Startovní listina EXTREME DOG RACE - zimní závod

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
Base71
Fun27
Long18
Family7
Junior8
Army1
Kategorie
Z2BŽeny 19 - 39 let38
ZFŽeny22
Z3BŽeny 40 a více let14
Z1LŽeny 19 - 39 let11
M2BMuži 19 - 39 let9
M3BMuži 40 a více let7
FDospělý + dítě7
JZJuniorky 9 - 15 let6
MFMuži 5
M1LMuži 19 - 39 let4
Z1BŽeny 16 - 18 let2
JMJunioři 9 - 15 let2
M2LMuži 40 a více let2
ZAŽeny1
M1BMuži 16 - 18 let1
Z2LŽeny 40 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených132

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
6.3.2020CZEAdamů Jan + Žuli Honza a Žuli Base M2B 6.3.2020
6.3.2020CZEAndělová Hana + Alandra Amon Ereb Smečky - Dogo Argentino Base Z3B 6.3.2020
28.8.2020CZEBacílková Petra + Paul JK Počin Long Z1L 28.8.2020
6.3.2020CZEBalog Gabriel + Laky Long M2L 6.3.2020
12.9.2020CZEBányászová Denisa + Blesk Base Z2B 13.9.2020
29.9.2020CZEBarnetová Aneta + Larry Base Z2B 30.9.2020
29.9.2020CZEBarnetová Aneta + Larry + David Beránek Family F 30.9.2020
6.3.2020CZEBartošová Šárka + Lilly Glojack Army ZA 6.3.2020
11.11.2020CZEBártová Andrea + Jean Paul Belmondo ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 17.11.2020
30.9.2020CZEBlatníková Aneta + Viky ZKO Věkoše Base Z2B 8.10.2020
9.9.2020CZEBořková Jana + San Diego Orrylordblack Base Z2B 10.9.2020
10.11.2020CZEBydžovská Klára + Gandalf FUN Fun ZF 12.11.2020
10.11.2020CZEBydžovská Kateřina + Onyx Junior Junior JZ 12.11.2020
22.9.2020CZECajkářová Anna + Tucker Vlajem za psem Base Z2B 26.9.2020
18.9.2020CZECaudrová Věra + Berta Nika-Ho Moravská střela Fun ZF 27.9.2020
24.8.2020CZEČernovský David + Greyssi Junior JM 25.8.2020
28.8.2020CZEDolanska Andrea + Sára Base Z3B 1.9.2020
14.9.2020CZEDomin Jaromír + Vincent Vega Base M2B 18.9.2020
24.8.2020CZEFaltusová Markéta + Frenk Frenk Base Z3B 5.9.2020
21.11.2020CZEFantová Natálie + Jantara Base Z2B 24.11.2020
11.11.2020CZEFofová Štěpánka + Maya ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 17.11.2020
28.9.2020CZEFojkesová Karolína + Ben Fun ZF 1.10.2020
10.10.2020CZEFormánek Vít + Safira Junior JM 13.10.2020
16.9.2020CZEgröbl eva + trudy rebelss Fun ZF 18.9.2020
7.9.2020CZEHejnová Jana + Sára Base Z2B 9.9.2020
8.9.2020CZEHeřmánek Tomáš + Amy Base M2B 21.9.2020
29.9.2020CZEHlaváčková Andrea + Trixie Caesarova garda Base Z2B 2.10.2020
16.11.2020CZEHomolka Jan + Alma Fun MF 20.11.2020
16.11.2020CZEHomolková Petra + Flora Fun ZF 20.11.2020
13.9.2020CZEHorák Tomáš + Leonidas Base M2B 21.9.2020
3.9.2020CZEHorňáková Lenka + Alžbětka FUN Fun ZF 17.9.2020
10.9.2020CZEHosenseidlová Barbora + Annie Long Z1L 11.9.2020
6.3.2020CZEHozáková Martina + Sindy Base Z2B 6.3.2020
2.10.2020CZEHrdinová Zuzana + Bella Base Z2B 3.10.2020
14.11.2020CZEJakoubková Jana + Akim Base Z1B 17.11.2020
25.9.2020CZEJanura František + Annie + Matyáš Janura Januráci Family F 4.10.2020
25.9.2020CZEJanurová Jana + Faust Alfa Base Z3B 2.10.2020
12.9.2020CZEJarošová Simona + Spike Base Z2B 15.9.2020
7.9.2020CZEKalinová Monika + Halí Frostbolt Base Z3B 18.9.2020
29.9.2020CZEKamenárová Lucie + Frappé Base Z2B 30.9.2020
28.9.2020CZEKarvan Roman + White Bull sporty Únětice Base M3B 6.10.2020
