Startovní listina Kupkolo.cz MTB Trilogy 2021

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
M-A130
E-A40
M-B54
E-B16
T39
T26
M-C18
t13
T45
T13
Kategorie
AMM1Muži M1 / Men M1 35-4438
AMMuži hobby / Men Open 19-3430
AMM2Muži M2 / Men M2 45-5429
AMEMuži / Men27
AMELMuži elite UCI / Men Elite UCI 19+20
BMMuži / Men 19-3416
BMEMuži / Men 19+11
BMM1Muži M1 / Men M110
BMM2Muži M2 / Men M2 45-5410
AMEM1Muži M1 / Men M17
BM18Junioři / Men Juniors 17-186
AWELŽeny elite UCI / Women Elite UCI 19+5
DM8Mladší minižáci 7-8 / Boys U85
AMM3Muži M3 / Men M3 55-595
DW8Mladší minižáčky 7-8 / Girls U84
CM12Mladší žáci / Boys U12 11-124
CMMuži / Men 15+4
DM6Předškolácí 5-6 / Boys U64
BME16Kadeti / Men U16 16-174
BM16Kadeti / Men U16 16-174
CM14Starší žáci / Boys U14 13-144
DW4Předškolní holky 0-4 bike and Kickback scooter3
CW12Mladší žákyně / Girls U12 11-123
AWEM1Ženy M1 / Women M13
BW18Juniorky / Woman Juniors 17-183
DM10Starší minižáci 9-10 / Boys U103
AMM4Muži M4 / Men M4 60+3
DM4Předškolní kluci 0-4 bike and Kickback scooter3
DW2Předškolačky 5-6 / Girls U62
CW14Starší žákyně / Girls U14 13-142
BW16Kadetky / Women U16 16-172
BMM3Muži M3 / Men M3 55+2
DW10Starší minižáčky 9-10 / Girls U102
AMEM2Muži M2 / Men M21
BWŽeny / Women 19-341
AWEŽeny / Women1
BWEŽeny / Women 19+1
EAME-bike muži / E-bike Men1
CWŽeny / Women 15+1
Celkem přihlášených284

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
13.6.2021POLAdamkiewicz Mateusz SK1 Eagles B - Moderate Marathon BM 22.6.2021
19.6.2021CZEAdel Filip Superior Velsbike Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 19.6.2021
21.6.2021DEUAlbrecht Anton Team STEIN-Bikes A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 24.6.2021
25.5.2021POLArchiciński Paweł B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 25.5.2021
14.6.2021CZEAska Václav A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 15.6.2021
29.4.2021SVKBadiar Julian KralovskeBajkoBranie A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 16.5.2021
5.5.2021CZEBako Josef KUPKOLO.CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 5.5.2021
30.4.2021DEUBall Matthias KS Trek Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM4 11.6.2021
5.5.2021POLBarcz Jarek A - Extreme Enduro AME nezaplaceno
31.1.2021CZEBartoš Tomáš TJ Sokol Klášterec nad Orlicí B - Moderate Marathon BM 2.2.2021
15.12.2020CZEBekr Jan FUTURE CYCLING A - Extreme Enduro AME 18.12.2020
13.1.2021HUNBenecz Ferenc B - Moderate Enduro BME 13.1.2021
30.4.2021DEUBenkendorff Christoph KS Trek Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 16.6.2021
24.5.2021CZEBernard Lukas TRAT 4 DM10 25.5.2021
31.5.2021CZEBernard Karel INS Atelier Náchod A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 1.6.2021
30.5.2021CZEBitnar Matěj Sportovní klub hasičů KH kraje A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 30.5.2021
24.6.2021CZEBláha Vojtěch Rock Machine A - Extreme Enduro AME 1.7.2021
18.1.2021DEUBlaha Jakub Wheelsports A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 24.2.2021
17.12.2020SVKBombička Tučko A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 18.12.2020
2.6.2021CZEBouda Tomáš Kross Bikeranch Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 2.6.2021
14.6.2021SVKBráz Ladislav Horal Bike Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 22.6.2021
28.4.2021CZEBřeň Jan Squash Viktoria B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 29.4.2021
29.4.2021CZEBřezík Martin A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 30.4.2021
21.6.2021CZEBrunclíková Andrea B - Moderate Marathon BW18 22.6.2021
11.6.2021CZEBubílek Michal Kross Bikeranch Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 17.6.2021
26.1.2021POLBłażejczak Rafał A - Extreme Enduro AME 24.2.2021
27.6.2021CZEČada Michal Redpoint team TRAT 2 DM6 2.7.2021
4.5.2021NLDCalderon John Mtbheeze.com / Picklestore.nl A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 22.6.2021
