Startovní listina Beroun Race 2021

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
S113
K57
F97
E20
EE4
SE2
Kategorie
SMSport Muži62
KMZKids57
SZSport Ženy48
FZFun ženy48
FMFun muži37
EMElite Muži14
FZJFun Juniorka 13 - 18 let7
FMJFun Junior 13 - 18 let5
EMEElite Muži + Obstacle Eliminator4
EZElite Ženy3
EZJElite Juniorka 15 - 18 let2
SMJSport Junior 13 - 18 let2
EMJElite Junior 15 - 18 let1
SEMSprint Eliminátor Muži1
SZJSport Juniorka 13 - 18 let1
SMESport Muži + Obstacle Eliminator1
Celkem přihlášených293

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
31.1.2020CZEAdam Lukáš Sport SM 3.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEAdamová Eva Drakun Sport SZ 3.2.2020
12.1.2020CZEAdamová Miroslava Sport SZ 15.1.2020
31.8.2020CZEBábelová Petra Basesporr Sport SZ 6.9.2020
31.8.2021CZEBačák Miroslav Sport SM 6.9.2021
2.3.2020CZEBaďouček Ondřej STK horo Sport SM 5.3.2020
30.6.2020CZEBarker John Sport SM 1.7.2020
31.12.2019CZEBartosek David Zdaleka Fun FM 2.1.2020
1.10.2021CZEBeauchamp Nicole OCR TEAM KLADNO Fun FZJ 6.10.2021
1.10.2021CZEBeauchamp Andrea OCR TEAM KLADNO Fun FZ 6.10.2021
27.1.2020CZEBednář Kryštof Kids KMZ 12.2.2020
27.1.2020CZEBednář Vojtěch Kids KMZ 12.2.2020
5.10.2021CZEBejlková Kateřina Kids KMZ 6.10.2021
6.2.2020CZEBeneš Petr Fun FM 7.2.2020
14.5.2020CZEBílá Markéta Sport SZ 5.6.2020
2.10.2021CZEBlšťák Petr KungFu & Panda Elite EM 6.10.2021
30.9.2021CZEBlšťáková Hana KungFu&Panda Sport SZ 30.9.2021
17.8.2020CZEBrodina Petr Sport SM 17.8.2020
17.8.2020CZEBrodina Jan Sport SM 17.8.2020
29.12.2019CZEBrůžek Martin Lemplové Fun FM 31.12.2019
27.1.2020CZEBubeník Marcel Elite EM 12.2.2020
5.9.2020SVKBukvai Miloš Extreme Obstacle Runners Elite+Eliminator EME 16.9.2020
31.12.2019CZEBurdík Michal Klokani Fun FM 2.1.2020
31.12.2019CZEBurian Miroslav CEPro Team, Spartan Race Training Group Praha Elite EM 2.1.2020
31.12.2019CZEBurianová Lenka CEPro Team, Spartan Race Training Group Praha Elite EZ 2.1.2020
30.12.2019CZEČapková Pavla klokani Fun FZ 31.12.2019
6.10.2021CZEČeněk Jan Game over Sport SM 6.10.2021
6.10.2021CZEČeňková Martina Game Over Sport SZ 6.10.2021
31.1.2020CZEČermáková Vladimíra OCR team Kladno Sport SZ 3.2.2020
9.1.2020CZEČermáková Petra Pa&Pe Fun FZ 11.1.2020
23.1.2020CZEČervenka Zdeněk ZDALEKA Fun FM 23.1.2020
20.9.2020CZEČervenka Richard void Fun FM 21.9.2020
20.1.2020CZECháb Miroslav Blackdog Team Fun FM 23.1.2020
3.10.2021CZEChytrý Michal ZTMP Fun FM 6.10.2021
17.9.2020CZEDaněk Vít Monster Sport SM 21.9.2020
25.12.2019CZEDobříšan Daniel Sport SM 27.12.2019
17.9.2020CZEDoležalová Martina Božské mrchy Fun FZ 21.9.2020
29.12.2019CZEDraheimová Anika Sport SZJ 5.1.2020
