Startovní listina ZKUS NOČNÍ KUKS 2020

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
5 km114
10 km80
350 m4
1000 m4
250 m4
1150 m1
Kategorie
5Z1Ženy do 39 let44
5Z2Ženy 40 - 49 let26
10M2Muži 40 - 49 let24
5M1Muži do 39 let22
10Z1Ženy do 39 let22
10M1Muži do 39 let21
5M2Muži 40 - 49 let11
10Z2Ženy 40 - 49 let7
5M3Muži 50 a více let6
10M3Muži 50 a více let5
5Z3Ženy 50 a více let5
D2Dívky - rok narození 2011 - 20133
CH1Chlapci - rok narození 2014 - 20163
CH3Chlapci - rok narození 2008 - 20103
CH4Chlapci - rok narození 2005 - 20071
D3Dívky - rok narození 2008 - 20101
D1Dívky - rok narození 2014 - 20161
10Z3Ženy 50 a více let1
CH2Chlapci - rok narození 2011 - 20131
Celkem přihlášených207

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
22.6.2020CZEAndrle Petr SK Kyšperk DESÍTKA 10M3 23.6.2020359
1.1.2020CZEBalounová Martina PĚTKA 5Z1 3.1.2020119
20.6.2020CZEBarka David Davis David PĚTKA 5M1 1.7.2020171
2.7.2020CZEBarková Kateřina Kačenka 350 m D2 7.7.202013
12.6.2020CZEBaše Marek Ano, bude líp DESÍTKA 10M1 17.6.2020345
19.6.2020CZEBaxa Jakub Nikita DESÍTKA 10M1 23.6.2020355
12.6.2020CZEBečanová Kristýna PĚTKA 5Z1 16.6.2020155
3.7.2020CZEBednářová Aneta DESÍTKA 10Z1 7.7.2020371
13.5.2020CZEBendová Natálie 350 m D2 18.5.202010
16.2.2020CZEBerounský Pavel LTC Houšťka DESÍTKA 10M3 17.2.2020321
6.2.2020CZEBiskupič Patrik PĚTKA 5M1 17.2.2020124
30.6.2020CZEBlažek Daniel ACS RÝCHORY 350 m CH2 1.7.202012
30.6.2020CZEBlažek Martin BINTANA - speciální stavební práce DESÍTKA 10M2 1.7.2020367
11.6.2020CZEBoudna Petra Hvězda běží pro radost PĚTKA 5Z1 22.6.2020152
16.1.2020CZEČejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team Chrudim DESÍTKA 10M2 21.1.2020318
29.6.2020CZEČerná Soňa PĚTKA 5Z1 30.6.2020192
6.6.2020CZECogan Rudolf AEROTEC PĚTKA 5M2 9.6.2020145
6.6.2020CZECoganová Zdeňka PĚTKA 5Z1 9.6.2020146
12.6.2020CZECupák Martin TJ spartak Vrchlabí DESÍTKA 10M2 17.6.2020343
10.6.2020CZECupánková Andrea PĚTKA 5Z1 12.6.2020151
6.6.2020CZEDaněk Michal PĚTKA 5M3 10.6.2020148
20.6.2020CZEDoležalová Jana PĚTKA 5Z1 30.6.2020169
21.6.2020CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice DESÍTKA 10M2 23.6.2020358
23.6.2020CZEDuch Andrej 5km PĚTKA 5M2 24.6.2020181
23.6.2020CZEDuchová Hana 5km PĚTKA 5Z2 24.6.2020177
15.6.2020CZEEmingerová Kateřina Nightrun team PĚTKA 5Z1 16.6.2020164
6.7.2020CZEFarská Jana PĚTKA 5Z2 7.7.2020209
8.7.2020CZEFarský Jakub PĚTKA 5M1 10.7.2020214
7.7.2020CZEFejt Matyáš DESÍTKA 10M1 8.7.2020381
23.11.2019CZEFiala Jan PĚTKA 5M2 26.11.2019113
23.11.2019CZEFialová Eva PĚTKA 5Z2 26.11.2019112
29.6.2020CZEGrätz Ondřej DESÍTKA 10M1 30.6.2020361