12.1.2021CZECapouch David A - Extreme Enduro AME 13.1.2021
27.5.2021CZEČermák Tomáš B - Moderate Marathon BM 28.5.2021
25.1.2021CZEČermák Ivan A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 26.1.2021
26.1.2021CZEChmela Lukáš Tri bike Koala stevens Mtb B - Moderate Marathon BM18 nezaplaceno
21.6.2021CZEChmelík Petr X-Tri K.V. B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 21.6.2021
28.1.2021DEUChoyna Peter A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 24.2.2021
21.6.2021CZEChrást Antonín Clowns B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 2.7.2021
14.3.2021CZECsizmadia Lukáš Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team B - Moderate Marathon BM18 18.3.2021
14.6.2021CZECupal Jakub B - Moderate Enduro BME 22.6.2021
26.6.2021CZEDamek Milan DECATHLON CYCLING CZECH TEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 26.6.2021
30.6.2021CZEDaněk Michal 3DA Team z.s. A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 2.7.2021
25.1.2021POLDaszkiewicz Michał Knurświny A - Extreme Enduro AME 2.2.2021
30.4.2021CZEDlabalová Jana Glede-Orbea A - Extreme Enduro AWEM1 27.5.2021
30.3.2021CZEDoležal Jan Cyklo Club Bendl A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 31.3.2021
25.1.2021CZEDostál Tomáš Náchod A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 27.1.2021
28.5.2021CZEDrejsl Lukáš MONDRAKER Racing team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 29.5.2021
16.12.2020CZEDrnec Martin COS Brno A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 26.1.2021
29.4.2021CZEDundáček Jiří Aspire Sports Team B - Moderate Enduro BME 3.5.2021
30.1.2021CZEDušek Martin GS cyklo team Jistebnice A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 2.2.2021
29.1.2021CZEDvořák Jakub A - Extreme Enduro AME 31.1.2021
11.6.2021CZEDvořák David MONDRAKER racing team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM nezaplaceno
31.1.2021CZEEhl Petr HO SKOL A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 2.2.2021
22.1.2021CZEFajt Milan Eurofoam A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 30.4.2021
13.6.2021CZEFamfulíková Elena BAKAKO Nová Paka TRAT 3 DW8 15.6.2021
13.6.2021CZEFamfulíková Barbora BAKAKO Nová Paka C - Easy Marathon CW12 15.6.2021
25.6.2021CZEFojt Petr R2 Ride Your Race A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 28.6.2021
15.12.2020CZEForejt Marcel Brdonoš A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 18.12.2020
3.5.2021CZEFrencl Martin Mondraker racing team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 3.5.2021
29.1.2021CZEFrencl Dominik Jaroslav Kulhavý cycling team C - Easy Marathon CM14 2.2.2021
3.5.2021CZEFrencl Ctibor Pitrs Bikes B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 3.5.2021
23.6.2021CZEFridrichová Lenka Ghost Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AWEL 23.6.2021
16.6.2021DEUFromberger Marion MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AWEL 16.6.2021
28.5.2021CZEFuks Robert Bír RIDERS B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 1.6.2021
25.1.2021CZEFus Martin DK BIKESHOP Racing Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 28.1.2021
8.6.2021DNKGaedicke Peter HCK A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM3 10.6.2021
30.5.2021DEUGaßner Michael Team Giant Hersbruck A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 10.6.2021
14.6.2021DEUGegenheimer Simon MOUNTAINBIKE RACINGTEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 14.6.2021
30.6.2021CZEGeisler Jiří 3DA Team z.s. A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 2.7.2021
27.12.2020DEUGierlich Peter MTB-Club München A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 29.12.2020
31.5.2021POLGogol Artur B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 31.5.2021
14.6.2021CZEGonda Pavel Skils - Hotel Time - Bikegallery A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 16.6.2021
