Startovní listina Cross Country Beckov 2020

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
1.st.vlna10
2.st.vlna13
3.st.vlna9
Kategorie
AMuži A - 1991 - 20017
DMuži D - 1961 - 19705
CMuži C - 1971 - 19805
JJunioři - 2002 - 20054
BMuži B - 1981 - 19903
HJuniorky - 2002 - 20053
EMuži E - 1960 a starší3
ZŽeny - 2001 a starší2
Celkem přihlášených32

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
24.6.2020CZEBulejčík Josef BIKE MARAST 1h 15min E 25.6.202023
11.6.2020CZEBušek Marek BTT Libochovice 1h 15min C 12.6.202022
11.6.2020CZEČerný Patrik SK Velo Praha 1h J 12.6.202051
29.6.2020CZEDrinka Daniel Gladiators CZ 1h 30min A 30.6.20207
29.6.2020CZEDušek Jiří Ski a Bike Centrum Radotín 1h 15min E nezaplaceno0
12.5.2020CZEFaltys Pavel ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h 15min C 11.6.202021
29.6.2020CZEHolík Vojtěch SK Velo Praha 1h 30min A 30.6.20206
2.6.2020CZEHolub Filip GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 1h J nezaplaceno0
24.6.2020CZEHora Zdeněk 1h 15min D 25.6.202024
29.6.2020CZEJiřena Pavel AuthorMasters 1h 15min D nezaplaceno0
18.5.2020CZEKadlecová Zuzana ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h H 26.6.202053
9.6.2020CZEKarkoška Milan Výběr-Auta.eu 1h 15min D nezaplaceno0
11.5.2020CZEKlasna Michal 1h 30min B 12.5.20201
26.5.2020CZEKopecký Jan VK Roudnice nad Labem 1h 30min A 26.5.20202
18.5.2020CZELehocký Pavel GS cyklo team Jistebnice 1h 30min A nezaplaceno0
29.6.2020CZEMarták Petr EXPORTIS Bike club Praha 1h 15min C 30.6.202025
26.6.2020CZEMišoňová Magdalena ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h Z 26.6.202055
16.6.2020CZENovák Václav Oceloví Letci ATOMBIKE 1h 15min D nezaplaceno0
18.5.2020CZENovotná Aneta ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h H 26.6.202054
25.6.2020CZEObdržálek Filip Claim system team 1h 30min B 25.6.20205
2.6.2020CZEOlejníček Dušan GT OPPORTUNITY BRNO 1h 15min D nezaplaceno0
22.6.2020CZEPirzkall Marek Specialized Europe B. V. 1h 30min A 1.7.20200
29.6.2020CZEPodracká Hana 1h Z 30.6.202056
29.6.2020CZEPopelka Michal 1h 15min C nezaplaceno0
15.6.2020CZERůžička Zbyněk SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy 1h 30min A 15.6.20204
19.5.2020CZESamec Filip IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM 1h J nezaplaceno0
16.6.2020CZEŠimonek Petr 1h 15min C nezaplaceno0
29.6.2020CZESpáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 1h 15min E 30.6.202026
27.6.2020CZEStránský Vojtěch Czech MTBO Team 1h 30min B 2.7.20200
9.6.2020CZESuzan Michael OVLADEJKOLO - Trek bikes 1h J 15.6.202052
29.6.2020CZEURBANOVÁ Alena Active tour team 1h H nezaplaceno0
13.5.2020CZEŽemlička Vojtěch ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h 30min A 11.6.20203