Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2021 - neděle

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
5km73
Kategorie
MMuži37
ZŽeny 35
Z0Ženy 1
Celkem přihlášených73

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
4.6.2021CZEBadíková Nikol Nordfit 5 km/15 překážek Z 8.6.2021
6.6.2021CZEBouchnerová Alena STG Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek Z 7.6.2021
27.5.2021CZEBradacova Katerina Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek Z 29.5.2021
15.6.2021CZEBuňková Linda Ananas 5 km/15 překážek Z 17.6.2021
7.5.2021CZEČechová Valentina Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek Z 11.5.2021
24.5.2021CZEČmelíková Kateřina Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek Z 25.5.2021
4.6.2021CZEDaňková Renáta Nordfit 5 km/15 překážek Z 7.6.2021
19.4.2021CZEDinič Michal Don Papa&syn 5 km/15 překážek M 19.4.2021
19.4.2021CZEFischer Roman Don Papa & syn 5 km/15 překážek M 24.4.2021
23.1.2021CZEForejt Pavel 5 km/15 překážek M 25.1.2021
24.1.2021CZEForejtová Dominika 5 km/15 překážek Z 25.1.2021
9.6.2021CZEHejkalová Pavlína Jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek Z 10.6.2021
18.6.2021CZEHerych Lukáš 5 km/15 překážek M 18.6.2021
5.6.2021CZEHriadel Petr Rozběháme Kamenici 5 km/15 překážek M 7.6.2021
1.6.2021CZEHůlová Kristýna Hůlovky 5 km/15 překážek Z 1.6.2021
1.6.2021CZEHůlová Karolína 5 km/15 překážek Z 8.6.2021
3.6.2021CZEHynek Petr 5 km/15 překážek M 5.6.2021
17.5.2021CZEJabůrek Rostislav Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek M 19.5.2021
17.5.2021CZEJabúrková Anežka Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek Z 19.5.2021
31.5.2021CZEJeřábek Martin 5 km/15 překážek M 1.6.2021
23.5.2021CZEKadorová Veronika No stres 5 km/15 překážek Z 25.5.2021
13.6.2021CZEKhoury Marek Fitness by Vera 5 km/15 překážek M 15.6.2021
5.6.2021CZEkobližková Eva Rozběháme Kamenici 5 km/15 překážek Z 10.6.2021
5.6.2021CZEKolář Slávek Rozběháme Kamenici 5 km/15 překážek M 10.6.2021
23.5.2021CZEKopecká Věra Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek Z 28.5.2021
1.6.2021CZEKošnar Jiří 5 km/15 překážek M 1.6.2021
9.6.2021CZEKroupa Martin Rozběháme Kamenici 5 km/15 překážek M 15.6.2021
10.5.2021CZEKršňáková Petra Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek Z 17.5.2021
9.6.2021CZEKrumbholzová Ála jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek Z 16.6.2021
31.5.2021CZEKubelková Jana STG Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek Z 1.6.2021
9.6.2021CZEKubera Pavel Jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek M 10.6.2021
23.5.2021CZELátalová Kristýna No stres 5 km/15 překážek Z 25.5.2021
28.1.2021CZELeitner Jiří DreamTeam 5 km/15 překážek M 6.2.2021
15.6.2021CZEMalík Ondřej Ananas 5 km/15 překážek M 17.6.2021
13.6.2021CZEMihálik Ondřej STG Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek M 15.6.2021
8.6.2021CZEMiháliková Ludmila STG Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek Z 16.6.2021
10.5.2021CZEMiltner Milan STG LNL 5 km/15 překážek M 11.5.2021
31.5.2021CZEMulár Robert Tříkolky 5 km/15 překážek M 7.6.2021
5.6.2021CZENováková Jana Rozběháme Kamenici 5 km/15 překážek Z 9.6.2021
9.6.2021CZEOlexa Petr jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek M 10.6.2021
21.5.2021CZEPláničková Lenka 5 km/15 překážek Z 26.5.2021
4.6.2021CZEPrůšová Viktorie Nordfit 5 km/15 překážek Z 7.6.2021
7.6.2021CZEPunda Vlastimil Dreamteam 5 km/15 překážek M 12.6.2021
10.5.2021CZERandáčková Lenka STG Lhotka nad Labem 5 km/15 překážek Z 11.5.2021
31.5.2021CZERážek Jan Fitnessbyvera 5 km/15 překážek M 1.6.2021
31.5.2021CZERážková Jana Fitness by vera 5 km/15 překážek Z 1.6.2021
13.6.2021CZERiedel Tomáš Fitness by Vera 5 km/15 překážek M 15.6.2021
23.5.2021CZERosák Ivo No stres 5 km/15 překážek M 25.5.2021
1.6.2021CZERyška Vlastimil 5 km/15 překážek M 5.6.2021
10.6.2021CZEŠádek Ondřej 5 km/15 překážek M nezaplaceno
28.1.2021CZEŠafařík Petr DreamTeam 5 km/15 překážek M 30.1.2021
1.6.2021CZEŠimonková Lucie 5 km/15 překážek Z 5.6.2021
15.6.2021CZEŠinerová Adéla STG ČESKÁ LÍPA 5 km/15 překážek Z nezaplaceno
28.1.2021CZESmutný Ondřej DreamTeam 5 km/15 překážek M 31.1.2021
5.6.2021CZEŠolc Ivan Rozběháme Kamenici 5 km/15 překážek M 10.6.2021
5.6.2021CZEŠpaček Pavel Rozběháme Kamenici 5 km/15 překážek M 10.6.2021
15.4.2021CZEStejskalová Miry RETOS Varnsdorf 5 km/0 překážek Z0 19.4.2021
18.6.2021CZEŠtírková Lucie Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek Z nezaplaceno
19.6.2021CZETocháčková Tereza 5 km/15 překážek Z nezaplaceno
31.5.2021CZEUllmannová Jana STG Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek Z 1.6.2021
17.6.2021CZEUllmannová Viktorie STG Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek Z 17.6.2021
8.6.2021CZEVaníček Jan STG Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek M 17.6.2021
30.5.2021CZEVecek David STG Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek M 7.6.2021
10.6.2021CZEVíšek Tadeáš STG Pardubice 5 km/15 překážek M 10.6.2021
6.6.2021CZEVitouš Jiří Rozběháme Kamenice 5 km/15 překážek M 15.6.2021
28.1.2021CZEVlček Dominik DreamTeam 5 km/15 překážek M 30.1.2021
7.6.2021CZEVošta Jan 5 km/15 překážek M 9.6.2021
18.5.2021CZEVymazal Radek Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek M 21.5.2021
18.5.2021CZEVymazalová Petra Fitness by Věra 5 km/15 překážek Z 25.5.2021
5.6.2021CZEŽdímal Michal Ždimiators 5 km/15 překážek M 6.6.2021
30.5.2021CZEZelenková Nikola STG Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek Z 31.5.2021
4.6.2021CZEZinková Petra Nordfit 5 km/15 překážek Z 7.6.2021
23.5.2021CZEZlatohlávková Dita Fitness by Vera 5 km/15 překážek Z 25.5.2021