18.2.2021DEUGottstein Boris B - Moderate Enduro BME 2.5.2021
8.1.2021CZEGregor Aleš Code Name Projects s.r.o B - Moderate Enduro BME 9.1.2021
14.5.2021CZEGrygar Tomáš SK Edie Team Vsetín TRAT 3 DM8 17.5.2021
28.5.2021DNKHansen Morten Roskilde Mountainbike Club A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 10.6.2021
17.5.2021CZEHantl Aleš Kc bike team Jaroměř A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 20.5.2021
20.6.2021CZEHavel Josef STATIKA J.S.K.K. A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 21.6.2021
25.1.2021CZEHeczko Stanislav SKIALPSHOP A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM3 27.1.2021
30.5.2021CZEHejna Pavel Velké Poříčí A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 31.5.2021
14.6.2021CZEHendrych Vojta Bike Freaks Holice B - Moderate Marathon BM16 24.6.2021
14.6.2021CZEHendrychová Lucie Bike Freaks Holice B - Moderate Marathon BW18 24.6.2021
14.4.2021CZEHnyk Pavel A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 22.4.2021
15.1.2021SVKHorváth Ladislav KralovskeBajkoBranie A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 19.1.2021
3.1.2021CZEHrabal Petr PBV MTB TEAM BRNO B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 29.4.2021
3.1.2021CZEHrabalová Zuzana PBV MTB TEAM BRNO B - Moderate Marathon BW16 29.4.2021
8.2.2021CZEHubáček Petr A - Extreme Enduro AME 9.2.2021
3.5.2021POLJamruszkiewicz Bartosz Organicoach A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 nezaplaceno
14.5.2021CZEJanečková Laura SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN TRAT 3 DW8 17.5.2021
30.5.2021CZEJanoušek Martin Ghost Team C - Easy Marathon CM 4.6.2021
10.6.2021CZEJanů Tomáš Bike puzzle team C - Easy Marathon CM12 nezaplaceno
16.12.2020CZEJero Miroslav Trutnov A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 6.1.2021
23.6.2021CZEJilek Ing.Richard Bike Team Porsche Olomouc B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 nezaplaceno
12.4.2021CZEJiruška Jan Joker DC B - Moderate Enduro BME 12.4.2021
23.6.2021CZEJobánek Jan Superior Velsbike Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 1.7.2021
7.6.2021FRAJosep Termens A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL nezaplaceno
25.6.2021SVKJurcak Emanuel BombyFurt TRAT 3 DM8 29.6.2021
25.6.2021SVKJurcakova Dorota BombyFurt TRAT 2 DW2 29.6.2021
21.6.2021CZEKáňa Tomáš Pitrs Bikes Team B - Moderate Enduro BME 21.6.2021
22.3.2021SVKKandráč Martin A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 16.6.2021
17.6.2021CZEKaněra Michal GHOST Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 24.6.2021
26.1.2021CZEKašný Tomáš NAPOHODU! bike team Píšť B - Moderate Marathon BM 29.1.2021
28.6.2021CZEKavan Marek TOI TOI Cykloklub Slaný A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 29.6.2021
7.6.2021HUNKeczko Zoltan Merkapt Maraton Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 11.6.2021
18.5.2021CZEKlap Lukáš Future Cycling Northwave B - Moderate Enduro BME 19.5.2021
18.5.2021CZEKlap David Future Cycling Northwave A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 19.5.2021
21.4.2021CZEKlofanda Martin Future Cycling Northwave A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 24.4.2021
14.6.2021CZEKlusák Radim TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 15.6.2021
9.6.2021CZEKlusák Rostislav TÜV SÜD RUSAVA BIKE TEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 11.6.2021
19.6.2021CZEKnihová Kateřina Expres CZ TUFO - Team Kolín B - Moderate Marathon BW18 22.6.2021
23.6.2021CZEKohoutek Adam Pítrs bikes TRAT 4 DM10 nezaplaceno
5.1.2021CZEKomínek Martin MTBA B - Moderate Enduro BME 6.1.2021
31.1.2021POLKonarski Krzysztof A - Extreme Enduro EAM 2.2.2021
21.6.2021CZEKopecký Petr Nevix Team Kadaň A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 22.6.2021
