Startovní listina Konopišťský MINIŽELEZNÁK

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
T194
Kategorie
M30Muži 30 - 39 let49
M40Muži 40 - 49 let40
M20Muži 20 - 29 let18
M50Muži 50 - 59 let15
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let15
SMŠtafeta - muži9
HD1Dorostenci 16 - 17 let8
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let6
M60Muži 60 - 69 let6
Z20Ženy 20 - 29 let5
DD1Dorostenky 16 - 17 let4
SSŠtafeta - smíšená4
Z50Ženy 50 - 59 let4
JZJuniorky 18 - 19 let3
SZŠtafeta - ženy3
JMJunioři 18 - 19 let3
M70Muži 70 a více let2
Celkem přihlášených194

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
9.7.2021CZEBáňa Marek Hajany Triatlon M30 10.7.202115
20.1.2021CZEBartůšek Vít HZS Benešov Triatlon M20 21.1.2021128
18.1.2021CZEBartůšek Ondřej SK Florbal Benešov Triatlon M20 19.1.2021129
12.5.2021CZEBeer Werdan Pavel happy new beer Triatlon M50 14.5.202184
29.6.2021CZEBělovský Lukáš Jílové u Prahy Triatlon M30 30.6.202136
12.6.2021CZEBiheller David Praha Triatlon M30 13.6.202167
21.4.2021CZEBlažek Martin Praha Triatlon M30 22.4.2021109
6.6.2021CZEBlažek Martin RoRace Team Pyšely Triatlon M40 17.6.202150
27.4.2021CZEBodiš Michal Praha Triatlon M20 27.4.2021104
13.7.2021CZEBoháčová Tereza Triatlon Team Příbram Triatlon DD1 14.7.2021146
10.7.2021CZEBoudová Barbora Praha Triatlon Z30 12.7.2021131
7.7.2021CZEBrabec Tomáš Pežoťák Triatlon M30 9.7.202120
28.5.2021CZEBřachová Kateřina Plzeň Triatlon Z40 7.6.202175
21.4.2021CZEBrzek Pavel Praha Triatlon M30 22.4.2021107
4.6.2021CZEBublík Josef Kudly Kladno Triatlon M30 12.6.202169
5.5.2021CZEBurget Radim Bugy Team Triatlon M40 11.5.202187
26.4.2021CZEČermák Jan Praha Triatlon M50 27.4.2021103
20.4.2021CZEČervák Jan OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice Triatlon M40 20.4.2021127
14.7.2021CZEChadim Václav Haka Racing Team Triatlon M40 15.7.2021164
4.6.2021CZEChadima Lukáš Kudly Kladno Triatlon M20 5.6.202178
28.6.2021CZEChmátal David TRI Klub Příbram Triatlon HD1 8.7.202111
13.7.2021CZECihlář Jakub TRI KLUB Příbram Triatlon JM 16.7.2021170
21.5.2021CZECimpl Marek Praha Triatlon M30 31.5.202179
14.7.2021CZEDostál Josef Olomouc Triatlon M30 15.7.2021165
13.6.2021CZEDostálová Eva JednaDvaTři.cz Triatlon Z50 15.6.202162
9.7.2021CZEDoupovec Petr Texaco Prista Triatlon M40 13.7.2021137
24.4.2021CZEDrga Marek Praha Triatlon M40 2.5.202193
1.2.2021CZEDvořák Petr TC Dvořák Č.Budějovice Triatlon M70 11.2.2021123
13.7.2021CZEElsner Ben Praha Triatlon M60 13.7.2021139
28.6.2021CZEEndl Petr Vlkovec Triatlon M30 8.7.202129
13.7.2021CZEFantová Magdalena BBRacing Triatlon Z40 14.7.2021157
14.7.2021CZEFanturova Lenka VSK FTVS Triatlon Z40 22.7.2021178
13.7.2021CZEFencl Jiří TCV Jindřichův Hradec Triatlon M20 15.7.20212
