Startovní listina JUNIOR cup - 2. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
DE38
A17
B16
FGH32
JK19
C11
CHI8
Kategorie
DM1Kluci - 201315
AMKluci - 2017 a mladší - odrážedlo14
BMKluci - 2016 - kolo/odrážedlo11
JM2Kluci - 2007 - 200610
FM2Kluci - 201110
DM2Kluci - 20149
EZ2Dívky - 20148
FM1Kluci - 20108
CMKluci - 20156
EZ1Dívky - 20136
KZ2Dívky - 2007 - 20066
HZ2Dívky - 20125
BZDívky - 2016 - kolo/odrážedlo5
CZDívky - 20155
CHM1Kluci - 20084
GZ1Dívky - 20104
HZ1Dívky - 20113
AZDívky - 2017 a mladší - odrážedlo3
IZ1Dívky - 20082
GM1Kluci - 20122
CHM2Kluci - 20092
JM1Kluci - 2005 - 20042
KZ1Dívky - 2005 - 20041
Celkem přihlášených141

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
18.8.2020CZEBajer Jan BAKAKO Nová Paka 13,2 km JM1 20.8.2020
18.8.2020CZEBárta Vít Ski klub Hlinsko 2,2 km DM1 19.8.2020
19.1.2020CZEBartíková Hanna 2,2 km EZ2 21.1.2020
18.8.2020CZEBártová Ema Ski klub Hlinsko 4,4 km HZ1 19.8.2020
24.5.2020CZEBenda Stanislav Expres Tuto Team Kolín 4,4 km GM1 29.5.2020
3.3.2020CZEBezstarosti Nicol Bakako Nová Paka 13,2 km KZ2 4.3.2020
12.8.2020CZEBlažek David TUFO Pardus Prostějov 13,2 km JM2 12.8.2020
12.8.2020CZEBohuňovský Hynek Cykloklub Jičín 2,2 km DM1 16.8.2020
12.8.2020CZEBohuňovský Jáchym Cykloklub Jičín 8,8 km CHM2 16.8.2020
19.7.2020CZEBřezina Matěj 2,2 km DM2 5.8.2020
19.7.2020CZEBřezinová Anežka 200 m AZ 5.8.2020
18.8.2020CZEBudina Daniel Cyklo klub Jičín 4,4 km FM2 19.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEBukovská Barbora DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 8,8 km IZ1 20.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEBukovský Ondřej DK BIKESHOP Racing Team 4,4 km FM1 20.8.2020
15.8.2020CZEChaloupková Bára Ghost 13,2 km KZ2 16.8.2020
16.1.2020CZEChvojka Filip GHOST junior team 13,2 km JM2 16.1.2020
16.1.2020CZEChvojková Alžběta GHOST junior team 2,2 km EZ1 16.1.2020
19.8.2020CZECvejn Filip 4,4 km FM2 19.8.2020
4.8.2020CZEDrašnar Tadeáš 1 km BM 19.8.2020
25.7.2020CZEDubrovská Tereza 1 km CZ 27.7.2020
23.7.2020CZEDúcká Edita 2,2 km EZ1 nezaplaceno
23.7.2020CZEDúcký Ondřej 4,4 km FM1 nezaplaceno
16.1.2020CZEFamfulíková Elena BAKAKO Nová Paka 2,2 km EZ1 17.1.2020
16.1.2020CZEFamfulíková Barbora BAKAKO Nová Paka 4,4 km GZ1 17.1.2020
17.8.2020CZEFelcman Matyáš Cykloklub Jičín 8,8 km CHM1 18.8.2020
22.1.2020CZEFibikar Antonín GHOST Junior Team 200 m AM 30.1.2020
22.1.2020CZEFibikar Mikuláš GHOST Junior Team 1 km CM 30.1.2020
22.1.2020CZEFibikar Jan GHOST Junior Team 4,4 km GM1 30.1.2020
16.1.2020CZEGamba Filip BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 4,4 km FM2 nezaplaceno
16.1.2020CZEGamba Kryštof BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 2,2 km DM1 nezaplaceno
22.1.2020CZEGembal Robin GHOST Junior Team 2,2 km DM1 30.1.2020
19.8.2020CZEHáková Zuzana Sokol Studenec 4,4 km HZ2 19.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEHáková Johana Sokol Studenec 4,4 km HZ2 19.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEHáková Barbora Sokol Studenec 4,4 km GZ1 19.8.2020
8.7.2020CZEHanušová Kristýna GHOST junior team 2,2 km EZ2 19.8.2020
8.6.2020CZEHAVLÍČEK ADAM DUKLA PRAHA 4,4 km FM1 14.7.2020
26.6.2020CZEHruška Antonín GHOST junior team 200 m AM 26.6.2020
17.1.2020CZEJakeš Filip Ghost junior team 2,2 km DM1 17.1.2020
17.1.2020CZEJakešová Gabriela Ghost junior team 1 km BZ 17.1.2020
18.8.2020CZEJanáčková Magdaléna 200 m AZ 19.8.2020
