Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2020 - sobota

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
5km319
Kategorie
MMuži 178
ZŽeny 141
Celkem přihlášených319

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
26.1.2020CZEAdamová Kateřina O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2020
20.1.2020CZEAntlová Anna 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.1.2020
14.6.2020CZEAppeltová Annemarie 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.6.2020
8.6.2020CZEBartáková Gabriela Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.6.2020
8.6.2020CZEBartáková Aneta Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.6.2020
21.5.2020CZEBartl Jan Zdravý život s Míšou 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.5.2020
11.6.2020CZEBenčíková Zdenka Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.6.2020
22.2.2020CZEBezr Jakub 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.2.2020
20.2.2020CZEBezr Pavel 5 km/15 překážek + M 20.2.2020
31.5.2020CZEBílek Jiří OCRUNITED TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 4.6.2020
6.2.2020CZEBlažek David Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2020
20.11.2019CZEBorovička Kamil 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.11.2019
26.1.2020CZEBoučková Jitka O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2020
12.6.2020CZEBřezinová Veronika 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.6.2020
25.2.2020CZEBrůžková Ludmila 5 km/15 překážek + Z 28.2.2020
21.11.2019ITABurtone Lorenzo 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.11.2019
10.6.2020CZEBurýšková Růžena Tříkolky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.6.2020
26.1.2020CZECenger Charlotte O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2020
26.1.2020CZECenger Lukáš O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2020
21.5.2020CZEČeňková Lucie Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.5.2020
23.6.2020CZECermakova Alena Stg Praha - Rokytka 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.6.2020
16.5.2020CZEChalupa Lukáš Diversity Beasts 5 km/15 překážek + M 18.5.2020
31.1.2020CZEChalupník Lukáš Little Monsters 5 km/15 překážek + M 3.2.2020
9.6.2020CZEChárová Lenka Tříkolky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 10.6.2020
9.6.2020CZEChárová Pavla Tříkolky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 10.6.2020
2.2.2020CZEChrastná Kristýna 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.2.2020
2.2.2020CZEChrastná Radka 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.2.2020
12.1.2020CZECicvárek Josef Sněženky a Korytnatec 5 km/15 překážek + M 13.1.2020
11.6.2020CZEČurgaliová Kristýna TBW 5 km/15 překážek + Z 12.6.2020
15.6.2020CZEDarebná Petra SKP Maják 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.6.2020
31.1.2020CZEDarebný Filip SKP Maják 5 km/15 překážek + M 5.2.2020
5.6.2020CZEDastych Martin 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.6.2020
17.6.2020BELDe Bolle Seth #Predatorbracho 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.6.2020
7.2.2020DEUDittrich Martin STURM-SCHNECKEN 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.2.2020
26.1.2020CZEDolanský Ladislav O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2020
7.2.2020CZEDOLEŽAL EDUARD Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEDoležal Miroslav Little Monsters 5 km/15 překážek + M 3.2.2020
11.5.2020CZEDostál Miroslav TBW 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.5.2020
11.5.2020CZEDostálová Jana TBW 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.5.2020
21.5.2020CZEDrnec Lukáš Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.5.2020
16.5.2020CZEDufek Martin Fit-sever 5 km/15 překážek + M 18.5.2020
25.1.2020CZEDurčanská Lucie 3v1 5 km/15 překážek + Z 30.1.2020
20.11.2019CZEĎurčo Ondřej 5 km/15 překážek + M 28.11.2019
8.3.2020CZEEngelhart Filip 5 km/15 překážek + M 14.3.2020
7.3.2020CZEEngelhartová Michaela 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.3.2020
5.6.2020CZEFaltová Olga 5 km/15 překážek + Z 8.6.2020
22.6.2020CZEFaulová Jana #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.6.2020
31.1.2020CZEFeistner Pavel Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEFeistnerová Stanislava Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.2.2020
4.6.2020CZEFerschmann Jakub Diversity Beasts 5 km/15 překážek + M 8.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEFiala Vít 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.6.2020
24.2.2020CZEFilip Martin STG Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.2.2020
24.2.2020CZEFilipová Gabriela STG Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 26.2.2020
