Startovní listina EXTREME DOG RACE - Letní závod

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
Base42
Fun14
Long14
Family4
Junior5
Army1
Kategorie
Z2BŽeny 19 - 39 let24
ZFŽeny11
Z3BŽeny 40 a více let8
Z1LŽeny 19 - 39 let6
M2BMuži 19 - 39 let5
Z2LŽeny 40 a více let4
FDospělý + dítě4
MFMuži 3
JZJuniorky 9 - 15 let3
Z1BŽeny 16 - 18 let3
M3BMuži 40 a více let2
M2LMuži 40 a více let2
M1LMuži 19 - 39 let2
JMJunioři 9 - 15 let2
ZAŽeny (jen ozbrojené složky)1
Celkem přihlášených80

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
18.12.2020CZEBalog Gabriel + Laky Long M2L 23.12.2020
4.2.2021CZEBányászová Denisa + Blesk Base Z2B 6.2.2021
16.3.2021CZEBartošová Šárka + Black Orion GingerStar Army ZA 16.3.2021
29.12.2020CZEBártová Andrea + Jean Paul Belmondo ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 30.12.2020
3.2.2021CZEBlatníková Aneta + Viky Base Z2B 10.2.2021
7.12.2020CZEBořková Jana + San Diego Orrylordblack Jana & Diego Base Z2B 7.12.2020
9.3.2021CZEBurešová Jana + Bertík Base Z3B 12.3.2021
15.2.2021CZEBydžovská Kateřina + Onyx Fun ZF 16.2.2021
15.2.2021CZEBydžovská Klára + Merlin Fun ZF 16.2.2021
28.2.2021CZECaudrová Věra + Asta Lady Moravská střela Fun ZF 28.2.2021
24.11.2020CZEČernovský David + Greyssi Junior JM 24.11.2020
28.11.2020CZEČiamporová Vendula + Kirra ŠnekusLazarus Base Z2B 28.11.2020
29.11.2020CZEDolanska Andrea + Sára Base Z3B 29.11.2020
20.3.2021CZEDufek Martin + Ganga Fit-sever gang Long M1L 22.3.2021
31.12.2020CZEFantová Natálie + Tara Base Z2B 1.1.2021
29.12.2020CZEFofová Štěpánka + Maya ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 30.12.2020
28.2.2021CZEFormanek Vit + Safira Junior JM 28.2.2021
4.2.2021CZEHlaváčková Andrea + Trixie Caesarova garda Base Z2B 6.2.2021
16.2.2021CZEHorňáková Lenka + Alžbětka FUN Fun ZF 16.2.2021
28.2.2021CZEHozáková Martina + Sindy Base Z2B 28.2.2021
30.11.2020CZEHrnčál Milan + Geronimo Long M1L 1.12.2020
6.4.2021CZEHumlová Markéta + Kylie Bulánci Base Z2B 7.4.2021
7.12.2020CZEJakoubková Jana + Akim Base Z1B 7.12.2020
27.3.2021CZEJanstová Lucie Marie + Hirta Cajdašrot Team Base Z3B 29.3.2021
17.2.2021CZEJarošová Simona + Spike Base Z2B 17.2.2021
27.2.2021CZEKliková Jana + Beowulf Jambo Base Z3B 28.2.2021
23.2.2021CZEKobzíková Tamara + Azabella Aisha Base Z3B 23.2.2021
14.1.2021CZEKocourková Alžběta + Arnika Base Z2B 15.1.2021
29.12.2020CZEKosinová Martina + Hery ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 30.12.2020
21.3.2021CZEKovačíková Hana + Laura Hvězda Vysočiny ČHP Moravský Kočov Base Z3B 25.3.2021
25.3.2021CZEKovačíková Barbora + Laura Hvězda Vysočiny Junior JZ 25.3.2021
22.1.2021CZEKovář Štěpán + Bessi Fun MF 23.1.2021
20.2.2021CZEKuča Jan + Tonda Base M2B 23.2.2021
29.12.2020CZEKuchynková Kateřina + Connie ZKO Probluz Base Z1B 12.1.2021
1.1.2021CZEKunzova Lucie + Honey Long Z1L 2.1.2021
1.3.2021CZEKuťaková Lucie + Amálka Z Veselého lesa Base Z2B 2.3.2021
15.3.2021CZELakatošová Daniela + Athos Musher klub Trenčín Long Z1L 23.3.2021
