Startovní listina ZKUS MARATON KUKS 2021

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
21 km36
42 km23
10 km28
5 km9
350 m3
250 m3
1150 m2
1000 m2
Kategorie
21M2Muži 35 - 49 let16
42M2Muži 35 - 49 let12
21M1Muži do 34 let10
10DRBěh se psem9
10M2Muži 35 - 49 let7
21Z2Ženy 35- 49 let6
10Z1Ženy do 34 let5
42M1Muži do 34 let4
10M1Muži do 34 let4
42M3Muži 50 a více let4
D1Děti rok narození 2015-20183
5Z2Ženy 35- 49 let3
D2Děti rok narození 2012-20143
5Z1Ženy do 34 let3
D3Děti rok narození 2009-20112
10Z3Ženy 50 a více let2
5M2Muži 35 - 49 let2
D4Děti rok narození 2006-20082
42Z2Ženy 35 - 49 let2
21M3Muži 50 a více let2
42Z1Ženy do 34 let1
21Z3Ženy 50 a více let1
10Z2Ženy 35- 49 let1
21Z1Ženy do 34 let1
5M1Muži do 34 let1
Celkem přihlášených106

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
14.12.2020CZEAndersová Nikol Expres cz Tufo team Kolín DESÍTKA 10Z1 15.12.2020304
13.12.2020CZEAndersová Šárka PĚTKA 5Z2 15.12.2020401
4.1.2021CZEArdamica David BĚŽÍM PRO.CENTRUM BAZALKA MARATON 42M2 4.1.2021106
4.1.2021CZEArdamicová Radka BĚŽÍMPRO.CENTRUM BAZALKA PŮLMARATON 21Z2 4.1.2021200
4.1.2021CZEArdamicová Aneta BĚŽÍMPRO.CENTRUM BAZALKA 1150 m D4 4.1.20212
22.8.2021CZEBalák Jiří Aeroklub Zbraslavice PŮLMARATON 21M2 25.8.2021220
4.1.2021CZEBalák Jiří Aeroklub Zbraslavice PŮLMARATON 21M2 6.1.2021201
27.2.2021CZEBaše Marek PŮLMARATON 21M1 2.3.2021207
28.8.2021CZEbisová zuzana Vasik PŮLMARATON 21Z2 30.8.2021228
19.8.2021CZEBrácha Martin PŮLMARATON 21M2 25.8.2021219
31.8.2021CZEBuriánek Lukáš PŮLMARATON 21M1 1.9.2021231
26.8.2021CZEChocholová Adéla 1150 m D4 30.8.20219
26.8.2021CZEChocholova Katerina PĚTKA 5Z2 30.8.2021405
31.5.2021CZEDoležalová Libuše MARATON 42Z1 8.6.2021112
9.12.2020CZEDvorakova Bára PĚTKA 5Z2 15.12.2020400
29.8.2021CZEFiedlerová Karolína DESÍTKA 10Z1 30.8.2021319
21.12.2020CZEFigera Michal MARATON 42M2 26.12.2020103
29.8.2021CZEFigerová Petra MARATON 42Z2 30.8.2021122
27.11.2020CZEFikar Ondřej Hobby Runners Hořice MARATON 42M1 8.12.2020100
29.8.2021CZEFraněk Petr Malešov MARATON 42M3 30.8.2021121
8.12.2020CZEHájková Veronika DESÍTKA 10DR 9.12.2020302
19.5.2021CZEHanslík Martin + Tessi DESÍTKA 10DR 20.5.2021307
30.8.2021CZEHnízdová Lenka + Kasi TJ Sokol Maxičky DESÍTKA 10DR 31.8.2021321
16.8.2021CZEHolub Karel Altra Red Team MARATON 42M2 18.8.2021117
8.2.2021CZEHundák Jakub Těstoviny PŮLMARATON 21M1 9.2.2021206
