Startovní listina MTB & RUN MIKULÁŠ CUP 2020

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D20
K19
R3
Kategorie
M40Muži 40 - 49 let10
MJMuži junioři 15 - 18 let6
M30Muži 30 - 39 let6
MH1Muži hobby 19 - 44 let5
MH2Muži hobby 45+ let3
M40Ženy 40+ let3
M20Ženy 19 - 39 let2
MRRun Muži 8 km2
M50Muži 50 - 59 let2
M60Muži 60 a více let1
M20Muži 19 - 29 let1
ZRRun Ženy 8 km1
Celkem přihlášených42

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
13.7.2020CZEBřeň Michal Team VelocoachCZ 40 km M30 13.7.2020
16.7.2020CZEDittrich Jiří F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 40 km M30 nezaplaceno
1.7.2020CZEDostál Jiří 24 km MH1 8.7.2020
13.7.2020CZEEffmertová Irena Čistý sport racing team 8 km ZR 15.7.2020
13.7.2020CZEEffmertová Irena Čistý sport racing team 24 km M20 15.7.2020
10.7.2020CZEFliedr Tomáš F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 8 km MR 13.7.2020
10.7.2020CZEFliedrová Zdenka F - BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 24 km M40 13.7.2020
16.7.2020CZEHavran Jiří OCK Osík 40 km M30 17.7.2020
16.7.2020CZEHodáň Petr SK PRIMA POLIČKA 24 km MH2 17.7.2020
16.7.2020CZEHodáňová Jitka SK PRIMA POLIČKA 24 km M40 17.7.2020
22.6.2020CZEHolec Jiří Cyklo klub Bendl Vysoké Mýto 24 km MJ 8.7.2020
18.6.2020CZEHolec Jiří Cyklo klub Bendl Vysoké Mýto 24 km MJ 8.7.2020
13.7.2020CZEHoráček Čestmír Cyklo Bendl 24 km MJ 16.7.2020
19.6.2020CZEHoráček Martin Vysoké Mýto 40 km M30 8.7.2020
13.7.2020CZEJavůrek Petr Kasper - Swix Team 40 km M40 14.7.2020
20.7.2020CZEJurák Tomáš Univerzita obrany 40 km M20 nezaplaceno
9.7.2020CZEKaplan Jiří SDH Vysoká u Holic 24 km MH1 10.7.2020
19.7.2020CZEKopecký Lukáš Prestige Cycling Team 40 km M40 nezaplaceno
28.6.2020CZEKučera Milan Polička 40 km M30 nezaplaceno
13.7.2020CZEKucera Jiri Cyklogold fren 40 km M40 14.7.2020
11.7.2020CZEKučera Radek MARCIPAN 24 km MH2 13.7.2020
16.7.2020CZELederer Vladimír Cyklo RD Pardubice 40 km M50 nezaplaceno
8.7.2020CZELhoták Václav Bike Freaks Holice 24 km MJ nezaplaceno
28.6.2020CZEMachálek Adam 24 km MJ 8.7.2020
17.7.2020CZEMašek Lukáš Bike Race Sport Team Pomezí 40 km M40 nezaplaceno
31.5.2020CZENovotný Radek OCK Osík 40 km M50 20.7.2020
6.7.2020CZEOhlidal Václav BR sport team 40 km M40 nezaplaceno
21.7.2020CZEOndráček Martin Cyklo Bendl 24 km MH2 22.7.2020
23.6.2020CZEPísař Martin Team CykloTrener 8 km MR 8.7.2020
22.7.2020CZEPlocek Robert 24 km MH1 22.7.2020
17.6.2020CZEPřibylová Dagmar Cyklo tým Havířov 24 km M40 8.7.2020
13.7.2020CZERejfa Josef SDH Štěnec 40 km M30 nezaplaceno
8.7.2020CZESháněl Jakub 24 km MJ 10.7.2020
13.7.2020CZEŠípek Michal Rock Machine - cyklomax 24 km MH1 22.7.2020
13.7.2020CZEŠípková Michaela Rock Machine - cyklomax 24 km M20 22.7.2020
3.6.2020CZESpáčil Leopold MONDRAKER Racing team 40 km M60 nezaplaceno
10.7.2020CZESrnský Václav F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 40 km M40 nezaplaceno
24.6.2020CZETrávníček Jan Kamenec 40 km M40 12.7.2020
8.7.2020CZETrávníček Petr f-bike klub sádek 40 km M40 10.7.2020
8.7.2020CZETrávníček Petr F-BIKE KLUB SÁDEK 40 km M40 nezaplaceno
11.7.2020CZEVodehnal Martin Prestige cycling team 40 km M40 nezaplaceno
8.7.2020CZEWimmer Jiří 24 km MH1 10.7.2020