Startovní listina ZKUS MARATON KUKS 2020

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
21 km139
10 km87
5 km53
64 km31
42 km43
250 m9
1000 m7
350 m4
1150 m2
Kategorie
21M2Muži 35 - 49 let49
21Z2Ženy 35- 49 let33
10Z2Ženy 35- 49 let27
21Z1Ženy do 34 let22
5Z2Ženy 35- 49 let20
21M1Muži do 34 let19
5Z1Ženy do 34 let16
10M2Muži 35 - 49 let13
10Z1Ženy do 34 let13
64M2Muži 35 - 49 let13
42M2Muži 35 - 49 let12
42M1Muži do 34 let11
10M1Muži do 34 let11
21M3Muži 50 a více let10
10M3Muži 50 a více let9
42M3Muži 50 a více let8
10Z3Ženy 50 a více let7
5M1Muži do 34 let7
10DRBěh se psem7
64Z2Ženy 35- 49 let7
64M1Muži do 34 let6
21Z3Ženy 50 a více let6
5M2Muži 35 - 49 let5
CH1Chlapci rok narození 2014-20165
42Z2Ženy 35 - 49 let5
CH3Chlapci rok narození 2008-20104
42Z3Ženy 50 a více let4
D1Dívky rok narození 2014-20164
64Z1Ženy do 34 let3
D3Dívky rok narození 2008-20103
5Z3Ženy 50 a více let3
42STŠtafeta čtyřčlenná2
CH2Chlapci rok narození 2011-20132
D2Dívky rok narození 2014-20162
5M3Muži 50 a více let2
64Z3Ženy 50 a více let1
42Z1Ženy do 34 let1
CH4Chlapci rok narození 2005-20071
64M3Muži 50 a více let1
D4Chlapci rok narození 2005-20071
Celkem přihlášených375

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
27.8.2020CZEÁbelová Lucie + Archibald tRUtNov DESÍTKA 10DR 3.9.2020
10.2.2020CZEAbraham Marek PŮLMARATON 21M2 21.2.2020
10.1.2020CZEAntošová Hana SŠHL Frýdlant ULTRAMARATON 64Z1 13.1.2020
22.10.2019CZEBaďouček Ondřej + PĚTKA 5M2 25.10.2019
31.12.2019CZEBalák Jiří Aeroklub Zbraslavice PŮLMARATON 21M2 3.1.2020
4.11.2019CZEBalcarová Dana MARATON 42Z2 5.11.2019
20.8.2020CZEBartecka Jana PŮLMARATON 21Z1 24.8.2020
20.1.2020CZEBartošek Marek + Vlastislav Dvořák + Tomáš Novák + Iveta Dvořáková Clay-Eva MARATON 42ST 21.1.2020
25.2.2020CZEBarvinek Martin Dlouhoňovice ULTRAMARATON 64M2 28.2.2020
12.8.2020CZEBaše Marek PŮLMARATON 21M1 13.8.2020
23.11.2019CZEBeneš Vojtěch MARATON 42M1 25.11.2019
31.10.2019CZEBeránek Milan + Flam Dogpoint team DESÍTKA 10DR 12.11.2019
1.6.2020CZEBeránek Michael PĚTKA 5M2 3.6.2020
24.8.2020CZEBeránková Eva kočky+ DESÍTKA 10Z2 1.9.2020
9.3.2020CZEBeranová Hana PŮLMARATON 21Z2 11.3.2020
31.8.2020CZEBergl Petr 2haSance PŮLMARATON 21M2 3.9.2020
31.10.2019CZEbiederman michal Shybuj.cz-Hořičky DESÍTKA 10M2 11.11.2019
