17.10.2020 | | Adametzová Lucie | |
5 200 m |
C |
16.2.2021 |
28.1.2021 | | Balák Jiří | Aeroklub Zbraslavice |
5 200 m |
B |
16.2.2021 |
25.5.2020 | | Beránková Eva | kočky+ |
5 200 m |
D |
nezaplaceno |
24.8.2020 | | Beránková Eva | kočky+ |
5 200 m |
D |
nezaplaceno |
25.5.2020 | | Beránková Lenka | |
5 200 m |
JZ |
nezaplaceno |
25.5.2020 | | Beránková Eva | kočky+ |
5 200 m |
D |
nezaplaceno |
14.1.2020 | | Beránková Eva | |
5 200 m |
D |
nezaplaceno |
25.11.2019 | | Berná Eva | ŠBV |
5 200 m |
D |
15.12.2019 |
29.11.2019 | | Borůvka Tomáš | Kolonožky |
5 200 m |
B |
15.12.2019 |
31.12.2019 | | Burian Miroslav | CEPro Team, Spartan Race Training Group Praha |
5 200 m |
A |
nezaplaceno |
31.12.2019 | | Burianová Lenka | CEPro Team, Spartan Race Training Group Praha |
5 200 m |
C |
nezaplaceno |
8.9.2020 | | Chadimová Zuzana | |
5 200 m |
D |
nezaplaceno |
21.9.2020 | | Chudoba David | Ateliér 451 |
5 200 m |
A |
16.2.2021 |
30.12.2019 | | Dohnanský Tomáš | Run4fun |
5 200 m |
A |
7.1.2020 |
29.9.2020 | | Fikar Ondřej | Hobby Runners Hořice |
5 200 m |
A |
nezaplaceno |
21.9.2020 | | Formánek Martin | Ateliér 451 |
5 200 m |
A |
16.2.2021 |
10.2.2021 | | Hájková Hanka | |
5 200 m |
C |
16.2.2021 |
25.11.2019 | | Hak Tomáš | Carla.Kupkolo.cz |
5 200 m |
C |
28.11.2019 |
6.10.2020 | | Haken Miroslav | |
5 200 m |
B |
nezaplaceno |
28.1.2021 | | Hálová Lucie | |
5 200 m |
D |
16.2.2021 |
28.1.2021 | | Hálová Sabina | |
5 200 m |
JZ |
16.2.2021 |
16.2.2021 | | Hátle Vlastimil | |
5 200 m |
B |
nezaplaceno |
25.11.2019 | | Hoffmanová Petra | |
5 200 m |
D |
nezaplaceno |
4.10.2020 | | Hofman Jan | |
5 200 m |
A |
nezaplaceno |
8.9.2020 | | Holler Jakub | |
5 200 m |
A |
nezaplaceno |
24.2.2021 | | Horký Tomáš | |
5 200 m |
B |
nezaplaceno |
25.11.2019 | | Hrdinka Jirka | Run4fun |
5 200 m |
A |
24.1.2020 |
26.11.2019 | | Hušek Jaroslav | Run4fun |
5 200 m |
B |
28.11.2019 |
26.11.2019 | | Hušková Jana | Run4fun |
5 200 m |
D |
28.11.2019 |
10.10.2020 | | Jaroš Josef | Sport Club Vrchlabí |
5 200 m |
A |
nezaplaceno |
1.9.2020 | | Jelínek Petr | |
5 200 m |
B |
nezaplaceno |
6.10.2020 | | Jeřábek Patrik | |
5 200 m |
B |
16.2.2021 |
6.12.2019 | | Kalinová Dita | Kočky+ |
5 200 m |
D |
12.3.2020 |
17.3.2021 | | Kanta Vendelin | Kanta team |
5 200 m |
B |
nezaplaceno |
8.2.2021 | | Klein Lucie | |
5 200 m |
D |
16.2.2021 |
10.2.2021 | | Klimplová Alenka | |
5 200 m |
C |
nezaplaceno |
4.2.2021 | | Kočí Jan | |
5 200 m |
A |
16.2.2021 |
8.1.2020 | | Kocián Pavel | SKP Maják |
5 200 m |
A |
nezaplaceno |
8.1.2020 | | Kociánová Karolína | |
5 200 m |
C |
nezaplaceno |
27.11.2019 | | Kolátor František | Lutra lutra |
