Startovní listina MTB Trilogy 2020 - neděle

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
23 km20
DEMO18
T24
T44
T34
T52
T2
Kategorie
M+Muži7
U14MSt. žáci 13 - 14 let (neděle)7
M44Muži 35 - 44 let5
M54Muži 45 - 54 let4
K2Kluci 5 - 6 let (sobota + neděle)4
M34Muži 19 - 34 let4
W+Ženy 4
K4Kluci 9 - 10 let (sobota + neděle)3
H3Holky 7 - 8 let (sobota + neděle)3
W44Ženy 35 - 44 let2
U12MMl. žáci 11 - 12 let (neděle)1
U14WSt. žákyně 13 - 14 let (neděle)1
U12MMl. žáci 11 - 12 let (sobota + neděle)1
ODDěti do 4 let (neděle)1
U12WMl. žákyně 11 - 12 let (neděle)1
ODDěti do 4 let - odrážedla (sobota + neděle)1
H4Holky 9 - 10 let (sobota + neděle)1
W34Ženy 19 - 34 let1
W45Ženy 45 a více let1
U12WMl. žákyně 11 - 12 let (sobota + neděle)1
K3Kluci 7 - 8 let (sobota + neděle)1
Celkem přihlášených54

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
29.6.2020CZE Karban Štěpán NOVA CUP B M54 nezaplaceno
15.6.2020CZEAlina Hugo CK Slavoj Terezín NOVA CUP C M+ nezaplaceno
29.6.2020CZEBajer Jan BAKAKO Nová Paka NOVA CUP C M+ 1.7.2020
24.6.2020CZEBeran Lukáš Ghost Team NOVA CUP B M34 25.6.2020
15.6.2020CZEBezstarosti Nicol Bakako Nová Paka NOVA CUP C U14W 24.6.2020
18.6.2020CZEBříza Vojtěch CK MTB Maraton NOVA CUP C U14M 23.6.2020
18.6.2020CZEBříza Michal Bříza logistics NOVA CUP C M+ nezaplaceno
23.6.2020CZEČermák Jan NOVA CUP B M44 25.6.2020
29.6.2020CZEChalupa Jaroslav The Obluda´s NOVA CUP C M+ 30.6.2020
29.6.2020CZEFamfulíková Elena BAKAKO Nová Paka T3 H3 30.6.2020
29.6.2020CZEFamfulíková Barbora BAKAKO Nová Paka T4 H4 30.6.2020
14.6.2020CZEFišer Antonín T2 K2 23.6.2020
25.6.2020CZEFojt Petr R2 Ride Your Race NOVA CUP B M34 25.6.2020
24.6.2020CZEHanyk Milan MONDRAKER Racing team NOVA CUP B M44 nezaplaceno
29.6.2020CZEHofman Jan NOVA CUP B M44 1.7.2020
21.6.2020CZEHradecký Matěj Gigantic Racing Team T2 K2 23.6.2020
30.6.2020CZEHrstka Vojtěch NOVA CUP C M+ nezaplaceno
26.6.2020CZEHvolka Petr Kilpi Racing Team NOVA CUP B M54 30.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEJakeš Jiří BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM NOVA CUP B M44 24.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEKacířová Terka USK Kočičák NOVA CUP B W44 nezaplaceno
23.6.2020CZEKacířová Tereza USK Kočičák NOVA CUP B W44 nezaplaceno
15.6.2020CZEKráčmarová Michaela Apache LOKO Trutnov T3 H3 26.6.2020
15.6.2020CZEKráčmarová Anna Apache LOKO Trutnov T5 U12W 26.6.2020
20.6.2020CZEKrušinová Nina AN - Bike team Hořice T OD 23.6.2020
20.6.2020CZEKrušinová Andělka AN - Bike Team Hořice T3 H3 23.6.2020
26.6.2020CZEKučera Radim Ghost team junior NOVA CUP C U14M 26.6.2020
27.6.2020CZEKuk Tomáš Kupkolo.cz T2 K2 27.6.2020
27.6.2020CZEKuk Milan Kupkolo.cz T4 K4 27.6.2020
24.6.2020CZEKulveit Tobiáš Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem NOVA CUP C U14M 25.6.2020
26.6.2020CZEMatějů Albert TJ Baník Meziboří T2 K2 27.6.2020
25.6.2020CZEMatějů Jan REMERX - MERIDA TEAM KOLÍN NOVA CUP C M+ nezaplaceno
24.6.2020CZEMitvalská Bára UNIKOVO MTB TEAM NOVA CUP C U12W nezaplaceno
14.6.2020CZEObstová Kateřina Ghost team NOVA CUP B W34 24.6.2020
22.6.2020CZEPánek Šimon T4 K4 23.6.2020
1.7.2020CZEPolášek Daniel BAKAKO Nová Paka NOVA CUP C U12M 1.7.2020
1.7.2020CZEPolášek Antonín BAKAKO Nová Paka NOVA CUP C U14M 1.7.2020
28.6.2020CZEŘeháček Vladimír Lithium Cycling Crew NOVA CUP B M54 30.6.2020
18.6.2020CZERous Josef UNIKOVO MTBTEAM NOVA CUP C M+ 19.6.2020
18.6.2020CZERous Martin UNIKOVO MTB TEAM T5 U12M 19.6.2020
24.6.2020CZESládek Tomáš NOVA CUP B M34 25.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEŠpitálská Dagmar G7, a.s. NOVA CUP C W+ 27.6.2020
28.6.2020CZESuchánek Adrian S-sport Hronov T4 K4 nezaplaceno
24.6.2020CZESvoboda Marcel UNIKOVO MTB TEAM NOVA CUP C U14M 3.7.2020
20.6.2020CZESvoboda Jaroslav Jívka NOVA CUP B M44 nezaplaceno
24.6.2020CZESvobodová Eva UNIKOVO MTB TEAM NOVA CUP C W+ 24.6.2020
24.6.2020CZESychrovský Petr Aerotec sport team T3 K3 24.6.2020
24.6.2020CZETřešňáková Viktorie Pitrs Bikes T OD 24.6.2020
29.6.2020CZEUlvr Adam Carla.kupkolo.cz NOVA CUP C U14M 1.7.2020
10.6.2020CZEVáňa Dalibor FHCT NOVA CUP B M34 10.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEVeselá Karina G7, a.s. NOVA CUP C W+ nezaplaceno
26.6.2020CZEVeselá Karina G7, a.s. NOVA CUP C W+ 27.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEVeselý Pavel G7, a.s. NOVA CUP B M54 27.6.2020
30.6.2020CZEVik Samuel S-Sport Hronov NOVA CUP C U14M 1.7.2020
23.6.2020CZEVodehnalová Milena BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM NOVA CUP B W45 24.6.2020