22.10.2019CZEBittnerová Zuzana TJ Liga 100 Praha PŮLMARATON 21Z2 29.10.2019
22.10.2019CZEBláhová Jana PŮLMARATON 21Z2 1.11.2019
3.7.2020CZEBlumentritová Simona Adventní běhání DESÍTKA 10Z2 7.7.2020
26.2.2020CZEBoháček Milan Jablonecké Mattonky MARATON 42M2 5.3.2020
21.12.2019CZEBreburdová Hana Maratón klub Kladno MARATON 42Z3 24.12.2019
27.11.2019CZEBrejcha Martin PŮLMARATON 21M2 3.12.2019
15.5.2020CZEBrenk Jan Brenci TRI&ULTRA ULTRAMARATON 64M2 19.5.2020
11.11.2019CZEBřezinová Alena run4run PŮLMARATON 21Z2 13.11.2019
18.8.2020SVKBronček Tomáš PĚTKA 5M1 20.8.2020
18.8.2020CZEBrončeková Adéla 250 m D1 27.8.2020
18.12.2019CZEBubeníková Eliška PĚTKA 5Z1 19.12.2019
29.8.2020CZEBulušek Kamil Motoklub Loukov 1150 m CH4 31.8.2020
29.8.2020CZEBulušek Filip Wild Snails PĚTKA 5M1 31.8.2020
29.8.2020CZEBulušková Julie 1000 m D3 31.8.2020
31.10.2019CZEBurešová Hana ČOV EXPERT RACING TEAM PŮLMARATON 21Z2 5.11.2019
14.2.2020CZECermanová Markéta PĚTKA 5Z1 18.2.2020
31.10.2019CZEČeřovský Matěj MARATON 42M1 1.11.2019
14.8.2020CZEČervenka Pavel Musher club cesky raj PŮLMARATON 21M1 25.8.2020
28.12.2019CZEČervený David PŮLMARATON 21M2 31.12.2019
28.1.2020CZECHARYPAR IVAN SK MAXTRI LIBEREC DESÍTKA 10M3 29.1.2020
28.1.2020CZECHARYPAROVÁ Miluše SK MAXTRI LIBEREC DESÍTKA 10Z3 29.1.2020
2.11.2019CZEChládková Stanislava PŮLMARATON 21Z2 8.11.2019
24.1.2020CZECHLUMSKY JAN PŮLMARATON 21M2 27.1.2020
24.8.2020CZEDanilov Denis PŮLMARATON 21M2 25.8.2020
20.2.2020CZEDavid Václav PŮLMARATON 21M2 21.2.2020
4.3.2020CZEDorn Michal Rozběháme Prahu PŮLMARATON 21M1 6.3.2020
22.1.2020CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice MARATON 42M2 24.1.2020
25.4.2020CZEDouchová Barbora PĚTKA 5Z1 27.4.2020
4.11.2019CZEDrábek Zdeněk DESÍTKA 10M2 5.11.2019
4.11.2019CZEDrábková Šárka DESÍTKA 10Z1 5.11.2019
10.2.2020CZEDrahorádová Jana DESÍTKA 10Z1 11.2.2020
27.8.2020CZEDvořáček Radek PŮLMARATON 21M1 28.8.2020
13.2.2020CZEDvořáček Vlastimil MARATON 42M3 17.2.2020
1.7.2020CZEDvořák Petr MARATON 42M1 8.7.2020
12.7.2020CZEElzner Petr PŮLMARATON 21M2 15.7.2020
13.8.2020CZEEmingerová Kateřina Nightrun team PĚTKA 5Z1 24.8.2020
5.1.2020CZEEšner Vojtěch DESÍTKA 10M1 7.1.2020
21.8.2020CZEEšner Miloš DESÍTKA 10M3 24.8.2020
2.1.2020CZEEšnerová Pavlína PŮLMARATON 21Z1 3.1.2020