24.11.2019CZEFišer Jan 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.12.2019
13.1.2020CZEForejtová Dominika 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.1.2020
20.1.2020CZEForejtová Kristýna 5 km/15 překážek + Z 28.1.2020
20.5.2020CZEFráníková Markéta TBW 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.5.2020
26.5.2020CZEFryc Leopold Zdravý život s Míšou 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.6.2020
28.1.2020CZEGalbavá Jana TBW Šluknov 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEGaluška Michal Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 5.2.2020
6.2.2020CZEGazda Michal Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2020
22.1.2020CZEGrabmüllerová Tereza MŮJ GYM 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.1.2020
3.3.2020CZEGregor Tomáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 4.3.2020
26.2.2020CZEGregor Michal Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 3.3.2020
31.5.2020CZEHaasová Kateřina Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.6.2020
13.6.2020CZEHamerníková Jaroslava 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.6.2020
6.2.2020CZEHamplová Simona 3v1 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.2.2020
12.6.2020CZEHartl Tomáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 16.6.2020
11.6.2020CZEHartlová Iveta 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.6.2020
14.2.2020CZEHáva Lukáš O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.2.2020
26.1.2020CZEHavránek Jiří BikeroRun Bynov 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.1.2020
24.1.2020CZEHejkalová Pavlína Jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek + Z 28.1.2020
27.1.2020CZEHek Jakub O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2020
20.6.2020DEUHensel Tina here for beer 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.6.2020
26.1.2020CZEHinke Petra O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2020
14.6.2020CZEHlaváček Adam 5 km/15 překážek + M 18.6.2020
9.6.2020CZEHoudek Michal Firesport team Horní Žleb 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.6.2020
30.5.2020CZEHouf Michal Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 30.5.2020
31.1.2020CZEHoušková Ajka Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 8.2.2020
21.5.2020CZEHuk Petr Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.5.2020
16.6.2020CZEHurtová Lucie Predator workout Ústí nad Labem 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.6.2020
9.6.2020CZEHusáková Zuzana Brutal Gym 5 km/15 překážek + Z 10.6.2020
11.5.2020CZEHusáková Lucie Mimoni 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.5.2020
18.6.2020CZEHyšková Jindřiška Fit Sever 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEILAVSKÝ ROMAN #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.6.2020
20.1.2020CZEJakoubková Eva 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.1.2020
9.1.2020CZEJanák Jiří HZS Doksy 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.1.2020
24.1.2020CZEJartymyk Ladislav Láďovi šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2020
30.1.2020CZEJartymyková Jana Láďovi šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.2.2020
4.2.2020CZEJelenčiak Lukáš BESTYJE 5 km/15 překážek + M 4.2.2020
4.2.2020CZEJelenčiaková Petra BESTYJE 5 km/15 překážek + Z 4.2.2020
28.1.2020CZEJelínek Jaroslav TBW Šluknov 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.2.2020
12.5.2020CZEJenčovská Radka R.J.M.A. team 5 km/15 překážek + Z 13.5.2020
12.5.2020CZEJenčovský Jaroslav R.J.M.A. team 5 km/15 překážek + M 13.5.2020
12.5.2020CZEJenčovský Mikuláš R.J.M.A. team 5 km/15 překážek + M 13.5.2020
17.11.2019CZEJeřábek Martin GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.11.2019
16.12.2019CZEJeřicha Dan 5 km/15 překážek + M 16.12.2019
21.5.2020CZEJílková Klára Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 26.5.2020
29.1.2020CZEJirouš Oldřich Láďovi šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 4.2.2020
20.6.2020CZEKabeláč Filip 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.6.2020
20.6.2020CZEKabeláč Jarmil 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.6.2020
20.6.2020CZEKabeláčová Renáta 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEKadleček Václav Konica Minolta 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.6.2020
14.5.2020CZEKaisler Dominik Lasviťaci 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.5.2020
11.5.2020CZEKaislerová Kateřina Lasviťáci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.5.2020
20.1.2020CZEKamenická Markéta 5 km/15 překážek + Z 28.1.2020
