Startovní listina OLFINCAR TRUTNOVSKÝ PŮLMARATON - 5. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
ST76
PM209
D69
A350
A233
P41
A425
A521
A119
Kategorie
STŠtafeta čtyřčlenná76
M40Muži 40 - 49 let60
M30Muži 30 - 39 let49
MMuži 18 a více let45
D3Dívky - 7-8 let30
M18Muži do 29 let24
M50Muži 50 - 59 let23
ZŽeny 18 a více let23
D2Dívky - 5-6 let20
CH3Chlapci - 7-8 let20
Z5Ženy 18 a více let18
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let17
CH4Chlapci - 9-10 let16
Z18Ženy do 29 let14
CH2Chlapci - 5-6 let13
D5Dívky - 11-12 let12
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let10
JM5Junioři do 17 let10
D1Dívky - 4 roky a mladší10
D4Dívky - 9-10 let9
CH1Chlapci - 4 roky a mladší9
CH5Chlapci - 11-12 let9
M5Muži 18 a více let9
M60Muži 60 a více let7
Z50Ženy 50 a více let5
JZ5Juniorky do 17 let4
JZJuniorky 15 - 17 let1
Celkem přihlášených543

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
2.6.2020CZEAlbrechtová Amélie Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A3 D3 2.6.2020664
23.6.2020CZEAnděl Jiří Pilníkovské běhny A4 CH4 23.6.2020725
23.6.2020CZEAnděl Jiří Pilníkovské běhny A3 D3 23.6.2020700
29.5.2020CZEAndělová Monika Pilníkovské běhny 21,097 km Z30 4.6.202083
18.5.2020CZEAndersová Nikol Expres cz Tufo team Kolín 21,097 km Z18 21.5.202048
18.5.2020CZEAndersová Simona 5 km Z5 21.5.2020503
18.5.2020CZEAndersová Nováková Šárka 10 km Z 26.5.2020311
11.5.2020CZEAndr Jakub 21,097 km M30 21.5.202034
13.6.2020CZEAndrová Martina 10 km Z 16.6.2020342
23.6.2020CZEBabka Zdeněk Kuželky Trutnov 21,097 km M30 24.6.2020172
22.6.2020CZEBartek Maxim Bílí Tygři Liberec A4 CH4 22.6.2020722
7.1.2020CZEBartuněk Ivan 21,097 km M60 9.1.20208
19.6.2020CZEBasel Miroslav Kralupy nad Vltavou 21,097 km M50 23.6.2020175
20.6.2020CZEBaťková Melisa Olfin Car Ski team A3 D3 20.6.2020690
12.5.2020CZEBayerová Lenka TJ Sokol Unhošť 21,097 km Z50 21.5.202039
9.6.2020CZEBednář William Olfin Car A5 CH5 9.6.2020734
9.6.2020CZEBednář William + Kotroušová Hana + Novotný Jan + Horká Lucie Olfin Car ST ST 9.6.2020406
8.6.2020CZEBednář Nicholas Oliver A5 CH5 8.6.2020731
8.6.2020CZEBednářová Katarína 5 km Z5 12.6.2020518
14.6.2020CZEBělehrádek Pavel TJ Čolek 21,097 km M60 17.6.2020147
2.6.2020CZEBeluská Lucie Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A2 D2 2.6.2020630
24.6.2020CZEBeneš Václav Běžím co můžu 21,097 km M30 24.6.2020195
11.6.2020CZEBenešová Dominika 21,097 km Z18 11.6.2020132
14.1.2020CZEBeránek David 21,097 km M30 17.1.202015
15.1.2020CZEBeránková Dominika A4 D4 15.1.2020702
16.5.2020CZEBergmann David 10 km M 26.5.2020310
23.6.2020CZEBičiště Zdeněk A5 CH5 23.6.2020743
23.6.2020CZEBičištová Klára A3 D3 23.6.2020694
14.6.2020CZEBidlo František VK Smíchov 21,097 km M40 16.6.2020151
18.6.2020CZEBilič Laura Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A3 D3 18.6.2020689
22.6.2020CZEBittara Filip 21,097 km M18 23.6.2020178
9.6.2020CZEBláha Kamil MARO 21,097 km M40 9.6.2020122
31.3.2020CZEBláhová Jana 10 km Z 6.4.2020308
12.6.2020CZEBlažek Daniel ACS RYCHORY A3 CH3 12.6.2020675
21.6.2020CZEBlažek Martin BINTANA - speciální stavební práce 10 km M 22.6.2020360
23.6.2020CZEBludská Amálie A2 D2 23.6.2020649
23.6.2020CZEBludská Adéla A3 D3 23.6.2020698
3.6.2020CZEBojanovská Klára Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A2 D2 3.6.2020634
7.2.2020CZEBorůvková Monika 10 km Z 11.2.2020302
13.6.2020CZEBrádle Petr Dobrá Voda u Hořic 21,097 km M50 15.6.2020144
10.12.2019CZEBranský Antonín + Jitka Ertlová + Lenka Branská + Lenka Branská Branský - FC Bukovka ST ST 12.12.2019401
29.5.2020CZEBrázda Hynek ZPA Smart Energy a.s. 10 km M 5.6.2020317
29.5.2020CZEBrázdová Dominika ZPA Smart Energy a.s. A4 D4 29.5.2020706
21.6.2020CZEBrhel Matej Trutnov A2 CH2 21.6.2020643
29.5.2020CZEBronikowski Marcin 21,097 km M40 29.5.202076
31.5.2020CZEBrož Jan Brožíci 10 km M 31.5.2020325
31.5.2020CZEBrož Michal OB Loko Trutnov 10 km M 1.6.2020328
