Startovní listina OKOLO STRAČOVA - 7. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D51
K14
Kategorie
BMuži 40 - 49 let13
AMuži do 39 let13
ZŽeny 9
FŽeny do 39 let8
CMuži 50 - 59 let6
MMuži 5
HŽeny 50 - 59 let5
HŽeny 40 - 49 let4
DMuži 60 - 69 let2
Celkem přihlášených65

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
14.1.2020CZEBeránková Eva HK 5 km Z nezaplaceno
14.1.2020CZEBeránková Eva 5 km Z nezaplaceno
24.2.2020CZEBezvoda Jaroslav 10 km D 25.2.2020
5.2.2020CZEBrádle Petr Dobrá Voda u Hořic 10 km C 6.2.2020
20.1.2020CZEBrzák Jan 10 km A 27.1.2020
28.11.2019CZECabalková Iva Run 4 Fun 10 km H 3.12.2019
8.2.2020CZEČepelka Petr Run4Fun 10 km A 4.3.2020
9.3.2020CZECermanová Markéta 10 km F nezaplaceno
11.2.2020CZEDuzbaba Václav ŽROUTCI 10 km A 11.2.2020
17.2.2020CZEFikar Ondřej Hobby Runners Hořice 10 km A 4.3.2020
23.2.2020CZEFilipcová Iveta Vrchoviny 10 km H 28.2.2020
6.2.2020CZEFriebelová Eva TJ Maratonstav Úpice 10 km H 11.2.2020
5.3.2020CZEHak Tomáš 10 km B 11.3.2020
4.1.2020CZEHamplová Šárka 5 km Z 6.1.2020
11.2.2020CZEHejnyš Ondřej 10 km A nezaplaceno
10.3.2020CZEHrdinka Jirka Run4fun 10 km A nezaplaceno
26.11.2019CZEJanata Milan Salming/Run4fun 10 km A 26.11.2019
16.2.2020CZEJančík Bořek Salming/Run4fun 10 km C 16.2.2020
28.1.2020CZEJanečková Jana 10 km H 6.2.2020
9.1.2020CZEJEŘÁBEK Patrik 10 km B 16.1.2020
3.3.2020CZEJežek Martin SK Stará Paka 10 km A 4.3.2020
28.2.2020CZEJirásko Lubomír SK SRCH 10 km B 4.3.2020
28.2.2020CZEJirásko Dušan SK SRCH 10 km B 4.3.2020
12.3.2020CZEKábrtová Jitka Sokol Studnice 10 km H nezaplaceno
10.3.2020CZEKhýrová Aneta Carla.Kupkolo.cz 10 km F nezaplaceno
26.11.2019CZEKopčilová Markéta Run4fun 5 km Z nezaplaceno
2.3.2020CZEKozáková Denisa Hvězda Pardubice 10 km H nezaplaceno
29.11.2019CZEKrejčová Pavlína Novopacké pivo 10 km F 3.12.2019
28.11.2019CZEKubín Tomáš run4fun 10 km B 3.12.2019
19.2.2020CZEKuklová Tereza 10 km F 19.2.2020
7.2.2020CZEKůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 10 km A 11.2.2020
6.3.2020CZELán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10 km B nezaplaceno
11.3.2020CZELášek Marek IOS Hrade Králové 10 km A nezaplaceno
11.3.2020CZELášek Josef IOS Hrade Králové 10 km C nezaplaceno
15.2.2020CZELebeda Luboš 5 km M 18.2.2020
5.3.2020CZELukášek Vincent BULOWAAH 5 km M 5.3.2020
11.2.2020CZEMalinová Staňka 10 km F nezaplaceno
2.1.2020CZEMalý Michal Hořické gymnázium 10 km A 11.3.2020
7.3.2020CZEMetelková Táňa TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 10 km H nezaplaceno
30.12.2019CZENovák Petr SDH Nechanice 10 km C 6.1.2020
28.11.2019CZENovák Vojtěch 10 km B 3.12.2019
28.11.2019CZENovotná Petra 5 km Z 3.12.2019
11.2.2020CZENovotný Petr Shybuj.cz 5 km M 18.2.2020
20.1.2020CZENovotný Jaroslav TEP Trutnov 10 km D 6.2.2020
28.11.2019CZENovotný Miloš 10 km B 3.12.2019
26.11.2019CZEPášová Michaela 5 km Z nezaplaceno
14.1.2020CZEPíšová Věra 5 km Z nezaplaceno
7.3.2020CZEPrchlik Jindrich 10 km C 9.3.2020
27.11.2019CZEPřikryl Jan Run4fun 10 km B 3.12.2019
2.12.2019CZERanda Drahomir Stezery 10 km B 9.12.2019
4.1.2020CZERychtera Václav Vashtera_ 10 km A nezaplaceno
10.3.2020CZESedláček Tomáš SDH Lanžov 5 km M 11.3.2020
20.2.2020CZESedláček Filip AJAMAR 14 5 km M 21.2.2020
9.3.2020CZESkalická Michaela 10 km F nezaplaceno
23.2.2020CZESmola Josef Náchod :) 10 km B 25.2.2020
16.2.2020CZESoukupová Stanislava Šneci v běhu 10 km H 18.2.2020
16.2.2020CZEŠťovíček Pavel Sto-cal tým 10 km A 16.2.2020
27.2.2020CZEStruhár Milan Milovice 10 km B 4.3.2020
14.2.2020CZEŠtukovská Petra ERA a.s. 10 km F 18.2.2020
26.11.2019CZETichá Jana 10 km F 28.11.2019
10.3.2020CZETomšíková Lenka Run4Fun 5 km Z nezaplaceno
26.11.2019CZETremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training KH 10 km C 28.11.2019
6.12.2019CZETrousilová Pavlína AC Gomango Högner 10 km H 9.12.2019
26.11.2019CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run 5 km Z nezaplaceno
28.11.2019CZEZáruba Martin MěÚ DKnL 10 km B 9.12.2019