Startovní listina WILD GRIZZLY OCR - Žacléř

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
6 km34
6km25
6k11
k5
1k5
1
Kategorie
ZOCRCŽeny - OCRC21
MMuži - OCR21
ZŽeny - OCR11
MOCRCMuži - OCRC11
D1Děti do 10 let5
Z1Ženy - trail4
RDRodiče s dětmi3
ZCŽeny - canicross2
D2Děti 11 - 14 let2
VPVstupenky na ples1
Celkem přihlášených81

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
28.11.2021CZEAberle Jiří Wild Grizzly VP 1.12.2021
5.11.2021CZEBalcar Jiří 6km+20+ M 8.11.2021
16.11.2021CZEBalek Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km+20+ M 16.11.2021
17.11.2021CZEBěhan Pavel + Anima Pavel+Anima 6km+20+ MOCRC 19.11.2021
6.10.2021CZEBeneš Adam Bratřijaksepatricz 6km+20+ M 13.10.2021
27.9.2021CZEBezoušková Gabriela + Arapiraca Gitigaro Extreme Dog Race team 6km+20+ ZOCRC 27.9.2021
23.11.2021CZEBohadlová Barbora + Maybe Maybe 6km+20+ ZOCRC 23.11.2021
30.10.2021CZEBulušek Kamil Wild Snails 6km+20+ M 31.10.2021
30.10.2021CZEBulušek Filip Wild Snails 6km+20+ M 31.10.2021
30.10.2021CZEBulušková Julie Wild Snails 6km+20+ Z 31.10.2021
23.11.2021CZEBydžovská Klára + Onyx 6km+ ZC 23.11.2021
26.11.2021CZEDrotoš Roman 6km+20+ MOCRC 2.12.2021
25.11.2021CZEDušek Josef WILD GRIZZLY 6km+20+ M 25.11.2021
21.11.2021CZEFeneš Jakub Sebevrazedny oddil 6km+20+ M 21.11.2021
21.11.2021CZEFenešová Aneta Sebevražedný oddíl 6km+ Z1 21.11.2021
11.10.2021CZEFolta Kryštof Bratřijaksepatří.cz 6km+20+ M 12.10.2021
25.11.2021CZEFrisova Dominika + Ferda 6km+ Z1 29.11.2021
28.11.2021CZEFryc Leopold + Kaira 6km+20+ MOCRC 3.12.2021
19.10.2021CZEGerhát Pavel #gladiatorraceteam 6km+20+ M 19.10.2021
19.10.2021CZEGerhátová Sylvie #gladiatorraceteam 1,5km+8p+ D1 19.10.2021
30.9.2021CZEGreňová Denisa + Elfi 6km+20+ ZOCRC 6.10.2021
17.11.2021CZEHadačová Michaela + Tais 6km+20+ ZOCRC 17.11.2021
15.10.2021CZEHalla Vlastimil + Amelie Angel Niktel 6km+20+ MOCRC 18.10.2021
17.10.2021CZEHallová Valentyna 1,5km+8p+ RD 18.10.2021
15.10.2021CZEHallová Renata + Destiny Dragon Niktel Niktel White Warriors 6km+20+ ZOCRC 18.10.2021
26.10.2021CZEHofmeister Tomáš + Aspen Gitigaro 6km+20+ MOCRC 27.10.2021
26.10.2021CZEHofmeister Horáčková Tereza + Gigi 6km+20+ ZOCRC 27.10.2021
25.11.2021CZEHoráček Marek Krutopřísňáci 6km+20+ M 26.11.2021
15.10.2021CZEJarmarová Jarmila Czech DOG RUN team / MIZUNO team 6km+20+ Z 19.10.2021
8.11.2021CZEKandrová Tereza + Tessy Téčka 6km+20+ ZOCRC 9.11.2021
12.10.2021CZEKlikoš Jiří + Kirra A-tým 6km+20+ MOCRC 12.10.2021
29.10.2021CZEKurfiřtová Helena 6km+20+ Z 1.11.2021
15.10.2021CZELajbner Erik + Axel Donnevara White Warriors 6km+20+ MOCRC 19.10.2021
15.10.2021CZELajbnerová Natálie + VENDETTA OBA White Warriors 6km+20+ ZOCRC 19.10.2021
15.10.2021CZELajbnerová Miroslava + FROZEN OTBB White Warriors 6km+20+ ZOCRC 19.10.2021
18.10.2021CZELajbnerová Miroslava White Warriors 1,5km+8p+ RD 19.10.2021