7.3.2020CZEKarafiátová Lucie 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.3.2020
12.5.2020CZEKarlovský Josef Firesport Horní Žleb 5 km/15 překážek + M 13.5.2020
21.1.2020CZEKárová Martina 5 km/15 překážek + Z 28.1.2020
12.5.2020CZEKarychová Eva GLADIATORRACE 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.5.2020
9.12.2019CZEKašpar Vladimír Výběr hvězd 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.12.2019
27.5.2020CZEKedršt Daniel 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.5.2020
18.6.2020CZEKlacl Radim STG Česká Třebová 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.6.2020
22.1.2020DEUKloss Thomas Bautzner 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.1.2020
27.1.2020CZEKnápková Petra O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 4.2.2020
18.6.2020CZEKocián Jan Vidláci 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.6.2020
18.6.2020CZEKocián Lukáš Vidláci 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.6.2020
18.11.2019CZEKolář Jan 5 km/15 překážek + M 20.11.2019
22.6.2020CZEKolařík Radim Zdravý život s Míšou 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.6.2020
15.6.2020CZEKopecký Marek 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.6.2020
21.2.2020CZEKostková Romana Můj Gym 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.2.2020
22.6.2020CZEKováč Tibor 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.6.2020
30.1.2020CZEKrákorová Sabina UNLIMITED NUTRI CLINIC 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.2.2020
28.2.2020CZEKratěnová Jitka Vochechule 5 km/15 překážek + Z 3.3.2020
23.6.2020CZEKratochvíl Roman Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.6.2020
29.1.2020CZEKremlova Zuzana Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.2.2020
27.2.2020CZEKřivohlavý Tomáš Pierburg Team 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.3.2020
27.2.2020CZEKřivohlavý Radek 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.3.2020
22.6.2020CZEKrompigel Jan Třebegym 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.6.2020
10.1.2020CZEKrumbholzová Ála jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek + Z 17.1.2020
22.5.2020CZEKrumpl Miroslav Lišáci 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.5.2020
22.5.2020CZEKrumpl Lukáš Lišáci 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.5.2020
25.5.2020CZEKučera Tomáš Zdravý život s Míšou 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.5.2020
25.5.2020CZEKučera Tomáš Zdravý život s Míšou 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.5.2020
20.5.2020CZEKučerová Michaela Zdravý život s Míšou 5 km/15 překážek + Z 26.5.2020
11.5.2020CZEKučerová Zuzana TBW 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.5.2020
8.6.2020CZEKuchyňa Michal Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 8.6.2020
30.1.2020CZEKudláčová Iva Láďovi šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 4.2.2020
14.2.2020CZEKuhajdová Eliška O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.2.2020
28.2.2020CZELierová Sandra Vochechule 5 km/15 překážek + Z 3.3.2020
17.6.2020CZELigasová Jana Predator workout Ústí nad Labem 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.6.2020
2.2.2020CZELinhart Jaroslav 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.2.2020
14.6.2020CZELINKA MILAN Casia Excalibur Race Team 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.6.2020
21.5.2020CZELiška Jiří Predátor workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.5.2020
22.5.2020CZELiška Petr Lišáci 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.6.2020
21.5.2020CZELišková Tereza Predátor workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.5.2020
18.11.2019CZELukačina Pavel KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.11.2019
23.6.2020CZELysický Petr Sponser 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.6.2020
24.5.2020CZEMalíková Martina Predator Workout Dečín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 27.5.2020
22.6.2020CZEMalý Josef SRTG- Lhotka nad Labem 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.6.2020
10.1.2020CZEManzelova Barbora Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 10.1.2020
21.11.2019CZEMatoušek Jan Beast Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.11.2019
21.11.2019CZEMatoušek Jaroslav Beast Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.11.2019
17.6.2020CZEMeluzinova Nikola Predátor workout Ústí nad Labem 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.6.2020
22.6.2020CZEMelzer Luděk Ždimiators 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.6.2020
22.6.2020CZEMelzerová Kateřina Ždimiators 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.6.2020