10.11.2019CZEFalta Oldřich PŮLMARATON 21M2 12.11.2019
16.11.2019CZEFanta Josef PŮLMARATON 21M2 22.11.2019
21.2.2020CZEFejk Petr DESÍTKA 10M1 28.2.2020
30.8.2020CZEFejt Matyáš DESÍTKA 10M1 1.9.2020
20.8.2020CZEFejtek Petr DESÍTKA 10M1 31.8.2020
25.8.2020CZEFelkl Tomáš PŮLMARATON 21M2 27.8.2020
27.6.2020CZEFelklová Kateřina PŮLMARATON 21Z2 29.6.2020
31.8.2020CZEFidlerová Jana Ženy sobě DESÍTKA 10Z2 31.8.2020
11.11.2019CZEFigera Michal ULTRAMARATON 64M2 11.11.2019
11.12.2019CZEFikar Ondřej Hobby Runners Hořice MARATON 42M1 12.12.2019
25.1.2020CZEFILINGER Zbyněk SK MAXTRI LIBEREC MARATON 42M3 28.1.2020
18.6.2020CZEFlegel Jan PŮLMARATON 21M2 24.6.2020
21.1.2020CZEFlemrová Barbora PŮLMARATON 21Z1 23.1.2020
14.2.2020CZEFranz Ondřej PŮLMARATON 21M2 17.2.2020
16.8.2020CZEFuks Matan Old Town Running MARATON 42M1 18.8.2020
9.2.2020CZEFuksa Oldřich Go Mango DESÍTKA 10M2 18.2.2020
26.1.2020CZEFunda Radek 25A PŮLMARATON 21M2 28.1.2020
23.8.2020CZEGantner Filip DESÍTKA 10M1 1.9.2020
6.6.2020CZEGecova Tereza UltraČau ULTRAMARATON 64Z2 10.6.2020
21.2.2020CZEGrmolec Lukáš DESÍTKA 10M1 28.2.2020
19.2.2020CZEGrodlová Petra PĚTKA 5Z2 21.2.2020
21.2.2020CZEGrundmannová Renáta PŮLMARATON 21Z3 3.3.2020
1.12.2019CZEGüttner Ondřej Není MARATON 42M1 3.12.2019
31.10.2019CZEHackenberg Antonín ULTRAMARATON 64M1 1.11.2019
9.3.2020CZEHalamka Petr Squadra PŮLMARATON 21M2 11.3.2020
17.8.2020CZEHálová Sabina PĚTKA 5Z1 19.8.2020
17.8.2020CZEHálová Lucie PĚTKA 5Z2 19.8.2020
10.11.2019CZEHamerník Jan MARATON 42M3 13.11.2019
31.10.2019CZEHandschug Martina PĚTKA 5Z2 4.11.2019
25.11.2019CZEHanslík Martin Pivní a rumová c.k. MARATON 42M2 26.11.2019
22.11.2019CZEHanušová Kamila MakakTeam PŮLMARATON 21Z2 26.11.2019
10.1.2020CZEHanušová Lada PŮLMARATON 21Z2 13.1.2020
24.8.2020CZEHanušová Silvia Peřimov DESÍTKA 10Z2 27.8.2020
26.11.2019CZEHanzal Michal Johnson & Johnson PŮLMARATON 21M2 28.11.2019
26.2.2020CZEHartman Ondřej DESÍTKA 10M1 28.2.2020
21.10.2019CZEHartmanova Pavlina MARATON 42Z2 29.10.2019
30.12.2019CZEHartmanová Marcela AC GoMango Hogner PŮLMARATON 21Z3 31.12.2019
12.12.2019CZEHasmanová Lenka KMPS Plzeň PŮLMARATON 21Z2 13.12.2019
5.3.2020CZEHatala Daniel PŮLMARATON 21M1 9.3.2020
31.8.2020CZEHázová Lucie DESÍTKA 10Z1 1.9.2020
31.8.2020CZEHázová Kristina Báječné ženy v běhu DESÍTKA 10Z2 1.9.2020
