Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2020 - dětský závod

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
A362
A232
A423
A120
Kategorie
D12Děti 10-12 let62
D9Děti 7-9 let32
D14Děti 13-14 let23
D6Děti 4-6 let20
Celkem přihlášených137

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
18.1.2020CZE Kociánová Kateřina Sprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 21.1.2020
31.5.2020CZEAberlová Kristýna 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 5.6.2020
31.5.2020CZEAberlová Nikola 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 5.6.2020
1.6.2020CZEAntl Daniel #GLADIATORRACETEAM 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 3.6.2020
1.6.2020CZEAntlová Eliška #GLADIATORRACETEAM 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 3.6.2020
1.1.2020CZEBatelková Eliška BEAST OCR team 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 3.1.2020
22.5.2020CZEBláhová Emma 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 26.5.2020
23.11.2019CZEBlažek Ondra Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 25.11.2019
23.11.2019CZEBlažek Vojta Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 25.11.2019
21.5.2020CZEBrabec Vojtěch STG Česká Lípa 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 26.5.2020
9.6.2020CZEBuchanan Timothy Jan Lagunino 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 16.6.2020
5.6.2020CZEChvojka Denis Predator Workout Dečín 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 8.6.2020
12.5.2020CZEČmugrová Teodora TBW 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 12.5.2020
12.12.2019CZEDastych Vit 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 13.12.2019
11.5.2020CZEDostál Pavel TBW 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 12.5.2020
1.6.2020CZEDvořák František 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 5.6.2020
31.1.2020CZEFeistner Samuel Predator Workout Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 1.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEFeistnerová Sofie Predator Workout Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 1.2.2020
23.6.2020CZEFiala Jan Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 23.6.2020
7.2.2020CZEFialová Elena Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 7.2.2020
5.6.2020CZEFraníková Karolína TBW 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 12.6.2020
5.6.2020CZEFráníková Leontýna TBW 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 12.6.2020
5.2.2020CZEGoldammer Vít Fojtovice Tour 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 8.2.2020
9.6.2020CZEGrybauskas Max Lagunino 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 16.6.2020
22.6.2020CZEHájek František 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 23.6.2020
22.6.2020CZEHajná Klára 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 24.6.2020
2.6.2020CZEHendl Jakub STG Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 3.6.2020
2.6.2020CZEHendlová Marie STG Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 3.6.2020
18.1.2020CZEHrobár Filip Sprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 21.1.2020
9.6.2020CZEHulínská Alžběta Lagunino 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 16.6.2020
9.6.2020CZEHusák Michal Brutal Gym 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 10.6.2020
19.6.2020CZEHyšková Svatava Fit Sever 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 19.6.2020
20.6.2020CZEJanda Matěj Magorgym 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 22.6.2020
20.6.2020CZEJandová Anna Magorgym 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 22.6.2020
15.6.2020CZEJanovský Erik Lagunino 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 16.6.2020
22.6.2020CZEJelen Petr 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 24.6.2020
8.6.2020CZEJirásková Veronika Vladislava 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 9.6.2020
22.6.2020CZEJiravska Sophia Evelin Brutal gym 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 23.6.2020
9.6.2020CZEJiravský Štěpán Sebastien Brutal Gym 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 10.6.2020
12.5.2020CZEKaisler Matěj Lasviťaci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 14.5.2020
9.6.2020CZEKalynyčová Nela Lagunino 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 16.6.2020
21.1.2020CZEKára Vojtěch 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 28.1.2020
21.1.2020CZEKárová Marie 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 28.1.2020
12.5.2020CZEKarychová Nela 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 18.5.2020
9.6.2020CZEKaválek Erik Lagunino 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 16.6.2020
5.6.2020CZEKerl Jakub 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 8.6.2020
8.6.2020CZEKerl Filip 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 8.6.2020
14.5.2020CZEKleinpeterová Laura 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 14.5.2020
16.1.2020CZEKlika Aleš Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 18.1.2020
1.12.2019CZEKneprová Tereza STG Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 3.12.2019
12.5.2020CZEKnob Vojtěch Lasviťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 14.5.2020
18.1.2020CZEKocián Petr Šprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 21.1.2020
6.6.2020CZEKocman Lukáš 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 11.6.2020
6.6.2020CZEKocmanová Adéla 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 11.6.2020
3.6.2020CZEKolářová Sofie Rozběháme kamenici 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 9.6.2020
1.6.2020CZEKolesa Petr 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 5.6.2020
29.5.2020CZEKolesova Tereza 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 5.6.2020
18.1.2020CZEKopecký Jonáš Sprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 21.1.2020
18.1.2020CZEKopecký Vojta Sprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 21.1.2020
5.6.2020CZEKorda Hugo 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 9.6.2020
9.6.2020CZEKotálová Sára Lagunino 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 16.6.2020
22.6.2020CZEKoupá Anet 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 24.6.2020
21.6.2020CZEKratochvíl Daniel 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 23.6.2020
23.1.2020CZEKrejčíková Zuzana Kvítkováci 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 28.1.2020
30.1.2020CZEKremla Dan 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 7.2.2020
30.1.2020CZEKremla Jakub 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 7.2.2020
31.5.2020CZEKrouská Adéla 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 1.6.2020
