Startovní listina WILD GRIZZLY OCR 2020

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
7km18
7k41
1k6
k3
Kategorie
M1Muži 15 - 35 let18
M2Muži 36 a více let16
Z1Ženy 15 - 35 let14
Z2Ženy 36 a více let7
FFUN - neměřený závod4
K2Kluci 11 - 14 let4
K1Kluci do 10 let2
RDRodiče s dětmi2
D1Dívky do 10 let1
Celkem přihlášených68

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
4.6.2020CZEAdamová Kateřina O fous rychlejší 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEAudy Adam Habartov 7km+20p M1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEBoučková Jitka O fous rychlejší 7km+20p Z2 4.6.2020
28.6.2020CZEBulušek Filip Wild Snails 7km+20p M1 29.6.2020
4.6.2020CZECenger Charlotte O fous rychlejší 7km+20p Z2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZECenger Lukáš O fous rychlejší 7km+20p M1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEChalupa Lukáš Diversity Beasts 7km+20p M2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEFišerová Adriana Liberec 1,5km+8p RD 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEFortelka Jiří Příbram 7km+20p M2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEHavlová Kateřina Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEHeligr Martin DBK Kadaň 7km+20p M2 4.6.2020
30.6.2020ESPHernández González Ayoze Berserker Extreme Race Runners 7km+20p M1 30.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEHöfer Vojan Wild Snails 7km+20p M1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEHousková Natálie Gladiators 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
19.6.2020CZEJakubička Tomáš WildSnails 7km+20p M2 19.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEJírová Iva Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 7km+20p F 4.6.2020
20.6.2020CZEJudl Libor Heřmaničák 7km+20p M1 22.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEKecina Tomáš Trutnov 7km+20p M2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEKellinger Michael Větřní 7km+20p M1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEKhauer Matyáš Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 7km+20p M1 4.6.2020
1.7.2020DEUKloss Thomas Bautzner 7km+20p M2 nezaplaceno
4.6.2020CZEKnápková Petra O fous rychlejší 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEKönigová Michaela Neratovice 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
27.6.2020CZEKořínek Tomáš 1km+8p K1 nezaplaceno
27.6.2020CZEKořínek Lukáš 1,5km+8p K2 nezaplaceno
4.6.2020CZEKramule Tadeáš Milovice 1km+8p K1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEKramule Matyáš Milovice 1,5km+8p K2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEKrejčí Matyáš O fous rychlejší 1,5km+8p RD 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEKučerová Viola SRTG Praha 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEMach Lukáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM 7km+20p M1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEMacháček Tomáš Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 7km+20p M1 4.6.2020
30.6.2020ESPMercier Thomas Berserker Extreme Race Runners 7km+20p M1 30.6.2020
30.6.2020ESPMercier Nicolas Berserker Extreme Race Runners 7km+20p M1 30.6.2020
30.6.2020ESPPáez Hernández Isthar Abian Berserker Extreme Race Runners 7km+20p M1 30.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEPecharova Aneta Kolín 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
15.6.2020CZEPetr Josef 7km+20p F 16.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEPizúr Matouš Wild Snails / Svvat 1,5km+8p K2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEPizúr Marek Wild Snails / Svvat 7km+20p M2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEPizúrová Ivana Wild Snails 7km+20p F 4.6.2020
30.6.2020CZEPláničková Lenka 7km+20p Z1 1.7.2020
4.6.2020CZEPospíšil Patrik Lužice 7km+20p M1 4.6.2020
6.6.2020CZERampír Jiří Diversity Beasts 7km+20p M2 9.6.2020
6.6.2020CZERampírová Petra Diversity Beasts 7km+20p Z2 9.6.2020
4.6.2020CZERaslová Marie Liberec 7km+20p Z2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEŘezníček David Liberec 7km+20p M2 4.6.2020
12.6.2020CZEŘíha Zdeněk #GLADIATORRACETEAM 7km+20p M2 12.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEŠašek Matěj Roudnice nad Labem 7km+20p M2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEŠAŠKOVÁ Zuzana Roudnice nad Labem 7km+20p Z2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEŠedivá Hana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZESitková Helena Hodkovice nad Mohelkou 7km+20p F 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZESkřivánek Jakub Liberec 1,5km+8p K2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZESkružný Vojtěch Červený Újezd 7km+20p M2 4.6.2020
28.6.2020CZESonda Martin SVVAT 7km+20p M2 29.6.2020
2.7.2020CZESoukupová Karin Ural Fitness 7km+20p Z1 2.7.2020
4.6.2020CZESpringle Marek 7km+20p M1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEŠtembera Petr Vrchlabí 7km+20p M2 4.6.2020
30.6.2020CZEŠtemberová Elen jElita 1km+8p D1 nezaplaceno
4.6.2020CZEŠtemberová Věra Vrchlabí 7km+20p Z2 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEStrassová Michaela Liberec 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
2.7.2020CZEStrolená Lenka Ural Fitness 7km+20p Z2 2.7.2020
4.6.2020CZESýkora Jakub Habartov 7km+20p M1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZETocháčková Tereza Barbarian Extreme Team 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZETomanová Kateřina SRTG Praha 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZETremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora 7km+20p M2 4.6.2020
30.6.2020CZETužil Jiří 7km+20p M1 30.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEValcha Jiří Neratovice 7km+20p M1 4.6.2020
4.6.2020CZEVečerníková Barbora Wild Snails 7km+20p Z1 4.6.2020
26.6.2020CZEVětrovský Jakub #OCRUNITED 7km+20p M2 29.6.2020