9.3.2020CZEDuchoňová Eva Pa&Pe Fun FZ 23.6.2020
1.2.2020CZEDušková Eliška Kids KMZ 3.2.2020
20.12.2019CZEDvořák Tomáš Sport SM 27.12.2019
22.7.2020CZEDvořáková Martina Sport SZ 28.7.2020
26.12.2019CZEEichler Tomáš Xrace Sport SM 27.12.2019
31.12.2019CZEErbenová Kateřina Fun FZ 8.1.2020
2.10.2021CZEErlebach Tobiáš Kids KMZ 6.10.2021
27.9.2021CZEFarkašová Kristína Sport SZ 27.9.2021
25.12.2019CZEFencl Miroslav Fénix Plzeň Sport SM 27.12.2019
25.12.2019CZEFenclová Kateřina Hammer OCR Team Sport SZ 27.12.2019
28.12.2019CZEForejtová Lubomíra Fun FZJ 31.12.2019
28.12.2019CZEForejtová Markéta Fun FZJ 31.12.2019
8.9.2021CZEFortelka Jirka Wheelabrator Elite EM 15.9.2021
4.2.2020CZEFryaufová Anežka Zdena Křivancová, Zuzka Křivancová Fun FZJ 7.2.2020
31.8.2020CZEGalčíková Eliška Kids KMZ 26.9.2021
20.8.2021SVKGálisová Andrea Lachtánci Fun FZ 30.8.2021
29.9.2021CZEGalvánková Leona Kids KMZ 30.9.2021
2.1.2020CZEGezo Pavel Sport SM 5.1.2020
30.12.2019CZEGezova Barbora Kids KMZ 31.12.2019
27.12.2019CZEGibalová Veronika STG MĚLNÍK Fun FZ 31.12.2019
16.8.2020CZEHájek Jan Sport SM 24.8.2020
14.1.2020CZEHanyková Michaela Kůl bžunda Fun FZ 15.1.2020
4.10.2021CZEHartlová Majda Atom Kids Praha Kids KMZ 6.10.2021
2.1.2020CZEHavel Martin Fun FM 5.1.2020
30.12.2019CZEHavlíček Tomáš Sport SM 31.12.2019
5.10.2021CZEHavlíčková Julie Kids KMZ 6.10.2021
5.10.2021CZEHavlíčková Magdalena Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
29.2.2020CZEHavránek Zdeňek Predátor Slany Sport SM 5.3.2020
1.3.2020CZEHavrdová Anna Elite EZ 5.3.2020
31.12.2019CZEHelebrant Vít Sport SM 31.12.2019
17.6.2020CZEHelebrantová Petra Sport SZ 1.7.2020
16.9.2021CZEHenč Alexandr Kids KMZ 26.9.2021
16.9.2021CZEHenčová Romana Fun FZ 26.9.2021
31.8.2021CZEHervertová Klára Elite EZ 6.9.2021
15.2.2020CZEHoleček Matěj Sport SM 17.2.2020
22.1.2020CZEHolva Lukas Personalisti Fun FM 23.1.2020
31.1.2020CZEHora Pavel Sport SM 12.2.2020
30.1.2020CZEHořejšová Pavla Sport SZ 3.2.2020
28.12.2019CZEHorová Lucie Sport SZ 2.1.2020
31.12.2019CZEHrdličková Romana Zuzana Křivancová Fun FZ 2.1.2020
16.9.2021CZEHronková Jana Fun FZ 17.9.2021
14.9.2020CZEHruskova Sára Kids KMZ 21.9.2020
14.9.2020CZEHrušková Olga Sport SZ 21.9.2020
14.9.2020CZEHrušková Izabela Kids KMZ 21.9.2020
23.12.2019CZEHubingerová Radka Fun FZ 2.1.2020
27.1.2020CZEHumlová Klára Blackdog Team Fun FZ 3.2.2020
22.1.2020CZEHumpal František Personalisti Fun FM 23.1.2020
29.2.2020CZEHusáková Lucie Mimoni Sport SZ 5.3.2020
4.10.2021CZEJahna Adam JinoTeam Kids KMZ 6.10.2021
28.8.2021CZEJanoušek Tomáš SDH MŠEC Sport SM 30.8.2021
17.1.2020CZEJarešová Petra Fun FZ 20.1.2020
15.9.2020CZEJelínek Petr Sport+Eliminator SME 16.9.2020
