Startovní listina ZKUS NOČNÍ KUKS 2021

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
5 km52
10 km50
250 m11
350 m9
1000 m4
1150 m2
Kategorie
5Z1Ženy do 39 let18
10M2Muži 40 - 49 let14
10M1Muži do 39 let13
10Z1Ženy do 39 let13
5Z2Ženy 40 - 49 let11
5M2Muži 40 - 49 let9
5M1Muži do 39 let8
D1Dívky - rok narození 2015 - 20176
D2Dívky - rok narození 2012 - 20145
10Z2Ženy 40 - 49 let5
CH1Chlapci - rok narození 2015 - 20175
CH2Chlapci - rok narození 2012 - 20144
5M3Muži 50 a více let4
10M3Muži 50 a více let4
CH3Chlapci - rok narození 2009 - 20113
5Z3Ženy 50 a více let2
CH4Chlapci - rok narození 2006 - 20082
10Z3Ženy 50 a více let1
D3Dívky - rok narození 2009 - 20111
Celkem přihlášených128

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
5.7.2021CZEAndersová Nikol PĚTKA 5Z1 10.7.2021138
1.7.2021CZEAubus Dušan prušáci a balkoňáci PĚTKA 5M2 8.7.2021134
25.6.2021CZEBabka Zdeněk DESÍTKA 10M2 29.6.2021217
9.7.2021CZEBartoň Jan DESÍTKA 10M1 13.7.2021240
14.7.2021CZEBednářová Aneta DESÍTKA 10Z1 16.7.2021253
14.7.2021CZEBenešová Michaela DESÍTKA 10Z1 15.7.2021249
10.7.2021CZEBlažek Daniel ACS Sparta 350 m CH2 12.7.20215
10.7.2021CZEBlažek Martin BINTANA - speciální stavební práce DESÍTKA 10M3 12.7.2021241
13.7.2021CZEBýma Marek DESÍTKA 10M1 14.7.2021247
12.7.2021CZECarba Karel Cába 350 m CH2 13.7.20217
13.7.2021CZECermanová Markéta PĚTKA 5Z1 14.7.2021150
28.6.2021CZEČerník Zdeněk DESÍTKA 10M1 8.7.2021220
13.7.2021CZEČervený Jakub TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov DESÍTKA 10M1 14.7.2021246
6.7.2021CZEČiamporová Vendula ŠnekusLazarus PĚTKA 5Z1 7.7.2021139
17.5.2021CZECoganová Zdeňka PĚTKA 5Z1 24.5.2021110
8.7.2021CZEDoubek Ondřej PĚTKA 5M1 10.7.2021145
12.7.2021CZEDrholec Tomáš DESÍTKA 10M1 14.7.2021245
8.6.2021CZEEmingerová Kateřina Nightrun team PĚTKA 5Z1 22.6.2021112
14.7.2021CZEFérová Nikola PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE PĚTKA 5Z1 15.7.2021157
14.6.2021CZEFlašarová Lenka DESÍTKA 10Z2 17.6.2021213
31.12.2020CZEFridrichová Kateřina STG Choceň DESÍTKA 10Z1 4.1.2021201
14.7.2021CZEGlosová Nela 1000 m D3 15.7.202115
14.7.2021CZEGlosová Aneta 350 m D2 15.7.202110
7.7.2021CZEGrätz Ondřej PĚTKA 5M1 8.7.2021142
6.4.2021CZEHájková Veronika DESÍTKA 10Z1 7.4.2021203
28.6.2021CZEHak Tomáš DESÍTKA 10M2 29.6.2021222
14.7.2021CZEHanulová Veronika PĚTKA 5Z1 16.7.2021158
9.7.2021CZEHanuš Tomáš DESÍTKA 10M1 10.7.2021239
14.5.2021CZEHolubová Kamila Rychlé Šípy PĚTKA 5Z2 18.5.2021106
28.6.2021CZEHrdinka Jirka Run4fun DESÍTKA 10M1 29.6.2021221
12.7.2021CZEHrncirova Lucie Carla.kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem DESÍTKA 10Z1 13.7.2021243
7.7.2021CZEHůlka Vít 1000 m CH3 14.7.202113
7.7.2021CZEHůlková Eliška 350 m D2 14.7.20214
30.6.2021CZEHvozdenská Tereza NAIS YOGA PĚTKA 5Z2 1.7.2021126
9.6.2021CZEJareš Dominik DESÍTKA 10M2 15.6.2021211