26.1.2021CZEKošárek Michal B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 30.1.2021
8.1.2021CZEKovář Petr T.S.BOHEMIA Bike Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 2.2.2021
19.12.2020CZEKráčmarová Michaela Apache LOKO Trutnov TRAT 4 DW10 2.2.2021
27.12.2020CZEKráčmarová Anna Apache LOKO Trutnov C - Easy Marathon CW12 2.2.2021
29.1.2021CZEKrál Martin A - Extreme Enduro AME 30.1.2021
15.4.2021CZEKrejsa Martin KUS - klub univerzálních sportovců Sopotnice B - Moderate Enduro BME 15.4.2021
25.12.2020CZEKromer Jiří WWW.DRES.CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 29.12.2020
29.4.2021CZEKruml Adam A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 30.4.2021
6.1.2021CZEKubala František Kross bikeranch MTB racing team B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 12.6.2021
30.4.2021CZEKubelka Petr MONDRAKER Racing team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM nezaplaceno
19.4.2021CZEKugler Zbyněk Bír Riders A - Extreme Enduro AME 20.4.2021
23.6.2021SVKKuiš Peter Kráľovské Bajkobranie A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 23.6.2021
23.6.2021SVKKuiš Peter Kráľovské Bajkobranie TRAT 1 DM4 23.6.2021
23.6.2021SVKKuišová Anna Kráľovské Bajkobranie TRAT 1 DW4 23.6.2021
23.6.2021SVKKuišová Miroslava Kráľovské Bajkobranie B - Moderate Enduro BWE 23.6.2021
7.6.2021DNKLakner Lars Roskilde Mountainbike Club A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 11.6.2021
23.6.2021CZELebeda Štěpán KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín C - Easy Marathon CM12 25.6.2021
28.6.2021CZELebeda Jan KOLOKROUŽEK Zlín C - Easy Marathon CM nezaplaceno
28.4.2021CZELehká Lucie Jaroslav Kulhavý Cycling Team C - Easy Marathon CW14 nezaplaceno
29.5.2021CZELehký Adam B - Moderate Marathon BM16 31.5.2021
31.1.2021CZELux Martin BC Team B - Moderate Marathon BM 2.2.2021
28.5.2021CZEMacháček Pavel Margl Bike Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 29.5.2021
31.5.2021CZEMakovský Matyáš VELOCOACHCZ B - Moderate Marathon BM18 1.6.2021
29.4.2021CZEMarek Marcel Superior Riders A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 1.5.2021
27.6.2021CZEMartin Jan KAH Sport Vrchlabí A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 28.6.2021
19.12.2020POLMartyka Michał` Goodbike.com.pl Sklep rowerowy A - Extreme Enduro AME nezaplaceno
12.6.2021CZEMaťašeje Martin C - Easy Marathon CM 15.6.2021
1.1.2021CZEMatějka Filip BOKA BIKE A - Extreme Enduro AME 22.5.2021
19.4.2021CZEMatějů Jan REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 16.6.2021
28.5.2021CZEMatoušek Michal BTK EURO BIKE Praha A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM3 29.5.2021
30.1.2021CZEMatuška Martin A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 1.2.2021
16.5.2021CZEMatušů Ondřej SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN TRAT 3 DM8 18.5.2021
14.6.2021CZEMeier Lukáš GHOST Team B - Moderate Marathon BM18 15.6.2021
30.6.2021CZEMichal Pavel Tepelná čerpadla IVT A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 1.7.2021
17.6.2021POLMichałek Mariusz JBG2 CryoSpace A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL nezaplaceno
28.1.2021BELMichielsens Sara Individual A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AWEL 28.1.2021
27.12.2020CZEMička Marek dres.cz B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 29.12.2020
5.2.2021DEUMicus Sebasitan MTB-Club München e.V. A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM nezaplaceno
30.4.2021CZEMikuláš Vojtěch Dlouhá Třebová A - Extreme Enduro AME 1.5.2021
26.5.2021CZEMitvalská Barbora UNIKOVO MTB TEAM C - Easy Marathon CW12 28.5.2021
19.6.2021CZEMlejnek Matěj B - Moderate Enduro BME16 nezaplaceno
19.6.2021CZEMlejnek Matěj B - Moderate Enduro BME16 nezaplaceno
21.5.2021POLMossoczy Zbigniew BIKEBOARD A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 21.6.2021
24.6.2021CZEMráz Vít INS Ateliér Náchod A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 nezaplaceno