17.11.2021CZELesiuková Veronika + Shenzi MC Český Ráj 6km+20+ ZOCRC 26.11.2021
10.10.2021CZEMaštálka Daniel + Maya 6km+20+ MOCRC 11.10.2021
12.10.2021CZEMayer Michal + Luna TJ Sokol Maxičky 6km+20+ MOCRC 19.10.2021
17.11.2021CZENěmečková Veronika + Ejmi 6km+20+ ZOCRC 19.11.2021
11.10.2021CZEPačáková Michaela + Arya Extreme Dog Race team 6km+20+ ZOCRC 12.10.2021
21.11.2021CZEPetráčková Adéla SVVAT 6km+ Z1 25.11.2021
13.8.2021CZEPokorná Markéta 6km+20+ ZOCRC 18.8.2021
30.11.2021CZEPolach Marian 6km+20+ M 30.11.2021
26.10.2021CZEPOSPÍŠIL Matyáš Bambusáci 1,5km+8p+ D1 29.10.2021
26.10.2021CZEPOSPÍŠIL Jan Bambusáci 1,5km+8p+ D2 29.10.2021
30.11.2021CZEPospíšil Lukáš 6km+20+ M 1.12.2021
22.10.2021CZEPOSPÍŠILOVÁ ANDREA Bambusáci 6km+20+ Z 22.10.2021
15.9.2020CZEPříhodová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM 6km+20+ Z 15.9.2020
20.11.2021CZERaitrová Vendula 6km+20+ Z 20.11.2021
17.11.2021CZERenská Lenka Náchod 6km+20+ Z 18.11.2021
16.11.2021CZERoll Michal 6km+20+ M 16.11.2021
16.11.2021CZERosa Jakub RosaTým 6km+20+ M 18.11.2021
16.11.2021CZERosová Monika + Gerwin RosaTým 6km+20+ ZOCRC 18.11.2021
25.9.2021CZERybková Klára + Ňuf 1,5km+8p+ RD 27.9.2021
11.10.2021CZEŠatná Pavla Extreme Dog Race team 6km+20+ Z 12.10.2021
11.10.2021CZEŠatný Roman + Mája Extreme Dog Race team 6km+20+ MOCRC 12.10.2021
11.10.2021CZEŠatný Michal Extreme Dog Race team 1,5km+8p+ D1 12.10.2021
25.9.2021CZESimandl Ondřej Bratřijaksepatří.cz 6km+20+ M 27.9.2021
25.9.2021CZESimandl Radek Bratřijaksepatří.cz 6km+20+ M 27.9.2021
27.9.2021CZEŠišoláková Eva Tlapky z Tenerife 6km+20+ ZOCRC 27.9.2021
15.10.2021CZEŠkňouřilová Nikol 6km+20+ ZOCRC 15.10.2021
7.9.2021CZESlavkovský Milan Model run team 6km+20+ M 7.9.2021
25.9.2021CZESonda Martin SVVAT 6km+20+ M 1.10.2021
10.10.2021CZEŠulcová Magdaléna + Meby Team of Queens 6km+20+ ZOCRC 15.10.2021
22.10.2021CZEŠvadlák Petr OCR Trutnov 6km+20+ M 25.10.2021
26.10.2021CZEŠvorcová Irena + Raf Funkční trénink Milovice 6km+20+ ZOCRC 2.11.2021
24.10.2021CZETahal Zdeněk 6km+20+ M 25.10.2021
11.10.2021CZETomsová Pavla 6km+20+ Z 14.10.2021
11.10.2021CZETůmová Kristýna Extreme Dog Race team 1,5km+8p+ D1 12.10.2021
30.11.2021CZETýborcová Sandra + Zoe 6km+20+ ZOCRC 6.12.2021
21.11.2021CZEValentová Lenka + Falco Rozběháme Náchod 6km+20+ ZOCRC 26.11.2021
25.10.2021CZEVaníčková Marta 1,5km+8p+ D1 2.11.2021
25.10.2021CZEVaníčková Jana 6km+20+ Z 2.11.2021
25.10.2021CZEVaníčková Jana 1,5km+8p+ D2 2.11.2021
26.11.2021CZEVlčková Michaela + Pongo 6km+ ZC 26.11.2021
22.11.2021CZEVognarová Anna 6km+ Z1 25.11.2021
11.10.2021CZEVondrová Kateřina + Ori Extreme Dog Race team 6km+20+ ZOCRC 12.10.2021
24.11.2020CZEVšetula Ivo 6km+20+ M 25.11.2020
25.10.2021CZEŽáčková Žaneta Barbarian Extreme team 6km+20+ Z 27.10.2021
30.11.2021CZEZmitko Jan + Xayla Siwash Legend - Misty Barbarian Extreme Team 6km+20+ MOCRC 7.12.2021