15.6.2020CZEHamplová Šárka PĚTKA 5Z1 18.6.2020165
9.6.2020CZEHanslík Martin Pivní a rumová c.k. DESÍTKA 10M2 12.6.2020337
22.6.2020CZEHanzalová Renata PĚTKA 5Z2 23.6.2020175
15.6.2020CZEHavelková Barbora DESÍTKA 10Z1 15.6.2020349
11.6.2020CZEHavlová Barbora Běhám od zítra DESÍTKA 10Z2 12.6.2020341
2.4.2020CZEHeger Michal PĚTKA 5M1 7.4.2020132
12.6.2020CZEHepnarová Věra Běhny PĚTKA 5Z2 22.6.2020158
13.5.2020CZEHladíková Lucie SDH Nahořany DESÍTKA 10Z1 14.5.2020326
23.6.2020CZEHojná Lucie 5km PĚTKA 5Z2 25.6.2020178
20.6.2020CZEHoleček Mirek PĚTKA 5M2 23.6.2020170
16.1.2020CZEHorák Honzík DESÍTKA 10M2 17.1.2020317
6.7.2020CZEHorák Aleš PĚTKA 5M1 8.7.2020210
28.4.2020CZEHoráková Jindra Báječné ženy v běhu DESÍTKA 10Z3 4.5.2020325
27.5.2020CZEHrabík Jiří Okrasná školka Jan Hrabík PĚTKA 5M1 29.5.2020139
31.10.2019CZEHrdinka Jirka Run4fun PĚTKA 5M1 1.11.2019213
2.7.2020CZEHubený Jan Extra Brno DESÍTKA 10M2 2.7.2020369
3.7.2020CZEJanáková Barbora DESÍTKA 10Z1 7.7.2020372
13.6.2020CZEJanečková Jana DESÍTKA 10Z2 16.6.2020346
9.5.2020CZEJanko Antonín 250 m CH1 19.5.20209
15.5.2020CZEJaroš Josef Sport Club Vrchlabí DESÍTKA 10M1 19.5.2020327
30.6.2020CZEJečmínek Miroslav PĚTKA 5M3 1.7.2020201
1.6.2020CZEJelínek Tomáš DESÍTKA 10M2 9.6.2020328
6.7.2020CZEJelínek Jiří Vrchlabí DESÍTKA 10M2 8.7.2020379
1.7.2020CZEJiránek Jan SDH Malé Svatoňovice PĚTKA 5M2 7.7.2020206
17.5.2020CZEJirousková Pavla #GLADIATORRACETEAM PĚTKA 5Z1 21.5.2020138
6.11.2019CZEJonešová Markéta PĚTKA 5Z1 7.11.2019105
12.6.2020CZEJungwirth Karel SDH Lipí PĚTKA 5M1 16.6.2020156
14.6.2020CZEJungwirth Machová Marie SDH Lipí PĚTKA 5Z1 18.6.2020162
23.6.2020CZEKábrtová Zuzana BĚHNY PĚTKA 5Z2 24.6.2020180
6.7.2020CZEKábrtová Ivana PĚTKA 5Z1 8.7.2020211
23.6.2020CZEKábrtová Nikola BĚHNY PĚTKA 5Z1 24.6.2020183
26.12.2019CZEKalousek Michal DESÍTKA 10M1 30.12.2019312
17.6.2020CZEKalužná Anežka Horský holky DESÍTKA 10Z1 25.6.2020351
20.6.2020CZEkaška zdenek SK Kyšperk DESÍTKA 10M3 24.6.2020356
8.6.2020CZEKaufman Martin PĚTKA 5M1 8.6.2020150
13.6.2020CZEKavánová Sylva Ženy v běhu PĚTKA 5Z2 17.6.2020160
29.6.2020CZEKecina Tomáš #GLADIATORRACETEAM DESÍTKA 10M2 2.7.2020364
13.2.2020CZEKlenovská Ariana Bubáci 250 m D1 18.2.20207
13.2.2020CZEKlenovský Tomáš Bubáci PĚTKA 5M2 18.2.2020125
23.12.2019CZEKnap Jakub DESÍTKA 10M1 30.12.2019311
23.12.2019CZEKnapová Lucie DESÍTKA 10Z1 30.12.2019310
29.6.2020CZEKobrlová Eliška 1000 m D3 30.6.20203
29.6.2020CZEKociánová Světla Sport-Base PĚTKA 5M2 8.7.2020199
10.6.2020CZEKocourova Michaela DESÍTKA 10Z1 12.6.2020338