28.9.2020CZEKarvanová Zuzana + Tadeáš Bull sporty Únětice Base Z3B 6.10.2020
17.11.2020CZEKateřina Hradilová + Joker Happy Team Fun ZF nezaplaceno
30.9.2020CZEKejaková Dominika + Dexter Holky z Herinku Base Z2B 1.10.2020
8.7.2020CZEKlesová Tereza + Cashire Fun ZF 8.7.2020
8.7.2020CZEKlikoš Jiří + Kirra Achilles tým Base M2B 11.7.2020
29.9.2020CZEKliková Jana + Beowulf Jambo Nika-Ho Base Z3B 1.10.2020
11.9.2020CZEKlimšová Michaela + Benny Warrior team Base Z2B 15.9.2020
10.9.2020CZEKobzíková Tamara + Azabella Aisha Base Z3B 11.9.2020
11.11.2020CZEKosinová Martina + Hery ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 17.11.2020
26.8.2020CZEKošťálová Lucie + Brownie Base Z2B 27.8.2020
26.9.2020CZEKovář Štěpán + Jazz Fun MF 27.9.2020
13.10.2020CZEKracíková Tereza + Debbí Z Krupičkova Mlýna TerysDebbi Fun ZF 13.10.2020
2.9.2020CZEKresta Václav + Filosof Base M3B 4.9.2020
30.9.2020CZEKrusberska Karolina + Dutch Holky z Herinku Base Z3B 1.10.2020
10.9.2020CZEKuča Jan + Tonda Base M2B 18.9.2020
14.10.2020CZEKuchynková Kateřina + Connie ZKO Probluz Junior JZ 23.10.2020
25.9.2020CZEKunzová Lucie + Honey Base Z2B 26.9.2020
6.3.2020CZEKuťáková Lucie + Amálka Base Z2B 6.3.2020
18.11.2020CZELakatošová Daniela + Athos Musher klub Trenčín Long Z1L nezaplaceno
9.11.2020CZELehký Václav + Žofie + Zuzana a Petra Festovi ZKO Probluz Fun MF 17.11.2020
20.11.2020CZELhota Ondřej + Ebby Ondra a Ebby Base M2B nezaplaceno
23.8.2020CZELinhartová Adriana + Shira Canicross Olomouc Long Z1L 25.8.2020
19.9.2020CZEMachů Jaroslav + Dorynka Base M3B 19.9.2020
26.9.2020CZEMařáková Zuzana + Bessi Base Z2B 27.9.2020
26.9.2020CZEMařáková Zuzana + Nala + Klára Petrová Family F 27.9.2020
9.11.2020CZEMáslová Radka + Queenie + Tereza, Martin a Rudolf Gašpárkovi ZKO Probluz Family F 17.11.2020
6.3.2020CZEMayer Michal + Luna TJ Sokol Maxičky Base M3B 6.3.2020
15.9.2020CZEMěchura Lukáš + Leonia Regenia BohemiaLetty) Base M2B 26.9.2020
9.11.2020CZEMěšťanová Lucie + Ryky ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 17.11.2020
9.11.2020CZEMikeš Petr + Bety + Sebastian a Dominik Mikešovi ZKO Probluz Family F 17.11.2020
28.9.2020CZEMikulková Olga + Benji Bull sporty Únětice Base Z2B 6.10.2020
11.11.2020CZEModer Bedřich + Keny ZKO Probluz Fun MF 17.11.2020
7.9.2020CZEMucha Jaroslav + Flash Jarda & Flash Base M3B 18.9.2020
18.9.2020CZEMúčková Veronika + Guipagho Chato Miraja Moravská střela Base Z2B 26.9.2020
8.9.2020CZEMusil David + Birka of Czech Spirit "Briketka" Briketka a já Long M1L 9.9.2020
16.11.2020CZEMusilová Mispulka + Groot Míša a Groot Fun ZF 19.11.2020
8.9.2020CZENinger Michal + Acarai Base M3B 9.9.2020
11.11.2020CZENováková Renata + Mila ZKO Probluz Fun ZF 17.11.2020
19.11.2020CZENováková Alexandra + Leia + Ema Nováková Family F nezaplaceno
14.9.2020CZENováková Nicole + Xero Moravská střela Base Z2B 15.9.2020
22.9.2020CZEPátková Tereza + Lily Vlajem za psem Base Z2B 23.9.2020
6.3.2020CZEPekárek Filip + Alf Falco line Falco line Base M2B 6.3.2020
29.9.2020CZEPekárková Vlasta + Daisy + Majka Pekárková Falco line Family F 3.10.2020
6.3.2020CZEPekarkova Vlasta + Canis Ronja Falco line Falco line Base Z2B 6.3.2020
