Startovní listina Cyklo Maštale 2020

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
S26
K14
D3
Kategorie
50MAMuži 1981 a mladší13
50MBMuži 1971 - 19808
25MAMuži 1981 a mladší7
50MCMuži 1970 a starší5
25MBMuži 1971 - 19802
25ZAŽeny 1981 a mladší2
100MBMuži 1980 a starší2
100MAMuži 1981 a mladší1
25ZBŽeny 1980 a starší1
25MCMuži 1970 a starší1
25JMJunioři 2002 a mladší1
Celkem přihlášených43

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
9.3.2020CZEBejr David 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
25.1.2020CZEBřeň Milan 25 km 25MA 17.2.2020
12.3.2020CZEBřeň Milan 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
27.1.2020CZEČerný Jakub Jirka to nedá 50 km 50MA 17.2.2020
18.2.2020CZEChaloupka Filip 50 km 50MA 26.2.2020
13.2.2020CZEDvořák Martin Cyklo club Sedliště 25 km 25MB nezaplaceno
2.3.2020CZEDvořák Pavel CK Mexiko 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
29.2.2020CZEDvořák Lukáš Cyklo Trosky 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
25.2.2020CZEFlídr Libor 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
25.1.2020CZEFrank Jan Chlastana racing 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
17.3.2020CZEGrolig Jaroslav 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
25.1.2020CZEHendrych Jiri Jirka se na to vysere 50 km 50MA 17.2.2020
3.3.2020CZEHosnedl Martin Torpédo Židovice 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
17.2.2020CZEJelínek Lukáš Stežník Bike Team 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
21.3.2020CZEKabrhel Miloslav 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
26.1.2020CZEKechner Václav 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
25.1.2020CZEKöhler Richard 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
1.2.2020CZEKučera Radek MARCIPAN 25 km 25MB 17.2.2020
21.3.2020CZEKudrnáč Zdeněk 25 km 25MC nezaplaceno
21.3.2020CZEKudrnáčová Kristýna 25 km 25ZA nezaplaceno
25.2.2020CZEMlčůch David MTB-Řetová 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
26.2.2020CZEMlynářová Katka 25 km 25ZA nezaplaceno
6.2.2020CZEMoka Michal MTBC i-bike Sokol Chrudim 100 km 100MB nezaplaceno
9.3.2020CZENeděla Štěpán Sdh doubravice 25 km 25JM nezaplaceno
26.2.2020CZEPetránek Aleš SDH Podhořany 50 km 50MB 9.3.2020
25.1.2020CZEPřibylová Dagmar ELEVEN BlackET team 25 km 25ZB nezaplaceno
18.2.2020CZEPružina Dan 50 km 50MA 26.2.2020
7.2.2020CZERejfa Josef SDH Štěnec 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
21.3.2020CZESamek Ondřej 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
26.1.2020CZEŠavelka David MTB Plachetka 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
28.1.2020CZEŠedý Mojmír MiMoMa 50 km 50MB 17.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEŠíma Pavel Šiok e-sport team 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
21.3.2020CZESkutil Adam 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
12.3.2020CZEŠmejda Pavel 50 km 50MC nezaplaceno
4.3.2020CZEStárka Karel 50 km 50MA nezaplaceno
29.2.2020CZEŠtěpán Ivan Štěpíci 50 km 50MB 9.3.2020
1.2.2020CZESvačina Luděk 100 km 100MB 17.2.2020
26.1.2020CZETichý Mirek 50 km 50MB nezaplaceno
25.1.2020CZETrynkl Daniel MERIDA Záboří 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
25.1.2020CZEVápeník David 25 km 25MA nezaplaceno
4.2.2020CZEVojtěch Lukáš Kameničky 100 km 100MA nezaplaceno
1.2.2020CZEZavřel Vladimír Cross kruháč Hlinsko 50 km 50MC 17.2.2020
16.2.2020CZEZvolánek Petr 25 km 25MA 9.3.2020