18.5.2020CZEBrozová Zuzana 21,097 km Z30 21.5.202049
5.6.2020CZEBrýdl Pavel ZPA Smart Energy a.s. 21,097 km M40 5.6.2020104
29.5.2020CZEBuka Tomáš 21,097 km M40 30.5.202079
29.5.2020CZEBuková Rozárie Olfin car ski team A4 D4 29.5.2020707
29.5.2020CZEBuková Antonie Olfin car ski team A3 D3 29.5.2020658
13.6.2020CZEBydžovský Jakub 21,097 km M30 14.6.2020143
22.6.2020CZEČakajík Matyáš Bílí Tygři Liberec A4 CH4 22.6.2020723
18.5.2020CZEČálek Ondřej 21,097 km M40 18.5.202050
15.6.2020CZEČepelka Petr Run4Fun 10 km M 16.6.2020346
15.6.2020CZEČervený Jakub + Duda Dominik + Fišer Vojtěch + Vintr Matyáš TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov ST ST 17.6.2020411
29.5.2020CZEČesenek Ivoš 21,097 km M30 30.5.202073
10.6.2020CZEChumlenová Barbora AC Mladá Boleslav 21,097 km Z30 11.6.2020128
17.6.2020CZEChytracek Dominik A2 CH2 17.6.2020641
7.6.2020CZEČivrný Jiří Semily 21,097 km M40 17.6.2020108
28.5.2020CZEČíž Josef Lázně Bohdaneč 21,097 km M40 30.5.202069
6.6.2020CZECogan Rudolf AEROTEC 5 km M5 8.6.2020513
6.6.2020CZECogan Richard Tj Sokol Nová Paka A1 CH1 6.6.2020606
6.6.2020CZECoganová Zdeňka 5 km Z5 8.6.2020514
7.6.2020CZECvrček Jan 5 km M5 8.6.2020515
2.6.2020CZEDědková Barbora Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A2 D2 2.6.2020632
12.6.2020CZEDlab Ladislav Roztoky 21,097 km M50 16.6.2020140
14.6.2020CZEDoksanský Filip 21,097 km M40 15.6.2020154
10.6.2020CZEDoležal Martin 5 km M5 10.6.2020520
10.6.2020CZEDoležalová Thea 5 km JZ5 10.6.2020521
21.6.2020CZEDorazin Václav 10 km M 23.6.2020357
21.2.2020CZEDotlačilová Dominika 21,097 km Z18 22.2.202022
15.6.2020CZEDoubic Patrik JAKO jeden TEAM 21,097 km M18 16.6.2020160
12.5.2020CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice 21,097 km M40 21.5.202038
14.6.2020CZEDrabík Radek 21,097 km M40 15.6.2020150
27.5.2020CZEDrygalská Adéla Trutnov 5 km Z5 31.5.2020504
27.5.2020CZEDrygalská Tereza Trutnov A2 D2 27.5.2020623
28.2.2020CZEDrygalski Henryk Trutnov 21,097 km M40 29.2.202024
3.6.2020CZEDrygalski Dominik Trutnov 5 km JM5 4.6.2020509
27.5.2020CZEDrygalski Samuel Trutnov A3 CH3 27.5.2020656
12.6.2020CZEDubský Marek 10 km M 12.6.2020338
25.5.2020CZEDusbaba Jan TJ Jiskra Velký Dřevíč 21,097 km M30 26.5.202062
9.6.2020CZEDvořák Radek MARO 21,097 km M40 9.6.2020119
5.6.2020CZEDvořák Jan A3 CH3 5.6.2020670
10.6.2020CZEDvorský Antonín Karel OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov A3 CH3 10.6.2020674
22.6.2020CZED´Ambrosio Francesco 10 km M 23.6.2020361
16.6.2020CZEElich Ondřej Apache Loko Trutnov A3 CH3 16.6.2020683
16.6.2020CZEElich Jiří Apache Loko Trutnov 10 km M 18.6.2020352
16.6.2020CZEElichová Noemi Apache Loko Trutnov A5 D5 16.6.2020741
22.6.2020CZEElraei Noor A2 D2 22.6.2020647
22.6.2020CZEElraei Kozakova Jana 10 km Z 23.6.2020362
15.1.2020CZEErlebach Lukáš 21,097 km M30 17.1.202016
21.6.2020CZEFarsky Rostislav 21,097 km M30 nezaplaceno0
2.6.2020CZEFedulova Jaroslava Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A2 D2 2.6.2020629
2.6.2020CZEFedulova Miroslava Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A3 D3 2.6.2020663
2.6.2020CZEFedulova Kristina Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A3 D3 2.6.2020662
3.6.2020CZEFejkl Jakub A1 CH1 3.6.2020605
3.6.2020CZEFejkl Jan HC Trutnov A3 CH3 3.6.2020668
22.6.2020CZEFenik Tomáš 21,097 km M30 25.6.2020199
3.6.2020CZEFérová Nikola PRO MUSIC PROLOG BIKE 5 km Z5 5.6.2020510
12.1.2020CZEFigera Michal 21,097 km M40 15.1.202014
14.6.2020CZEFigerová Petra 21,097 km Z40 16.6.2020158
12.5.2020CZEFlašarová Lenka 21,097 km Z40 21.5.202037
11.6.2020CZEFlorian Tomáš Náchod 10 km M 16.6.2020337
4.6.2020CZEFlosová Nela 21,097 km Z18 5.6.2020103
23.6.2020CZEFogl Marek JBL - Standa tým 10 km M 24.6.2020356
14.6.2020CZEFrič Pavel CHECOMACOCO 21,097 km M60 16.6.2020159
2.6.2020CZEFridrichová Lilien Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A1 D1 2.6.2020604
8.6.2020CZEFrosch Petr OK Loko Pardubice 21,097 km M40 9.6.2020115
