Startovní listina Žernovský bajk 2021 – XIX. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
3 k136
K231
K146
1 k22
2 k35
4
Kategorie
M49Muži 40-49 let45
M39Muži 30-39 let31
M12Žáci 10-12 let24
M29Muži 19-29 let23
M59Muži 50-59 let20
K9Kluci 8-9 let14
D6Děti do 5 let (včetně)11
M14Žáci 13-14 let11
K7Kluci 6-7 let11
Z39Ženy 19-39 let9
M16Kadeti 15-16 let8
Z40Ženy 40 a více let8
M60Muži 60-69 let8
Z12Žákyně 10-12 let7
FFitnes5
Z16Kadetky 15-16 let5
M18Junioři 17-18 let5
H7Holky 6-7 let5
H9Holky 8-9 let5
Z14Žákyně 13-14 let4
ODROdrážedla4
B100BIG - nad 100 kg váhy4
Z18Juniorky 17-18 let3
M70Muži 70 a více let2
KMKoloběžky - Muži2
Celkem přihlášených274

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
9.6.2021CZEAdámek Petr Apache LOKO Trutnov 3 kola - 39 km M29 nezaplaceno0
8.6.2021CZEAntušková Klára Qayron factory racing team 1 kolo H7 8.6.202130
2.6.2021CZEBajer Jan BAKAKO Nová Paka 2 kola - 26 km M16 7.6.2021219
2.6.2021CZEBajer Jiří BAKAKO Nová Paka 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021371
6.4.2021CZEBako Josef KUPKOLO.CZ 3 kola - 39 km M39 3.6.2021324
1.5.2021CZEBalcar Matěj Vrchovinští Baltíci 2 kola M12 7.6.202138
1.5.2021CZEBalcar Ondřej Vrchovinští Baltíci 3 kola - 39 km M39 10.6.2021402
4.5.2021CZEBalcar Jiří TJ START Náchod 1 kolo - 13 km F 7.6.2021108
30.3.2021CZEBalcar Aleš TJ Sokol Nové Město nad Metují 3 kola - 39 km M49 6.4.2021311
9.6.2021CZEBednaříková Aneta S sport Hronov 1 kolo H9 10.6.202160
8.6.2021CZEBejr Ondřej 1 kolo - 13 km M14 10.6.2021118
1.4.2021CZEBernard Lukas 2 kola M12 19.4.202135
2.4.2021CZEBernardova Tereza 2 kola - 26 km Z39 19.4.2021204
9.6.2021CZEBohánská Vanesa Rohozec Amulet Team 2 kola Z12 nezaplaceno0
6.6.2021CZEBrand Tomáš PCK Louda 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021391
31.3.2021CZEBursík Adam Bkehome 1 kolo D6 6.4.20214
31.3.2021CZEBursík Aleš Bikehome 3 kola - 39 km M49 6.4.2021317
31.3.2021CZEBursíová Anna Bikehome 1 kolo H9 6.4.20213
7.6.2021CZEČÁP Štěpán HSK cycling team 200 m ODR 7.6.202154
14.5.2021CZEČáp Lukáš HSK cycling team 3 kola - 39 km M39 6.6.2021342
2.6.2021CZEČápová Pavlína 1 kolo - 13 km F 3.6.2021113
19.5.2021CZEČáslavský Jakub 3 kola - 39 km M29 25.5.2021345
5.6.2021CZECelbová Lucie Kola-Rtyně 2 kola - 26 km Z39 7.6.2021222
27.3.2021CZEČermák Jan S-Sport Hronov 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021306
27.5.2021CZEČermák Karel Mufloni PV 1 kolo K7 3.6.202116
27.5.2021CZEČermáková Kateřina Mufloni PV 1 kolo D6 3.6.202117
2.6.2021CZEČervinka Filip Hradec Králové 3 kola - 39 km M39 3.6.2021373
31.3.2021CZECogan Rudolf Piráti + STAN 3 kola - 39 km M59 6.4.2021314
6.6.2021CZECoufal Tomáš HSK Cycling Team 3 kola - 39 km M29 6.6.2021388
8.6.2021CZECupal Jakub 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
9.6.2021CZEDostál Patrik Rafkarna Idea cycling team 3 kola - 39 km M39 nezaplaceno0