1.3.2020CZEHelzlarová Dita DESÍTKA 10Z2 3.3.2020
18.12.2019CZEHeřman Václav PĚTKA 5M1 19.12.2019
27.1.2020CZEHlaváček Jan PŮLMARATON 21M1 30.1.2020
18.1.2020CZEHniličková Zuzana PŮLMARATON 21Z1 22.1.2020
27.2.2020CZEHnízdová Klára PŮLMARATON 21Z1 28.2.2020
31.10.2019CZEHokeová Ivana PĚTKA 5Z2 4.11.2019
23.8.2020CZEHoldova Kamila DESÍTKA 10Z2 26.8.2020
31.10.2019CZEHolková Jiřina MARATON 42Z3 4.11.2019
28.7.2020CZEHolub Karel Scenic Trail Rock Goats ULTRAMARATON 64M2 29.7.2020
31.8.2020CZEHolub Miroslav ULTRAMARATON 64M2 1.9.2020
31.10.2019CZEHorak Tomas NO FEAR PŮLMARATON 21M2 7.11.2019
31.10.2019CZEHorakova Lenka PŮLMARATON 21Z2 1.11.2019
26.8.2020CZEHorochovská Martina PŮLMARATON 21Z2 27.8.2020
26.10.2019CZEHoudková Hana PŮLMARATON 21Z2 29.10.2019
23.12.2019CZEHožová Romana ULTRAMARATON 64Z2 30.12.2019
21.10.2019CZEHrabánek Zdeněk Základní škola Úpice-Lány PŮLMARATON 21M3 22.10.2019
21.10.2019CZEHrabánková Jana Základní škola Úpice-Lány PĚTKA 5Z3 22.10.2019
31.10.2019CZEHrabík Jiří FBC Hvězdy Česká Sklaice ULTRAMARATON 64M1 4.11.2019
16.8.2020CZEHrček Petr MARATON 42M3 18.8.2020
18.8.2020CZEHrouda Václav KB Jilemnice ULTRAMARATON 64M1 20.8.2020
25.2.2020CZEHrubý Matin DESÍTKA 10M2 6.3.2020
7.2.2020CZEHrůza David tRUtNov MARATON 42M2 9.2.2020
14.1.2020CZEHuberová Andrea PŮLMARATON 21Z2 15.1.2020
28.6.2020CZEIvacha Pavel PŮLMARATON 21M1 30.6.2020
26.1.2020CZEIzaiasz Jiří Holice PĚTKA 5M1 28.1.2020
26.1.2020CZEIzaiaszová Tereza Střely z Holic PŮLMARATON 21Z1 28.1.2020
2.12.2019CZEJágr Ondřej PŮLMARATON 21M2 5.12.2019
31.10.2019CZEJanalíková Daniela PŮLMARATON 21Z2 5.11.2019
29.2.2020CZEJanata Jan PĚTKA 5M1 3.3.2020
25.11.2019CZEJaniš Petr půlmaraton prosím PŮLMARATON 21M2 26.11.2019
2.1.2020CZEJelen Tomáš DESÍTKA 10M1 3.1.2020
13.8.2020CZEJirásek Viktor 250 m CH1 24.8.2020
13.8.2020CZEJirásková Kateřina PĚTKA 5Z2 24.8.2020
11.4.2020CZEJirousková Pavla #GLADIATORRACETEAM PĚTKA 5Z2 17.4.2020
10.1.2020CZEJírová Kateřina ULTRAMARATON 64Z2 21.1.2020
21.1.2020CZEJírů Daniela PĚTKA 5Z2 23.1.2020
12.12.2019CZEJukl Petr + Rokynka DESÍTKA 10DR 13.12.2019
1.6.2020CZEKabelová Magdalena PĚTKA 5Z1 2.6.2020
17.12.2019CZEKačenka Petr MARATON 42M2 19.12.2019
11.2.2020CZEKamenský Martin PŮLMARATON 21M2 11.2.2020
25.2.2020CZEKavka Martin FTK Olomouc DESÍTKA 10M1 28.2.2020
