Startovní listina PŘEKÁŽKÁČ - DĚTSKEJ

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
DP50
Kategorie
H8Chlapci 6 - 8 let11
H11Chlapci 9 - 11 let10
D8Dívky 6 - 8 let9
D11Dívky 9 - 11 let8
H15Chlapci 12 - 15 let7
D15Dívky 12 - 15 let5
Celkem přihlášených50

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
30.4.2021CZEAndrýsová Laura LaVi DĚTSKEJ D8 2.5.2021
31.8.2021CZEBendová Natálie DĚTSKEJ D11 31.8.2021
28.11.2020CZEBlažek Vojta Šneci DĚTSKEJ H11 30.11.2020
29.4.2021CZEBrázdová Dominika OCR Kids Poděbrady DĚTSKEJ D8 7.9.2021
11.9.2021CZEBukovský Adam DĚTSKEJ H11 12.9.2021
22.8.2021CZEČížek Radek DĚTSKEJ H11 30.8.2021
22.8.2021CZEČížková Elen DĚTSKEJ D15 30.8.2021
17.9.2021CZEDlouhá Aneta DĚTSKEJ D8 17.9.2021
26.9.2020CZEElisakova Rozalie A je to! DĚTSKEJ D11 nezaplaceno
16.9.2021CZEFilip Michal SRTG Pardubice DĚTSKEJ H11 16.9.2021
27.11.2020CZEGerhátová Sylvie #gladiatorraceteam DĚTSKEJ D11 2.12.2020
16.9.2021CZEHavlíčková Julie #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D8 16.9.2021
16.9.2021CZEHavlíčková Eliška #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D11 16.9.2021
26.9.2020CZEHorka Katerina A je to! DĚTSKEJ D15 nezaplaceno
25.8.2021CZEHorká Kateřina DĚTSKEJ D15 nezaplaceno
8.9.2021CZEJelínek Jan Olympia spartan training kh DĚTSKEJ H11 10.9.2021
8.9.2021CZEJelínková Petra Olympia spartan training kh DĚTSKEJ H11 nezaplaceno
8.9.2021CZEJelínková Kateřina Olympia Spartan Training kh DĚTSKEJ D8 10.9.2021
14.8.2020CZEKareš Matouš DĚTSKEJ H15 18.8.2020
18.7.2021CZEKopeček Viktor #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ H8 17.9.2021
18.7.2021CZEKopečková Lilian #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D15 17.9.2021
18.7.2021CZEKopečková Adriana #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D8 17.9.2021
29.8.2021CZEKotulek Milos Kotulci DĚTSKEJ H8 nezaplaceno
4.2.2020CZEKrál Samuel DĚTSKEJ H15 5.2.2020
17.9.2021CZEKramule Matyáš Funkční trénink Milovice DĚTSKEJ H15 24.9.2021
6.9.2021CZEKršňák Tomáš DĚTSKEJ H8 9.9.2021
6.9.2021CZEKršňák Petr DĚTSKEJ H11 9.9.2021
3.9.2021CZEKudlová Markéta Šneci DĚTSKEJ D11 7.9.2021
18.9.2021CZEKvapil Ondřej DĚTSKEJ H8 19.9.2021
18.9.2021CZEKvapilová Barbora DĚTSKEJ D8 19.9.2021
13.2.2021CZEKyrych Natálie OCR team Kladno DĚTSKEJ D8 16.2.2021
10.9.2021CZELöffelmann Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ H11 22.9.2021
10.9.2021CZELöffelmann Ema #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D8 22.9.2021
7.9.2021CZEPohanková Nina DĚTSKEJ D11 9.9.2021
9.12.2020CZERampír David Diversity Beasts DĚTSKEJ H11 11.12.2020
9.12.2020CZERampír Jiří Diversity Beasts DĚTSKEJ H15 11.12.2020
11.5.2020CZERosický Jan Gladiator Training Kralupy DĚTSKEJ H8 12.5.2020
25.4.2021CZERybišarová Tina Čvacht DĚTSKEJ D15 25.4.2021
7.9.2021CZESalvová Vanesa DĚTSKEJ D11 9.9.2021
8.8.2021CZESemerád Lukáš Olympia Spartan Training Kutná Hora DĚTSKEJ H8 11.8.2021
24.8.2020CZEŠklíba Jan DĚTSKEJ H15 25.8.2020
24.8.2020CZEŠklíba Tomáš DĚTSKEJ H15 25.8.2020
7.9.2021CZEStrachan Alfréd DĚTSKEJ H8 9.9.2021
3.9.2021CZEStřílková Šárka Šneci DĚTSKEJ D11 7.9.2021
3.9.2021CZEŠulc Nikolas DĚTSKEJ H8 7.9.2021
3.9.2021CZEŠulc Sebastian DĚTSKEJ H11 7.9.2021
29.11.2020CZEVincent jr. Oldřich DĚTSKEJ H8 5.12.2020
16.7.2021CZEVincent jr. Oldřich DĚTSKEJ H8 18.7.2021
31.8.2021CZEVyčichlo Lukáš OCR Akademie Bratři jak se patří DĚTSKEJ H15 2.9.2021
29.6.2020CZEZahradník Lukáš DĚTSKEJ H8 12.4.2021