18.8.2020CZEJirásková Eliška Fanaticus 1 km CZ 18.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEKarafiát Jan DK BIKESHOP racing team 4,4 km FM2 20.8.2020
16.8.2020CZEKazda Matěj 1 km CM 17.8.2020
16.8.2020CZEKazda Mikuláš 200 m AM 17.8.2020
16.8.2020CZEKazdová Rozárie Cykloklub Jičín 2,2 km EZ1 17.8.2020
13.8.2020CZEKnop Jan Hradec Králové 13,2 km JM2 16.8.2020
13.8.2020CZEKolář Adam 200 m AM 16.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEKopecký Jan Prestige Cycling Team 4,4 km FM2 20.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEKordík Šimon CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN 4,4 km FM2 nezaplaceno
19.8.2020CZEKordík Jan CYKLO KLUB JIČÍN 8,8 km CHM1 nezaplaceno
19.1.2020CZEKovář David Kolín 200 m AM 21.1.2020
19.1.2020CZEKovář Daniel EXPRES CZ TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 2,2 km DM2 21.1.2020
12.7.2020CZEKozlová Veronika Valchov 1 km CZ 14.7.2020
18.8.2020CZEKrejcar Adam Bikesport HK 2,2 km DM1 19.8.2020
18.8.2020CZEKrušinová Nina AN - Bike team Hořice 1 km BZ 18.8.2020
18.8.2020CZEKrušinová Andělka AN - Bike team Hořice 2,2 km EZ1 18.8.2020
18.8.2020CZEKučera Sebastian 1 km CM 19.8.2020
28.7.2020CZEKuchová Nela 4,4 km HZ2 29.7.2020
30.7.2020CZEKudláčková Anna GHOST team 13,2 km KZ1 5.8.2020
16.1.2020CZEKunc Tomáš Ghost junior team 8,8 km CHM2 16.1.2020
16.1.2020CZEKuncová Simona Ghost junior team 13,2 km KZ2 16.1.2020
18.8.2020CZEKusý Jan Cyklo bendl 13,2 km JM1 19.8.2020
15.8.2020CZEKvitský Matyáš Cykloklub Jičín 4,4 km FM1 17.8.2020
15.8.2020CZEKvitský Dominik Cykloklub Jičín 13,2 km JM2 17.8.2020
17.8.2020CZELázničková Barbora GHOST junior team 4,4 km HZ1 18.8.2020
17.8.2020CZELázničková Veronika GHOST junior team 2,2 km EZ1 18.8.2020
17.8.2020CZELázničková Viktorie GHOST junior team 1 km BZ 18.8.2020
16.8.2020CZELudwig Adrian Spolek Bobina 200 m AM 19.8.2020
16.8.2020CZELudwigová Justýna Spolek Bobina 1 km CZ 19.8.2020
26.6.2020CZEMaivald Eliáš 200 m AM 26.6.2020
26.6.2020CZEMaivald Sebastian 2,2 km DM2 26.6.2020
26.6.2020CZEMaivald Matyáš 4,4 km FM2 26.6.2020
18.8.2020CZEMalíř Hóna GHOST Junior Team 8,8 km CHM1 18.8.2020
18.8.2020CZEMalířová Maru GHOST Junior Team 4,4 km GZ1 18.8.2020
13.8.2020CZEMarel Filip Mareláci 200 m AM 22.8.2020
13.8.2020CZEMarel Jan Mareláci 1 km BM 16.8.2020
18.6.2020CZEMaršálek Adam GHOST junior team 13,2 km JM2 18.6.2020
27.7.2020CZEMašek Daniel 200 m AM 27.7.2020
25.5.2020CZEMatějka Marek 1 km BM nezaplaceno
25.5.2020CZEMatějka Šimon 2,2 km DM2 nezaplaceno
10.8.2020CZEMelichar Tomáš Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou 4,4 km FM2 10.8.2020
10.8.2020CZEMelichar Martin Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou 1 km BM 10.8.2020
13.8.2020CZEMoravcová Adéla 2,2 km EZ2 16.8.2020
13.8.2020CZEMoravec Ondřej Ghost team 13,2 km JM2 16.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEMucha Max SK Jiří team Ostrava 2,2 km DM1 nezaplaceno
19.8.2020CZEMucha Max SK Jiří team Ostrava 4,4 km FM1 nezaplaceno
19.8.2020CZEMuchová Sarah SK Jiří team Ostrava 1 km BZ nezaplaceno
18.8.2020CZENeděla Šimon Cykloklub Jičín 13,2 km JM2 18.8.2020
18.8.2020CZENovák Vojtěch BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 13,2 km JM2 19.8.2020
18.8.2020CZENovák Štěpán BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 2,2 km DM1 19.8.2020