19.5.2021CZEĎuriš Pavel 3 kola - 39 km M39 25.5.2021346
2.6.2021CZEDušková Adéla 2 kola - 26 km Z39 3.6.2021218
13.5.2021CZEDvořák Petr HSK cycling team 3 kola - 39 km M59 3.6.2021341
6.6.2021CZEDyntar Radek EMA 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021384
30.5.2021CZEEfler Martin Bikehome 3 kola - 39 km M49 3.6.2021358
9.6.2021CZEElčkner Lukáš Jaroslav Kulhavým Cycling Team 3 kola - 39 km M29 nezaplaceno0
1.4.2021CZEElich Jiří Apache loko trutnov 3 kola - 39 km M59 nezaplaceno0
23.4.2021CZEFoltýn Marek Bakako Nová Paka 3 kola - 39 km M49 26.4.2021330
23.4.2021CZEFoltýn Marek Bakako Nová Paka 2 kola - 26 km M16 26.4.2021208
21.3.2021CZEFrýzl Martin TJ Jiskra Jaroměř 3 kola - 39 km M49 6.4.2021305
9.6.2021CZEGrégrová Markéta LAWI junior team 1 kolo - 13 km Z14 10.6.2021115
31.3.2021CZEHamáček Matěj Apache LOKO Trutnov 2 kola M12 10.6.202161
5.4.2021CZEHanuš Michal MC Metuje 1 kolo - 13 km KM 19.4.2021106
5.4.2021CZEHanuš Lukáš S-Sport Hronov 1 kolo - 13 km M14 19.4.2021105
12.5.2021CZEHanuš Jiří makak rejsing team 3 kola - 39 km M49 25.5.2021339
6.6.2021CZEHanzl Jakub 2 kola M12 7.6.202151
6.6.2021CZEHanzlová Adéla 1 kolo H9 7.6.202129
5.6.2021CZEHáze Petr Würth Cycling Team 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021378
8.6.2021CZEHejna Benjamin 1 kolo K9 10.6.202159
8.6.2021CZEHejna Maxmilian 1 kolo K9 10.6.202157
8.6.2021CZEHejna Simeon 1 kolo D6 10.6.202158
6.6.2021CZEHejna Maxmilian 1 kolo K9 nezaplaceno0
8.6.2021CZEHejnova Valentyna 1 kolo H7 nezaplaceno0
7.6.2021CZEHerman Alex 2 kola M12 nezaplaceno0
24.5.2021CZEHolec Jiří Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 3 kola - 39 km M29 3.6.2021352
27.4.2021CZEHolubec Radek RHM - moto 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
9.6.2021CZEHoráček Filip Apache Loko Trutnov 1 kolo K9 nezaplaceno0
9.6.2021CZEHoráček Jan Apache Loko Trutnov 2 kola M12 nezaplaceno0
25.5.2021CZEHorálek Jiří 3 kola - 39 km M39 nezaplaceno0
6.6.2021CZEHyan Jiří 3 kola - 39 km M29 7.6.2021386
31.12.2020CZEJančík Ladislav jancik.biz 3 kola - 39 km B100 6.4.2021303
2.4.2021CZEJanovský Tomáš MS BIKE ACADEMY RACING 1 kolo - 13 km M14 19.4.2021104
7.6.2021CZEJirásek Pája Pitrs bikes 3 kola - 39 km M29 nezaplaceno0
1.6.2021CZEJohn Antonín S-Sport Hronov 1 kolo - 13 km M14 3.6.2021112
31.5.2021CZEJosef Tobiáš 1 kolo K7 3.6.202119
6.6.2021CZEKadaník Marek Libňatov 1 kolo - 13 km M14 7.6.2021114
31.3.2021CZEKadaník Jan ŽERNOV 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021313
6.6.2021CZEKadaníková Bára ŽERNOV 2 kola Z12 7.6.202150
1.4.2021CZEKadlec Petr JKF Jaroměř 3 kola - 39 km M29 25.5.2021319
8.6.2021CZEKalojíros Tondáno UNLIMITED km trading cz 3 kola - 39 km M59 10.6.2021398
11.5.2021CZEKalous Ladislav MTB Heřmankovice 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