8.2.2021CZEHypius Josef Těstoviny PŮLMARATON 21M1 11.2.2021205
24.8.2021CZEJareš Dominik PŮLMARATON 21M2 30.8.2021221
29.8.2021CZEJebousek Jakub PŮLMARATON 21M1 30.8.2021230
29.8.2021CZEKadeřábková Adéla PĚTKA 5Z1 2.9.2021407
20.7.2021CZEKalousková Eva + Kira Ferby Podman PŮLMARATON 21Z2 22.7.2021215
31.8.2021CZEKarbanová Barbora DESÍTKA 10Z1 1.9.2021325
29.12.2020CZEKincl Petr FC Slavoj Vyšehrad MARATON 42M2 5.1.2021104
30.8.2021CZEKlikoš Jiří A-tým DESÍTKA 10DR 31.8.2021320
28.11.2020CZEKlimeš Daniel DESÍTKA 10M1 10.12.2020300
24.8.2021CZEKluh Michal Sokolka PĚTKA 5M2 25.8.2021404
1.9.2021CZEKodet Tobiáš 1000 m D3 2.9.20213
30.8.2021CZEKolář Jakub PŮLMARATON 21M2 1.9.2021232
9.6.2021CZEKollár Jan Racing Olešná MARATON 42M1 23.6.2021113
27.8.2021CZEKomárek Tomáš PŮLMARATON 21M1 30.8.2021227
13.6.2021CZEKonopásek Miroslav MARATON 42M2 23.6.2021115
10.6.2021CZEKonvalina Matěj MARATON 42M2 11.6.2021114
8.2.2021CZEKováčik Milan Těstoviny PŮLMARATON 21M1 10.2.2021204
21.12.2020CZEKrempová Anna AC Gomango Högner DESÍTKA 10Z3 30.12.2020306
31.8.2021CZEKubínová Lenka + Björn DESÍTKA 10DR 1.9.2021324
29.11.2020CZEKUBRT ROMAN ŽACLÉŘ MARATON 42M3 1.12.2020101
22.8.2021CZEKyselová Markéta DESÍTKA 10Z2 30.8.2021313
30.8.2021CZELorenc Vilém 250 m D1 2.9.20216
10.8.2021CZELorenc Lukáš PŮLMARATON 21M2 17.8.2021216
15.2.2021CZEMacek Ivan MARATON 42M3 23.2.2021109
17.8.2021CZEMarcinčín Jakub PŮLMARATON 21M2 19.8.2021217
18.6.2021CZEMarcinčín Martin + Barney DESÍTKA 10DR 29.6.2021308
24.8.2021CZEMarek Dan PŮLMARATON 21M2 25.8.2021223
21.8.2021CZEMarek Martin Herbalife nutrition DESÍTKA 10M2 25.8.2021311
24.8.2021CZEMarková Tereza PŮLMARATON 21Z2 25.8.2021222
26.8.2021CZEMartinek Jiří PŮLMARATON 21M3 30.8.2021224
24.8.2021CZEMartinek Antonin Sokolka PĚTKA 5M2 25.8.2021403
30.8.2021CZEMejznar Marek 250 m D1 31.8.20217
18.8.2021CZEMejznar Radek PŮLMARATON 21M1 31.8.2021218
30.8.2021CZEMenclová Šárka TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 350 m D2 2.9.202111
4.1.2021CZEMikulecký Stanislav PŮLMARATON 21M2 6.1.2021202
28.8.2021CZEMlčáková Michaela M2M PĚTKA 5Z1 30.8.2021406
31.5.2021CZEMlčoch Jan PŮLMARATON 21M1 1.6.2021212
26.8.2021CZEMyšík Libor + Aiša DESÍTKA 10DR 30.8.2021315
31.8.2021CZEŇorek Martin Lipnice PŮLMARATON 21M2 3.9.2021236
31.8.2021CZENosková Soňa DESÍTKA 10Z1 1.9.2021323
31.8.2021CZENováková Magda mumsontherun MARATON 42Z2 1.9.2021118
