Toggle navigation
Kalendář závodů
Startovní listiny
Výsledky
Registrace
Pro pořadatele
Dotazy
Kontakt
Startovní listina OKOLO STRAČOVA - 7. ročník
Statistika přihlášených
Trať
D
51
K
14
Kategorie
A
Muži do 39 let
13
B
Muži 40 - 49 let
13
Z
Ženy
9
F
Ženy do 39 let
8
C
Muži 50 - 59 let
6
H
Ženy 50 - 59 let
5
M
Muži
5
H
Ženy 40 - 49 let
4
D
Muži 60 - 69 let
2
Celkem přihlášených
65
Seznam přihlášených
Přihlášen
Stát
Jméno
Team
Trať
Kat.
Platba
14.1.2020
Beránková Eva
5 km
Z
nezaplaceno
14.1.2020
Beránková Eva
HK
5 km
Z
nezaplaceno
24.2.2020
Bezvoda Jaroslav
10 km
D
25.2.2020
5.2.2020
Brádle Petr
Dobrá Voda u Hořic
10 km
C
6.2.2020
20.1.2020
Brzák Jan
10 km
A
27.1.2020
28.11.2019
Cabalková Iva
Run 4 Fun
10 km
H
3.12.2019
8.2.2020
Čepelka Petr
Run4Fun
10 km
A
4.3.2020
9.3.2020
Cermanová Markéta
10 km
F
nezaplaceno
11.2.2020
Duzbaba Václav
ŽROUTCI
10 km
A
11.2.2020
17.2.2020
Fikar Ondřej
Hobby Runners Hořice
10 km
A
4.3.2020
23.2.2020
Filipcová Iveta
Vrchoviny
10 km
H
28.2.2020
6.2.2020
Friebelová Eva
TJ Maratonstav Úpice
10 km
H
11.2.2020
5.3.2020
Hak Tomáš
Carla.Kupkolo.cz
10 km
B
11.3.2020
4.1.2020
Hamplová Šárka
5 km
Z
6.1.2020
11.2.2020
Hejnyš Ondřej
10 km
A
nezaplaceno
10.3.2020
Hrdinka Jirka
Run4fun
10 km
A
nezaplaceno
26.11.2019
Janata Milan
Salming/Run4fun
10 km
A
26.11.2019
16.2.2020
Jančík Bořek
Salming/Run4fun
10 km
C
16.2.2020
28.1.2020
Janečková Jana
10 km
H
6.2.2020
9.1.2020
JEŘÁBEK Patrik
10 km
B
16.1.2020
3.3.2020
Ježek Martin
SK Stará Paka
10 km
A
4.3.2020
28.2.2020
Jirásko Lubomír
SK SRCH
10 km
B
4.3.2020
28.2.2020
Jirásko Dušan
SK SRCH
10 km
B
4.3.2020
12.3.2020
Kábrtová Jitka
Sokol Studnice
10 km
H
nezaplaceno
10.3.2020
Khýrová Aneta
Carla.Kupkolo.cz
10 km
F
nezaplaceno
26.11.2019
Kopčilová Markéta
Run4fun
5 km
Z
nezaplaceno
2.3.2020
Kozáková Denisa
Hvězda Pardubice
10 km
H
nezaplaceno
26.11.2019
Králová Kristýna
HaKi-run
5 km
Z
nezaplaceno
29.11.2019
Krejčová Pavlína
Novopacké pivo
10 km
F
3.12.2019
28.11.2019
Kubín Tomáš
run4fun
10 km
B
3.12.2019
19.2.2020
Kuklová Tereza
10 km
F
19.2.2020
7.2.2020
Kůtek Jiří
TJ SKP Valdice
10 km
A
11.2.2020
6.3.2020
Lán Filip
OK Slavia Hradec Králové
10 km
B
nezaplaceno
11.3.2020
Lášek Marek
IOS Hrade Králové
10 km
A
nezaplaceno
11.3.2020
Lášek Josef
IOS Hrade Králové
10 km
C
nezaplaceno
15.2.2020
Lebeda Luboš
5 km
M
18.2.2020
5.3.2020
Lukášek Vincent
BULOWAAH
5 km
M
5.3.2020
11.2.2020
Malinová Staňka
10 km
F
nezaplaceno
2.1.2020
Malý Michal
Hořické gymnázium
10 km
A
11.3.2020
7.3.2020
Metelková Táňa
TJ Sokol Hradec Králové
10 km
H
nezaplaceno
30.12.2019
Novák Petr
Bodláci Slavětín
10 km
C
6.1.2020
28.11.2019
Novák Vojtěch
10 km
B
3.12.2019
28.11.2019
Novotná Petra
5 km
Z
3.12.2019
20.1.2020
Novotný Jaroslav
TEP Trutnov
10 km
D
6.2.2020
28.11.2019
Novotný Miloš
10 km
B
3.12.2019
11.2.2020
Novotný Petr
Shybuj.cz
5 km
M
18.2.2020
26.11.2019
Pášová Michaela
5 km
Z
nezaplaceno
14.1.2020
Píšová Věra
5 km
Z
nezaplaceno
7.3.2020
Prchlik Jindrich
10 km
C
9.3.2020
27.11.2019
Přikryl Jan
Run4fun
10 km
B
3.12.2019
2.12.2019
Randa Drahomir
Stezery
10 km
B
9.12.2019
4.1.2020
Rychtera Václav
Vashtera_
10 km
A
nezaplaceno
10.3.2020
Sedláček Tomáš
SDH Lanžov
5 km
M
11.3.2020
20.2.2020
Sedláček Filip
AJAMAR 14
5 km
M
21.2.2020
9.3.2020
Skalická Michaela
10 km
F
nezaplaceno
23.2.2020
Smola Josef
Běžecký klub Náchod
10 km
B
25.2.2020
16.2.2020
Soukupová Stanislava
Šneci v běhu
10 km
H
18.2.2020
16.2.2020
Šťovíček Pavel
Sto-cal tým
10 km
A
16.2.2020
27.2.2020
Struhár Milan
Milovice
10 km
B
4.3.2020
14.2.2020
Štukovská Petra
ERA a.s.
10 km
F
18.2.2020
26.11.2019
Tichá Jana
10 km
F
28.11.2019
10.3.2020
Tomšíková Lenka
Run4Fun
5 km
Z
nezaplaceno
26.11.2019
Tremmel Jiří
Olympia Spartan Training KH
10 km
C
28.11.2019
6.12.2019
Trousilová Pavlína
BÁJEČNÉ ŽENY V BĚHU
10 km
H
9.12.2019
28.11.2019
Záruba Martin
MěÚ DKnL
10 km
B
9.12.2019
Title
‹
›
×