1.6.2021CZEKaraba Zdeněk KABA SPORT Chotěboř 3 kola - 39 km M59 7.6.2021366
31.3.2021CZEKarajanis Petr Team Niko on bike 1 kolo - 13 km F nezaplaceno0
31.3.2021CZEKarajanis Nikos Team Niko on bike 2 kola M12 nezaplaceno0
9.6.2021CZEKnápek Tomáš 3 kola - 39 km M29 10.6.2021400
31.3.2021CZEKoblasa Jiří Carla.kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 39 km M59 nezaplaceno0
12.5.2021CZEKohout Martin Team911 3 kola - 39 km M29 25.5.2021338
12.5.2021CZEKohout Jaromír Team 911 3 kola - 39 km M59 25.5.2021337
31.3.2021CZEKohoutek Adam Pítrsbikes 2 kola M12 6.4.202133
30.12.2020CZEKohoutová Bronislava 2 kola - 26 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
28.5.2021CZEKolesa Luděk Kbely Cycling Team 3 kola - 39 km M60 7.6.2021357
11.5.2021CZEKoller Ladislav MTB Heřmankovice 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
3.5.2021CZEKombercová Renata Triclub Dobruška 2 kola - 26 km Z40 7.6.2021210
26.5.2021CZEKopecký Jan Prestige Cycling Team 2 kola M12 3.6.202144
26.5.2021CZEKopecký Lukáš Prestige Cycling Team 3 kola - 39 km M49 3.6.2021353
31.3.2021CZEKornfeldová Amálie Apache Loko Trutnov 2 kola Z12 26.4.202134
6.6.2021CZEKostelecký Vladimír Vella Team Náchod 1 kolo - 13 km KM 10.6.2021116
27.4.2021CZEKotyza Filip 1 kolo K7 10.5.202111
27.4.2021CZEKotyza Jaroslav 1 kolo K9 10.5.202110
10.5.2021CZEKozák Pavel FC Ležkák 3 kola - 39 km M39 25.5.2021336
31.5.2021CZEKraus Rudolf 3 kola - 39 km M29 7.6.2021361
7.6.2021CZEKrejsar Jiří INS ATELIER NACHOD 3 kola - 39 km M59 10.6.2021501
14.1.2021CZEKřoustek Martin FERODO Racing 3 kola - 39 km M49 19.4.2021302
9.6.2021CZEKrtičková Radka 2 kola - 26 km Z39 nezaplaceno0
23.5.2021CZEKrtičková Petra HSK cycling team 2 kola - 26 km Z39 3.6.2021212
1.6.2021CZEKrulich Petr OSK Opočno 3 kola - 39 km M39 3.6.2021367
3.6.2021CZEKubec Jiří Cyklo Tony 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021374
3.5.2021CZEKubec Jakub 3 kola - 39 km M18 3.6.2021329
3.6.2021CZEKudláčková Anna Velocoach team 2 kola - 26 km Z18 nezaplaceno0
12.5.2021CZEKuk Tomáš Carlakupkolo. cz 2 kola M12 25.5.202140
15.5.2021CZEKuk Tomáš Carlakupkolo. cz 1 kolo K7 25.5.202113
26.5.2021CZEKulda Radim 3 kola - 39 km M18 3.6.2021355
26.5.2021CZEKulda Roman 3 kola - 39 km M59 3.6.2021354
2.4.2021CZEKulveit Šimon Carla.kupkolo.cz 2 kola M12 7.6.202136
2.4.2021CZEKulveit Tobiáš Carla.kupkolo.cz 2 kola - 26 km M16 7.6.2021206
7.6.2021CZEKunc Ladislav 3 kola - 39 km M39 nezaplaceno0
9.6.2021CZEKuře Lukáš HUSTOKRUTOZKOPCEDOLŮ 1 kolo D6 nezaplaceno0
6.6.2021CZEKusý Jan Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto 2 kola - 26 km M16 7.6.2021228
6.6.2021CZEKusý Jan 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021389
28.5.2021CZEKuťák Filip Kluci 1 (6-7 let) - K 7 2014 - 2015 1 kolo K7 3.6.202118
28.5.2021CZEKuťáková Tereza Předzávod: Odrážedla na 200 metrů. 200 m ODR 7.6.202153