20.1.2021CZENykl Erik MARATON 42M2 22.1.2021107
27.8.2021CZENyklíček Ondřej Upičáci PŮLMARATON 21M2 31.8.2021226
28.8.2021CZENyklíček Luděk PŮLMARATON 21M2 31.8.2021229
17.4.2021CZEPaulíček Jonáš 250 m D1 19.4.20218
17.4.2021CZEPaulíčková Klára Sestry v běhu PŮLMARATON 21Z1 19.4.2021209
1.2.2021CZEPejšek David ClairssyRacing MARATON 42M1 2.2.2021108
13.7.2021CZEPetrgál Martin FBK Jičín PŮLMARATON 21M2 21.7.2021214
2.1.2021CZEPolák Michal MARATON 42M2 4.1.2021105
31.8.2021CZERozkoš Tomáš MARATON 42M2 1.9.2021119
31.8.2021CZERydrych Jiří Senile With Style DESÍTKA 10M2 2.9.2021322
27.8.2021CZEŠedivá Eva DESÍTKA 10Z1 30.8.2021316
27.8.2021CZEŠedivý Petr DESÍTKA 10M1 30.8.2021317
1.9.2021CZEŠevčík Ondřej PĚTKA 5M1 2.9.2021408
18.4.2021CZESion Adam 350 m D2 19.4.20215
17.4.2021CZESionová Magdalena PŮLMARATON 21Z2 19.4.2021210
8.2.2021CZEŠkoda Jan Těstoviny PŮLMARATON 21M1 9.2.2021203
11.8.2021CZESlavkovský Milan DESÍTKA 10M2 16.8.2021310
25.2.2021CZESolil Pavel Spolek Borek MARATON 42M2 26.2.2021110
31.8.2021CZESouček Luděk Sokolka DESÍTKA 10M2 1.9.2021318
8.12.2020CZESoukup Miroslav DESÍTKA 10M2 9.12.2020303
5.12.2020CZEŠpaček Martin Fitness Kopidlno MARATON 42M2 8.12.2020102
24.8.2021CZEŠtěpová Věra PĚTKA 5Z1 25.8.2021402
31.8.2021CZEŠtumpf Eduard Sokol Kunvald PŮLMARATON 21M2 31.8.2021233
21.8.2021CZETáborská Petra DESÍTKA 10DR 25.8.2021312
27.8.2021CZETandlerová Kateřina PŮLMARATON 21Z2 2.9.2021225
28.11.2020CZEThér Michal DESÍTKA 10M1 8.12.2020301
1.9.2021CZETřasák Jaroslav DESÍTKA 10M2 2.9.2021314
27.8.2021CZETrnečková Šárka TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 350 m D2 31.8.20214
21.12.2020CZETrousilová Pavlína AC Gomango Högner DESÍTKA 10Z3 23.12.2020305
6.8.2021CZEUher Tomáš Demonic vegan MARATON 42M2 17.8.2021116
12.3.2021CZEUrbánek Jiří Splašená lokomotiva Chlumec nad Cidlinou PŮLMARATON 21M2 24.3.2021208
23.3.2021CZEVandas Martin MARATON 42M3 24.3.2021111
12.5.2021CZEVaněk Petr Šneci v běhu PŮLMARATON 21M3 12.5.2021211
19.7.2021CZEVlček Tomáš DESÍTKA 10M1 20.7.2021309
28.8.2021CZEVokřál Marek DESÍTKA 10M2 3.9.2021327
31.8.2021CZEVotočková Ivana Trutnov PŮLMARATON 21Z3 2.9.2021234
31.8.2021CZEVrána Jan + Meggie Krkonoše DESÍTKA 10DR 3.9.2021328
31.8.2021CZEVrána Jan Krkonoše 1000 m D3 1.9.20211
25.8.2021CZEŽampach Marek Fénix sport Blansko MARATON 42M1 31.8.2021120
22.6.2021CZEZáruba Martin MěÚ DKnL PŮLMARATON 21M2 28.6.2021213