Startovní listina Předzávod Nova Cup - Startovní vlna 1 - 10:00

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
35 km46
Kategorie
M1Masters 1 - 1976 - 198511
MMuži 1986 - 20017
MSZStarší žáci 2006 - 20076
JMJunioři 2002 - 20034
M2Masters 2 - 1966 - 19753
KMKadeti 2004 - 20053
Z1Masters 1 - ženy 1976 - 19853
ZMZMladší žákyně 2008 - 20093
ZSZStarší žákyně 2006 - 20072
MMZMladší žáci 2008 - 20092
ZŽeny 1986 - 20011
JZJuniorky 2002 - 20031
Celkem přihlášených46

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
8.5.2020CZEBako Josef KUPKOLO.CZ 35 km M1 11.5.2020111
8.5.2020CZEBezstarosti Luděk Bakaka Nová Paka 35 km M2 10.5.2020114
8.5.2020CZEBezstarosti Nicol Bakaka Nová Paka 35 km ZSZ 10.5.2020112
8.5.2020CZEBrand Tomáš PCK Louda 35 km M1 8.5.2020109
8.5.2020CZEČáp Lukáš HSK cycling Team 35 km M1 8.5.2020105
8.5.2020CZEChlebek Jakub FAF UK 35 km M1 11.5.2020107
15.5.2020CZEChutný Martin HSK cycling team 35 km M nezaplaceno144
13.5.2020CZECoufal Tomáš CS Specialized HK 35 km M 14.5.2020137
8.5.2020CZEDvořák Petr PCK Louda 35 km M2 12.5.2020108
10.5.2020CZEHoryna Vlasta TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk 35 km M2 11.5.2020127
11.5.2020CZEJanata Pavel Tj Lokomotiva Nymburk 35 km M1 11.5.2020128
13.5.2020CZEJandáček Jakub Wikov MGI 35 km M 13.5.2020142
9.5.2020CZEJaroš Lukáš BAKAKO Nová Paka 35 km M nezaplaceno0
11.5.2020CZEKrátká Zuzka BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 35 km ZMZ 13.5.2020132
10.5.2020CZEKraus Lukáš Lázně Bělohrad 35 km JM 10.5.2020121
10.5.2020CZEKresta Jan USK Slávie UL 35 km M1 13.5.2020122
11.5.2020CZEKučera Tomáš MONDRAKER Racing team / HZS Královéhradeckého kraje 35 km M1 11.5.2020129
11.5.2020CZEKuchařová Rozálie MONDRAKER Racing team 35 km JZ 11.5.2020136
9.5.2020CZEKulveit Tobiáš Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové nad Labem 35 km MSZ 11.5.2020117
10.5.2020CZELang Oliver Alltraining.cz 35 km JM 11.5.2020120
8.5.2020CZELásková Julie 35 km Z1 11.5.2020113
10.5.2020CZELávička Adam Kross Bike Ranch Team 35 km JM 10.5.2020116
11.5.2020CZELhoták Václav BIKE FREAKS Holice 35 km KM 12.5.2020134
11.5.2020CZELhotáková Adéla BIKE FREAKS Holice 35 km ZSZ 12.5.2020135
8.5.2020CZEMartin Jiří Náchod 35 km M 8.5.2020103
8.5.2020CZEMeier Lukáš GHOST Team 35 km KM 10.5.2020101
10.5.2020CZEMitáš Robert SkiAndBike Kunratice Team 35 km MSZ 10.5.2020126
10.5.2020CZEMitáš Radovan SkiAndBike Kunratice Team 35 km M1 11.5.2020125
13.5.2020CZEMitvalská Bára UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 35 km ZMZ 13.5.2020138
9.5.2020CZEMunzar Jan Carla.Kupkolo.cz 35 km MSZ 11.5.2020110
14.5.2020CZENagy Petr STRATOS AUTO - VELOCENTRUM 35 km M1 14.5.2020133
10.5.2020CZENechuta Marek Bike Freska Holice 35 km MSZ 12.5.2020124
10.5.2020CZENovák Vojtěch BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 35 km MSZ 11.5.2020123
8.5.2020CZEPivnička Jakub Pítrs bikes team 35 km KM 12.5.2020102
13.5.2020CZERous Martin UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 35 km MMZ 13.5.2020143
13.5.2020CZERous Josef UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 35 km MMZ 13.5.2020140
11.5.2020CZERůžička Zbyněk SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy 35 km M 11.5.2020130
11.5.2020CZESkrbek Jan Czech Tallboys 35 km M1 12.5.2020131
8.5.2020CZEŠolc Radek Cyklotrenink.com 35 km M1 nezaplaceno0
8.5.2020CZEŠtolba David Ghost Team 35 km M 11.5.2020106
10.5.2020CZEStyblík Adam Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team to 35 km JM 10.5.2020119
13.5.2020CZESvobodová Eva UNIKOVO MTB TEAM 35 km Z1 13.5.2020139
8.5.2020CZETeuberová Kateřina HSK cycling team 35 km Z 8.5.2020104
9.5.2020CZEUlvr Adam Carla.kupkolo.cz 35 km MSZ 13.5.2020115
13.5.2020CZEZezulková Jana SK Žamberk 35 km Z1 13.5.2020118
13.5.2020CZEZezulková Simona SK Žamberk 35 km ZMZ 13.5.2020141