30.6.2021CZEJiránek Jan SDH Malé Svatoňovice PĚTKA 5M2 7.7.2021129
17.6.2021CZEJirousková Pavla #GLADIATORRACETEAM PĚTKA 5Z1 21.6.2021116
14.7.2021CZEJukl Petr DESÍTKA 10M1 16.7.2021252
22.6.2021CZEJunek Petr PĚTKA 5M1 29.6.2021119
22.6.2021CZEJunková Ludmila PĚTKA 5Z1 29.6.2021118
12.7.2021CZEKalfařová Jana DESÍTKA 10Z1 14.7.2021244
17.6.2021CZEKaufman Martin PĚTKA 5M1 17.6.2021115
30.6.2021CZEKecina Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM PĚTKA 5M2 1.7.2021128
29.6.2021CZEKlenovská Ariana 250 m D1 2.7.202120
29.6.2021CZEKlenovský Tomáš Bubáci DESÍTKA 10M2 2.7.2021226
29.6.2021CZEKlenovský Alex 250 m CH1 2.7.202119
2.7.2021CZEKlikoš Jiří A-tým DESÍTKA 10M1 8.7.2021232
16.5.2021CZEKmoch Linda PĚTKA 5Z2 18.5.2021108
16.5.2021CZEKmoch Michal Kmošáci PĚTKA 5M2 18.5.2021107
14.1.2021CZEKomárek Jakub PĚTKA 5M1 26.1.2021103
10.6.2021CZEKošťál Petr STG PĚTKA 5M3 11.6.2021113
10.7.2021CZEKOŠTÍŘOVÁ TIMEA ACS Sparta 250 m D1 12.7.202129
30.11.2020CZEKrejčí Matěj MK Nová Paka 1150 m CH4 14.12.202021
21.12.2020CZEKrempová Anna AC Gomango Högner PĚTKA 5Z3 30.12.2020102
3.7.2021CZEKrenková Lucie DESÍTKA 10Z1 10.7.2021233
13.7.2021CZEKubias David bezecke treninky on-line PĚTKA 5M2 14.7.2021155
11.5.2021CZEKUBRT ROMAN ŽACLÉŘ PĚTKA 5M3 14.5.2021105
12.7.2021CZELebedínská Andrea Běhání pro radostBěhání pro radost PĚTKA 5Z1 14.7.2021147
12.7.2021CZELebedínská Rézinka Běhání pro radost 250 m D1 14.7.202128
12.7.2021CZELebedínský Lukášek Běhání pro radost 250 m CH1 14.7.202127
12.7.2021CZEMacháňová Lucie DESÍTKA 10Z2 13.7.2021242
23.6.2021CZEMareček Ondřej Atletika Chrudim 350 m CH2 2.7.20211
23.6.2021CZEMarečková Veronika PĚTKA 5Z1 30.6.2021121
4.6.2021CZEMarek Martin Herbalife nutrition DESÍTKA 10M2 7.6.2021209
9.6.2021CZEMarek Dan DESÍTKA 10M2 11.6.2021210
9.6.2021CZEMarková Tereza DESÍTKA 10Z2 11.6.2021212
13.7.2021CZEMaťašová Zuzana PĚTKA 5Z1 15.7.2021153
6.7.2021CZEMatyska Pavel DESÍTKA 10M2 8.7.2021235
25.6.2021CZEMichálková Lucie PĚTKA 5Z1 7.7.2021122
9.7.2021CZEMlčáková Michaela M2M PĚTKA 5Z1 10.7.2021146
16.5.2021CZEMotlová Eva Běhání pro radost PĚTKA 5Z2 18.5.2021109
27.6.2021CZEMoupic Jan #GladiatorRaceTeam DESÍTKA 10M2 7.7.2021219
15.6.2021CZENechanická Karin PĚTKA 5Z2 17.6.2021114
25.6.2021CZENedomlelová Pavlína DESÍTKA 10Z1 29.6.2021218
8.7.2021CZENěmcová Tereza SPK Zaloňov PĚTKA 5Z1 10.7.2021143
8.7.2021CZENěmcová Lenka PĚTKA 5Z2 10.7.2021144
30.6.2021CZENovotný Luděk Carla.kupkolo.cz DESÍTKA 10M2 2.7.2021227
30.6.2021CZEOdrobinakova Vladimíra SDH Malé Svatoňovice PĚTKA 5Z2 7.7.2021130
1.7.2021CZEOupic Martin PĚTKA 5M3 7.7.2021136
1.7.2021CZEOupic David Loko Trutnov 1150 m CH4 7.7.202122
9.7.2021CZEPavelka Ondřej ARTOPdesign.cz DESÍTKA 10M1 10.7.2021238
10.5.2021CZEPech Vojtěch Ostružiny 1000 m CH3 18.5.202111
11.5.2021CZEPechová Ella Ostružiny 250 m D1 18.5.202130