30.8.2020CZEJevsejeva Anna (j)elita Fun FZ 31.8.2020
12.9.2021CZEJůna Vašík Kids KMZ 15.9.2021
15.3.2020CZEJurt9k Jakub Elite EM 18.3.2020
30.12.2019CZEJurtík Jan Sport SM 31.12.2019
9.8.2020CZEkadeřávek Václav Sport SM 17.8.2020
2.1.2020CZEKadlec Petr Fun FM 5.1.2020
2.1.2020CZEKadlecová Jana Fun FZ 5.1.2020
9.7.2020CZEKadorová Veronika No stress Fun FZ 14.7.2020
19.9.2021CZEKapuciánová Vanesa Gladiators Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
10.1.2020CZEKarych Alexander Kids KMZ 20.1.2020
10.1.2020CZEKarychová Pavla Pa&Pe Fun FZ 20.1.2020
21.12.2019CZEKarychová Eva gladiator race team Sport SZ 27.12.2019
9.1.2020CZEKarychová Nela Kids KMZ 15.1.2020
30.8.2021CZEKlein Vladimír Rozběháme Rakovník Elite EM 7.10.2021
2.3.2020CZEKnaifl Martin STK horo Sport SM 18.3.2020
20.7.2020CZEKolník Jakub Kids KMZ 6.9.2020
20.7.2020CZEKolníková Veronika Kids KMZ 6.9.2020
23.12.2019CZEKomárková Soňa 2S Fun FZ 27.12.2019
19.1.2020CZEKonečný Vratislav Sport SM 20.1.2020
10.1.2020CZEKonopásek Miroslav Sport SM 15.1.2020
21.9.2021CZEKonvička Lukáš Konvičky Sport SM 26.9.2021
21.9.2021CZEKonvičková Dana Konvičky Sport SZ 26.9.2021
18.2.2020CZEKoryčanská Marie Kids KMZ 21.2.2020
18.2.2020CZEKoryčanský Matěj Fun FMJ 21.2.2020
18.2.2020CZEKoryčanský Martin Fun FMJ 21.2.2020
31.12.2019CZEKotlíková Šárka Zdeňka Křivancová Fun FZJ 2.1.2020
31.1.2020CZEKoudela Adam Koudelíci Kids KMZ 4.10.2021
31.1.2020CZEKoudela Jan Koudelíci Kids KMZ 4.10.2021
31.1.2020CZEKoudela Vlastimil Koudelíci Kids KMZ 4.10.2021
31.1.2020CZEKoudela Vlastimil Sport SM 30.9.2021
18.8.2021CZEKoval Diana Lužinýýý Girls Kids KMZ 30.8.2021
20.12.2019CZEKozáková Jindřiška Total Vital Sport SZ 27.12.2019
13.9.2020CZEKrálík Petr Plzeňáci Sport SM 16.9.2020
24.12.2019CZEKRÁLOVÁ KATEŘINA Aktis Fun FZ 27.12.2019
4.6.2020CZEKramolišová Markéta Aktis Fun FZ 5.6.2020
31.1.2020CZEKravec Jan Blackdog Fun FM 3.2.2020
31.12.2019CZEKrchová Alena RSáci Sport SZ 2.1.2020
15.9.2020CZEKrejčová Tereza Fun FZ 21.9.2020
27.12.2019CZEKříž Jaroslav Sport SM 31.12.2019
20.9.2021CZEKrubová Natalie Branovský statek Elite EZJ 30.9.2021
14.1.2020CZEKrupa Matěj Kůl bžunda Sport SM 15.1.2020
29.12.2019CZEKrzanowská Ivana Sport SZ 31.12.2019
31.8.2020CZEKsandrova Helena Sport SZ 16.9.2020
17.8.2020CZEKubátová Rozálie Děti Kids KMZ 24.8.2020
17.8.2020CZEKubátová Ema Děti Kids KMZ 24.8.2020
21.1.2020CZEKubín Petr Elite+Eliminator EME 23.1.2020
29.12.2019CZEKučerová Karolína Lemplové Fun FZ 2.1.2020
30.12.2019CZEKuncová Martina Sport SZ 31.12.2019
20.8.2021CZEKuřík Michal Lachtánci Fun FM 30.8.2021
20.8.2021CZEKuříková Jana Lachtánci Fun FZ 6.9.2021
5.10.2021CZEKyrych Natálie OCR team Kladno Kids KMZ 6.10.2021