29.12.2020CZELehký Václav + Žofie + Zuzana Festová, Petra Festová ZKO Probluz Fun MF 30.12.2020
3.1.2021CZELinhartová Adriana + Shira Long Z1L 3.1.2021
18.2.2021CZEMachů Jaroslav + DORYNKA Base M3B 18.2.2021
25.2.2021CZEMacko Peter + Bonnie Dog race team Base M2B 26.2.2021
22.1.2021CZEMařáková Zuzana + Bessi Černé lišky Base Z2B 23.1.2021
22.1.2021CZEMařáková Zuzana + Nala + Klára Petrová Bessi a Nala Family F 23.1.2021
29.3.2021CZEMarvankova Tereza + Brixi Long Z2L 29.3.2021
29.12.2020CZEMáslová Radka + Queenie + Tereza Gašpárková, Martin Gašpárek, Rudolf Gašpárek ZKO Probluz Family F 30.12.2020
27.3.2021CZEMaštálka Daniel + Maya Base M2B 28.3.2021
29.12.2020CZEMěšťanová Lucie + Ryky ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 30.12.2020
29.12.2020CZEMikeš Petr + Bety + Sebastian Mikeš, Dominik Mikeš, Alexandra Mikešová ZKO Probluz Family F 30.12.2020
29.12.2020CZEModer Bedřich + Keny ZKO Probluz Fun MF 30.12.2020
30.11.2020CZEMokrušová Pavla + Joker Long Z1L 1.12.2020
31.12.2020CZEMucha Jaroslav + Flash of Light Jarda & Flash Base M3B 1.1.2021
28.2.2021CZEMúčková Veronika + Guipagho Chato Moravská střela Base Z2B 12.3.2021
29.12.2020CZENováková Renata + Mila ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 30.12.2020
28.2.2021CZENováková Nicole + Xero Kedorb Moravská střela Base Z2B 28.2.2021
9.2.2021CZENováková Alexandra + Leia Base Z2B 10.2.2021
17.2.2021CZEPekárek Filip + Alf Falco line Base M2B 25.2.2021
16.2.2021CZEPekárková Vlasta + Daisy - Aaliya Aerynne + Majka Pekárková Falco line Family F 25.2.2021
16.2.2021CZEPekarkova Vlasta + Canis Ronja Falco line Base Z2B 25.2.2021
23.11.2020CZEPetráková Petra + ELÍ Base Z2B 23.11.2020
16.4.2021CZEProšková Marie + Chip Base Z2B nezaplaceno
23.3.2021CZERogozná Veronika + Šaki Šaka-Team Base Z2B 23.3.2021
27.12.2020CZERubická Libuše + Zeabo Vanity Fair Moravská střela Fun ZF 28.12.2020
13.3.2021CZERybková Klára + Carnival Base Z2B 16.3.2021
16.2.2021CZESchmidtová Elena + Majkýšek Junior Junior JZ 16.2.2021
17.2.2021CZEŠmídová Kateřina + Kessa Base Z2B 18.2.2021
29.12.2020CZEStrouhalova Kačka + Brita Base Z1B 30.12.2020
16.11.2020CZEŠulcová Magdaléna + Meby TEAM OD QUEEN Long Z1L 25.11.2020
23.11.2020CZEŠvancara Jiří + Yuki MALIRUN Long M2L 24.11.2020
25.2.2021CZEŠvaříčková Dita + Izzy Loučáci Base Z3B 26.2.2021
20.3.2021CZETichackova Renata + Filomena Farya Fit-sever.cz Long Z2L 21.3.2021
14.12.2020CZETrajová Lenka + C´Stacey Moravia Traj Moravská střela Fun ZF 14.12.2020
16.12.2020CZETruxová Veronika + Maya Base Z2B 16.12.2020
6.2.2021CZETurnerová Lenka + Sarah Turbo Base Z2B 6.2.2021
5.2.2021CZETýborcová Sandra + Cowgirl Daisy Base Z3B 6.2.2021
30.11.2020CZEVachková Rita + Srílančan Pupík Long Z1L 8.12.2020
28.2.2021CZEVáňová Barbora + El Trigo Base Z2B 28.2.2021
29.12.2020CZEVraštilová Vanessa + Spaik ZKO Probluz Junior JZ 30.12.2020
1.3.2021CZEVšechovský Zdenek + Ben Moravská střela Base M2B 3.3.2021
31.12.2020CZEZachariášová Lenka + Gordi Long Z2L 1.1.2021
31.12.2020CZEŽůrková Michaela + Caramel Candy Long Z2L 1.1.2021