11.6.2020CZEFrýdlová Šárka 21,097 km Z30 12.6.2020133
15.6.2020CZEGabriel Tomáš 21,097 km M18 17.6.2020167
10.6.2020CZEGajdošík Miroslav 21,097 km M50 11.6.2020129
10.6.2020CZEGajdošíková Natálie A2 D2 10.6.2020637
17.6.2020CZEGevorkyan Maryana 5 km Z5 24.6.2020529
21.6.2020CZEGlosová Nela A5 D5 21.6.2020742
18.3.2020CZEGogola Ján 21,097 km M40 20.3.202027
29.5.2020CZEGołębiewski Jacek 21,097 km M40 29.5.202074
21.6.2020CZEHaas Jan Kasper Swix Team 21,097 km M30 22.6.2020177
26.5.2020CZEHach Lukáš Štefko Running Team 21,097 km M30 26.5.202064
12.6.2020CZEHainiš Pavel A4 CH4 12.6.2020713
11.6.2020CZEHájková Eliška A1 D1 11.6.2020611
21.6.2020CZEHajná Ingrid PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY A3 D3 21.6.2020692
21.6.2020CZEHajná Dorota PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY A2 D2 21.6.2020644
29.5.2020CZEHajný Pavel PILNÍKOVSKÉ BĚHNY 21,097 km M40 5.6.202072
24.1.2020CZEHakl Josef Smažák 21,097 km M30 1.2.202020
7.6.2020CZEHalbich Česlav 9.rota chemické ochrany 21,097 km M30 8.6.2020111
17.6.2020CZEHamerská Kateřina A2 D2 17.6.2020642
8.6.2020CZEHančilová Tea Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A1 D1 8.6.2020607
31.5.2020CZEHanousek Jiří Road racing Podorlicko 21,097 km M30 1.6.202086
29.5.2020CZEHanuš Pavel OB Loko Trutnov 10 km M 1.6.2020320
12.6.2020CZEHanušová Jitka OB Loko Trutnov 10 km Z 12.6.2020339
31.5.2020CZEHarasym Nikodem XC Harasym team A3 CH3 31.5.2020660
31.5.2020CZEHarasym Michalina XC Harasym team A5 D5 31.5.2020729
28.5.2020CZEHavelka Daniel ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 5.6.202068
28.5.2020CZEHavelka Tomáš A5 CH5 28.5.2020727
29.5.2020CZEHavelková Marcela ZPA Smart Energy 10 km Z 5.6.2020318
2.6.2020CZEHavrdová Natálie Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A3 D3 2.6.2020667
24.5.2020CZEHejl Tomáš 21,097 km M30 26.5.202061
15.6.2020CZEHejna Ondřej 21,097 km M18 16.6.2020168
7.6.2020CZEHejzlar Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10 km M 8.6.2020334
18.2.2020CZEHejzlarová Martina #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10 km Z 20.2.2020303
12.6.2020CZEHladký Roman Valteřice 21,097 km M30 16.6.2020138
22.5.2020CZEHlinova Hana Šneci v behu 10 km Z 30.5.2020314
24.6.2020CZEHonzová Petra Šneci v běhu 21,097 km Z30 24.6.2020190
23.6.2020CZEHorak Leoš cafe Bajer Pardubice 10 km M nezaplaceno0
23.6.2020CZEHoráková Jana cafe Bajer Pardubice 21,097 km Z40 26.6.2020200
9.6.2020CZEHorká Lucie Olfin Car A5 D5 9.6.2020735
23.6.2020CZEHrbek Sebastian Běžecké tréninky on-line A3 CH3 23.6.2020696
21.6.2020CZEHrbek Tomáš Běžecké tréninky on-line 10 km M 25.6.2020366
1.6.2020CZEHrdinka Jirka Run4fun 21,097 km M30 9.6.202091
15.6.2020CZEHruška Lukáš 21,097 km M30 16.6.2020162
3.6.2020CZEHubka Vojtěch #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21,097 km M30 5.6.202096
14.6.2020CZEJahoda Zdeněk BK BĚKODO TEPLICE 21,097 km M40 15.6.2020146
12.5.2020CZEJakoubek Roman ČLA Trutnov 21,097 km M50 21.5.202036
9.6.2020CZEJakub Tomášek MARO 21,097 km M18 9.6.2020116
7.1.2020CZEJaneba Pavel 21,097 km M50 7.1.20207
21.6.2020CZEJavůrková Ester A1 D1 21.6.2020615
2.6.2020CZEJavůrková Petra Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A2 D2 2.6.2020633
10.6.2020CZEJelen Pavel + Jan Dostál + Vladislav Dufka + Vítězslav Šolc Běžecký klub Náchod ST ST 11.6.2020409
21.6.2020CZEJeřábková Veronika 10 km Z 23.6.2020358
20.5.2020CZEJermanová Nina RTW A2 D2 20.5.2020622
20.5.2020CZEJiráň Antonín RTW A4 CH4 20.5.2020704
20.5.2020CZEJiráňová Tamara RTW 21,097 km Z40 21.5.202054
15.6.2020CZEJirka Jakub 10 km M 16.6.2020344
9.12.2019CZEJohan Marek Městská policie Trutnov 10 km M 12.12.2019301
5.6.2020CZEJohan Marek OlfinCar Ski team A5 CH5 5.6.2020730
11.5.2020CZEJohan Oldřich SK Nové Město nad Metují 21,097 km M40 21.5.202035
5.6.2020CZEJohanova Anika OlfinCar Ski team A3 D3 5.6.2020669
22.6.2020CZEJohanová Ema A2 D2 22.6.2020646
22.6.2020CZEJohanová Sofie A3 D3 22.6.2020693