28.1.2021CZEMusil Štěpán Kalas Racing Team B - Moderate Marathon BM 2.2.2021
31.1.2021CZEMusil Ondřej B&B&B A - Extreme Enduro AME 1.2.2021
1.2.2021SVKNagy Robert Epike Bike Team C - Easy Marathon CM 1.2.2021
13.6.2021CZENechuta Marek Bike Freaks Holice C - Easy Marathon CM14 14.6.2021
16.6.2021CZENestlerová Fejola Štěpánka A - Extreme Enduro AWEM1 17.6.2021
30.4.2021CZENeuman Richard BOLT A - Extreme Enduro AME 24.6.2021
10.1.2021CZENeupane Krishna B - Moderate Marathon BM nezaplaceno
11.6.2021DEUNguyen Duc A - Extreme Enduro AME 11.6.2021
17.6.2021POLNieboras Mateusz JBG2 CryoSpace A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL nezaplaceno
15.6.2021CZENosálová Gabriela TRAT 2 DW2 16.6.2021
31.5.2021CZENouzák Miloš CYCOLOGY BIKE SHOP A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 1.6.2021
21.1.2021CZENovák Tomáš Ghost team B - Moderate Marathon BM 24.6.2021
21.1.2021CZEObstová Kateřina Ghost team B - Moderate Marathon BW 13.2.2021
20.5.2021POLOnuszkanicz Paweł A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 nezaplaceno
30.1.2021CZEOrnst Tomáš Výlet Liberec A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 31.1.2021
16.12.2020CZEOupický Lukass Superior Čelákovice A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 29.1.2021
14.1.2021CZEPajer Matouš WidebikeVýlet Liberec A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 15.1.2021
28.5.2021CZEPaleček Ondřej Bír RIDERS B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 29.5.2021
12.4.2021CZEPánek Kamil B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 13.4.2021
16.2.2021CZEPaták Jiri Mondraker racing team A - Extreme Enduro AME 18.2.2021
4.1.2021CZEPavlas Jakub BIKESTRIKE.COM A - Extreme Enduro AME 9.3.2021
30.5.2021CZEPavlišta Aleš A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM4 1.6.2021
10.6.2021DNKPedersen Christian Lykke Roskilde Mountainbike Klub, RMK A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 16.6.2021
13.5.2021CZEPekárek Jiří KOLORADOTEAM A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM4 18.5.2021
25.6.2021CZEPetr Michal INS ATELIER NÁCHOD B - Moderate Marathon BM18 25.6.2021
25.6.2021CZEPetr Jiří INS ATELIER NÁCHOD A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 29.6.2021
17.1.2021POLPiechulski Szymon A - Extreme Enduro AME 31.1.2021
29.6.2021CZEPivnička Jakub Bikestrike.com B - Moderate Enduro BME16 1.7.2021
29.1.2021CZEPleskač Jiří NTP Ple Ski A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM3 2.2.2021
30.6.2021CZEPlný Václav TRAT 1 DM4 1.7.2021
30.6.2021CZEPlný Ondřej TRAT 2 DM6 1.7.2021
11.5.2021CZEPolák Tom Bír Riders A - Extreme Enduro AME 13.5.2021
31.12.2020POLPorakowski Wiktor SKPB Warszawa B - Moderate Marathon BM 31.12.2020
26.5.2021CZEPospíšil Lukáš Redpoint B - Moderate Marathon BM 26.5.2021
8.6.2021SVKPozemka Milan B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 10.6.2021
30.4.2021CZEPřibyl Martin A - Extreme Enduro AME 3.5.2021
30.1.2021CZEPrinc Jan Apex-Bike Mobil Tábor A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 2.2.2021
5.6.2021CZEProkop Michal BIG SHOCK TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM 24.6.2021
2.6.2021CZEProkop Matěj S-sport Hronov TRAT 4 DM10 7.6.2021
28.5.2021CZERadil Jakub Kolofix A - Extreme Enduro AME 31.5.2021
2.6.2021CZERauchfuss Marek Česká spořitelna- Accolade A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 6.6.2021
15.6.2021DEURieder Michael Die Bängerei A - Extreme Enduro AME nezaplaceno
19.1.2021CZEŘíhánek Lukáš 2V BIKERS A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 31.1.2021
30.1.2021ESTRistna Mikk HMTB A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 16.5.2021
26.1.2021CZERouček Jan Ráj kol Kladno A - Extreme Enduro AME 28.1.2021
27.5.2021CZERous Martin UNIKOVO MTB TEAM C - Easy Marathon CM12 29.5.2021