4.6.2021CZEKysela Patrik ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 3 kola - 39 km M49 10.6.2021502
16.5.2021CZEKyselová Petra ZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec team 2 kola - 26 km Z40 25.5.2021211
2.6.2021CZELangenberger Adam Běžecký klub Náchod 3 kola - 39 km M39 3.6.2021368
6.6.2021CZELangová Andrea Trutnov 2 kola - 26 km Z16 7.6.2021225
7.6.2021CZELánská Klára 2 kola Z12 nezaplaceno0
7.6.2021CZELánská Kristýna 2 kola Z12 nezaplaceno0
31.5.2021CZELaštůvka Marek Cyklo Tony 1 kolo D6 3.6.202120
31.5.2021CZELaštůvka Vojtěch Cyklo Tony 1 kolo K9 3.6.202121
4.6.2021CZELauryn Radek 3 kola - 39 km M29 nezaplaceno0
21.5.2021CZELecnar Jaruch Pítrs bikes 3 kola - 39 km M39 25.5.2021350
29.3.2021CZELehotský Jiří Cyklo Špicar Jilemnice 2 kola - 26 km M70 3.6.2021202
9.6.2021CZELehotsky Jiri Prolog Bike 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
2.5.2021CZELelek Matyáš Čolek team 3 kola - 39 km M18 3.5.2021334
10.6.2021CZELenzing Michal Bárta bajk 3 kola - 39 km M29 nezaplaceno404
9.6.2021CZELhotský Luděk EMA 3 kola - 39 km M49 10.6.2021395
6.6.2021CZELínek David DLNK team 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021383
6.6.2021CZELínek Albert DLNK team 2 kola M12 7.6.202149
21.4.2021CZELokvenc Miroslav Apache Loko Trutnov 3 kola - 39 km M59 nezaplaceno0
30.5.2021CZELukáš Matěj 1 kolo - 13 km M14 3.6.2021111
13.5.2021CZEMachálek Adam 3 kola - 39 km M29 25.5.2021340
8.6.2021CZEMádlík Petr ENJOY RIDING Team 2 kola - 26 km M16 nezaplaceno0
8.6.2021CZEMádlík Ondřej BAKAKO Nová Paka 1 kolo K9 nezaplaceno0
8.6.2021CZEMádlík Vojtěch BAKAKO Nová Paka 2 kola M12 nezaplaceno0
1.4.2021CZEMarek Radek carla.kupkolo 3 kola - 39 km M49 3.6.2021318
9.6.2021CZEMarel Jan Mareláci 1 kolo D6 10.6.202164
6.6.2021CZEMaršálková Markéta HSK Cycling Team 2 kola - 26 km Z18 6.6.2021226
1.1.2021CZEMartin Jiří Náchod 3 kola - 39 km M39 nezaplaceno0
3.2.2021CZEMartincová Pavlína 2 kola - 26 km Z40 6.4.2021201
12.4.2021CZEMašin Karel Jiskra jaroměř 2 kola - 26 km M70 3.6.2021207
27.3.2021CZEMatějka Petr DTJ Hrachovště 3 kola - 39 km M39 6.4.2021307
3.6.2021CZEMelišíková Viktorie Běžecký klub Náchod 2 kola Z12 7.6.202148
3.6.2021CZEMelišíková Maja 1 kolo H7 7.6.202124
1.6.2021CZEMelišíková Jana Běžecký klub Náchod 2 kola - 26 km Z40 7.6.2021217
20.5.2021CZEMervart Vojtěch 2 kola M12 25.5.202141
3.5.2021CZEMervart Václav Triclub Dobruška 3 kola - 39 km M59 25.5.2021335
20.5.2021CZEMervart Jiří 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021347
23.5.2021CZEMestek Miroslav SP KOLO SPECIALIZED 3 kola - 39 km M59 3.6.2021351
5.4.2021CZEMichl Jakub 3 kola - 39 km M39 19.4.2021323
4.1.2021CZEMojzis Libor HSK Cycling HK 1 kolo - 13 km F nezaplaceno100
9.6.2021CZEMoravec Jaroslav SK Tessuti Žamberk 3 kola - 39 km M60 10.6.2021394
9.6.2021CZEMorávek Aleš INS Náchod 3 kola - 39 km M59 10.6.2021401