12.8.2020CZEKiezler Jaroslav Retrosi MARATON 42M3 14.8.2020
25.1.2020CZEKilianová Dagmar MARATON 42Z2 29.1.2020
21.7.2020CZEKirsch Radomír Triatlon Team Loko Trutnov MARATON 42M2 21.7.2020
1.3.2020CZEKlementova Irena PĚTKA 5Z3 3.3.2020
13.2.2020CZEKlenovská Ariana Bubáci 250 m D1 18.2.2020
13.2.2020CZEKlenovská Veronika Bubáci PĚTKA 5Z2 18.2.2020
13.2.2020CZEKlenovský Alex Bubáci 250 m CH1 18.2.2020
15.12.2019CZEKlimešová Zuzka AC Gomango-Högner PŮLMARATON 21Z3 16.12.2019
18.10.2019CZEKněžourová Nikola FITFAB Strong ULTRAMARATON 64Z1 21.10.2019
26.10.2019CZEKnobloch Petr PŮLMARATON 21M3 29.10.2019
12.1.2020CZEKociánová Lenka PŮLMARATON 21Z1 14.1.2020
1.8.2020CZEKočvarová Lucie PŮLMARATON 21Z1 4.8.2020
18.8.2020CZEKodet Tobiáš 350 m CH2 19.8.2020
30.11.2019CZEKolátor František Lutra lutra PŮLMARATON 21M2 3.12.2019
25.10.2019CZEKollár Jan Racing Olešná PŮLMARATON 21M1 29.10.2019
3.1.2020CZEKonopásek Miroslav DESÍTKA 10M2 8.1.2020
3.1.2020CZEKonopásková Lenka PĚTKA 5Z2 8.1.2020
2.1.2020CZEKopecká Karolína PŮLMARATON 21Z1 3.1.2020
12.2.2020CZEKopecká Eliška DESÍTKA 10Z1 17.2.2020
4.2.2020CZEKopecká Jarmila DESÍTKA 10Z2 11.2.2020
5.2.2020CZEKopecký Milan DESÍTKA 10M2 7.2.2020
29.2.2020CZEKostelecký Vladimír Vella Team Náchod DESÍTKA 10M3 5.3.2020
31.8.2020CZEKotlán Martin Runczech PŮLMARATON 21M2 3.9.2020
1.11.2019CZEKowolowski Hanka DESÍTKA 10Z2 5.11.2019
22.10.2019CZEKrálová Iva PŮLMARATON 21Z2 23.10.2019
10.8.2020CZEKrátká Markéta DESÍTKA 10Z1 18.8.2020
18.1.2020CZEKrčilová Aneta PŮLMARATON 21Z2 28.1.2020
10.12.2019CZEKrejčí Matěj MK Nová Paka 1000 m CH3 11.12.2019
12.1.2020CZEKrejčová Veronika PŮLMARATON 21Z1 16.1.2020
25.12.2019CZEKremláček Vojtěch MARATON 42M1 30.12.2019
30.12.2019CZEKrempová Anna AC Gomango Högner DESÍTKA 10Z3 1.1.2020
29.5.2020CZEKřivohlávková Olga PŮLMARATON 21Z2 1.6.2020
11.2.2020CZEKřížová Eliška PĚTKA 5Z1 17.2.2020
29.2.2020CZEKrpatová Klára PŮLMARATON 21Z1 3.3.2020
24.8.2020CZEKubičková Eliška Anna SC Marathon Plzeň MARATON 42Z3 26.8.2020
11.11.2019CZEKuhn Lubomír DESÍTKA 10M3 20.11.2019
11.11.2019CZEKuhnová Michaela PĚTKA 5Z2 12.11.2019
29.12.2019CZEKunčár Pavel PŮLMARATON 21M2 31.12.2019
31.10.2019CZEKunčár Zdeněk Lanškroun MARATON 42M2 6.11.2019
11.1.2020CZEKuntova Pavlina PĚTKA 5Z2 23.1.2020