16.8.2020CZENováková Daniela AŠ Mladá Boleslav 13,2 km KZ2 17.8.2020
19.8.2020CZENovotný Mikuláš 1 km BM 19.8.2020
2.8.2020CZEPalguta Matěj INDIGO cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1 km BM 5.8.2020
2.8.2020CZEPalgutová Zita INDIGO cycling team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 2,2 km EZ2 5.8.2020
16.8.2020CZEPodaný Daniel VaNDaL team 1 km BM 17.8.2020
5.6.2020CZEPortych Antonín Cyklokroužky Dvůr Králové 1 km BM 9.6.2020
5.6.2020CZEPortych Jan Cyklokroužky Dvůr Králové 2,2 km DM1 9.6.2020
18.8.2020CZEPospíšil Richard Cykloklub Jičín 13,2 km JM2 18.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEPospíšil Tomáš 200 m AM 20.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEPospíšil Štěpán 200 m AM 20.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEPtáček Patrik Batman racing 2,2 km DM1 21.8.2020
4.8.2020CZERyšavý Jonáš 2,2 km DM1 7.8.2020
18.8.2020CZESalfická Romana Bikesport HK 2,2 km DM1 nezaplaceno
26.2.2020CZESchusová Marie CK Bítovská 4,4 km HZ1 17.8.2020
26.2.2020CZESchusová Eliška CK Bítovská 2,2 km EZ2 17.8.2020
9.8.2020CZESedliská Ester MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 200 m AZ 10.8.2020
9.8.2020CZESedliský David MTB Spartak Vrchlabí 1 km CM 12.8.2020
31.5.2020CZESeifert Lukáš 2,2 km DM1 7.8.2020
19.8.2020CZESeveryn Richard Expres.CZ - Tufo Team Kolín 13,2 km JM2 20.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEŠik Patrik Cyklo kemp HK 4,4 km FM2 20.8.2020
11.8.2020CZEŠiruček Ondřej Short Bike Academy Opletal 4,4 km FM1 12.8.2020
11.8.2020CZEŠiručková Eliška Short Bike Academy Opletal 8,8 km IZ1 12.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEŠmíd Dominik Ghost Junior team 200 m AM 20.8.2020
19.8.2020CZEŠmíd Samuel Ghost team 200 m AM 20.8.2020
25.5.2020CZEŠmídová Stella Ghost Junior Team 1 km CZ 26.5.2020
18.8.2020CZESoukup Adam 1 km BM 19.8.2020
25.7.2020CZEŠťastná Magdaléna 2,2 km DM2 nezaplaceno
22.6.2020CZESteiner Martin 1 km CM 18.8.2020
28.1.2020CZEStejskal Jan Team Stejskal 2,2 km DM2 29.1.2020
28.1.2020CZEStejskal Petr Team Stejskal 2,2 km DM2 29.1.2020
17.8.2020CZESvěráková Karolína Drahanský sport team 2,2 km EZ2 18.8.2020
19.8.2020CZETománek Daniel 1 km BM 19.8.2020
19.8.2020CZETomeš Roman CYCOLOGY NORTH BIKE CLUB 4,4 km FM2 20.8.2020
31.5.2020CZETRLLO Lukáš BAKAKO Nová Paka 4,4 km FM1 4.6.2020
31.5.2020CZETRLLOVÁ Šárka BAKAKO Nová Paka 13,2 km KZ2 4.6.2020
17.1.2020CZETsubera Mykhailo 4,4 km FM1 17.1.2020
23.7.2020CZETUZAROVÁ Valentina GHOST junior team 4,4 km HZ2 24.7.2020
23.7.2020CZETUZAROVÁ Natali GHOST junior team 13,2 km KZ2 24.7.2020
23.7.2020CZEVajčner Dominik 2,2 km DM2 27.7.2020
29.6.2020CZEVaněk Lubor Obklady Vaněk 200 m AM 30.6.2020
16.1.2020CZEVaněk Matěj BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 2,2 km DM2 17.1.2020
12.8.2020CZEVodica Dominik 1 km BM 17.8.2020
12.8.2020CZEVodicová Adéla Drahanský sport team 2,2 km EZ2 17.8.2020
14.8.2020CZEVrabec Šimon Cykloklub Jičín 8,8 km CHM1 16.8.2020
23.6.2020CZEVybíral Kryštof Pocta Bike Gallery 2,2 km DM1 24.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEVybíralová Kristýna 1 km BZ 24.6.2020
3.8.2020CZEZajačik Josef 1 km CM 6.8.2020
3.8.2020CZEZajačiková Eliška Bike Freaks Holice 4,4 km GZ1 6.8.2020
3.8.2020CZEZajačiková Lucie Bike Freaks Holice 4,4 km HZ2 6.8.2020
18.8.2020CZEZejfart Jakub ---- 2,2 km DM1 18.8.2020
17.8.2020CZEZikešová Ema 2,2 km EZ2 19.8.2020