9.6.2021CZEMráz Vít INS Ateliér Náchod 3 kola - 39 km M49 10.6.2021397
7.4.2021CZEMunzarová Maja Carla.Kupkolo.cz 1 kolo H9 19.4.20216
28.3.2021CZENehyba Michal Bikehome 3 kola - 39 km M49 6.5.2021309
9.6.2021CZENěmečková Ivona 2 kola - 26 km Z40 10.6.2021229
6.6.2021CZENevečeřal Tomáš 3 kola - 39 km B100 8.6.2021387
5.6.2021CZENovák Jan 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021392
5.6.2021CZENovák Matyáš Pitrs bike 1 kolo K7 8.6.202125
6.6.2021CZENovák Michal CSG Triteam 3 kola - 39 km M39 10.6.2021396
3.4.2021CZENovotný Luděk Carla.kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021321
7.6.2021CZENývlt Lukas 200 m ODR 7.6.202155
5.6.2021CZENývlt Mickey 1 kolo K9 7.6.202126
31.3.2021CZEPácalt Šimon Pacící Žernov 1 kolo K7 6.5.20212
31.3.2021CZEPácalt Matouš Pacící Žernov 2 kola M12 6.5.202132
31.3.2021CZEPácaltová Julie Pacící Žernov 1 kolo - 13 km Z14 6.5.2021101
6.6.2021CZEPajuelo Lucas 1 kolo D6 7.6.202128
6.6.2021CZEPajuelo Martin 1 kolo K7 7.6.202127
31.5.2021CZEPeca Martin Kola Šír Bělohrad 3 kola - 39 km M49 3.6.2021362
2.1.2021CZEPešek Štěpán Pešci 2 kola M12 6.4.202131
2.1.2021CZEPešková Eliška Gabriela Pešci 1 kolo H7 6.4.20211
5.6.2021CZEPeterková Eliška MTB SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ 2 kola - 26 km Z16 7.6.2021221
26.4.2021CZEPetr Jiří INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 3 kola - 39 km M49 8.6.2021331
19.5.2021CZEPetr Martin Velké Poříčí 3 kola - 39 km M39 25.5.2021344
30.5.2021CZEPetr Milan 3 kola - 39 km M60 3.6.2021359
26.4.2021CZEPetr Michal INS ATELIER NÁCHOD 3 kola - 39 km M18 8.6.2021332
9.6.2021CZEPetrnoušek Dominik Cykloprofi Goldfren 3 kola - 39 km M29 nezaplaceno0
9.6.2021CZEPiechová Petra Apache Loko Trutnov 2 kola - 26 km Z40 nezaplaceno0
9.6.2021CZEPiechová Agáta Apache Loko Trutnov 1 kolo H9 nezaplaceno0
9.6.2021CZEPiechová Sofie Apache Loko Trutnov 1 kolo - 13 km Z14 nezaplaceno0
5.5.2021CZEPilnáček Radek HSK cycling team 3 kola - 39 km M49 6.5.2021328
7.6.2021CZEPinkava Petr silvini R2 sport 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021390
5.6.2021CZEPivničková Agáta Pitrs bike 1 kolo D6 nezaplaceno0
7.6.2021CZEPivničková Agáta Pítrs bike 200 m ODR 7.6.202156
4.6.2021CZEPlundrák David 3 kola - 39 km M39 nezaplaceno0
30.5.2021CZEPolášek Antonín BAKAKO Nová Paka 2 kola - 26 km M16 7.6.2021214
30.5.2021CZEPolášek Daniel BAKAKO Nová Paka 1 kolo - 13 km M14 7.6.2021110
30.5.2021CZEPolášek Daniel BAKAKO Nová Paka 2 kola M12 7.6.202146
2.6.2021CZEPolman Daniel Velocipéd klub Nová Paka 3 kola - 39 km M49 3.6.2021372
5.6.2021CZEPopelka Jaroslav Trutnov Trails 3 kola - 39 km M39 7.6.2021379
1.4.2021CZEProkop Matěj S-sport Hronov 1 kolo K9 25.5.20215
4.6.2021CZEProkop Jaroslav Pro music prolog bike 3 kola - 39 km M39 7.6.2021376
9.6.2021CZEŘezníček Adam Bakako Nová Paka 2 kola - 26 km M16 nezaplaceno0