22.6.2020CZEJon Jirka Bikestar Vrchlabí 21,097 km M50 23.6.2020186
22.6.2020CZEJon Kuba Bikestars Vrchlabí 21,097 km M18 23.6.2020188
22.6.2020CZEJon Vašík Bikestars Vrchlabí 21,097 km M18 23.6.2020187
31.5.2020CZEKajzrlík Aleš Zahrádkáři Choceň 21,097 km M30 1.6.202085
8.6.2020CZEKajzrlík Daniel Zahrádkáři Choceň A3 CH3 8.6.2020672
8.6.2020CZEKajzrlík Tomáš Zahrádkáři Choceň A2 CH2 8.6.2020635
8.6.2020CZEKajzrlíková Valentýnka Zahrádkáři Choceň A1 D1 8.6.2020609
2.6.2020CZEKalkus Roman Run4fun 21,097 km M40 3.6.202092
25.6.2020CZEKašpar Dominik Olfin Car Ski team 5 km JM5 25.6.2020540
12.6.2020CZEKatsiedl Michal AC PRAHA 1890 21,097 km M30 16.6.2020141
23.6.2020CZEKavanová Hanička A5 D5 23.6.2020744
23.6.2020CZEKavanová Maruška A3 D3 23.6.2020697
15.6.2020CZEKazda Tomáš Atletika Trutnov 10 km M 16.6.2020351
24.6.2020CZEKičinová Erika KPA Pardubice 21,097 km Z18 25.6.2020194
23.5.2020CZEKilianová Dagmar 21,097 km Z40 31.5.202059
1.6.2020CZEKirschová Eva Triatlon team Trutnov 21,097 km Z40 3.6.202090
29.5.2020CZEKistela Marcin 21,097 km M40 29.5.202078
15.6.2020CZEKlikoš Jiří Achiles tým 21,097 km M30 15.6.2020163
10.6.2020CZEKlůzová Niky HejaHejTrail A1 D1 10.6.2020610
24.6.2020CZEKnýřová Jitka SK Maxtri Liberec 21,097 km Z50 nezaplaceno0
28.5.2020CZEKočanová Milena 5 km Z5 31.5.2020505
28.5.2020CZEKočanová Veronika Lanová dráha Sněžka 10 km Z 31.5.2020316
26.4.2020CZEKocourek Petr 10 km M 28.4.2020309
22.6.2020CZEKocourová Michaela + Janečková Jana + Paděrová Petra + Vavřínková Eva ROYAL BAY ST ST 22.6.2020414
10.6.2020CZEKočvarová Lucie 21,097 km Z18 11.6.2020130
28.5.2020CZEKodet Tobiáš A4 CH4 28.5.2020705
29.5.2020CZEKolafová Věra 21,097 km Z50 6.6.202082
30.5.2020CZEKolář Jakub 21,097 km M30 1.6.202084
22.6.2020CZEKolář Jakub 21,097 km M18 23.6.2020183
1.6.2020CZEKoňák Ladislav Tretry Team Trutnov 10 km M 3.6.2020331
20.5.2020CZEKorecká Blanka Šneci v běhu 21,097 km Z40 26.5.202055
27.3.2020CZEKořínek Martin 21,097 km M50 6.4.202028
23.6.2020CZEKořínek Petr Partners market Trutnov 5 km M5 24.6.2020536
14.6.2020CZEKosek Luboš Argo-Hytos 21,097 km M40 15.6.2020153
31.5.2020CZEKotek Petr 10 km M 1.6.2020324
9.6.2020CZEKotroušová Hana Olfin Car A5 D5 9.6.2020736
8.6.2020CZEKrál David Trutnov A1 CH1 8.6.2020608
5.6.2020CZEKrál Jindřich ZPA Smart Energy a.s. 21,097 km M40 5.6.2020105
8.6.2020CZEKrálová Denisa OlfinCar Ski team A3 D3 8.6.2020671
17.5.2020CZEKramlová Lucie 21,097 km Z18 21.5.202047
2.6.2020CZEKratochvílová Ester Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A2 D2 2.6.2020631
25.2.2020CZEKrejsa Jan Sbor dobrovolných hasičů Trstěnice 21,097 km M18 26.2.202023
4.3.2020CZEKřepelka Matěj Police nad Metují A4 CH4 4.3.2020703
4.3.2020CZEKřepelka Karel Zdravotní klaun 10 km M 6.3.2020306
23.6.2020CZEKřivková Adélka A2 D2 23.6.2020651
14.6.2020CZEKřivková Hana 10 km Z 16.6.2020343
31.5.2020CZEKrmaš Václav SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 21,097 km M40 1.6.202088
24.5.2020CZEKroužilová Iva 21,097 km Z40 31.5.202060
23.6.2020CZEKrunka Kamil Běžecký klub Náchod 21,097 km M30 24.6.2020174
9.6.2020CZEKuba Martin MARO 21,097 km M40 9.6.2020118
10.1.2020CZEKubecová Vendula Vendy 21,097 km Z18 11.1.202011
24.6.2020CZEKubias David Triexpert 10 km M 27.6.20200
9.6.2020CZEKubík Dan MARO 21,097 km M40 9.6.2020123
17.6.2020CZEKubín Marek A3 CH3 17.6.2020686
17.6.2020CZEKubín Martin 10 km M 23.6.2020353
17.6.2020CZEKubín Filip A3 CH3 17.6.2020687
10.5.2020CZEKUBRT ROMAN 21,097 km M50 21.5.202032
24.6.2020CZEKučera Lukáš ELEVENRUNTEAM 21,097 km M30 24.6.2020193
24.6.2020CZEKučera Miroslav Debř 21,097 km M60 nezaplaceno0
24.6.2020CZEKučera Martin ELEVENRUNTEAM 21,097 km M40 24.6.2020192
9.6.2020CZEKučírek Tomáš MARO 21,097 km M18 9.6.2020120
9.6.2020CZEKudlej Štěpán Olfin Car 5 km JM5 9.6.2020519
13.6.2020CZEKudrna Zbyněk Enduraining 21,097 km M40 18.6.2020145
12.6.2020CZEKukla Martin 21,097 km M40 16.6.2020139
23.6.2020CZEKulda Jan A2 CH2 23.6.2020650