22.6.2020CZEKohout Vojtěch Běhání pro radost PĚTKA 5M1 24.6.2020176
30.6.2020CZEKoláčná Tereza PĚTKA 5Z1 1.7.2020200
15.6.2020CZEKoncošová Adéla DESÍTKA 10Z1 15.6.2020348
31.10.2019CZEKopečková Petra Šneci v běhu PĚTKA 5Z1 6.11.2019102
31.10.2019CZEKoudelkova Luciei DESÍTKA 10Z1 5.11.2019377
30.6.2020CZEKracík Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM PĚTKA 5M2 7.7.2020204
30.6.2020CZEKracík Štěpán #GLADIATORRACETEAM 1000 m CH3 7.7.20204
30.6.2020CZEKracík Matěj #GLADIATORRACETEAM 1150 m CH4 7.7.20205
28.6.2020CZEKracíková Petra BJEŽ PĚTKA 5Z2 2.7.2020188
10.12.2019CZEKrejčí Matěj MK Nová Paka 1000 m CH3 11.12.20191
1.6.2020CZEKrempová Anna AC Gomango Högner PĚTKA 5Z3 4.6.2020144
1.11.2019CZEKřepelka Karel Zdravotní klaun DESÍTKA 10M1 5.11.2019304
6.4.2020CZEKřížek Jan PĚTKA 5M1 15.4.2020133
30.6.2020CZEKrombholzová Dana PĚTKA 5Z3 1.7.2020202
11.6.2020CZEKubelková Marcela Běhám od zítra aneb motivace nikdy neumírá DESÍTKA 10Z1 15.6.2020340
11.11.2019CZEKuhn Lubomír PĚTKA 5M3 20.11.2019110
11.11.2019CZEKuhnová Michaela PĚTKA 5Z2 12.11.2019109
31.10.2019CZEKukula Michal Skorolezci DESÍTKA 10M1 4.11.2019303
23.6.2020CZEKultová Markéta BĚHNY PĚTKA 5Z2 25.6.2020184
9.5.2020CZEKušiaková Anna PĚTKA 5Z1 19.5.2020137
2.3.2020CZEKynclová Tereza PĚTKA 5Z1 12.3.2020129
29.6.2020CZELangerová Petra Svídnický extrém Team DESÍTKA 10Z1 2.7.2020365
28.12.2019CZELněnička Jan UHK PĚTKA 5M1 31.12.2019117
29.6.2020CZELukáčová Šárka PĚTKA 5Z2 30.6.2020193
29.6.2020CZELukeš Roman JEŠTĚD SKYRACE DESÍTKA 10M3 1.7.2020363
12.6.2020CZELuksíková Monika Běhny PĚTKA 5Z2 15.6.2020157
30.6.2020CZEMach Martin DESÍTKA 10M1 2.7.2020368
7.7.2020CZEMachačová Ivana dostihová stáj Častolovické Horky DESÍTKA 10Z1 8.7.2020375
30.1.2020CZEMacková Vendula Běhání pro radost PĚTKA 5Z2 31.1.2020122
12.6.2020CZEMalák Jiří Run the World DESÍTKA 10M1 15.6.2020344
29.6.2020CZEMarečková Veronika PĚTKA 5Z2 30.6.2020191
4.7.2020CZEMarek Martin Herbalife nutrition DESÍTKA 10M2 8.7.2020374
2.7.2020CZEMartinek Jiří DESÍTKA 10M2 7.7.2020370
16.2.2020CZEMašek Jiří Běžci v Nedaninách DESÍTKA 10M3 17.2.2020322
22.6.2020CZEMelzer Luděk Ždimiators PĚTKA 5M2 24.6.2020174
22.6.2020CZEMelzerová Kateřina Ždimiators PĚTKA 5Z2 24.6.2020173
29.6.2020CZEMendřická Pavla PĚTKA 5Z1 8.7.2020194
5.2.2020CZEMetelková Kamila PĚTKA 5Z1 10.2.2020123
30.6.2020CZEMlčáková Michaela M2M PĚTKA 5Z1 1.7.2020203
30.6.2020CZEMorávek Tomáš DESÍTKA 10M1 1.7.2020366
13.3.2020CZEMoserová Miloslava PĚTKA 5Z3 26.3.2020131
2.3.2020CZEMoserova Klara PĚTKA 5Z1 12.3.2020130
13.1.2020CZEMotlová Eva Běhání pro radost PĚTKA 5Z2 22.1.2020121