11.6.2020CZEMertlová Veronika Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.6.2020
25.11.2019CZEMevald Dalibor SKP Maják 5 km/15 překážek + M 28.11.2019
28.1.2020CZEMichek Ondřej 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2020
12.12.2019CZEMichková Veronika Fit-sever 5 km/15 překážek + Z 12.12.2019
23.6.2020CZEMicinska Gabriela 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.6.2020
1.6.2020CZEMilcová Martina Beast Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.6.2020
11.12.2019CZEMilec Jindřich BEAST Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.12.2019
23.6.2020CZEMorávek Jan Hammer OCR Team 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.6.2020
16.12.2019CZEMrkvička Petr 5 km/15 překážek + M 16.12.2019
9.6.2020CZEMulár Michal Tříkolky 5 km/15 překážek + M 16.6.2020
9.6.2020CZEMulár Robert Tříkolky 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.6.2020
2.6.2020CZEMullerova Katerina Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 8.6.2020
13.6.2020CZEMusilová Karolína Bludičky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.6.2020
23.6.2020CZENavrátilová Klára SRTG Zlín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.6.2020
15.5.2020CZENebeská Lada Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.5.2020
27.2.2020CZENěmec David Pierburg Team 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.3.2020
17.11.2019CZENeškodová Lada KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.11.2019
15.6.2020CZENovák Michal Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.6.2020
15.6.2020CZENováková Dominika Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.6.2020
30.1.2020CZENovotný Lukáš Little Monsters 5 km/15 překážek + M 3.2.2020
9.12.2019CZENovotný Tomáš Beast Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.12.2019
25.1.2020CZENožička David 3v1 5 km/15 překážek + M 30.1.2020
11.5.2020CZEOlexa Petr jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.5.2020
31.5.2020CZEOliverius Vojtěch Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.6.2020
1.6.2020CZEOndříčkova Denisa Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.6.2020
29.5.2020CZEOtt Michael KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 30.5.2020
31.1.2020CZEPavlišová Štěpánka Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEPavlišová Oldřiška Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.2.2020
29.1.2020CZEPečený Dominik 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.1.2020
29.1.2020CZEPečený Michal 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.1.2020
23.6.2020CZEPenčevova Nina Spartan training group Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.6.2020
11.5.2020CZEPerníčková Lucie jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.5.2020
21.6.2020CZEPesek Daniel AC Turnov 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEPeškokvá Kateřina Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.6.2020
14.5.2020CZEPetrásek Jiří 5 km/15 překážek + M 14.5.2020
18.5.2020CZEPetrásek Vojtěch 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.5.2020
14.5.2020CZEPetrásková Kristýna 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.5.2020
31.1.2020CZEPetraskova Helena Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.2.2020
18.5.2020CZEPetrásková Markéta 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.5.2020
9.12.2019CZEPetřík Jiří Výběr hvězd 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.12.2019
21.2.2020CZEPetrovichev Gleb 5 km/15 překážek + M 27.2.2020
1.6.2020CZEPísařík Jan Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.6.2020
25.1.2020CZEPištěk Miroslav 3v1 5 km/15 překážek + M 4.2.2020
25.1.2020CZEPištěková Jana 3v1 5 km/15 překážek + Z 4.2.2020
8.6.2020CZEPizúr Marek SVVAT 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.6.2020
10.5.2020CZEPlašilová Tereza Mimoni 5 km/15 překážek + Z 12.5.2020
21.5.2020CZEPlha Lukáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.5.2020
30.1.2020CZEPolák Tomáš BK Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEProcházka Tomáš Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEProcházková Lucie Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 7.2.2020
31.1.2020CZEProkel Nikola Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.2.2020
23.6.2020CZEProkopová Lenka SVVAT 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.6.2020
2.6.2020CZEProvazníková Martina Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 4.6.2020
31.1.2020CZEPrůšová Dominika Little Monsters 5 km/15 překážek + Z 3.2.2020
17.5.2020CZEPrůšová Věra O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.5.2020
13.5.2020CZEPunčochář Jiří Láďovi šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 13.5.2020