1.1.2020CZEKurková Martina Běhat nás baví ULTRAMARATON 64Z3 6.1.2020
31.10.2019CZEKušnierik Pavel PŮLMARATON 21M1 1.11.2019
21.10.2019CZEKůstka Josef PŮLMARATON 21M2 1.11.2019
24.8.2020CZELauner Josef 350 m CH2 25.8.2020
24.8.2020CZELaunerová Eliška 250 m CH1 26.8.2020
31.10.2019CZELaunerová Eliška PŮLMARATON 21Z1 5.11.2019
28.6.2020CZELelek Ing. PŮLMARATON 21M3 1.7.2020
26.2.2020CZELetko Zbyněk SK hasiči Jičín MARATON 42M1 28.2.2020
16.8.2020CZELIBERDOVÁ EVA DESÍTKA 10Z2 25.8.2020
16.7.2020CZELinek Jakub DESÍTKA 10M2 17.7.2020
28.12.2019CZELněnička Jan UHK PĚTKA 5M1 31.12.2019
31.10.2019CZELorenc Lukáš PŮLMARATON 21M2 8.11.2019
31.10.2019CZELorencová Martina PŮLMARATON 21Z1 1.11.2019
16.2.2020CZELukeš Martin ELEVEN RUN TEAM ULTRAMARATON 64M3 21.2.2020
14.2.2020CZELukošiková Lenka PŮLMARATON 21Z2 19.2.2020
11.1.2020CZEMach Martin PĚTKA 5M2 21.1.2020
19.6.2020CZEMacháň Šimon PŮLMARATON 21M1 22.6.2020
31.10.2019CZEMacková Vendula Běhání pro radost DESÍTKA 10Z2 8.11.2019
12.2.2020CZEMakovska Nora Makováci PŮLMARATON 21Z2 17.2.2020
5.3.2020CZEMakovský Radim Makováci PŮLMARATON 21M3 13.3.2020
31.10.2019CZEMakówková Monika PĚTKA 5Z1 1.11.2019
20.12.2019CZEMánek Jaroslav jElita PŮLMARATON 21M2 23.12.2019
9.1.2020CZEMařík Michal DESÍTKA 10M2 13.1.2020
17.8.2020CZEMartínková Lucie PĚTKA 5Z2 26.8.2020
12.2.2020CZEMedková Petra Unicorn PŮLMARATON 21Z1 17.2.2020
25.2.2020CZEMedlík Jan Nwow MARATON 42M1 28.2.2020
27.1.2020CZEMedlík Jan PŮLMARATON 21M2 28.1.2020
20.8.2020CZEMejznar Radek PŮLMARATON 21M1 26.8.2020
8.7.2020CZEMelzer Luděk Ždimiators PĚTKA 5M2 16.7.2020
8.7.2020CZEMelzerová Kateřina Ždimiators PĚTKA 5Z2 16.7.2020
5.11.2019CZEMetelková Kamila PĚTKA 5Z1 6.11.2019
27.1.2020CZEMikešová Jana Salming CZ ULTRAMARATON 64Z1 10.2.2020
31.12.2019CZEMikulecký Stanislav PŮLMARATON 21M2 9.1.2020
27.8.2020CZEMimra Matyáš Dostihova staj Častolovicke Horky 250 m CH1 31.8.2020
31.8.2020CZEMlčáková Michaela M2M PĚTKA 5Z1 1.9.2020
9.8.2020CZEMlčuchová Jana PĚTKA 5Z1 11.8.2020
19.10.2019CZEMoravcová Petra Rozběhame Litoměřice ULTRAMARATON 64Z2 21.10.2019
16.12.2019CZEMoravec Pavel DESÍTKA 10M3 17.12.2019
17.8.2020CZEMotlová Martina PĚTKA 5Z2 18.8.2020
14.2.2020CZEMunzar Zbyněk H-H Smíchov MARATON 42M2 17.2.2020
23.11.2019CZEMušinská Radka PŮLMARATON 21Z2 26.11.2019
