Startovní listina OLFINCAR TRUTNOVSKÝ PŮLMARATON - 5. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
ST12
PM23
D4
A31
A42
A51
A21
Kategorie
STŠtafeta čtyřčlenná12
Z30Muži 30 - 39 let8
M18Muži do 29 let4
Z18Ženy do 29 let4
M50Muži 50 - 59 let3
ZŽeny 18 a více let2
MMuži 18 a více let2
M40Muži 40 - 49 let2
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let1
D3Dívky - 7-8 let1
CH5Chlapci - 11-12 let1
M60Muži 60 a více let1
D4Dívky - 9-10 let1
CH2Chlapci - 5-6 let1
CH4Chlapci - 9-10 let1
Celkem přihlášených44

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
7.1.2020CZEBartuněk Ivan 21,097 km M60 9.1.2020
14.1.2020CZEBeránek David 21,097 km Z30 17.1.2020
15.1.2020CZEBeránková Dominika A4 D4 15.1.2020
7.2.2020CZEBorůvková Monika 10 km Z 11.2.2020
10.12.2019CZEBranský Antonín + Jitka Ertlová + Lenka Branská + Lenka Branská Branský - FC Bukovka 21,097 km ST 12.12.2019
21.2.2020CZEDotlačilová Dominika 21,097 km Z18 22.2.2020
15.1.2020CZEErlebach Lukáš 21,097 km Z30 17.1.2020
12.1.2020CZEFigera Michal 21,097 km M40 15.1.2020
24.1.2020CZEHakl Josef Smažák 21,097 km Z30 1.2.2020
18.2.2020CZEHejzlarová Martina #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10 km Z 20.2.2020
7.1.2020CZEJaneba Pavel 21,097 km M50 7.1.2020
9.12.2019CZEJohan Marek Městská policie Trutnov 10 km M 12.12.2019
25.2.2020CZEKrejsa Jan Sbor dobrovolných hasičů Trstěnice 21,097 km M18 26.2.2020
10.1.2020CZEKubecová Vendula Vendy 21,097 km Z18 11.1.2020
10.1.2020CZEKynčlová Pavlína 21,097 km Z18 11.1.2020
8.1.2020CZELicek Pavel 21,097 km M40 9.1.2020
25.11.2019CZEMálek Petr San Piego 10 km M 26.11.2019
20.2.2020CZEMetelková Lenka + Erlebachová Hana + Bílková Veronika + Lukešová Lucie TurboŠnečci 21,097 km ST 22.2.2020
8.2.2020CZENovák Matyáš SKI Police nad Metují A2 CH2 8.2.2020
30.12.2019CZENovák Petr SDH Nechanice 21,097 km M50 3.1.2020
19.12.2019CZENovák Jiří 21,097 km M18 21.12.2019
17.1.2020CZEPražák Radovan #gladiatorraceteam 21,097 km M50 18.1.2020
24.1.2020CZEProkopová Anna Smažák 21,097 km Z18 30.1.2020
6.1.2020CZESchmidt Josef 21,097 km Z30 7.1.2020
9.1.2020CZESchreiberová Zuzana SK Janské Lázně A3 D3 9.1.2020
7.1.2020CZESedláček Jan Strongman Batnovice 21,097 km M18 9.1.2020
17.2.2020CZESloup Radek vydosbus 21,097 km Z30 27.2.2020
3.1.2020CZEStančík Aleš 21,097 km Z30 4.1.2020
19.12.2019CZEŠtěpán Jakub 21,097 km M18 21.12.2019
2.1.2020CZETomšík Zdeněk 21,097 km Z30 4.1.2020
19.1.2020CZETomšíková Lenka Run4Fun 21,097 km Z30 21.1.2020
13.1.2020CZETylš Nikolas A5 CH5 13.1.2020
13.1.2020CZEValent Filip HC Trutnov A4 CH4 13.1.2020
12.1.2020CZEVeselý Petr OlfinCar s.r.o. 21,097 km Z30 17.1.2020
26.2.2020CZEVogelová Anna + Michaela Kostková + Renáta Nováková Šneci v běhu 21,097 km ST 27.2.2020