16.4.2021CZEFiala Vojtěch Třebíč Triatlon M20 16.4.2021114
27.6.2021CZEFraňková Michaela TT Příbram Triatlon Z50 29.6.202141
14.7.2021CZEGajdoš Ondřej Sport Future Team Triatlon HD1 14.7.2021158
23.5.2021CZEGrossmann Aleš Amatér Triatlon M30 23.5.202182
8.7.2021CZEHasman Petr runature.cz Triatlon M30 9.7.202118
29.4.2021CZEHavelková Martina Benešov Triatlon Z20 30.4.202197
7.6.2021CZEHavlíček Michal ACES Team K.Vary Triatlon M50 7.6.202174
14.6.2021CZEHavlík Josef Petr Votice Triatlon M30 16.6.202157
12.4.2021CZEHejna Marek Bjež Racing Team Triatlon M40 15.4.2021115
12.7.2021CZEHeran Robert Pstruží Triatlon M40 14.7.2021152
10.7.2021CZEHermansky Katerina Adrenaline Rush Triatlon Z40 14.7.2021141
8.3.2021CZEHofman Jan Praha Triatlon M20 10.3.2021121
4.7.2021CZEHolický Tomáš SB České Budějovice Triatlon M30 14.7.2021145
12.7.2021CZEHosnedl Marek Café Racers Triatlon M30 14.7.2021150
10.7.2021CZEHubáčková Martina Sezimovo Ústí Triatlon Z30 13.7.2021138
12.7.2021CZEImríšek Lukáš PREBA - Realiz Team Triatlon M30 14.7.2021142
12.4.2021CZEJahoda Vojtěch Triatlon Team Tábor Triatlon HD1 26.4.202110
16.5.2021CZEJakubicek Jan Kerberos Triatlon M30 16.5.2021100
2.7.2021CZEJánský Václav TTT Triatlon M30 8.7.202127
14.7.2021CZEJelínková Šárka Jeleni Triatlon Z30 16.7.2021173
27.3.2021CZEJežek Michal Bjež Racing team Triatlon M40 27.3.2021117
30.4.2021CZEJiráček Václav VenAn Strančice Triatlon M40 3.5.20214
30.4.2021CZEJiráčková Hana VenAn Strančice Triatlon Z40 3.5.202191
14.7.2021CZEJirouš Zdeněk Sokol Zaječice Triatlon M50 16.7.2021171
21.2.2021CZEJobek Ondřej VŠSK Pedf UK Triatlon M20 2.3.2021122
13.7.2021CZEKahánek Stanislav Triatlon M40 14.7.2021144
6.6.2021CZEKažmír Roman Ironman Sudoměř team Triatlon M40 10.6.202172
3.6.2021CZEKejmar Jiří TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Triatlon M20 16.6.202153
3.7.2021CZEKindl Tomáš Kudly Kladno Triatlon M30 4.7.202131
21.6.2021CZEKlusoň Martin + Starosta Jakub + Růžička Josef PeKuMa Triatlon SM 27.6.2021364
29.6.2021CZEKolomičenko Jakub TTT Triatlon M30 29.6.202139
11.7.2021CZEKorn David Trhový Štěpánov Triatlon M30 13.7.2021136
11.6.2021CZEKorous Martin Triatlon Team Tábor Triatlon M40 15.6.202199
10.7.2021CZEKošťák Zdeněk Lysá nad Labem Triatlon M50 11.7.20215
30.6.2021CZEKotlas Zbyšek Okrouhlice Triatlon M40 3.7.202132
30.6.2021CZEKotlasová Lenka + Irena Sojková + Kateřina Bělovská Okrouhlice Triatlon SZ 3.7.2021362
10.7.2021CZEKoutná Eva Triatlon Team Příbram Triatlon Z40 11.7.20218
10.7.2021CZEKoutný Roman Triatlon Team Příbram Triatlon JM 11.7.20219
24.5.2021CZEKrajňák Eduard Praha Triatlon M20 25.5.202180
29.6.2021CZEKrapítek Vojtěch TTT Triatlon M30 29.6.202138
7.7.2021CZEKrátký Martin Praha Triatlon M40 8.7.202122