6.3.2020CZEPelcová Andrea + Regginald Regginald a Andy Base Z2B 6.3.2020
16.9.2020CZEPetráková Petra + Elí Base Z2B 18.9.2020
29.9.2020CZEPilgrová Barbora + Jamie Agility Velké Meziříčí Base Z2B 13.10.2020
30.9.2020CZEPišanová Irena + Izzie Base Z2B 9.10.2020
28.8.2020CZERaušer David + Anett Long M1L 28.8.2020
28.9.2020CZERubická Libuše Moravská střela Fun ZF 1.10.2020
3.9.2020CZESchmidtová Elena + Majkýšek Junior JZ 17.9.2020
26.5.2020CZEŠedivá Hana + Ziggy #GLADIATORRACETEAM Base Z2B 29.5.2020
16.9.2020CZESedláková Martina + Amy ze Ždánic Ze Ždánic Fun ZF 17.9.2020
30.9.2020CZEŠefčíková Marie + Bublles Holky z Herinku Base Z2B 1.10.2020
8.11.2020CZEŠišoláková Eva + Anička Base Z2B 14.11.2020
29.9.2020CZEŠkarková Aneta + Fantastic April Haliba Junior JZ 30.9.2020
25.8.2020CZESmejkalová Jaroslava + Lessí (Alessia Be Lacami) Base Z3B 26.8.2020
14.9.2020CZESmilková Eliška + Zeabo Vanity Fair Moravská střela Junior JZ 15.9.2020
25.9.2020CZESmolková Jana + Lessie Base Z3B 1.10.2020
7.9.2020CZEŠonský Roman + Kodiak Frostbolt Long M2L 18.9.2020
10.11.2020CZESpringle Marek + Beast Fun MF 13.11.2020
7.9.2020CZEŠtastná Kristýna + PANDA Base Z2B 17.9.2020
30.9.2020CZEStejskalova Michaela + Cassie BlackBrindle Lily Sierra Base Z2B 2.10.2020
6.3.2020CZEStraková Diana + Candy Candy a Dy Base Z2B 6.3.2020
10.10.2020CZEStrouhalova Kateřina + Brita Base Z1B 11.10.2020
17.11.2020CZESukačová Monika + Tequila Happy Team Fun ZF nezaplaceno
6.3.2020CZEŠulcová Magdaléna + Meby Team of Queens Long Z1L 7.3.2020
9.9.2020CZEŠušlová Petra + Bella Base Z2B 14.9.2020
17.9.2020CZEŠvaříček Sebastian + Bonnie Loučáci Base M1B 26.9.2020
17.9.2020CZEŠvaříčková Dita + Izi Loučáci Base Z3B 26.9.2020
21.9.2020CZEŠvorcová Irena + Raf Zoe & B+R Long Z1L 29.9.2020
26.9.2020CZESyrovátková Kristýna + Bianka z Dřínovské smečky Fun ZF 27.9.2020
13.9.2020CZETrajová Lenka + Elaria Moravia Traj Moravská střela Fun ZF 15.9.2020
8.11.2020CZETruxová Veronika + Maya Base Z2B 9.11.2020
1.6.2020CZETůmová Kateřina + Barranquilla Gitigaro Gitigaro team Long Z1L 1.6.2020
6.9.2020CZETůmová Jitka + Yasmína Báječné ženy v běhu Base Z3B 18.9.2020
22.9.2020CZETurnerová Lenka + Sarah Turbo Base Z2B 23.9.2020
13.9.2020CZETýborcová Sandra + Cowgirl Daisy z Katu Base Z2B 14.9.2020
24.8.2020CZEVachková Rita + Pupík Long Z1L 25.8.2020
6.3.2020CZEVáclavů Michaela + Arya - Anarya of Bohemian Shilohs Loki Long Z1L 6.3.2020
29.9.2020CZEVáňová Barbora + El Trigo Base Z2B 7.10.2020
15.9.2020CZEVirgl Filip + Falco Vořeši Long M1L 17.9.2020
15.9.2020CZEVirglová Petra + Scirocco Vořeši Long Z1L 17.9.2020
8.7.2020CZEVítková Adéla + Frost Fun ZF 8.7.2020
28.8.2020CZEVízner Tomáš + Sára Musher klub JCC Long M1L 28.8.2020
6.3.2020CZEVodičková Hedvika + Angel Blue Strážce Slavníků Base Z3B 6.3.2020
8.11.2020CZEVraštilová Vanessa + Spaik ZKO Probluz Junior JZ 17.11.2020
17.11.2020CZEVrbová Gabriela + Dorry Happy Team Fun ZF nezaplaceno
4.10.2020CZEZachariášová Lenka + Gordi Warrior Soul Long Z1L 7.10.2020
19.7.2020CZEZeleny Vladimir + Bass Basstym Base M3B 21.7.2020
25.9.2020CZEŽůrková Michaela + Caramel Candy RedBlue Star´s Long Z2L 26.9.2020