22.6.2020POLKURIATA ROBERT 21,097 km M50 nezaplaceno0
31.5.2020CZEKuznetsov Stanislav 10 km M 1.6.2020329
10.1.2020CZEKynčlová Pavlína 21,097 km Z18 11.1.202012
15.6.2020CZEKysela Jiří Olfin car ski team A3 CH3 15.6.2020680
15.6.2020CZEKysela Rudolf Olfin car ski team A1 CH1 15.6.2020614
22.6.2020CZELanger Robin A1 CH1 22.6.2020616
22.6.2020CZELangerova Gabriela A2 D2 22.6.2020645
16.5.2020CZELehnert Adrian SPARTA PRAHA 21,097 km M40 21.5.202044
20.6.2020CZELetko Zbyněk SK hasiči Jičín 10 km M 23.6.2020355
14.6.2020CZELibnar Radek + Katrin Nostitz + Frank Nostitz + Silvio Uhlemann Team Berlin - Trutnov ST ST 16.6.2020410
14.6.2020DEULibnar Mateo Team Berlin - Trutnov A1 CH1 14.6.2020612
8.1.2020CZELicek Pavel 21,097 km M40 9.1.202010
10.6.2020CZELinek Jakub 21,097 km M30 12.6.2020131
31.5.2020CZELörinc Ján 21,097 km M40 1.6.202087
13.6.2020CZELosman Miroslav Nordic Walking 10 km M 16.6.2020341
22.6.2020POLLubaski Zygmunt Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 21,097 km M60 nezaplaceno0
9.6.2020CZEMaček Martin Hc Trutnov A4 CH4 9.6.2020711
23.6.2020CZEMach Patrik Žádný 21,097 km M18 nezaplaceno0
19.5.2020CZEMachačová Veronika 10 km Z 21.5.2020312
9.6.2020CZEMačková Adéla Hc Trutnov A5 D5 9.6.2020732
29.5.2020CZEMajor Jiří Harrachov 10 km M 30.5.2020319
23.6.2020CZEMalá Anna Lokomotiva Trutnov A3 D3 23.6.2020699
25.11.2019CZEMálek Petr San Piego 10 km M 26.11.2019300
15.6.2020CZEMaňhal Petr OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov A4 CH4 15.6.2020718
13.6.2020CZEMarek Martin Herbalife nutrition 21,097 km M40 14.6.2020142
21.5.2020CZEMarvan Ondřej Highlanders Trutnov 10 km M 26.5.2020313
24.6.2020CZEMasničáková Blanka Olomouc 21,097 km Z40 24.6.2020196
9.6.2020CZEMatoulek Jiří + Melichar Pavel + Burýšek Matyáš + Kuťák Tomáš Olfin Car ST ST 9.6.2020407
9.6.2020CZEMatoulek Tomáš Olfin Car A5 CH5 9.6.2020733
17.5.2020CZEMatyáš Josef Náchod 21,097 km M18 21.5.202046
24.6.2020POLMazur Krzysztof MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM 21,097 km M50 nezaplaceno0
21.5.2020CZEMejznar Radek 21,097 km M30 26.5.202057
23.6.2020CZEMelišík Jan Olfin car ski team 21,097 km M40 24.6.2020157
9.6.2020CZEMenclová Šárka TJ Sokol Hradec Králové A3 D3 9.6.2020673
28.5.2020CZEMertlíková Eva 5 km Z5 31.5.2020506
20.2.2020CZEMetelková Lenka + Erlebachová Hana + Bílková Veronika + Theurová Lucie TurboŠnečci ST ST 22.2.2020402
2.6.2020CZEMička Jaroslav AK EZ Kopřivnice 21,097 km M60 3.6.202093
30.5.2020CZEMilata Pavel Loko Trutnov 10 km M 6.6.2020321
13.5.2020CZEMinaříková Anna 21,097 km Z18 21.5.202040
25.5.2020CZEMocek Tomáš Pardubice 10 km M 26.5.2020315
9.3.2020CZEMocová Světlana 21,097 km Z50 10.3.202026
29.5.2020CZEMorávek Tomáš 21,097 km M18 1.6.202081
2.6.2020CZEMorávková Anna Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A3 D3 2.6.2020666
15.6.2020CZEMotyčková Zuzana 10 km Z 18.6.2020349
26.5.2020CZEMraček Jan Run the World 21,097 km M50 31.5.202065
12.6.2020CZEMrázek Jan Inov8 team 21,097 km M30 12.6.2020135
14.6.2020CZEMucha Miroslav NHÚ Balinka VM 21,097 km M40 16.6.2020156
14.6.2020CZEMucha Jaromír NHÚ Balinka VM 21,097 km M40 15.6.2020155
11.6.2020CZEMucudisová Eleni Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A5 D5 11.6.2020738
29.5.2020CZENekolová Simona SportObchod.cz 21,097 km Z30 3.6.202080
15.6.2020CZENesládek Luboš 10 km M 15.6.2020347
15.6.2020CZENesládek Dan A1 CH1 15.6.2020613
15.6.2020CZENesládek Luboš A3 CH3 15.6.2020679
22.6.2020CZENesládek Tomáš OlfinCar Ski team 5 km JM5 22.6.2020535
22.6.2020CZENesládek Petr OlfinCar Ski team 5 km JM5 22.6.2020534
15.6.2020CZENesládková Bára A4 D4 15.6.2020716
29.5.2020CZENetík Lukáš Mladé Buky A5 CH5 29.5.2020728
29.5.2020CZENetíková Linda Mladé Buky A3 D3 29.5.2020657
23.6.2020CZENorbert Klvaň Sokol Kolín 21,097 km M40 24.6.2020165
8.2.2020CZENovák Matyáš SKI Police nad Metují A2 CH2 8.2.2020619
24.6.2020CZENovák Josef Extreme obstacle runners 10 km M 24.6.2020364