16.3.2021CZEKremsenko Vitalii Praha Triatlon M40 16.3.2021119
14.6.2021CZEKroupa Štěpán Café Racers Triatlon M40 16.6.202155
14.7.2021CZEKubeš Jan + Ondřej Gajdoš + Florian Knobloch Sport Future Team Triatlon SM 14.7.2021375
14.7.2021CZEKučera Jan Alfa helicopter tri team Triatlon M40 22.7.20210
7.7.2021CZEKuchařová Karolína Triatlon Akademy Plzeň Triatlon DD1 10.7.202116
9.7.2021CZEKuchyňka Ivan Malíkov Smiling Bikers Triatlon M50 14.7.2021154
13.7.2021CZEKudrna David Červené Pečky Triatlon M40 14.7.2021156
11.7.2021CZEKulovaný Martin TCV Jindřichův Hradec Triatlon M40 12.7.2021132
13.6.2021CZEKupková Ivana JednaDvaTři.cz Triatlon Z40 15.6.202158
15.5.2021CZEKvětoň Martin Srnín Triatlon M20 23.5.202181
2.4.2021CZELang David Stránčice Triatlon M30 3.4.2021116
15.3.2021CZELibra Marek + Hrazdíra Jiří + Bodiš Michal Chýně Triatlon SM 26.3.2021367
11.7.2021CZELoučka Miloslav Praha Triatlon M30 14.7.2021153
9.7.2021CZELudanyi Gejza Benešov Triatlon M70 9.7.20211
2.7.2021CZEMáca Lukáš Benešov Triatlon M40 2.7.20213
28.6.2021CZEMach Miroslav ŠuTri Prachatice Triatlon HD1 30.6.202135
28.6.2021CZEMach Milan ŠuTri Prachatice Triatlon M50 30.6.202137
6.5.2021CZEMayer Michal Praha Triatlon M30 7.5.202189
6.5.2021CZEMejzlík Petr TJ Spartak Třebíč Triatlon M60 7.5.202190
9.7.2021CZEMígl Antonín TT Příbram Triatlon HD1 13.7.2021135
9.7.2021CZEMígl Vojtěch TT Příbram Triatlon JM 13.7.2021134
14.6.2021CZEMíková Barbora Domašín Triatlon Z30 18.6.202149
7.7.2021CZEMinář Pavel Týnec nad Sázavou Triatlon M40 8.7.202124
12.7.2021CZEMoreaux Christian Praha Triatlon M50 15.7.2021160
4.6.2021CZEMuller Matej Kudly Kladno Triatlon M30 5.6.202176
22.6.2021CZENosek Tomáš Triatlon M20 22.6.202147
7.7.2021CZENosková Eva Rokycany Triatlon JZ 9.7.2021177
11.7.2021CZENovák Pavel Myšáci Triatlon M40 12.7.2021130
11.7.2021CZENováková Tereza Myšáci Triatlon Z30 12.7.202145
15.6.2021CZENováková Alena + Denisa Nováková + Jiří Novák JAD Benešov Triatlon SS 23.6.2021368
13.6.2021CZENovotný Jan TTT Triatlon M40 15.6.202163
3.7.2021CZEOspalý Filip + Jan Mayer + Robert Novák MÚ Benešov Triatlon SM 3.7.2021361
7.6.2021CZEPalivec David Sokol Sudoměřice u Tábora Triatlon M30 7.6.202173
8.7.2021CZEPávek Martin CZU Praha Rolníci Triatlon M30 8.7.202121
14.6.2021CZEPavlik Miroslav Tk Benesov Triatlon M40 15.6.202159
30.4.2021CZEPavlíková Jitka Přezletice Triatlon Z40 30.4.202194
15.1.2021CZEPazdera Jiří Sk Pyšely Triatlon M30 19.1.202117
10.7.2021CZEPelikán Karel + Miroslav Šulc + Martin Jahoda Benešovský běžecký klub Triatlon SM 14.7.2021370
13.7.2021CZEPertlík Martin + Pavel Pospíšil + Vít Jahoda BBK_Quick race team Triatlon SM 14.7.2021372
15.7.2021CZEPertlík Martin BBK Triatlon M30 16.7.2021175