27.1.2020CZEKyrych Michaela Elite EZJ 3.2.2020
9.7.2020CZELátalová Kristýna No stress Fun FZ 16.7.2020
31.12.2019CZELepič Radek Chyňava Fun FM 15.1.2020
31.8.2021CZELesňák Tomáš Elite EM 6.9.2021
30.9.2021CZELuláková Beata Kids KMZ 6.10.2021
31.12.2019CZEMach Maxik Rac Kids KMZ 8.1.2020
8.1.2020CZEMach Jiří Můj Gym Sport SM 11.1.2020
31.12.2019CZEMach Jiri RAC Sport SM 8.1.2020
31.12.2019CZEMach Martin Rac Kids KMZ 8.1.2020
31.12.2019CZEMackeová Miloslava RSáci Sport SZ 2.1.2020
5.2.2020CZEMajer Lukaš Majer Fun FMJ 7.2.2020
5.2.2020CZEMajer Petr Majer Fun FM 12.2.2020
5.2.2020CZEMajerová Klára Majer Fun FZ 7.2.2020
5.2.2020CZEMalá Kateřina Sport Sport SZ 7.2.2020
25.2.2020CZEMalinska Andrea Sport SZ 27.2.2020
28.9.2021CZEMareš Štěpán Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
25.6.2020CZEMatějíčková Blanka Fun FZ 1.7.2020
22.12.2019CZEMatoušková Lenka ZDALEKA Fun FZ 27.12.2019
20.1.2020CZEMichal Daniel Rsáci Příbram Sport SM 23.1.2020
18.8.2021CZEMikovec Martin Sport SM 30.8.2021
2.1.2020CZEMikulecká Mária Fun FZ 8.1.2020
2.1.2020CZEMikulecka Viktorie Kids KMZ 8.1.2020
3.10.2021SVKMojžiš Marián Sport SM 6.10.2021
30.12.2019CZEMoravcová Natálie Kids KMZ 31.12.2019
13.1.2020CZEMrkvičková Diana SRTG Praha Elite EM 15.1.2020
31.12.2019CZEMudrová Kateřina Fun FZ 2.1.2020
25.6.2020CZEMunduchova Andrea Coldbrew Fun FZ 1.7.2020
12.9.2021CZENajmanova Rebeka Kids KMZ 15.9.2021
20.8.2021CZENedbal Petr Sport SM 30.8.2021
18.6.2020CZENemasta Lukáš Rhombicosidodecahedron Fun FM 23.6.2020
18.6.2020CZENemastová Kamila Rhombicosidodecahedron Fun FZ 23.6.2020
21.12.2019CZENěmcová Zuzana Fun FZ 27.12.2019
30.12.2019CZENěmečková Aneta Kids KMZ 1.1.2020
30.12.2019CZENěmečková Lucie Sport SZ 1.1.2020
27.1.2020CZENovák Ladislav Blackdog Team Fun FM 3.2.2020
26.12.2019CZENovák Tomáš TREJSÍČ Team Sport SM 31.12.2019
29.12.2019CZENováková Michaela Sport SZ 31.12.2019
20.8.2021CZENový Petr Lachtánci Fun FM 30.8.2021
10.2.2020CZEOtava Oldřich Fun FM 12.2.2020
30.12.2019CZEPalkovic Michal Sport SM 15.1.2020
6.1.2020CZEPančura Tomáš OCR Runners Beroun Elite EM 15.1.2020
28.12.2019CZEPatera Vladimír Sport SM 31.12.2019
27.9.2021CZEPavelka Josef Fun FM 27.9.2021
31.8.2020CZEPavelková Anita TRUB IN Fun FZ 6.9.2020
28.4.2020CZEPecharová Aneta Sport SZ 5.6.2020
31.12.2019CZEPecsők Ján Cesta-ke-změně Eliminator SEM 2.7.2020
30.12.2019CZEPekárek Jan Klokani Fun FM 31.12.2019
29.7.2020CZEPelcová Ivana Sport SZ 4.8.2020
6.10.2021CZEPetica Valeriu Fun FM 6.10.2021
24.2.2020CZEPetráček David Chyňava Fun FM 27.2.2020
28.12.2019CZEPetřík Petr MAJPET Sport SM 31.12.2019
28.12.2019CZEPetrů Martin Fun FM 31.12.2019
10.2.2020CZEPlíšková Ivana Fun FZ 12.2.2020