29.6.2021CZEPendrák Jan Rozběháme Pardubice DESÍTKA 10M3 30.6.2021223
20.5.2021CZEPiskáček Luboš PowerliftingDK DESÍTKA 10M3 1.6.2021205
30.6.2021CZEPlával Jaroslav PĚTKA 5M2 9.7.2021131
22.5.2021CZEPlhová Jana Powerkiting DK DESÍTKA 10Z1 24.5.2021207
1.7.2021CZEPospíšil Jaroslav DESÍTKA 10M2 2.7.2021230
18.5.2021CZEPospíšil Vojtěch TJ Sokol Stará Paka DESÍTKA 10M1 19.5.2021204
30.6.2021CZEPříhoda Jiří SK Speedski CZ PĚTKA 5M2 1.7.2021127
29.6.2021CZEPříhodová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM PĚTKA 5Z2 30.6.2021125
7.6.2021CZEProvazník Vladimír SDH Malé Svatoňovice PĚTKA 5M1 8.6.2021111
12.7.2021CZERidl Jan Fubo team PĚTKA 5M2 15.7.2021148
29.6.2021CZERozsypal Radim BT Liberec 1000 m CH3 1.7.202112
29.6.2021CZERozsypal Vladislav STS Chvojkovice Brod DESÍTKA 10M3 1.7.2021224
29.6.2021CZERozsypalová Beata Liberec 250 m D1 1.7.202131
29.6.2021CZERozsypalová Linda BT Liberec 350 m D2 1.7.20212
7.7.2021CZERudolfská Kristina Prostě běž DESÍTKA 10Z1 10.7.2021237
8.4.2021CZEŠanda Ladislav Anička&Ládík PĚTKA 5M1 9.4.2021104
13.7.2021CZESedláček Roman PĚTKA 5M1 14.7.2021151
25.6.2021CZEŠkrabálková Zdeňka DESÍTKA 10Z2 30.6.2021216
13.7.2021CZEŠmejkalová Hana ACES K. Vary PĚTKA 5Z2 16.7.2021154
5.4.2021CZESoukup Miroslav DESÍTKA 10M1 7.4.2021202
13.7.2021CZEŠtemberová Elen Ob Spartak Vrchlabí 350 m D2 16.7.20218
30.6.2021CZEŠtemberová Anet jElita 250 m D1 13.7.202118
30.6.2021CZEŠtemberová Věra PĚTKA 5Z1 13.7.2021132
14.7.2021CZEŠtípková Hana DESÍTKA 10Z1 14.7.2021251
30.6.2021CZEStránská Kateřina Rozběháme Pardubice DESÍTKA 10Z2 1.7.2021228
13.7.2021CZESucharda Hynek TJ NOVÁ PAKA 250 m CH1 16.7.202125
13.7.2021CZESucharda Vilém TJ NOVÁ PAKA 250 m CH1 16.7.202126
13.7.2021CZESuchardová Justýna TJ NOVÁ PAKA 350 m D2 16.7.20219
28.6.2021CZETomšíková Lenka Run4Fun PĚTKA 5Z1 7.7.2021124
21.12.2020CZETrousilová Pavlína AC Gomango Högner PĚTKA 5Z3 23.12.2020101
1.7.2021CZETuček Václav prušáci a balkoňáci PĚTKA 5M2 8.7.2021133
1.7.2021CZETučková Barbora prušáci a balkoňáci PĚTKA 5Z1 8.7.2021135
19.6.2021CZEVachalová Šárka GLADIATORRACETEAM DESÍTKA 10Z1 22.6.2021214
20.5.2021CZEValenta Jakub DESÍTKA 10M2 24.5.2021206
27.6.2021CZEVejtasová Ilona Haki Run PĚTKA 5Z2 29.6.2021123
23.6.2021CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run PĚTKA 5Z2 24.6.2021120
7.7.2021CZEVlček Ondřej 250 m CH1 7.7.202116
7.7.2021CZEVlček Matěj 350 m CH2 7.7.20213
2.7.2021CZEVlček Tomáš DESÍTKA 10M1 7.7.2021231
14.7.2021CZEWeisová Monika Báječné ženy v běhu DESÍTKA 10Z3 16.7.2021250
22.6.2021CZEZáruba Martin MěÚ DKnL DESÍTKA 10M2 28.6.2021215
22.6.2021CZEZáruba Josef Osada Dubina dream team PĚTKA 5M3 28.6.2021117
14.7.2021CZEZbranek Richard DESÍTKA 10M2 14.7.2021248
3.6.2021CZEZemánek Jaromír Herbalife Nutrition DESÍTKA 10M2 14.6.2021208
29.6.2021CZEZišková Veronika DESÍTKA 10Z1 30.6.2021225