10.6.2021CZEPešek Libor Praha Triatlon M40 11.6.202170
22.5.2021CZEPeške Pavel + Viktor Dítě + Luboš Kopal Diana carving Triatlon SM 24.5.2021376
13.7.2021CZEPichl Ota Kladno Triatlon M30 14.7.2021143
29.6.2021CZEPičmanová Zuzana TCV Jindřichův Hradec Triatlon Z20 2.7.202133
8.7.2021CZEPiller Lukas Kudly Kladno Triatlon M30 11.7.20216
14.7.2021CZEPiskač Jiří Benešov Triatlon M40 15.7.2021167
14.7.2021CZEPiskač Jiří Benešov Triatlon HD1 15.7.2021166
16.6.2021CZEPisklák Tomáš Praha Triatlon M30 17.6.202152
14.7.2021CZEPloc Jaroslav SK Kola Víšek Triatlon M30 15.7.2021162
5.7.2021CZEPolan Luboš CKKV PRAHA Triatlon M50 8.7.202128
11.7.2021CZEPreisler Richard bike7 Triatlon M50 13.7.2021140
13.7.2021CZEPrinz Jiří Triatlon M50 14.7.2021149
14.7.2021CZEProcházková Nikola Konrad Tools team Triatlon JZ 15.7.2021163
14.7.2021CZEŘezanková Alena Kilpi Kome Klub Triatlon Z30 16.7.2021174
9.7.2021CZERieger Jan Bonelli family Triatlon M40 13.7.2021133
23.6.2021CZERůžička Pepa Houmr run Triatlon M30 24.6.202144
11.6.2021CZERůžička Václav TT RŮŽASPORT Triatlon M40 16.6.202156
29.6.2021CZERůžičková Eliska + Svoboda Ondřej + Urbanová Petra Houmr run Triatlon SS 30.6.2021363
25.1.2021CZEŠach Petr Maršovice Triatlon M30 30.1.2021126
13.7.2021DEUSchaefer Mick Hamburg Triatlon M30 14.7.2021148
22.4.2021CZEScheufler Pavel Mladá Boleslav Triatlon M30 23.4.2021106
29.4.2021CZESchoval František 2BWINNER TEAM Triatlon M30 30.4.202198
29.4.2021CZESchovalová Tereza TJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice Triatlon Z20 30.4.202196
22.6.2021CZESeidl Petr Praha Triatlon M40 29.6.202140
29.4.2021CZEŠevčík Luděk AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou Triatlon M60 30.4.2021101
12.6.2021CZESilvey Gabriela Kunice Triatlon Z50 13.6.202165
12.6.2021CZESilvey Andrew Kunice Triatlon M40 13.6.202168
2.6.2021CZEŠimůnek Danny Amatér Triatlon M30 3.6.202177
30.3.2021CZEŠinágl Josef TT Astra Benešov Triatlon HD1 30.3.202112
18.4.2021CZEŠindelář Miroslav Stránčice Triatlon M40 19.4.2021112
8.7.2021CZEŠindelářová Michaela Mnichovice Triatlon JZ 9.7.202119
12.7.2021CZESkořepa Adam SPARTAK TRIATLON TRUTNOV Triatlon HD1 14.7.2021179
1.5.2021CZESlamiak Stanislav Bonbon Triatlon M50 11.5.202186
18.6.2021CZESmékal Mirek TRIATLON TEAM ASTRA BENEŠOV Triatlon M60 21.6.202114
3.7.2021CZESmetana Lukáš Veltrusy Triatlon M20 5.7.202130
28.4.2021CZESochorová Věra AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou Triatlon Z40 29.4.2021102
26.6.2021CZESommer Jiří Tuchoměřice Triatlon M30 26.6.202142
26.6.2021CZEŠpás Martin JUDr. Team Prag výběr Triatlon M20 26.6.202143
9.2.2021CZEŠrámek Martin Zoot Team Europe Triatlon M30 10.2.20217
10.7.2021CZEŠtancl Štěpán Praha Triatlon M30 14.7.2021147
7.7.2021CZEStejskalová Šárka Praha Triatlon Z40 8.7.202126