22.5.2020CZEKudrna Viktor 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 26.5.2020
1.6.2020CZEKudrnova Natalka 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 3.6.2020
17.5.2020CZELiška Matyáš 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 26.5.2020
17.5.2020CZELišková Lea 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 26.5.2020
18.11.2019CZELukačina Pavel KIA RACE TEAM 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 22.11.2019
18.1.2020CZEMatějáková Gabriela Sprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 21.1.2020
18.1.2020CZEMatějáková Daniela Sprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 21.1.2020
22.5.2020CZEMatějková Aneta 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 22.5.2020
22.5.2020CZEMatějková Adéla 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 22.5.2020
18.1.2020CZEMatoulek Matýsek Sprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 21.1.2020
18.1.2020CZEMatoulková Vendula Sprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 21.1.2020
21.11.2019CZEMatoušková Nela BEAST - OCR TEAM 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 26.11.2019
3.6.2020CZEMuller Adam 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 8.6.2020
31.5.2020CZENovák Tadeáš Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 31.5.2020
31.5.2020CZENovák Lukáš Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 31.5.2020
27.5.2020CZENováková Martina 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 31.5.2020
13.2.2020CZENovotná Karolína Sprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 14.2.2020
27.5.2020CZENygryn Nikolas 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 1.6.2020
31.5.2020CZEOliverius Filip 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 1.6.2020
9.6.2020CZEPaliulionis Tomáš Lagunino 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 16.6.2020
16.6.2020CZEPémová Kateřina 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 18.6.2020
15.6.2020CZEPeřina Tom Lagunino 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 16.6.2020
18.1.2020CZEPetřík Honza Sprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 28.1.2020
10.6.2020CZEPetriková Aneta 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 15.6.2020
18.1.2020CZEPetříková Magdaléna Sprajťáci 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 21.1.2020
21.5.2020CZEPlhová Tereza 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 26.5.2020
11.2.2020CZEPour Sebastian 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 12.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEProcházka Tomáš Predator workout Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 8.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEProcházková Tereza Predator workout Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 8.2.2020
23.6.2020CZEProkopová Tereza #GLADIATORRACETEAM 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 24.6.2020
21.11.2019CZEPunčochář Jakukb 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 22.11.2019
14.5.2020CZERajtr Bobeš 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 14.5.2020
11.12.2019CZERingelhánová Eliška 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 11.12.2019
25.1.2020CZERumlová Lucie 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 30.1.2020
24.11.2019CZEŠafařík Michal 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 26.11.2019
24.11.2019CZEŠafařík Petr 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 26.11.2019
28.1.2020CZESchwertschal Lukáš 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 3.2.2020
28.1.2020CZESchwertschal Matyáš 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 3.2.2020
9.6.2020CZEŠimánek Zachariáš Teo Brutal Gym 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 10.6.2020
13.6.2020CZESobotková Tereza 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 14.6.2020
11.3.2020CZESochalský Michal 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 18.3.2020
18.11.2019CZEStaněk Jaroslav Kvítkováci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 23.11.2019
18.11.2019CZEStaněk Ladislav Kvítkováci 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 22.11.2019
31.5.2020CZEŠťastný Pavel 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 1.6.2020
31.1.2020CZEStejskal Viktor 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 4.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEStejskal Jakub 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 4.2.2020
31.5.2020CZEStřílková Šárka Šneci 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 31.5.2020
2.6.2020CZEŠvihlíková Adéla 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 8.6.2020
17.11.2019CZETarnóczy Jakub 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 26.11.2019
22.6.2020CZETechl Radek 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 23.6.2020
22.6.2020CZETechlová Natálie 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 23.6.2020
9.6.2020CZEToth Jan Lagunino 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 16.6.2020
22.1.2020CZETurek Matyáš Predátor workout Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 24.1.2020
22.1.2020CZETurek Ondřej Predátor workout Děčín 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 24.1.2020
23.6.2020CZEValášek Jaroslav 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 23.6.2020
27.5.2020CZEVálková Johanka 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 31.5.2020
8.6.2020CZEVáňa David 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 9.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEVarcholová Kateřina Predator Workout Ústí 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 24.6.2020
19.6.2020CZEVítek Marek 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 20.6.2020
20.6.2020CZEVorlíček Michal 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 23.6.2020
18.6.2020CZEWicherek Marek 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 23.6.2020
18.6.2020CZEWicherek Jirka SRTG Decin Kids 1 km/ 10 překážek D9 23.6.2020
31.5.2020CZEZahradník Jiří 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 3.6.2020
31.5.2020CZEZahradník Josef 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 3.6.2020
20.6.2020CZEZdvihal Daniel 1 km/ 10 překážek D6 23.6.2020
12.6.2020CZEZrubecký Matyáš 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 17.6.2020
22.5.2020CZEŽúborová Gabriela 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 22.5.2020
22.5.2020CZEŽúborová Alena 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 22.5.2020
8.6.2020CZEŽvachta Martin 1 km/ 10 překážek D14 9.6.2020
8.6.2020CZEŽvachtová Anežka 1 km/ 10 překážek D12 8.6.2020