6.4.2021CZERieger Marek Carla Kupkolo 1 kolo - 13 km M14 nezaplaceno0
28.4.2021CZERomančik Hynek Metal Bike 3 kola - 39 km M39 nezaplaceno0
31.5.2021CZERudolf Tomáš Wikov Hronov 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
9.6.2021CZERybanský Jakub 3 kola - 39 km M39 nezaplaceno0
31.3.2021CZERybín Petr Ráfkarna IDEA cycling team 3 kola - 39 km M59 6.4.2021312
23.5.2021CZERydlo Dušan 2 kola M12 25.5.202142
31.5.2021CZESaidl Filip Pítrsbikes 2 kola - 26 km M16 3.6.2021215
14.4.2021CZEŠatný Michal Extreme Dog Race team 1 kolo K9 26.4.20218
28.5.2021CZEŠevců Tomáš 3 kola - 39 km M59 nezaplaceno0
26.4.2021CZEŠichová Karolína 2 kola Z12 29.4.202137
8.6.2021CZEŠimek Jakub Kross Bikeranch team 3 kola - 39 km M29 10.6.2021403
2.6.2021CZEŠimek Lukáš S-sport 1 kolo K7 7.6.202123
19.5.2021CZEŠimůnek Jiří 3 kola - 39 km M59 25.5.2021343
9.6.2021CZEŠípek Michal EXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1 kolo K7 10.6.202162
27.5.2021CZEŠípek Michal Hradec Králové 3 kola - 39 km M29 3.6.2021356
27.5.2021CZEŠípková Michaela 2 kola - 26 km Z39 3.6.2021213
21.5.2021CZESkalický Jakub Carla.kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 39 km M18 8.6.2021349
1.4.2021CZEŠkoda Petr INS Ateliér Náchod 3 kola - 39 km M39 10.6.2021393
4.6.2021CZESkořepová Lenka 2 kola - 26 km Z39 7.6.2021220
2.4.2021CZESlabá Gabriela Carla.Kupkolo.cz 2 kola - 26 km Z40 10.6.2021227
1.6.2021CZESlavíček Petr Sporticus 3 kola - 39 km M49 3.6.2021364
1.6.2021CZESlavíček Pavel Bojovníci 1 kolo K9 3.6.202122
1.6.2021CZESlavíček Martin Sporticus 2 kola M12 3.6.202147
1.6.2021CZESlavíčková Petra Sporticus 2 kola - 26 km Z39 3.6.2021216
2.5.2021CZEŠlégr Jiří SK AUTOREST 3 kola - 39 km M60 7.6.2021333
6.6.2021CZEŠorf Pavel BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 3 kola - 39 km M29 7.6.2021382
6.6.2021CZESoukup Petr 3 kola - 39 km M39 8.6.2021385
5.6.2021CZESoukup Milan 3 kola - 39 km M59 7.6.2021381
29.3.2021CZESpáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 3 kola - 39 km M60 7.6.2021310
1.4.2021CZESplítek Martin HSK - Cycling team 3 kola - 39 km M39 7.6.2021316
31.3.2021CZEŠretr Michal S-sport Hronov 1 kolo - 13 km M14 3.6.2021102
31.3.2021CZEŠretrová Lucie S-Sport Hronov 2 kola - 26 km Z16 3.6.2021203
6.6.2021CZEŠtantejský Michal SAC Špindlerův Mlýn 3 kola - 39 km M39 nezaplaceno0
1.6.2021CZEŠtěpán Martin 3 kola - 39 km M29 3.6.2021363
29.3.2021CZEStrnad Josef tátovi holky 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
27.5.2021CZESuchánek Adrian S-sport Hronov 2 kola M12 7.6.202145
4.4.2021CZESuchánek Adrian S-sport Hronov 2 kola M12 nezaplaceno0
29.4.2021CZEŠulcová Adéla S -Sport Hronov 2 kola - 26 km Z16 7.6.2021209
29.4.2021CZESvoboda Dušan SDH Žernov 1 kolo K9 3.5.202112
3.6.2021CZEŠvorčík Josef 3 kola - 39 km M60 7.6.2021375
