Startovní listina JUNIOR cup - 3. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A23
C15
DE30
FGH25
B10
JK13
CHI10
Kategorie
AMKluci - 2018 a mladší - odrážedlo12
CMKluci - 201611
AZDívky - 2018 a mladší - odrážedlo11
DM1Kluci - 201410
GM1Kluci - 20138
DM2Kluci - 20158
BMKluci - 2017 - kolo/odrážedlo8
JM2Kluci - 2008 - 20077
EZ1Dívky - 20146
EZ2Dívky - 20156
FM2Kluci - 20125
CHM2Kluci - 20104
CZDívky - 20164
HZ2Dívky - 20133
HZ1Dívky - 20123
FM1Kluci - 20113
IZ2Dívky - 20103
JM1Kluci - 2006 - 20053
CHM1Kluci - 20093
GZ1Dívky - 20113
BZDívky - 2017 - kolo/odrážedlo2
KZ2Dívky - 2008 - 20072
KZ1Dívky - 2006 - 20051
Celkem přihlášených126

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
16.8.2021CZEBalcar Matěj Vrchovinští Baltíci 4,4 km FM1 18.8.2021
17.8.2021CZEBárta Vít Kkl Hlinsko 4,4 km GM1 20.8.2021
17.8.2021CZEBartáková Kristina 1 km CZ 18.8.2021
17.8.2021CZEBártová Ema Kkl Hlinsko 4,4 km GZ1 20.8.2021
28.7.2021CZEBenda Stanislav Expres Tufo Team Kolín 4,4 km FM2 nezaplaceno
14.8.2021CZEBřeň Štěpán Bikebřeň MTB TEAM 2,2 km DM1 14.8.2021
14.8.2021CZEBřeň Vítek Bikebřeň MTB TEAM 200 m AM 17.8.2021
9.8.2021CZEBřezina Matěj TJ Meteor 2,2 km DM1 14.8.2021
9.8.2021CZEBřezinová Anežka TJ Meteor 1 km BZ 14.8.2021
7.8.2021CZEBrzobohatá Johanna TJ Šumperk 2,2 km EZ1 14.8.2021
7.8.2021CZEBrzobohatý Ludvík TJ Šumperk 200 m AM 14.8.2021
14.8.2021CZEChaloupková Bára Ghost 13,2 km KZ2 14.8.2021
5.2.2021CZEChvojka Filip GHOST Team 13,2 km JM2 8.2.2021
8.2.2021CZEChvojková Alžběta GHOST Junior team 4,4 km HZ2 8.2.2021
8.6.2021CZECviklová Tereza BIKE CLUB MĚSTO TOUŠKOV 2,2 km EZ1 14.8.2021
15.6.2021CZEDubrovská Julie 200 m AZ 20.8.2021
15.6.2021CZEDubrovská Tereza SHK 2,2 km EZ2 20.8.2021
18.8.2021CZEDúcká Edita 4,4 km HZ2 19.8.2021
15.8.2021CZEFamfulíková Barbora BAKAKO Nová Paka 8,8 km IZ2 15.8.2021
8.2.2021CZEFibikar Mikuláš GHOST Junior Team 2,2 km DM2 8.2.2021
8.2.2021CZEFibikar Antonín GHOST Junior Team 1 km BM 8.2.2021
8.2.2021CZEFibikar Jan GHOST Junior Team 4,4 km FM2 8.2.2021
18.8.2021CZEFílová Amálie 200 m AZ 18.8.2021
4.8.2021CZEGembal Robin GHOST junior team 4,4 km GM1 14.8.2021
1.8.2021CZEHanuš Lukáš S sport Hronov 13,2 km JM2 2.8.2021
18.8.2021CZEHanušová Kristýna GHOST junior team 2,2 km EZ1 18.8.2021
18.8.2021CZEHettychová Aneta 1 km CZ nezaplaceno
14.8.2021CZEHlava Tadeáš SDH Valdice 200 m AM 16.8.2021
16.8.2021CZEHolubcová Eliška Spartak Vrchlabí 200 m AZ 17.8.2021
16.8.2021CZEHolubec Štěpán Spartak Vrchlabí 2,2 km DM2 17.8.2021
16.8.2021CZEHolubec Kryštof Spartak Vrchlabí 4,4 km FM2 17.8.2021
17.8.2021CZEHORNICH MARTIN Bakako Nová Paka 4,4 km GM1 17.8.2021