30.8.2020CZENechanická Karin DESÍTKA 10Z2 31.8.2020
2.11.2019CZENěmcová Šárka SPK Zaloňov DESÍTKA 10Z1 5.11.2019
6.2.2020CZENěmcová Tereza + Buchta SPK Zaloňov DESÍTKA 10DR 11.2.2020
2.11.2019CZENěmcová Lenka DESÍTKA 10Z2 5.11.2019
31.10.2019CZENemecek Martin Quick Sugars ULTRAMARATON 64M2 4.11.2019
30.12.2019CZENešpor Martin TK OPEN PŮLMARATON 21M2 31.12.2019
30.12.2019CZENešporová Věra TK OPEN DESÍTKA 10Z2 7.1.2020
2.12.2019CZENesvadbová Michaela PŮLMARATON 21Z2 3.12.2019
12.12.2019CZENohejlová Andrea Zdobín DESÍTKA 10Z1 13.12.2019
2.1.2020CZENovotná Kateřina PĚTKA 5Z3 6.1.2020
8.12.2019CZENovotný Tomáš STG Trutnov MARATON 42M1 10.12.2019
16.8.2020CZENyklíček Ondřej Upičáci PŮLMARATON 21M2 18.8.2020
16.8.2020CZENyklíček Luděk PŮLMARATON 21M2 18.8.2020
26.2.2020CZEOndřej Makovský Makováci DESÍTKA 10M1 6.3.2020
31.10.2019CZEOslej Dušan Už tam budeeem?! DESÍTKA 10M3 12.11.2019
31.10.2019CZEOslejová Jitka Už tam budeeem?! DESÍTKA 10Z3 12.11.2019
31.8.2020CZEOupic David Loko Trutnov 1000 m CH3 3.9.2020
31.8.2020CZEOupic Martin PĚTKA 5M3 3.9.2020
2.11.2019CZEPaatzová Martina Rozběháme Litoměřicko ULTRAMARATON 64Z2 5.11.2019
14.11.2019CZEPacholíková Lenka FreeRun Ústí nad Labem DESÍTKA 10Z2 15.11.2019
31.10.2019CZEPaděrová Petra PŮLMARATON 21Z2 6.11.2019
25.11.2019CZEPalečková Kateřina Prostě běž DESÍTKA 10Z2 2.12.2019
19.1.2020CZEParýzek Jiří Hradec Králové PŮLMARATON 21M3 21.1.2020
11.1.2020CZEPatka Michal Bělohradáci PĚTKA 5M2 23.1.2020
30.10.2019CZEPavelka Radek PŮLMARATON 21M3 1.11.2019
4.1.2020CZEPávová Gabriela Čápici DESÍTKA 10Z2 7.1.2020
31.12.2019CZEPečenka Franta Aufeer Design PŮLMARATON 21M2 7.1.2020
12.2.2020CZEPelikán Michal ULTRAMARATON 64M2 20.2.2020
28.8.2020CZEPešl Josef DESÍTKA 10M2 1.9.2020
22.11.2019CZEPesta Marek On Running ULTRAMARATON 64M1 26.11.2019
10.1.2020CZEPeštálová Lucie PŮLMARATON 21Z1 13.1.2020
9.1.2020CZEPetrová Martina DESÍTKA 10Z3 10.1.2020
28.8.2020CZEPetrovová Tereza TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 1150 m D4 31.8.2020
28.8.2020CZEPetrovová Michaela TJ LOKOMOTIVA TRUTNOV 1000 m D3 31.8.2020
13.2.2020CZEPetrovová Pavlína PŮLMARATON 21Z2 17.2.2020
31.8.2020CZEPirklová Kateřina Šneci v běhu PĚTKA 5Z2 5.9.2020
13.12.2019CZEPíša Josef PŮLMARATON 21M2 16.12.2019
12.11.2019CZEPiskáček Luboš PowerliftingDK DESÍTKA 10M3 22.11.2019