1.9.2021CZEPlodr Dušan Hasiči Králův Dvůr Elite+Eliminator EME 7.9.2021
23.12.2019CZEPolák Tomáš Kids KMZ 2.1.2020
23.12.2019CZEPoláková Eliška Kids KMZ 2.1.2020
30.1.2020CZEPospíchal Jan Sport SM 3.2.2020
30.8.2020CZEPreisler Jaroslav (j)elita Fun FM 31.8.2020
27.9.2021CZEPriesterová Simona Sport SZ 27.9.2021
14.1.2020CZEPřitasil Marek Kůl Bžunda Sport SM 20.1.2020
8.9.2021CZEProkšová Kateřina Fun FZ 9.9.2021
14.9.2020CZEPůža Patrik SRTG KOLÍN Elite EMJ 16.9.2020
30.12.2019CZERapčan Ladislav Sport SM 31.12.2019
17.9.2020CZERazímová Monika Božské mrchy Fun FZ 21.9.2020
22.2.2020CZEReslova Veronika Sport Sport SZ 24.2.2020
30.8.2021CZEŘezáč Marcel Sport SM 30.8.2021
3.6.2020CZERočková Markéta Fun FZ 5.6.2020
30.8.2021CZERoubikova Kristyna Sport SZ 30.8.2021
9.1.2020CZERouta Michal Sport SM 15.1.2020
29.12.2019CZERůžičková Aneta Lemplové Fun FZ 31.12.2019
26.7.2020CZERůžičková Klára Kids KMZ 28.7.2020
5.10.2021CZESadílková Monika OCR team Kladno Kids KMZ 6.10.2021
30.12.2019CZEŠaman Hynek Šamani Sport SM 31.12.2019
30.12.2019CZEŠaman Vít Šamani Sport SMJ 31.12.2019
23.12.2019CZESarnovský Petr Sport SM 27.12.2019
2.9.2020CZESchmiedt Michal Fun FM 6.9.2020
31.12.2019CZEŠebková Kateřina Zuzana Křivancová a Zdena Křivancová Fun FZ 2.1.2020
1.10.2021CZESedláček Josef Alpha pack Fun FM nezaplaceno
30.7.2020CZESemeráková Lucie Fun FZ 4.8.2020
11.1.2020CZEŠidlichovská Zuzana Sport SZ 15.1.2020
19.1.2020CZEŠimandlová Denisa Sport SZ 20.1.2020
28.12.2019CZESkálová Marie MAJPET Sport SZ 31.12.2019
2.9.2021CZEŠkorpil Nathaniel Sport SMJ 6.9.2021
2.9.2021CZEŠkorpil Ondřej Sport SM 6.9.2021
31.8.2020CZEŠkrétová Petra Sport SZ 6.9.2020
30.12.2019CZESkružný Vojtěch Sport SM 31.12.2019
8.1.2020CZEŠlik Jan OCR Rebelové Sport SM 10.2.2020
27.2.2020CZESlipka Antonín Sejlem Fun FMJ 1.3.2020
27.2.2020CZESlipková Lenka Sejlem Fun FZ 1.3.2020
30.12.2019CZESlunéčko Pavel Elite EM 31.12.2019
18.8.2020CZESochor Lukáš Sport SM 24.8.2020
31.12.2019CZESoučková Jana 3HS Sport SZ 21.2.2020
31.12.2019CZESoučková Nela 3HS Kids KMZ 11.1.2020
31.12.2019CZESoučková Karolína 3HS Kids KMZ 11.1.2020
20.12.2019CZESoukup Martin Sport SM 27.12.2019
9.8.2020CZEŠtefan František Elite EM 6.9.2020
29.6.2020CZEŠtembera Petr Ždimiators Sport SM 1.7.2020
5.10.2021CZEŠtembera Martin Kids KMZ 6.10.2021
5.10.2021CZEŠtemberová Elen jElita Kids KMZ 6.10.2021
5.10.2021CZEŠtemberová Viola Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
29.6.2020CZEŠtemberová Věra Ždimiators Sport SZ 1.7.2020
5.10.2021CZEŠtemberová Amálie Kids KMZ 6.10.2021