4.8.2021CZEHruška Antonín GHOST junior team 200 m AM 14.8.2021
28.6.2021CZEIbrmajer David 200 m AM nezaplaceno
28.6.2021CZEIbrmajer Adam 1 km CM nezaplaceno
30.7.2021CZEJanáčková Magdaléna 1 km BZ 2.8.2021
16.7.2021CZEJanečková Laura SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 4,4 km HZ2 20.7.2021
11.8.2021CZEJindra Šimon 4,4 km FM2 11.8.2021
11.8.2021CZEJindra Martin 1 km CM 11.8.2021
15.7.2021CZEJirásková Anežka Fanaticus 200 m AZ 16.7.2021
15.7.2021CZEJirásková Eliška Fanaticus 2,2 km EZ2 16.7.2021
30.4.2021CZEKánská Terezka 200 m AZ 20.5.2021
18.8.2021CZEKisiel Josef 200 m AM 19.8.2021
11.7.2021CZEKnop Jan Hradec Králové 13,2 km JM1 11.7.2021
5.8.2021CZEKoutná Laura Drahanský Sport team 4,4 km HZ1 19.8.2021
5.8.2021CZEKoutný Max Drahanský Sport team 1 km BM 19.8.2021
10.8.2021CZEKubišta Michal 2,2 km DM1 16.8.2021
10.8.2021CZEKubišta Matěj 1 km BM 16.8.2021
9.8.2021CZEKučera Jakub 2,2 km DM2 nezaplaceno
17.8.2021CZEKučera Sebastian 2,2 km DM2 17.8.2021
12.8.2021CZEKunc Tomáš Ghost junior team 8,8 km CHM1 14.8.2021
28.6.2021CZEKuncman Adam 1 km BM 27.7.2021
28.6.2021CZEKuncmanová Ema 200 m AZ 27.7.2021
18.8.2021CZEKusý Jan Cyklo Bendl 13,2 km JM1 nezaplaceno
18.8.2021CZELuska Patrik U Žoldnéře - Hradec Králové 8,8 km CHM2 19.8.2021
18.8.2021CZEMalíř Hóna GHOST Junior Team 13,2 km JM2 18.8.2021
18.8.2021CZEMalířová Maru GHOST Junior Team 8,8 km IZ2 18.8.2021
18.8.2021CZEMalířová Míša GHOST Junior Team 200 m AZ 18.8.2021
10.2.2021CZEMareček Maxim Kovo Praha 1 km CM nezaplaceno
10.2.2021CZEMareček Oliver TJ Kovo Praha 2,2 km DM1 nezaplaceno
18.8.2021CZEMarel Jan Mareláci 1 km CM nezaplaceno
18.8.2021CZEMarel Filip Mareláci 200 m AM nezaplaceno
18.8.2021CZEMarelová Kateřina Mareláci 1 km CM nezaplaceno
30.4.2021CZEMaršálek Adam ghost junior 13,2 km JM1 5.5.2021
2.8.2021CZEMatějka Šimon 2,2 km DM1 14.8.2021
2.8.2021CZEMatějka Marek 1 km CM 14.8.2021
2.8.2021CZEMíča David 1 km CM 14.8.2021
11.8.2021CZEMichálek Filip 4,4 km FM1 19.8.2021
13.8.2021CZEMichálek Jakub 200 m AM 13.8.2021
19.7.2021CZEMojžíš Miroslav 13,2 km JM2 20.7.2021
17.8.2021CZEMores Noah 1 km CM 18.8.2021
18.8.2021CZEnovák matyáš mafino racing team 8,8 km CHM2 19.8.2021
17.8.2021CZEPetřík Jan S-Sport Hronov 2,2 km EZ2 21.8.2021
17.8.2021CZEPetrik Jan S-Sport Hronov 4,4 km GM1 21.8.2021
16.8.2021CZEPospíšil Jan 200 m AM 16.8.2021
12.2.2021CZEPospíšil Tomáš Moravec team Benešov 200 m AM 14.4.2021
10.2.2021CZEPospíšil Štěpán Moravec team Benešov 200 m AM 14.4.2021
16.8.2021CZEPospíšilová Emílie 2,2 km EZ2 16.8.2021
18.8.2021CZEPřibyl Karel 1 km BM 19.8.2021
18.8.2021CZEPřibyl Karel 1 km BM 19.8.2021
18.8.2021CZEProkopová Emílie 200 m AZ 19.8.2021