22.4.2021CZESychrovský Petr 1 kolo K9 26.4.20219
9.6.2021CZETér Libor 1 kolo - 13 km F 10.6.2021117
2.4.2021CZETeuberová Kateřina HSK cycling team 2 kola - 26 km Z39 25.5.2021205
4.6.2021CZEther jan MONDRAKER Racing team 3 kola - 39 km M29 7.6.2021377
4.6.2021CZEther jan MONDRAKER Racing team 3 kola - 39 km M29 nezaplaceno0
2.6.2021CZEToman Luboš CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ 3 kola - 39 km M59 7.6.2021370
2.6.2021CZEToman Lukáš CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ 3 kola - 39 km M39 7.6.2021369
6.6.2021CZETomsová Klára BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 2 kola - 26 km Z18 7.6.2021224
9.6.2021CZETřešňáková Viktorie Pitrs Bikes 1 kolo D6 nezaplaceno0
23.5.2021CZETRLLO Lukáš BAKAKO Nová Paka 2 kola M12 3.6.202143
23.5.2021CZETRLLOVÁ Šárka BAKAKO Nová Paka 1 kolo - 13 km Z14 3.6.2021109
20.5.2021CZETruhlář Jan HSK cycling team 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021348
11.4.2021CZEUlvr Tadeáš Carla.kupkolo.cz 1 kolo K7 22.4.20217
11.4.2021CZEUlvr Adam Carla.kupkolo.cz 1 kolo - 13 km M14 22.4.2021107
6.4.2021CZEValeš Martin Velká Jesenice 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021325
5.6.2021CZEVáňa Marek MM AUTO mtb Team 3 kola - 39 km M59 7.6.2021380
11.4.2021CZEVašíček Roman Continental Adršpach 3 kola - 39 km M49 19.4.2021327
1.4.2021CZEVik Samuel S-Sport Hronov 1 kolo - 13 km M14 6.5.2021103
31.5.2021CZEVít Jan 3 kola - 39 km M39 3.6.2021360
4.6.2021CZEVlček Roman 3 kola - 39 km M49 10.6.2021503
6.4.2021CZEVlček Petr Červená Hora 3 kola - 39 km B100 nezaplaceno0
27.5.2021CZEVodica Dominik Drahanský sport team 1 kolo D6 3.6.202115
27.5.2021CZEVodicová Adéla Drahanský sport team 1 kolo H7 3.6.202114
2.4.2021CZEVojtech Ales 3 kola - 39 km B100 7.6.2021320
22.5.2021CZEVokoun Jiří Červený Kostelec 3 kola - 39 km M49 nezaplaceno0
28.3.2021CZEVolhejn Ondřej DTJ Hrachoviste 3 kola - 39 km M39 19.4.2021308
6.6.2021CZEVoňka David Carla.kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 39 km M29 7.6.2021304
6.6.2021CZEVoňka Jiří Carla-Kupkolo.cz 3 kola - 39 km M60 10.6.2021399
6.6.2021CZEVopršalová Kateřina ENJOY RIDING TEAM 2 kola - 26 km Z16 7.6.2021223
31.3.2021CZEWinter Tomáš Bp Lumen 3 kola - 39 km M49 7.6.2021315
7.6.2021CZEZabadal Lukáš 2 kola M12 7.6.202152
1.6.2021CZEZadina Petr KABA-SPORT Chotěboř 3 kola - 39 km M59 3.6.2021365
9.6.2021CZEZáliš Jiří Pítrs bikes team 3 kola - 39 km M39 nezaplaceno0
9.5.2021CZEŽďárský Jakub 2 kola M12 25.5.202139
28.4.2021CZEŽďárský Stanislav 3 kola - 39 km M39 25.5.2021301
10.2.2021CZEZejfart Jakub Cycology North Bike Club 1 kolo K9 nezaplaceno0
8.6.2021CZEZelený Michal 1 kolo D6 10.6.202163
8.4.2021CZEZelený Petr ELEVEN BLACK-ET 3 kola - 39 km M60 19.4.2021326
7.6.2021CZEZeman David KSM Hrádek 3 kola - 39 km M29 nezaplaceno0
4.4.2021CZEZítko Libor Bikehome 3 kola - 39 km M49 3.6.2021322