30.5.2021DNKRyding Rune Roskilde Mountainbike Klub A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 11.6.2021
23.6.2021CZERyšavá Lucie MTB Trilogy TRAT 1 DW4 30.6.2021
13.6.2021CZERyšavý Pavel A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 nezaplaceno
29.4.2021CZEŠandera Ondřej fast music for slow people A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 30.4.2021
19.4.2021DEUSchaffrath Falco A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 19.4.2021
25.1.2021CZESchejbal Josef Cyklo Bendl A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 26.1.2021
29.1.2021CZESchejbal Martin DPC Doudleby nad Orlicí B - Moderate Marathon BMM3 2.2.2021
3.2.2021DEUSchmidt Sylvia 26 aint dead A - Extreme Enduro AWEM1 24.2.2021
16.12.2020CZESchwarz Petr Jezdinakole.cz A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 28.1.2021
29.12.2020CZESchwarzová Veronika Pítrs bikes team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AWEL 29.12.2020
14.6.2021DEUSchweisguth Severin RSV Moosburg / FORMKANTE A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 16.6.2021
30.4.2021DEUSchwing Katrin KS Trek Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AWEL 11.6.2021
5.4.2021CZEŠeberka Jan B - Moderate Marathon BM 5.4.2021
28.4.2021CZESedlář Jakub NOVATOP Bike Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 1.5.2021
23.6.2021CZESedliská Ester MTB Spartak Vrchlabí - Hatchey TRAT 1 DW4 24.6.2021
7.6.2021CZESedliský David TJ Spartak Vrchlabí - Hatchey TRAT 2 DM6 8.6.2021
26.1.2021CZESehnalová Pavlína Ráj kol Kladno A - Extreme Enduro AWE 28.1.2021
17.5.2021DEUSell Niklas STOP&GO Marderabwehr MTB Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 19.5.2021
30.5.2021CZEŠetinová Iva Ghost Team C - Easy Marathon CW 16.6.2021
30.1.2021ESTSild Ivo Haaslava MTB A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 16.5.2021
26.4.2021CZEŠimek Jakub Kross BikeRanch team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 30.4.2021
30.4.2021CZEŠimerle Ladislav Aspire sports A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 5.5.2021
27.5.2021CZEŠípek Michal EXPRES CZ-TUFO TEAM KOLÍN TRAT 3 DM8 1.6.2021
31.1.2021CZEŠiroký Michal Prestige cycling team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 3.2.2021
11.5.2021CZEŠkoch Michal Rumový express A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 15.6.2021
19.1.2021CZESkrbek Jan ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM 20.1.2021
21.6.2021CZESlavíček Marek KROSS Bikeranch team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 22.6.2021
31.5.2021CZESluka Šimon Future Cycling Northwave B - Moderate Marathon BM16 1.6.2021
19.12.2020CZESmola Luboš Myška stavby B - Moderate Marathon BM 20.12.2020
27.12.2020CZESmolka Marek Gibbon Slacklines team A - Extreme Enduro AME 27.12.2020
16.12.2020CZEŠnajdr Michal Asphalt Cycling Lab A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 18.12.2020
31.1.2021CZEŠolc Jaromír A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 2.2.2021
30.5.2021CZEŠorf Pavel BIKE FREAKS HOLICE A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 31.5.2021
13.5.2021CZEŠpilerová Anna CK PeMaP Přerov TRAT 3 DW8 21.5.2021
16.12.2020CZESrubek Libor Profibaustoffe CZ B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 23.12.2020
10.5.2021CZEStaňová Šarlota Force team Jeseník C - Easy Marathon CW14 13.5.2021
29.3.2021CZEŠťasta Libor REGA BRNO A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM3 31.3.2021
29.6.2021CZEŠťastný Jan SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN TRAT 3 DM8 1.7.2021
17.6.2021DEUSteffen Rick ROSE Racing Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 22.6.2021
8.5.2021CZEŠtěpaník Jiří Moravec team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 9.5.2021
16.12.2020CZEStočes Ondra A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 2.2.2021
17.6.2021CZEŠtolfa Stepan UNITOP ČR / HSK Cycling team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 21.6.2021