7.8.2021CZERašner Jiří TJ Šumperk 13,2 km JM2 nezaplaceno
13.7.2021CZERyšavá Zuzana Cyklosport Sobotka 4,4 km GZ1 17.8.2021
13.7.2021CZERyšavý Jonáš 4,4 km GM1 13.7.2021
11.8.2021CZEŠafařík Michal Pardubice 2,2 km DM1 14.8.2021
7.7.2021CZESchusová Eliška BIKE puzzle team 2,2 km EZ1 14.8.2021
7.7.2021CZESchusová Marie BIKE puzzle team 4,4 km GZ1 14.8.2021
30.7.2021CZESedliská Ester MTB Spartak Vrchlabí - Hatchey 200 m AZ 2.8.2021
30.7.2021CZESedliský David MTB Spartak Vrchlabí - Hatchey 2,2 km DM2 2.8.2021
23.5.2021CZESeifert Lukáš EXPRESS CZ -TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 4,4 km GM1 14.8.2021
23.5.2021CZESeifertová Marie 2,2 km EZ2 14.8.2021
14.8.2021CZESekan Tomáš 1 km BM 14.8.2021
17.8.2021CZESmejkalová Tereza 2,2 km EZ1 17.8.2021
4.4.2021CZEŠmídová Stella Ghost Junior Team 2,2 km EZ2 4.4.2021
24.7.2021CZESoukup Adam 1 km CM 21.8.2021
2.8.2021CZEŠťastný Jan SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN 4,4 km GM1 14.8.2021
16.5.2021CZESteiner Martin 2,2 km DM2 17.8.2021
16.2.2021CZEStejskal Jan Team Stejskal 2,2 km DM1 19.2.2021
16.2.2021CZEStejskal Petr Team Stejskal 2,2 km DM1 19.2.2021
5.8.2021CZESvoboda Vojtěch 4,4 km FM1 14.8.2021
5.8.2021CZESvoboda Jiří 4,4 km FM2 14.8.2021
18.8.2021CZETománek Martin 200 m AM 19.8.2021
18.8.2021CZETománek Daniel 1 km CM 19.8.2021
3.8.2021CZETomešová Ema Ghost junior team 200 m AZ 14.8.2021
27.5.2021CZETRLLO Lukáš BAKAKO Nová Paka 8,8 km CHM2 nezaplaceno
27.5.2021CZETRLLOVÁ Šárka BAKAKO Nová Paka 13,2 km KZ2 14.8.2021
5.2.2021CZETsubera Mykhailo Ghost 8,8 km CHM2 9.2.2021
3.6.2021CZETuzarová Valentina GHOST junior team 4,4 km HZ1 9.6.2021
3.6.2021CZETuzarová Natali GHOST junior team 13,2 km KZ1 9.6.2021
11.4.2021CZEUlvr Adam Carla.kupkolo.cz 13,2 km JM2 22.4.2021
11.4.2021CZEUlvr Tadeáš Carla.kupkolo.cz 2,2 km DM1 22.4.2021
31.1.2021CZEVaněk Lubor Cykloklub Jičín 1 km BM 4.2.2021
31.1.2021CZEVaněk Matěj Cykloklub Jičín 2,2 km DM1 4.2.2021
31.7.2021CZEVejběra Marek ghost 13,2 km JM2 31.7.2021
18.8.2021CZEVeselá Kristýna 200 m AZ 18.8.2021
18.8.2021CZEVeselý Jakub 1 km CM 18.8.2021
7.6.2021CZEVoják Matěj Author Team Stupno 8,8 km CHM1 nezaplaceno
16.5.2021CZEVoják Matěj Author Team Stupno 8,8 km CHM1 nezaplaceno
7.8.2021CZEVybíral Kryštof Pocta Bike Gallery 4,4 km GM1 14.8.2021
7.8.2021CZEVybíralová Kristýna 1 km CZ 14.8.2021
10.5.2021CZEZajačik Josef 2,2 km DM2 17.5.2021
10.5.2021CZEZajačiková Lucie 4,4 km HZ1 17.5.2021
10.5.2021CZEZajačiková Eliška Bike Freaks Holice 8,8 km IZ2 17.5.2021
2.8.2021CZEZeman Hubert 2,2 km DM2 2.8.2021
2.8.2021CZEZemanová Diana 1 km CZ 2.8.2021
17.8.2021CZEZikešová Ema 2,2 km EZ1 18.8.2021