27.11.2019CZEMoupic Jan #GladiatorRaceTeam DESÍTKA 10M2 28.11.2019308
28.4.2020CZEMyška Dušan Tj Tichá ulička DESÍTKA 10M1 4.5.2020324
6.2.2020CZENěmcová Tereza SPK Zaloňov DESÍTKA 10Z1 11.2.2020320
2.11.2019CZENěmcová Lenka DESÍTKA 10Z2 5.11.2019306
2.11.2019CZENěmcová Šárka SPK Zaloňov DESÍTKA 10Z1 5.11.2019305
29.6.2020CZENovotná Lucie BJEŽ PĚTKA 5Z1 30.6.2020190
30.6.2020CZENovotný Luděk Carla.kupkolo.cz DESÍTKA 10M2 10.7.2020378
6.1.2020CZENovotný David Mokrý banditi PĚTKA 5M1 8.1.2020120
29.6.2020CZENýdrlová Kateřina BJEŽ PĚTKA 5Z2 2.7.2020189
1.7.2020CZEOdrobinakova Vladimíra SDH Malé Svatoňovice PĚTKA 5Z2 7.7.2020205
5.11.2019CZEOndrák Bohumír RUN magazine team PĚTKA 5M3 7.11.2019103
26.6.2020CZEOupic David 1000 m CH3 30.6.20202
26.6.2020CZEOupic Martin PĚTKA 5M3 30.6.2020186
31.10.2019CZEPaděrová Petra DESÍTKA 10Z2 6.11.2019302
26.11.2019CZEPavlatova Lenka PĚTKA 5Z1 4.12.2019114
14.6.2020CZEPavlišová Petra DESÍTKA 10Z1 18.6.2020347
9.6.2020CZEPecina Martin Emocionální bomba DESÍTKA 10M1 10.6.2020333
13.6.2020CZEPecoldova Klara Ženy v běhu PĚTKA 5Z2 15.6.2020159
28.4.2020CZEPekařová Janička Tj Turnov PĚTKA 5Z1 29.4.2020135
23.6.2020CZEPeterková Kateřina BĚHNY PĚTKA 5Z1 25.6.2020182
31.10.2019CZEPivoňková Petra Šneci v běhu PĚTKA 5Z1 8.11.2019101
26.4.2020CZEPlával Jaroslav Torque PĚTKA 5M2 29.4.2020134
31.10.2019CZEPlch Dušan #GLADIATORRACETEAM DESÍTKA 10M2 1.11.2019301
21.6.2020CZEPolák Daniel DESÍTKA 10M1 23.6.2020357
24.6.2020CZEPolák Michal HO Dvůr Králové nad Labem DESÍTKA 10M2 25.6.2020360
11.6.2020CZEPospíšil Jaroslav DESÍTKA 10M2 15.6.2020339
7.1.2020CZEPoupová Daniela DESÍTKA 10Z2 16.1.2020314
27.6.2020CZEPražák Radovan #GLADIATORRACETEAM PĚTKA 5M3 30.6.2020187
8.11.2019CZEPražáková Veronika Kondiční box Trutnov PĚTKA 5Z1 12.11.2019108
22.6.2020CZEPříhodová Pavlína #GLADIATORRACETEAM PĚTKA 5Z2 23.6.2020172
8.6.2020CZEProvazník Vladimír SDH Malé Svatoňovice PĚTKA 5M1 9.6.2020149
7.7.2020CZERáliš Tomáš Staré Hradiště DESÍTKA 10M2 8.7.2020376
5.11.2019CZERejlová Jiřina PĚTKA 5Z2 14.11.2019104
6.5.2020CZERezek Tadeas 250 m CH1 15.5.20208
20.6.2020CZERostaš Jan PĚTKA 5M1 30.6.2020168
6.5.2020CZERozumova Kristyna PĚTKA 5Z1 15.5.2020136
2.6.2020CZERychtařík Martin DESÍTKA 10M2 3.6.2020330
2.6.2020CZERychtaříková Lívia Báječné ženy v běhu DESÍTKA 10Z1 9.6.2020329
17.2.2020CZERykrová Lenka PĚTKA 5Z1 19.2.2020127
14.11.2019CZESakařová Petra Night Run Team PĚTKA 5Z1 15.11.2019111
14.2.2020CZEŠanda Ladislav Anička&Ládík PĚTKA 5M1 17.2.2020126
14.6.2020CZESecký Michal PĚTKA 5M1 16.6.2020161
31.5.2020CZESegečová Romana Běháme spolu PĚTKA 5Z1 2.6.2020142