27.1.2020CZEStolárová Lucie Blackdog Team Fun FZ 3.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEStřílek Radislav Šneci Sport SM 3.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEStřílková Šárka Šneci Kids KMZ 3.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEStřílková Milena Šneci Sport SZ 3.2.2020
29.2.2020CZESuchopárková Simona Predator Workout Kladno Sport SZ 5.3.2020
31.7.2020CZEŠustr Marek Sport SM 4.8.2020
4.10.2021CZEŠustrová Rozalie Kids Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
31.1.2020CZEŠvejkovská Týna Můj gym Kids KMZ 3.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEŠvejkovský Jakub Můj gym Kids KMZ 3.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEŠvejkovský Jan Můj gym Sport SM 3.2.2020
29.2.2020CZESvoboda Martin Mimoni Sport SM 5.3.2020
29.2.2020CZESvoboda Petr RSáci Elite EM 1.3.2020
30.12.2019CZESvobodová Klára Sport SZ 31.12.2019
30.12.2019CZESýkora Martin Fun FM 31.12.2019
30.12.2019CZESýkorová Lucie Fun FZJ 1.1.2020
23.12.2019CZETauferová Natálie Fun FZJ 27.12.2019
21.12.2019CZETauferová Petra Fun FZ 27.12.2019
27.9.2021CZETigana Josef OCR Kladno Fun FM 30.9.2021
30.6.2020CZETocháčková Tereza Barbarian Extreme Sport SZ 1.7.2020
21.12.2019CZEToman Rudolf Divočáci Sport SM 6.9.2020
28.12.2019CZEToulová Jana Sport SZ 2.1.2020
31.12.2019CZETrojan Kristof Kids KMZ 15.1.2020
30.12.2019CZETrojan Matěj Kids KMZ 15.1.2020
30.12.2019CZETrojan Jakub Kids KMZ 15.1.2020
20.9.2021CZETuček Petr Sport SM 26.9.2021
30.6.2020CZETůmová Aneta Ždimiators Sport SZ 7.7.2020
31.12.2019CZEUher Karel Fun FM 2.1.2020
25.12.2019CZEUrbanova Veronika Fun FZ 31.12.2019
19.9.2021CZEVáclavík Filip Gladiators Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
18.8.2021CZEValenta Pavel Fun FM 30.8.2021
24.12.2019CZEVaněk Tomáš Rac Cerhovice Elite EM 27.12.2019
24.12.2019CZEVaněk Aleš Rac Cerhovice Elite EM 27.12.2019
30.12.2019CZEVašíček Matyáš Kids KMZ 31.12.2019
30.12.2019CZEVašíček Jan Fun FM 31.12.2019
31.8.2021CZEVeselá Martina Sport SZ 6.9.2021
15.1.2020CZEVladyka Jan STG Příbram Elite+Eliminator EME 20.1.2020
31.12.2019CZEVocetková Miroslava Sport SZ 5.1.2020
7.1.2020CZEVostárek Dominik Kids KMZ 11.1.2020
31.1.2020CZEVranova Alice International SOS Fun FZ 3.2.2020
31.7.2020CZEVyhnisová Michaela Sport SZ 4.8.2020
17.8.2020CZEVyšínský Adam Fun FMJ 17.8.2020
21.12.2019CZEVyšínský Martin Fun FM 27.12.2019
13.9.2020CZEWébrová Jana Plzeňáci Sport SZ 16.9.2020
23.12.2019CZEZach Petr Sport SM 27.12.2019
17.9.2020CZEŽák Ondřej Monster Sport SM 21.9.2020
25.12.2019CZEZdílna Jiří OCR Runners Beroun Sport SM 1.1.2020
1.10.2021CZEZejšek Jan Fun FM nezaplaceno
14.1.2020CZEŽeková Pavlína Kůl Bžunda Fun FZ 20.1.2020
3.1.2020CZEZizka Petr Fun FM 11.1.2020
23.12.2019SVKZubal Stanislav 2S Fun FM 27.12.2019