Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2021 - sobota - noční závod

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
3km38
Kategorie
ZŽeny25
MMuži13
Celkem přihlášených38

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
26.5.2021CZEAdamová Kateřina O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + Z 31.5.2021
31.5.2021CZEBernard Adam #GLADIATORRACETEAM 3 km/10 překážek + M 10.6.2021
11.6.2021CZEBlažek David Šneci 3 km/10 překážek + M 15.6.2021
6.6.2021CZEBouchnerová Alena STG Česká Lípa 3 km/10 překážek + Z 7.6.2021
26.5.2021CZEBoučková Jitka O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + Z 27.5.2021
26.5.2021CZECenger Lukáš O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + M 27.5.2021
26.5.2021CZECenger Charlotte O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + Z 27.5.2021
17.6.2021CZEDastych Martin 3 km/10 překážek + M 18.6.2021
3.6.2021CZEDe Bolle Laura Predator Workout Usti nad Labem 3 km/10 překážek + Z 7.6.2021
3.6.2021CZEDe Bolle Seth Predator Workout Usti nad Labem 3 km/10 překážek + M 7.6.2021
26.5.2021CZEEichler Tomáš O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + M 28.5.2021
23.1.2021CZEForejt Pavel 3 km/10 překážek + M 25.1.2021
23.1.2021CZEForejtová Dominika 3 km/10 překážek + Z 25.1.2021
14.2.2021CZEHanušová Lada STG Česká Lípa 3 km/10 překážek + Z 19.2.2021
16.5.2021CZEHendlová Anna Marie STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 3 km/10 překážek + Z 18.5.2021
16.5.2021CZEHendlová Dita STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 3 km/10 překážek + Z 18.5.2021
20.6.2021CZEHendlová Doubravka STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 3 km/10 překážek + Z nezaplaceno
17.6.2021CZEHoráčková Jana 3 km/10 překážek + Z nezaplaceno
31.5.2021CZEJeřábek Martin 3 km/10 překážek + M 1.6.2021
18.6.2021CZEKacoli Patricie CrossFit Děčín 3 km/10 překážek + Z nezaplaceno
2.6.2021CZEKopecký Marek 3 km/10 překážek + M 2.6.2021
16.5.2021CZEKratochvílová Julie STG Děčín Sokol Maxičky 3 km/10 překážek + Z 21.5.2021
12.6.2021CZEKučerová Zuzana Slimák team 3 km/10 překážek + Z 15.6.2021
12.6.2021CZENeškodová Lada Slimák Team 3 km/10 překážek + Z 16.6.2021
7.6.2021CZENováková Zuzana Šneci 3 km/10 překážek + Z 7.6.2021
31.5.2021CZENovotný Tomáš Beast OCR Varnsdorf 3 km/10 překážek + M 31.5.2021
2.6.2021CZEPetrásková Kristýna 3 km/10 překážek + Z 2.6.2021
8.6.2021CZEPtáčková Pavla Konoha Team 7 3 km/10 překážek + Z 10.6.2021
24.1.2021CZESoukup Jaroslav Chalupářky 3 km/10 překážek + M 26.1.2021
24.1.2021CZESoukupová Šárka Chalupářky 3 km/10 překážek + Z 25.1.2021
18.6.2021CZEŠtírková Lucie Predator Workout Děčín 3 km/10 překážek + Z nezaplaceno
11.6.2021CZESvobodová Rýdlová Petra O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + Z 12.6.2021
8.6.2021CZEVarcholová Veronika Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem 3 km/10 překážek + Z 10.6.2021
10.6.2021CZEVíšek Tadeáš STG Pardubice 3 km/10 překážek + M 10.6.2021
12.2.2021CZEWenzlová Dagmar Chalupářky 3 km/10 překážek + Z 13.2.2021
17.6.2021CZEZatloukalová Martina 3 km/10 překážek + Z nezaplaceno
5.6.2021CZEŽdímal Michal Ždimiators 3 km/10 překážek + M 6.6.2021
16.6.2021CZEZdvihalová Miroslava CrossFit Děčín 3 km/10 překážek + Z 18.6.2021