5 200 m |
B |
15.12.2019 |
18.2.2021 | | Kratěna Karel | Spolek ledoborců |
5 200 m |
A |
nezaplaceno |
20.9.2020 | | Krejčová Pavlína | Novopacké pivo |
5 200 m |
D |
16.2.2021 |
22.1.2020 | | Kubelka Rostislav | |
5 200 m |
A |
nezaplaceno |
31.1.2021 | | Kutnar Michal | Mokrý Banditi |
5 200 m |
A |
16.2.2021 |
13.1.2020 | | Lyczkowski Jindřich | Nohec Bělohrad |
5 200 m |
A |
24.1.2020 |
27.11.2019 | | Malinová Staňka | Run4fun - Milan Janata team |
5 200 m |
C |
nezaplaceno |
28.1.2021 | | Mikulecký Stanislav | |
5 200 m |
B |
16.2.2021 |
25.11.2019 | | Monika Andělová | LAETO FENIX |
5 200 m |
D |
15.12.2019 |
7.2.2021 | | Němec Lukáš | |
5 200 m |
A |
16.2.2021 |
26.5.2020 | | Nováková Alžběta | Kočky+ |
5 200 m |
JZ |
nezaplaceno |
26.5.2020 | | Nováková Radomíra | Kočky+ |
5 200 m |
D |
16.2.2021 |
10.7.2020 | | Nováková Viktorie | Kočky+ |
5 200 m |
C |
nezaplaceno |
29.12.2019 | | Novotný David | Mokrý banditi |
5 200 m |
A |
7.1.2020 |
11.2.2021 | | Nývlt Tomáš | SMX Racing Rudník team |
5 200 m |
A |
nezaplaceno |
25.11.2019 | | Paděrová Petra | |
5 200 m |
D |
15.12.2019 |
26.11.2019 | | Penčáková Aneta | #GLADIATORRACETEAM |
5 200 m |
C |
nezaplaceno |
14.1.2020 | | Píšová Věra | |
5 200 m |
D |
nezaplaceno |
17.9.2020 | | Pokorná Zdeňka | |
5 200 m |
D |
16.2.2021 |
20.10.2020 | | Polák Michal | |
5 200 m |
B |
16.2.2021 |
8.2.2021 | | Pospíšil Vojtěch | TJ Sokol Stará Paka |
5 200 m |
A |
16.2.2021 |
27.11.2019 | | Pospíšil Jaroslav | |
5 200 m |
B |
15.12.2019 |
14.3.2021 | | Pospíšil Petr | TJ Sokol Opava |
5 200 m |
B |
nezaplaceno |
25.11.2019 | | Přikryl Jan | Run4fun |
5 200 m |
B |
15.12.2019 |
28.1.2021 | | Randa Drahomir | Běžecké tréninky on line |
5 200 m |
B |
16.2.2021 |
29.10.2020 | | Rychtera Václav | Vashtera_ |
5 200 m |
A |
16.2.2021 |
28.1.2021 | | Seidlová Soňa | |
5 200 m |
D |
nezaplaceno |
28.1.2021 | | Šimák Jan | |
5 200 m |
A |
nezaplaceno |
29.7.2020 | | Šimáková Kateřina | |
5 200 m |
D |
16.2.2021 |
25.11.2019 | | Tesař Lukáš | Spolek ledoborců |
5 200 m |
A |
6.12.2019 |
25.11.2019 | | Tomšíková Lenka | Run4Fun |
5 200 m |
C |
nezaplaceno |
27.10.2020 | | Touc Petr | SK Skalka - Podbřezí |
5 200 m |
B |
16.2.2021 |
25.11.2019 | | Tremmel Jiří | Olympia Spartan Training KH |
5 200 m |
B |
28.11.2019 |
2.11.2020 | | Vavřichová Andrea | |
5 200 m |
C |
nezaplaceno |
28.7.2020 | | Vávrová Zuzana | |
5 200 m |
C |
nezaplaceno |
26.11.2019 | | Vlček Tomáš | Carla Kupkolo |
5 200 m |
A |
28.11.2019 |
3.1.2020 | | Vyleťal Marek | / |
5 200 m |
A |
7.1.2020 |
28.11.2019 | | Záruba Martin | MěÚ DKnL |
5 200 m |
B |
15.12.2019 |