28.5.2020CZENovák Matyáš SKI Police nad Metují A2 CH2 28.5.2020624
30.12.2019CZENovák Petr SDH Nechanice 21,097 km M50 3.1.20203
19.12.2019CZENovák Jiří 21,097 km M18 21.12.20192
20.6.2020CZENováková Anna 5 km Z5 23.6.2020531
27.5.2020CZENováková Jana now@k_runners 21,097 km Z18 31.5.202066
22.6.2020CZENovotný Radim RunCzech team 21,097 km M40 23.6.2020185
15.5.2020CZENožka Jakub 21,097 km M30 21.5.202042
20.3.2020CZENývlt Karel OlfinCar Ski team 5 km M5 20.3.2020501
20.3.2020CZENývltová Mirka OlfinCar Ski team 5 km Z5 20.3.2020502
14.6.2020CZEOupic Martin 5 km M5 17.6.2020525
14.6.2020CZEOupic David A5 CH5 14.6.2020739
14.6.2020CZEOupicová Iveta 5 km Z5 17.6.2020526
9.6.2020CZEOuředník Vít 21,097 km M18 10.6.2020126
4.6.2020CZEPavlišta Vojtěch Hradečanka 21,097 km M18 10.6.2020101
4.6.2020CZEPavlišta Petr Hradečanka 21,097 km M18 10.6.2020100
29.5.2020CZEPawłowska Adriana 21,097 km Z40 29.5.202077
14.6.2020CZEPelc Martin PuK 21,097 km M30 15.6.2020152
13.6.2020CZEPešek Milan Carla kupkolo Dvůr Králové nad Labem 10 km M 15.6.2020340
21.6.2020CZEPetr David 21,097 km M30 23.6.2020179
22.6.2020CZEPetr Martin + Hušek Libor + Rais Alois + Raisová Alžběta LAMA ST ST 23.6.2020413
22.6.2020CZEPetrov Boris OlfinCarSkiTeam A4 CH4 22.6.2020724
15.6.2020BGRPetrova Geri 21,097 km Z40 15.6.2020164
8.6.2020CZEPetrovová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A4 D4 8.6.2020709
7.6.2020CZEPetrovová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 5 km JZ5 9.6.2020516
10.5.2020CZEPetrovová Pavlína 21,097 km Z30 21.5.202033
5.6.2020CZEPilný Marek TE 21,097 km M40 10.6.2020106
30.3.2020CZEPirkl Vlastimil ohrazenice 21,097 km M50 6.4.202029
28.5.2020CZEPivničková Agáta SKI Police nad Metují A1 D1 28.5.2020602
15.6.2020CZEPlecháčová Adéla Sára Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov A4 D4 15.6.2020717
19.6.2020CZEPlecháčová Adéla Sára 5 km JZ5 20.6.2020530
15.6.2020CZEPlecháčová Linda Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A3 D3 15.6.2020676
21.6.2020CZEPochobradský Adam HC Trutnov A3 CH3 21.6.2020691
2.6.2020CZEPonikelská Tereza Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A3 D3 2.6.2020665
21.6.2020CZEPortych Michal Hradec Králové 10 km M 24.6.2020359
22.6.2020CZEPortychová Lucie Hradec Králové A4 D4 22.6.2020721
7.6.2020CZEPospíšil Dávid 21,097 km M40 8.6.2020112
25.6.2020CZEPpphof Mike + Bímanová Eliška + Bouček Lukáš + Leblochová Jana Olfin Car Ski team ST ST 25.6.2020418
22.6.2020CZEPradáč Petr OlfinCar Skilauf Team 21,097 km M50 23.6.2020181
17.1.2020CZEPražák Radovan #gladiatorraceteam 21,097 km M50 18.1.202017
9.6.2020CZEPrchal Pavel GP Kolín 21,097 km M60 12.6.2020125
22.6.2020CZEPřibyl František + Karban Jaroslav + Manšingerová Barbora + Přibyl František FrJaBaFr 187 ST ST 23.6.2020412
27.3.2020CZEProcházková Lucie 10 km Z 6.4.2020307
24.1.2020CZEProkopová Anna Smažák 21,097 km Z18 30.1.202019
4.6.2020CZERácová Dagmar Hradečanka 21,097 km Z40 10.6.202099
23.6.2020CZEŘadová Ivana 21,097 km Z18 24.6.2020197
19.5.2020CZERampas Václav 21,097 km M50 26.5.202052
15.6.2020CZERejňák Michal A3 CH3 15.6.2020682
15.6.2020CZERejňákova Veronika A2 D2 15.6.2020639
3.6.2020CZERenská Lenka Run4fun 21,097 km Z40 8.6.202094
19.6.2020CZERichter Filip FSC 10 km M 23.6.2020354
15.6.2020CZEŘíha Michal 21,097 km M40 16.6.2020166
15.6.2020CZEŘíha Jiří MFK2006 21,097 km M40 16.6.2020161
15.5.2020CZERosenauer Michal 21,097 km M50 21.5.202043
14.6.2020CZERudavská Denisa A5 D5 14.6.2020740
14.6.2020CZERudavský Jakub A4 CH4 14.6.2020715
4.6.2020CZERudolfová Jana BAK SEAL 6TEAM 21,097 km Z40 5.6.2020102
23.6.2020CZERychtařík Martin 21,097 km M40 24.6.2020176
29.5.2020CZERychtera Petr 21,097 km M30 30.5.202071
3.6.2020CZERyšavý Martin #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21,097 km M40 3.6.202095
3.6.2020CZERyšavý Martin Pro music prolog bike 5 km JM5 4.6.2020511
24.6.2020CZESádlo Dominik SK Nové Město nad Metují 21,097 km M18 24.6.2020189