29.1.2020CZERajtrová Adéla Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 4.2.2020
20.5.2020CZERampír Jiří Diversity Beasts 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.5.2020
20.5.2020CZERampírová Petra Diversity Beasts 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.5.2020
5.12.2019CZEŘehoř Michal Kytlické vlaštovky 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.12.2019
28.2.2020CZEReindl Michael Vochechule 5 km/15 překážek + M 3.3.2020
19.11.2019CZERingelhan Zdenek Bohemian Coffee House 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.11.2019
11.12.2019CZERingelhánová Petra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.12.2019
5.6.2020CZERuszo Ladislav 5 km/15 překážek + M 9.6.2020
18.5.2020CZESadílek Martin Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 18.5.2020
13.2.2020CZESchambergerová Jana Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 17.2.2020
12.2.2020CZESchniererová Mirka 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.2.2020
28.1.2020CZESchwertschal Petr 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.2.2020
28.1.2020CZESchwertschalová Kamila 5 km/15 překážek + Z 3.2.2020
11.1.2020CZESeidlová Jana Sněženky a Korytnatec 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.1.2020
27.5.2020CZESekyra David Zdravý život s Míšou 5 km/15 překážek + M 4.6.2020
29.1.2020CZEŠicová Markéta TBW 5 km/15 překážek + Z 31.1.2020
9.6.2020CZEŠimánek Jiravská Štěpánka Brutal Gym 5 km/15 překážek + Z 10.6.2020
8.6.2020CZEŠírová Veronika Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.6.2020
31.5.2020CZESismilichová Jitka 5 km/15 překážek + Z 3.6.2020
18.6.2020CZESismilichová Jiřina 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.6.2020
2.6.2020CZEŠkála Petr Crossfit Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 10.6.2020
11.1.2020CZEŠkvorová Blanka Sněženky a Korytnatec 5 km/15 překážek + Z 12.1.2020
31.1.2020CZEŠlégl Jirka 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2020
11.6.2020CZEŠlik Jan SRTG Kladno 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.6.2020
11.6.2020CZESmetana Tomáš Šneci v Běhu 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.6.2020
23.2.2020CZESmola Jiří Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.2.2020
8.6.2020CZESonda Martin SVVAT 5 km/15 překážek + M 9.6.2020
25.5.2020CZESoydaner Gürak Zdravý život s Míšou 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.5.2020
27.5.2020CZESpěšná Tereza 5 km/15 překážek + Z 27.5.2020
31.1.2020CZESpilka Václav 5 km/15 překážek + M 5.2.2020
22.1.2020CZEŠprysl Martin 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.1.2020
18.11.2019CZEStaněk Ladislav Kvítkováci 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.11.2019
18.11.2019CZEStaňková Jitka Kvítkováci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.11.2019
31.1.2020CZEŠtefela Josef Láďovi šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 5.2.2020
30.1.2020CZEStehlíková Hana Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 1.2.2020
10.12.2019CZEStejskal Jiří postradatelní 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.12.2019
10.12.2019CZEStejskal Radim Postradatelní 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.12.2019
10.12.2019CZEStejskalová Markéta postradatelní 5 km/15 překážek + Z 12.12.2019
11.5.2020CZEŠtěpán Tomáš TBW 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.5.2020
20.5.2020CZEŠtírková Lucie Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.5.2020
22.5.2020CZEStloukal Jakub 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.5.2020
18.5.2020CZEŠtolzová Lenka TBW 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.5.2020
7.2.2020CZEStránská Pavla STURM-SCHNECKEN 5 km/15 překážek + Z 7.2.2020
17.11.2019CZEStupka Patrik AC Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek + M 20.11.2019
23.5.2020CZESuchna David OCRunited 5 km/15 překážek + M 30.5.2020
24.1.2020CZEŠumný Jiří Fitness by vera 5 km/15 překážek + M 28.1.2020
17.6.2020CZESURÝ Martin Predator Workout Ústí 5 km/15 překážek + M 18.6.2020
17.2.2020CZEŠváb Michal 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.2.2020
24.5.2020CZESvatošová Markéta Predátor Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 31.5.2020
22.5.2020CZESvoboda Tomáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 28.5.2020
20.1.2020CZESvoboda Jaroslav 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.1.2020
11.5.2020CZESvoboda Martin Mimoni 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.5.2020
23.6.2020CZESvobodová Rýdlová Petra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.6.2020
12.12.2019CZETesljuk Světlana Fit-sever 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.12.2019