16.12.2020SVKStrenk Peter Športservis Bratislava A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 14.1.2021
15.6.2021CZEStrnad Tomáš INS Atelier Náchod A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 16.6.2021
31.5.2021CZESuchánek Adrian S-sport Hronov C - Easy Marathon CM12 17.6.2021
24.12.2020CZEŠupich Martin Pítrs bikes team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 24.12.2020
19.5.2021CZESurovcová Ella SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN TRAT 4 DW10 20.5.2021
19.5.2021CZESurovec Adam SK EDIE TEAM VSETÍN TRAT 1 DM4 20.5.2021
9.6.2021CZEŠustr Lukáš Alset racing team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 15.6.2021
16.6.2021CZEŠvandrlík František ELEVEN HEAD CYKLOLIVE TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM 17.6.2021
21.12.2020CZESviták Pavel KC Kutná Hora B - Moderate Marathon BM 29.12.2020
5.4.2021CZESvoboda Jiří BikeSOS.cz A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 6.4.2021
23.1.2021CZESvoboda Jakub YOGI Racing Team Ostrava A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM nezaplaceno
26.5.2021CZESvoboda Marcel UNIKOVO MTB TEAM C - Easy Marathon CM14 28.5.2021
26.5.2021CZESvoboda Marian UNIKOVO MTB TEAM B - Moderate Marathon BM18 28.5.2021
29.1.2021CZESzep Milan BIKESTRIKE.COM A - Extreme Enduro AMEM2 30.1.2021
29.1.2021CZETáborský Jan A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 29.1.2021
28.6.2021CZETicháček Petr Apache Loko Trutnov B - Moderate Enduro BME16 29.6.2021
31.1.2021CZETichý Vít Ultramega OK A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 2.2.2021
13.6.2021CZEToman Lukáš CARLA. KUPKOLO.CZ A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 14.6.2021
30.4.2021CZETomašov Filip DS BRNO RACING A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 2.5.2021
23.6.2021CZETydlitát Vojtěch TJ Kovo Praha A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 23.6.2021
30.3.2021CZEUrbanec Zdenek SANTA CRUZ CZECH REPUBLIC A - Extreme Enduro AME nezaplaceno
28.1.2021BELVerbeurgt Peter Crankbrothers Racing Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 2.2.2021
29.1.2021CZEVeselý Jaroslav Koloshop team A - Extreme Enduro AMEM1 5.2.2021
31.1.2021CZEViesner Pavel Horní Bišík B - Moderate Marathon BMM2 1.2.2021
17.2.2021CZEVik Samuel S-Sport Hronov C - Easy Marathon CM14 5.5.2021
1.6.2021SVKVišňovský Tomáš Česká sporiteľňa-Accolade cycling team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 22.6.2021
11.1.2021CZEVlach Honza WidebikeVýlet Liberec A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 12.1.2021
29.4.2021CZEVlček Sebastian MONDRAKER Racing team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 30.4.2021
9.6.2021CZEVodica Dominik Drahanský sport team TRAT 2 DM6 10.6.2021
9.6.2021CZEVodicová Adéla Drahanský sport team TRAT 3 DW8 10.6.2021
29.4.2021CZEVtípil Radek Ghost team B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 30.4.2021
14.4.2021DEUWegner Sönke Giant Germany Offroad Team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMEL 14.4.2021
31.1.2021CZEŽák Jiří The Enduro Tourist A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 nezaplaceno
12.2.2021SVKZalesky Vladimir B - Moderate Marathon BMM1 2.5.2021
18.6.2021CZEZárybnická Nikola B - Moderate Marathon BW16 21.6.2021
18.6.2021CZEZárybnický Jiří Prima Cup A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM2 21.6.2021
31.5.2021POLZaworski Radoslaw SNOW.DOG Adventure B - Moderate Enduro BME 10.6.2021
30.5.2021CZEZezulka Aleš SK Žamberk TESSUTI SPORT B - Moderate Marathon BM16 31.5.2021
23.6.2021CZEŽilák František Rock Machine Cyklomaxu enduro team A - Extreme Enduro AME 23.6.2021
5.1.2021CZEŽižka Michal Kasper - Swix team A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AM 27.1.2021
31.5.2021POLZwolinski Kuba Snow.dog TrailTeam.pl A - Extreme Marathon UCI S2 AMM1 10.6.2021