3.6.2020CZESahánková Milana 10 km Z 5.6.2020332
22.6.2020CZESameš Vojtěch 21,097 km M30 23.6.2020184
6.1.2020CZESchmidt Josef 21,097 km M30 7.1.20206
15.6.2020CZESchmidt Alexander A2 CH2 15.6.2020638
22.6.2020CZESchmidt Samuel A1 CH1 22.6.2020617
22.6.2020CZESchmidtová Elena 5 km Z5 nezaplaceno0
15.6.2020CZESchmidtová Magdalena OlfinCar Ski team Trutnov A3 D3 15.6.2020677
11.5.2020CZESchreiber Michal OlfinCar Ski Team A2 CH2 11.5.2020620
9.1.2020CZESchreiberová Zuzana SK Janské Lázně A3 D3 9.1.2020653
11.5.2020CZESchreiberová Ema OlfinCar Ski Team A3 D3 11.5.2020655
28.5.2020CZESchubert Štěpán 21,097 km M18 5.6.202070
28.5.2020CZESchubertová Monika LÉKÁRNA U ŘEKY 5 km Z5 5.6.2020507
24.6.2020CZESchützová Sandra + Grohová Karolína + Kočí Pavel + Duchoslav Marek EVN team 1 ST ST 24.6.2020416
31.5.2020CZEŠeděnka Michal Fénix sport 21,097 km M30 3.6.202089
7.1.2020CZESedláček Jan Strongman Batnovice 21,097 km M18 9.1.20209
21.6.2020CZESejkora Petr SDH Hoděčín 21,097 km M40 23.6.2020180
23.6.2020CZEŠelepinová Lucie Partners market Trutnov 5 km Z5 24.6.2020537
29.2.2020CZEŠevčík Ondřej 10 km M 1.3.2020304
26.5.2020CZEŠibrava Josef 21,097 km M30 26.5.202063
15.6.2020CZEŠíl Petr 21,097 km M40 16.6.2020171
7.6.2020CZEŠimeček Tomáš www.prostebeham.cz 21,097 km M40 8.6.2020109
7.6.2020CZEŠimečková Angelika www.prostebeham.cz 21,097 km Z40 8.6.2020110
1.6.2020CZEŠimek Kryštof Olfin Car Ski team A2 CH2 1.6.2020627
11.6.2020CZEŠimková Amélie Moderní gymnastika Spartak Trutnov A5 D5 11.6.2020737
5.6.2020CZEŠimková Emma Olfin Car Ski team A4 D4 5.6.2020708
6.6.2020CZESkalická Dita 10 km Z 8.6.2020333
6.6.2020CZESkalický Petr 5 km M5 8.6.2020512
7.6.2020CZEŠkarohlíd Marcel + Lucie Škarohlídová + Marek Škarohlíd + Vítek Marcel Škarohlíd Škarohlídovi ST ST 9.6.2020405
25.6.2020CZEŠkoda Aleš Olfin Car Ski team 5 km JM5 25.6.2020539
10.6.2020CZEŠkopová Štěpánka 10 km JZ 17.6.2020336
12.6.2020CZESkramuský Antonín můj 21,097 km M40 16.6.2020137
8.6.2020CZESláma Martin Východočeská televize V1 21,097 km M50 8.6.2020114
17.2.2020CZESloup Radek vydosbus 21,097 km M30 27.2.202021
1.3.2020CZESokol Nicolas Dominik Vysoké Mýto A3 CH3 1.3.2020654
12.6.2020CZEŠpringrová Ivona MARATONSTAV ÚPICE 21,097 km Z18 17.6.2020136
15.6.2020CZEŠretr Oskar Olfin Car Ski team A3 CH3 15.6.2020678
9.6.2020CZEŠretrová Eliška Olfin Car A4 D4 9.6.2020712
15.6.2020CZEŠrytr Martin 5 km M5 16.6.2020528
15.6.2020CZEŠrytrová Eva 5 km Z5 16.6.2020527
3.1.2020CZEStančík Aleš 21,097 km M30 4.1.20205
15.6.2020CZEŠtembera Petr 21,097 km M50 18.6.2020170
24.6.2020CZEŠtemberová Elen jElita A3 D3 24.6.2020747
24.6.2020CZEŠtemberová Anet jElita A1 D1 24.6.2020746
19.12.2019CZEŠtěpán Jakub 21,097 km M18 21.12.20191
23.6.2020CZEŠtěpánský Jan + Štěpánský Adam + Vácha Lukáš + Janoušek Roman Melichar CZ ST ST 24.6.2020415
29.5.2020CZEStierand Václav Šneci v běhu A3 CH3 29.5.2020659
29.5.2020CZEStierand Vojtech Šneci v běhu 5 km JM5 1.6.2020508
4.6.2020CZEStierand Daniel Hradečanka 21,097 km M30 10.6.202098
29.5.2020CZEStierandova Valerie Mona Šneci v běhu A2 D2 29.5.2020625
27.5.2020CZEŠtika Martin STIKAman 21,097 km M30 31.5.202067
7.6.2020CZEStrnad Josef 5 km M5 16.6.2020517
24.6.2020CZEStrnad Petr KSM Hrádek 21,097 km M50 24.6.2020191
7.6.2020CZEStrnadová Petra 10 km Z 16.6.2020335
13.6.2020CZEStrnadová Barbora OlfinCar ski team 5 km Z5 16.6.2020524
22.6.2020CZEStrnadová Natálie OlfinCar Ski team 5 km JZ5 22.6.2020533
13.6.2020CZEStrnadová Natálie OlfinCar ski team 5 km Z5 16.6.2020523
15.6.2020CZEŠtys Pavel RETIA 21,097 km M40 16.6.2020169
21.6.2020CZESuchenia Daniel Kat Cross Wałbrzych 21,097 km M40 27.6.20200
29.2.2020CZEŠulcová Šárka 10 km Z 1.3.2020305
24.6.2020CZESvatoš Adam Triatlon Trutnov 5 km JM5 24.6.2020538
24.6.2020CZESvatošová Valerie A3 D3 24.6.2020748
9.6.2020CZESvoboda Jaroslav MARO 21,097 km M30 9.6.2020124
23.6.2020CZESvobodová Michaela A5 D5 23.6.2020652
23.6.2020CZESvobodová Tereza A5 D5 23.6.2020745
