Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2020 - sobota - noční závod

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
3km62
Kategorie
MMuži31
ZŽeny31
Celkem přihlášených62

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
26.1.2020CZEAdamová Kateřina O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + Z 29.1.2020
15.6.2020CZEAntoš Karel 3 km/10 překážek + M 16.6.2020
28.5.2020CZEBánovská Nikola I slepá veverka občas najde oříšek 3 km/10 překážek + Z 31.5.2020
9.6.2020CZEBenda Kryštof Lagunino 3 km/10 překážek + Z 15.6.2020
29.5.2020CZEBouchal Aleš I slepá veverka občas najde oříšek 3 km/10 překážek + M 30.5.2020
26.1.2020CZEBoučková Jitka O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + Z 29.1.2020
11.6.2020CZEbouška jiři 3 km/10 překážek + M 12.6.2020
26.1.2020CZECenger Lukáš O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + M 29.1.2020
31.1.2020CZEChalupník Lukáš Little Monsters 3 km/10 překážek + M 3.2.2020
9.6.2020CZEDastych Martin 3 km/10 překážek + M 15.6.2020
26.1.2020CZEDolanský Ladislav O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + M 29.1.2020
31.1.2020CZEDoležal Miroslav Little Monsters 3 km/10 překážek + M 3.2.2020
13.1.2020CZEForejtová Dominika 3 km/10 překážek + Z 15.1.2020
14.2.2020CZEHáva Lukáš O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + M 22.2.2020
2.6.2020CZEHendlová Anna STG Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 3 km/10 překážek + Z 3.6.2020
2.6.2020CZEHendlová Dita STG Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 3 km/10 překážek + Z 3.6.2020
26.1.2020CZEHinke Petra O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + Z 29.1.2020
31.1.2020CZEHoušková Ajka Predator workout Děčín 3 km/10 překážek + Z 8.2.2020
28.1.2020CZEHriadelova Lucie GLADIATORRACETEAM 3 km/10 překážek + Z 28.1.2020
17.11.2019CZEJeřábek Martin GLADIATORRACETEAM 3 km/10 překážek + M 19.11.2019
15.1.2020CZEKern Marian 3 km/10 překážek + M 23.1.2020
29.5.2020CZEKlánová Tereza I slepá veverka občas najde oříšek 3 km/10 překážek + Z 30.5.2020
27.1.2020CZEKnápková Petra O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + Z 4.2.2020
6.6.2020CZEKnepr Tomáš STG Děčín - Sokol Maxičky 3 km/10 překážek + M 10.6.2020
27.1.2020CZEKolaříková Eva Š.M.E.A. 3 km/10 překážek + Z 29.1.2020
19.5.2020CZEKolomazník Pavel I slepá veverka občas najde oříšek 3 km/10 překážek + M 21.5.2020
9.6.2020CZEKotlín Roman Lagunino 3 km/10 překážek + M 16.6.2020
30.1.2020CZEKrákorová Sabina UNLIMITED NUTRI CLINIC 3 km/10 překážek + Z 1.2.2020
23.6.2020CZEKratochvíl Roman Šneci 3 km/10 překážek + M 23.6.2020
14.2.2020CZEKuhajdová Eliška O fous rychlejší 3 km/10 překážek + Z 21.2.2020
28.5.2020CZELinhart Jindřich I slepá veverka občas najde oříšek 3 km/10 překážek + M 31.5.2020
30.1.2020CZEMelzer Luděk Ždimiators 3 km/10 překážek + M 1.2.2020
30.1.2020CZEMelzerová Kateřina Ždimiators 3 km/10 překážek + Z 1.2.2020
11.12.2019CZEMilec Jindřich BEAST Varnsdorf 3 km/10 překážek + M 19.12.2019
15.6.2020CZEMúčková Veronika 3 km/10 překážek + Z 17.6.2020
27.1.2020CZEMuller Martin Š.M.E.A. 3 km/10 překážek + M 28.1.2020
31.1.2020CZENavrátilová Klára SRTG Zlín 3 km/10 překážek + Z 7.2.2020
17.11.2019CZENeškodová Lada KIA RACE TEAM 3 km/10 překážek + Z 20.11.2019
9.12.2019CZENovotný Tomáš Beast Varnsdorf 3 km/10 překážek + M 10.12.2019
31.1.2020CZENovotný Lukáš Little Monsters 3 km/10 překážek + M 3.2.2020
8.6.2020CZEPizúr Marek SVVAT 3 km/10 překážek + M 10.6.2020
30.1.2020CZEPolák Tomáš BK Varnsdorf 3 km/10 překážek + M 1.2.2020
11.1.2020CZEProcházka Matěj 3 km/10 překážek + M 11.1.2020
11.1.2020CZEProcházka Karel 3 km/10 překážek + M 11.1.2020
22.6.2020CZEProcházková Tereza Šneci 3 km/10 překážek + Z 23.6.2020
31.1.2020CZEPrůšová Dominika Little Monsters 3 km/10 překážek + Z 3.2.2020
12.6.2020CZERadostova Lucie 3 km/10 překážek + Z 16.6.2020
27.1.2020CZERoubalová Anna Š.E.M.A. 3 km/10 překážek + Z 27.1.2020
17.5.2020CZEŠedivá Petra I slepá veverka občas najde oříšek 3 km/10 překážek + Z 18.5.2020
22.5.2020CZEŠedivá Hana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 3 km/10 překážek + Z 26.5.2020
17.5.2020CZESedivy Radim I slepá veverka občas najde oříšek 3 km/10 překážek + M 18.5.2020
22.6.2020CZEŠeps Jan 3 km/10 překážek + M 22.6.2020
16.6.2020CZESlavíková Renata Lidl Team 3 km/10 překážek + Z 19.6.2020
8.6.2020CZESonda Martin SVVAT 3 km/10 překážek + M 9.6.2020
31.1.2020CZEStejskal Jan MIRYJAN 3 km/10 překážek + M 4.2.2020
22.11.2019CZEStejskalová Miry MIRYJAN 3 km/10 překážek + Z 26.11.2019
16.6.2020CZEŠvihlíková Alena Lidl Team 3 km/10 překážek + Z 19.6.2020
2.6.2020CZESýkora Jakub UNKNOWN Team 3 km/10 překážek + M 4.6.2020
27.1.2020CZETomková Šárka Š.M.E.A. 3 km/10 překážek + Z 29.1.2020
31.1.2020CZEVacková Věra Predator Workout Děčín 3 km/10 překážek + Z 8.2.2020
17.12.2019CZEVíšek Tadeáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM 3 km/10 překážek + M 19.12.2019
9.6.2020CZEZatloukalova Martina 3 km/10 překážek + Z 16.6.2020