9.6.2020CZESeneta Libor DESÍTKA 10M2 18.6.2020335
17.6.2020CZEŠepsová Barbora DESÍTKA 10Z1 18.6.2020352
8.11.2019CZEŠindelářová Michaela PĚTKA 5Z2 13.11.2019107
17.6.2020CZEŠkodová Nikola DESÍTKA 10Z1 25.6.2020350
16.6.2020CZESlavíček Jakub AUTO - BRANKA PĚTKA 5M1 16.6.2020166
26.11.2019CZESnětivý Tomáš PĚTKA 5M1 4.12.2019115
18.6.2020CZEŠolc Jakub DESÍTKA 10M1 18.6.2020354
3.7.2020CZESonda Martin SVVAT DESÍTKA 10M2 8.7.2020373
6.6.2020CZESrnská Jitka PĚTKA 5Z3 10.6.2020147
16.1.2020CZEŠrůtková Gabriela DESÍTKA 10Z2 17.1.2020316
9.6.2020CZEStará Lucie DESÍTKA 10M2 10.6.2020334
11.6.2020CZEStřihavka Marek PĚTKA 5M1 12.6.2020153
29.6.2020CZEStrnadová Natálie Olfin Car Ski Team Trutnov PĚTKA 5Z1 2.7.2020196
24.6.2020CZEStrnadová Perta PĚTKA 5Z1 1.7.2020185
1.1.2020CZEŠvadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team DESÍTKA 10M2 10.1.2020313
1.7.2020CZESyrový Filip #GLADIATORRACETEAM PĚTKA 5M1 3.7.2020207
29.6.2020CZETojnarová Jolana JaM PĚTKA 5Z1 30.6.2020195
9.6.2020CZETomčo Tomáš Hruboskalský canicross DESÍTKA 10M1 11.6.2020336
1.1.2020CZETopič Jiri PĚTKA 5M1 6.1.2020118
31.5.2020CZETrousilová Pavlína AC Gomango Högner PĚTKA 5Z3 3.6.2020143
27.2.2020CZETykalová Marie Báječné ženy v běhu PĚTKA 5Z1 28.2.2020128
2.7.2020CZEUždilová Pavla PĚTKA 5Z1 2.7.2020208
29.6.2020CZEVachalová Šárka DESÍTKA 10Z1 30.6.2020362
12.6.2020CZEVavřínková Eva Royal bay DESÍTKA 10Z2 15.6.2020342
14.6.2020CZEVávrová Zuzana PĚTKA 5Z1 16.6.2020163
29.5.2020CZEVejtasová Ilona HaKi rub PĚTKA 5Z2 8.6.2020141
12.1.2020CZEVeselý Petr OlfinCar s.r.o. DESÍTKA 10M1 17.1.2020315
29.6.2020CZEViková Olga BJEŽ PĚTKA 5Z1 2.7.2020197
28.5.2020CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run PĚTKA 5Z2 9.6.2020140
6.11.2019CZEVlčková Kristýna PĚTKA 5Z1 8.11.2019106
24.3.2020CZEVogelová Anna Šneci v běhu DESÍTKA 10Z1 24.3.2020323
29.6.2020CZEVolfová Pavla PĚTKA 5Z1 7.7.2020198
8.6.2020CZEVoňka Martin DESÍTKA 10M1 9.6.2020332
18.6.2020CZEVoňka Petr Hvězda běží pro radost PĚTKA 5M2 22.6.2020167
8.6.2020CZEVoňková Klára DESÍTKA 10Z1 10.6.2020331
16.11.2019CZEVrba Jakub Tweety není kuře DESÍTKA 10M1 19.11.2019307
26.12.2019CZEVrba Lucie PĚTKA 5Z1 30.12.2019116
5.2.2020CZEWagner Antonín 250 m CH1 17.2.20206
5.2.2020CZEWagner Martin DESÍTKA 10M1 17.2.2020319
11.6.2020CZEWernerova Jaroslava PĚTKA 5Z2 12.6.2020154
7.7.2020CZEŽalská Barbora ITADECO PĚTKA 5Z1 7.7.2020212
28.11.2019CZEZáruba Martin MěÚ DKnL DESÍTKA 10M2 4.12.2019309
23.6.2020CZEZelinková Monika BĚHNY PĚTKA 5Z1 24.6.2020179
7.7.2020CZEZigová Helena DESÍTKA 10Z1 8.7.2020380
20.6.2020CZEZindulková Tereza Loko Beroun 350 m D2 25.6.202011