16.6.2020CZETikovský Marcel Joskatel 21,097 km M40 18.6.2020173
22.6.2020CZEToman Frantisek TIP IT 21,097 km M30 23.6.2020182
24.6.2020CZETomčík Marek SPsvitidla 10 km M 24.6.2020363
15.6.2020CZETomeš Filip 10 km M 18.6.2020350
23.6.2020CZETomšík Petr A2 CH2 23.6.2020648
2.1.2020CZETomšík Zdeněk 21,097 km M30 4.1.20204
23.6.2020CZETomšíková Bára A1 D1 23.6.2020618
19.1.2020CZETomšíková Lenka Run4Fun 21,097 km Z30 21.1.202018
10.6.2020CZETůmová Věra 21,097 km Z40 11.6.2020127
31.5.2020CZETýfa Tomáš 10 km M 31.5.2020326
13.1.2020CZETylš Nikolas A5 CH5 13.1.2020726
12.6.2020CZETylšová Daniela Triatlon Team Trutnov 5 km Z5 16.6.2020522
10.6.2020CZETylšová Pavlína + Raphael Häfele + Agnieszka Wierzchoń + Anna Tylšová SVČ Déčko Náchod ST ST 10.6.2020408
1.6.2020CZETyrychtr Vojtěch A2 CH2 1.6.2020628
1.6.2020CZETyrychtrová Lucie A3 D3 1.6.2020661
14.6.2020CZEVagenknecht Lukáš Olfin car ski team Trutnov A4 CH4 14.6.2020714
24.6.2020CZEVálek Zdeněk 10 km M 24.6.2020365
13.1.2020CZEValent Filip HC Trutnov A4 CH4 13.1.2020701
23.6.2020CZEValent Šimon HC Trutnov A3 CH3 23.6.2020695
15.6.2020CZEVaněk Josef TJ Sokol Karate Náchod 10 km M 17.6.2020345
22.5.2020CZEVanek Petr Šneci v behu 21,097 km M50 1.6.202058
3.6.2020CZEVaňková Veronika + Vaněk Tomáš + Valenta Lukáš + Erban Pavel Yukiyama dojo ST ST 6.6.2020404
12.6.2020CZEVánská Lucie 21,097 km Z30 12.6.2020134
5.6.2020CZEVašek René Krucemburk 21,097 km M40 8.6.2020107
19.5.2020CZEVašíček Martin TJ Maratonstav Úpice 21,097 km M40 21.5.202053
15.5.2020CZEVávrů Augustýn TJ VTŽ Chomutov A2 CH2 15.5.2020621
16.6.2020CZEVávrů Ivana TJ VTŽ Chomutov 21,097 km Z30 nezaplaceno0
15.5.2020CZEVávrů Liliana TJ VTŽ Chomutov A1 D1 15.5.2020601
14.6.2020CZEVerster Rigardt 21,097 km M30 16.6.2020149
12.1.2020CZEVeselý Petr OlfinCar s.r.o. 21,097 km M30 17.1.202013
17.6.2020CZEVíteková Ella A3 D3 17.6.2020688
18.5.2020CZEVlček Tomáš 21,097 km M18 21.5.202051
26.2.2020CZEVogelová Anna + Michaela Kostková + Renáta Nováková + Vacková Kateřina Šneci v běhu ST ST 27.2.2020403
17.6.2020CZEVoleská Karolína A3 D3 17.6.2020684
17.6.2020CZEVoleský Vít A3 CH3 17.6.2020685
8.6.2020CZEVomočil Jan 21,097 km M30 8.6.2020113
15.6.2020CZEVoňavková Kateřina 10 km Z 15.6.2020348
30.5.2020CZEVoňka Markus A1 CH1 30.5.2020603
30.5.2020CZEVoňka Martin 10 km M 1.6.2020323
30.5.2020CZEVoňková Nela A2 D2 30.5.2020626
30.5.2020CZEVoňková Klára 10 km Z 1.6.2020322
23.6.2020CZEVošahlík Martin Czech Tri Works Team 21,097 km M40 24.6.2020198
17.5.2020CZEVostrý Miroslav MK Kladno 21,097 km M40 21.5.202045
24.6.2020CZEVotoček Jan + Miloš Mervart + Vojtěch Němec + Roman Kovačík ST ST nezaplaceno0
24.6.2020CZEVrabec Martin + Havlová Marie + Navrátil Martin + Vrabcová Nývltová Eva EVN team 2 ST ST 24.6.2020417
6.4.2020CZEVrána Jakub 21,097 km M30 6.4.202030
8.6.2020CZEVranovský David A2 CH2 8.6.2020636
8.6.2020CZEVranovský Tomáš Olfincar Trutnov A4 CH4 8.6.2020710
20.5.2020CZEWeiner Štěpán Šneci v běhu 21,097 km M40 26.5.202056
15.6.2020CZEZajíčková Radka OlfinCar Skiteam A2 D2 15.6.2020640
15.6.2020CZEZajíčková Lenka OlfinCar Skiteam A3 D3 15.6.2020681
14.6.2020CZEZalužanský Petr Bonbon Kutná Hora 21,097 km M50 17.6.2020148
14.5.2020CZEŽampach Marek Hudy sport Pardubice 21,097 km M18 21.5.202041
1.6.2020CZEZapadlová Aneta 10 km Z 1.6.2020330
31.5.2020CZEŽárová Miroslava 10 km Z 3.6.2020327
4.6.2020CZEZavřelová Jana Zavři Němčice 21,097 km Z50 6.6.202097
9.6.2020CZEZdeněk Vojtíšek MARO 21,097 km M40 9.6.2020117
1.3.2020CZEZelenka Jan AVENIR Financial group Trutnov 21,097 km M30 4.3.202025
22.6.2020CZEZelenka Jindřich AVENIR Financial group Trutnov 5 km JM5 23.6.2020532
22.6.2020CZEZelenka Matěj OlfinCar Ski Team A4 CH4 22.6.2020720
21.6.2020CZEŽelezný Radim Bílí Tygři Liberec A4 CH4 21.6.2020719
27.4.2020CZEZima Matěj TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 21,097 km M18 28.4.202031
9.6.2020CZEZoubek Michal MARO 21,097 km M40 9.6.2020121
29.5.2020CZEŁaszuk Małgorzata 21,097 km Z40 29.5.202075