18.1.2021CZEStolárik Peter TT ASTRA Benešov Triatlon M50 22.1.202125
22.1.2021CZEStozicky Petr Benešovský Běžecký klub Triatlon M40 22.1.2021110
12.7.2021CZEStožický Petr + Stožický Michal + Slunečko Jindřich Benešovský běžecký klub-TT ASTRA Triatlon SM 12.7.2021369
12.6.2021CZEStuchlík Jiří Triatlon Team Tábor Triatlon M40 15.6.202164
14.7.2021CZEStuchlík Jiří Triatlon Tábor Triatlon M20 15.7.2021169
14.7.2021CZEStuchlíková Natálie Triatlon Tábor Triatlon DD1 15.7.2021168
14.7.2021CZEŠvecová Andrea Triatlon Plzeň Triatlon DD1 15.7.2021159
30.6.2021CZEŠvehla Jan Delta team triatlon Triatlon M50 1.7.202134
31.3.2021CZEŠvehla Zbyněk Delta team Triatlon M40 31.3.202192
7.7.2021CZESvěráková Evička Triatlon Z40 8.7.202123
11.7.2021CZESvoboda Petr + Agáta Svobodová + Vojtěch Svoboda Svobodaci Triatlon SS 12.7.2021371
24.6.2021CZETeplý Ondřej Café racers Triatlon M40 25.6.202166
9.7.2021CZETourková Jarmila SK Kardašova Řečice Triatlon Z40 14.7.2021155
30.4.2021CZETreglerová Michaela Slavia Triatlon Z20 11.5.202185
30.4.2021CZETreglerová Alice Sabzo Triatlon Z50 11.5.202188
4.6.2021CZETrnka Jaroslav Kudly Kladno Triatlon M20 18.6.202148
29.4.2021CZETrojášková Soňa Benešovský běžecký klub Triatlon Z40 30.4.202195
20.4.2021CZETůma Jiří + Jiří Tůma + Rudolf Jánošík Spartak Vlašim Triatlon SM 20.4.2021366
15.3.2021CZETůma Jiří Buštěhrad Triatlon M30 16.3.2021120
30.6.2021CZEVabroušek Petr Titan Trilife Zlín Triatlon M40 30.6.2021111
14.7.2021CZEVabroušek Petr + Vladimír Menšík + Blanka Fialová PINKO Triatlon SS 14.7.2021374
16.4.2021CZEVaněk David Dačice Triatlon M20 17.4.2021113
26.4.2021CZEVavrochová Jaroslava Praha Triatlon Z40 27.4.2021105
1.6.2021CZEVeith Lukáš Praha Triatlon M40 10.6.202171
11.7.2021CZEVítová Helena Praha Triatlon Z40 14.7.2021151
11.6.2021CZEVlček Pavel Kovo Belfín Triatlon M60 15.6.202161
11.6.2021CZEVlček Jan Branický ještěrky Triatlon M30 16.6.202154
14.7.2021CZEVojtová Monika + Marika Pavlíková + Kristýna Pospíšilová CZ&SK Triatlon SZ 16.7.2021373
20.5.2021CZEVrba Václav Praha Triatlon M30 21.5.202183
2.2.2021CZEVrbová Kateřina Psáry Triatlon Z20 5.2.2021124
15.6.2021CZEVynšová Monika + Pavlíčková Lada + Hálová Petra Benešov Triatlon SZ 17.6.2021365
8.6.2021CZEZářecký Miloš TRIp4fit - amatér Triatlon M60 15.6.202160
4.6.2021CZEZázvorka Jaroslav Kudly Kladno Triatlon M20 17.6.202151
19.3.2021CZEZdráhal Milan Skajpenen Triatlon M40 22.3.2021118
14.7.2021CZEZelenka Petr Bjež Racing team Triatlon M40 15.7.2021161
23.1.2021CZEZikmund Milan Benešov Triatlon M30 2.2.2021125
14.7.2021CZEŽolcer Michael Kalda team Triatlon M30 16.7.2021172
22.6.2021CZEZoul David BC Benešov Triatlon M30 23.6.202146
30.4.2021CZEZZZ ZZZ ZZZ Triatlon M50 30.4.2021999