12.12.2019CZETichackova Renata Fit-sever.cz 5 km/15 překážek + Z 12.12.2019
3.6.2020CZETomek Aleš Jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek + M 3.6.2020
13.2.2020CZEToncar Ladislav Predator workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.2.2020
27.2.2020CZEToncar Tomáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 27.2.2020
12.5.2020CZEToufarová Kristýna Firesport Horní Žleb 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.5.2020
28.2.2020CZETranová Diana Vochechule 5 km/15 překážek + Z 3.3.2020
6.6.2020CZETrousil Honza Predator Workout Ústí nad Labem 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.6.2020
20.11.2019CZETurek Jaroslav Sáhib 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.12.2019
7.3.2020CZEUhlirova Irena 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.3.2020
31.1.2020CZEVacková Věra Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 8.2.2020
29.1.2020CZEVacovsky Robert 5 km/15 překážek + M 30.1.2020
17.6.2020CZEValčík Marek Fit-sever 5 km/15 překážek + M 18.6.2020
8.6.2020CZEVáňa Pavel 5 km/15 překážek + M 9.6.2020
14.2.2020CZEVaněk Vítězslav 5 km/15 překážek + M 14.2.2020
19.11.2019CZEVaněk Jiří 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.11.2019
13.1.2020CZEVaňková Saša KOB Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.1.2020
31.1.2020CZEVáňová Gabriela Láďovi šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.2.2020
16.6.2020CZEVarcholová Veronika Predator Workout Ústí 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.6.2020
10.12.2019CZEVeselý Přemek postradatelní 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.12.2019
24.5.2020CZEVietze Roman Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.5.2020
17.12.2019CZEVíšek Tadeáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.12.2019
18.11.2019CZEVitásek Aleš KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.11.2019
15.6.2020CZEVítek Petr 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.6.2020
12.2.2020CZEVítková Veronika 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.2.2020
25.1.2020CZEVítovec Miroslav Fitness by Vera 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.1.2020
22.6.2020CZEVobecky Michal 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.6.2020
17.5.2020CZEVochozka Vladimír VV 5 km/15 překážek + M 18.5.2020
17.5.2020CZEVochozková Veronika VV 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.5.2020
23.1.2020CZEVodička Tomáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 28.1.2020
18.5.2020CZEVojtíšek Jiří Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 18.5.2020
13.5.2020CZEVonostránská Michaela 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.5.2020
18.11.2019CZEVorlíček Michal KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.11.2019
17.6.2020CZEVorobok Tomáš Predators 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.6.2020
23.12.2019CZEVšetula Ivo 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.12.2019
22.1.2020CZEWencelius Lukáš Kvítkováci 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.1.2020
18.11.2019CZEWolf Tomáš KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 20.11.2019
28.1.2020CZEWurmová Ilona 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2020
8.2.2020CZEZábranská Barbora 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.2.2020
21.2.2020CZEŽáčková Martina 5 km/15 překážek + Z 25.2.2020
26.1.2020CZEzajpt jan Chcípaci 5 km/15 překážek + M 28.1.2020
26.1.2020CZEZajpt Maxim Chcípáci 5 km/15 překážek + M 28.1.2020
21.5.2020CZEZavadil Vojtěch Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 21.5.2020
21.5.2020CZEZdeňková Marie Predator Workout Děčn 5 km/15 překážek + Z 26.5.2020
20.6.2020CZEZdvihal Pavel No Fear 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.6.2020
20.6.2020CZEZdvihalová Mirka No Fear 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.6.2020
11.1.2020CZEZechel Martin Sněženky a Korytnatec 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.1.2020
29.1.2020CZEZemanová Eliška TBW 5 km/15 překážek + Z 31.1.2020
10.5.2020CZEŽížek Martin Mimoni 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.5.2020
13.6.2020CZEZronková Nikola Bludičky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.6.2020
5.2.2020CZEZrubecká Viktorie Beast Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.2.2020
8.6.2020CZEZrubecká Alexandra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 9.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEZušťák Karel Predator Workout Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.6.2020
8.6.2020CZEŽvachtová Ladislava 5 km/15 překážek + Z 8.6.2020