18.10.2019CZEPlch Dušan + Bárny #GLADIATORRACETEAM DESÍTKA 10DR 1.11.2019
3.12.2019CZEPohůnková Vendula Bootcampy MARATON 42Z2 4.12.2019
13.11.2019CZEPolák Daniel ULTRAMARATON 64M2 15.11.2019
13.11.2019CZEPolák Michal ULTRAMARATON 64M2 22.11.2019
27.8.2020CZEPončová Eva RunSport Team ULTRAMARATON 64Z2 31.8.2020
14.1.2020CZEPort Roman PŮLMARATON 21M2 28.1.2020
24.8.2020CZEPospíšil Jaroslav PŮLMARATON 21M2 31.8.2020
7.1.2020CZEPoupová Daniela DESÍTKA 10Z2 16.1.2020
2.2.2020CZEProkop Ondřej PŮLMARATON 21M3 4.2.2020
19.2.2020CZEProkopová Dagmar PŮLMARATON 21Z2 21.2.2020
4.11.2019CZERapáčová Veronika Báječné ženy v běhu DESÍTKA 10Z2 6.11.2019
29.2.2020CZEŘíha Pavel + Lucie Krejčová + Adéla Štěpová + Radim Štěp Písecké Zmije MARATON 42ST 6.3.2020
3.3.2020CZEŘíhová Zdeňka PŮLMARATON 21Z3 3.3.2020
31.10.2019CZERinglová Edita PĚTKA 5Z1 1.11.2019
23.10.2019CZERozsívalová Markéta Rózyprvnimaraton PŮLMARATON 21Z2 29.10.2019
31.10.2019CZERůžička Pavel DESÍTKA 10M2 4.11.2019
17.8.2020CZERydrych Jiří DESÍTKA 10M2 18.8.2020
9.1.2020CZERygl Michal PĚTKA 5M3 10.1.2020
27.10.2019CZESadílkova Václava PĚTKA 5Z1 29.10.2019
12.7.2020CZESakařová Petra Night Run Team PĚTKA 5Z1 15.7.2020
3.11.2019CZESchejbalová Kateřina DESÍTKA 10Z2 7.11.2019
30.12.2019CZEŠeberka Jan Libotovská smečka PŮLMARATON 21M1 31.12.2019
22.10.2019CZESečkár Alois TJ Sokol Praha-Krč PŮLMARATON 21M1 24.10.2019
28.10.2019CZESecký Michal PĚTKA 5M1 5.11.2019
17.2.2020CZESemradova Adela PĚTKA 5Z2 19.2.2020
13.2.2020CZEŠimon Makovský Makováci PŮLMARATON 21M1 17.2.2020
11.12.2019CZEŠkoda Jan 42 MARATON 42M2 20.12.2019
18.10.2019CZESkřipcová Nela 1000 m D3 22.10.2019
18.10.2019CZESkřipcová Iva PĚTKA 5Z2 22.10.2019
18.10.2019CZESkřipec Adam 1000 m CH3 22.10.2019
30.8.2020CZESlabý Jan TVOJE MÁMA DESÍTKA 10M1 31.8.2020
31.12.2019CZESlavíček Jan PŮLMARATON 21M1 3.1.2020
31.8.2020CZESlavíková Renata PŮLMARATON 21Z1 1.9.2020
24.12.2019CZESlavkovský Milan MARATON 42M2 30.12.2019
14.11.2019CZEŠmatolán Miroslav ULTRAMARATON 64M2 15.11.2019
30.6.2020CZEŠmídl Milan PŮLMARATON 21M2 8.7.2020
30.6.2020CZEŠmídlová Alena Velké Žernoseky PŮLMARATON 21Z3 8.7.2020
7.12.2019CZESmola Josef Běžecký klub Náchod PŮLMARATON 21M2 10.12.2019
31.8.2020CZESobotková Šárka 2hasance PŮLMARATON 21Z2 1.9.2020
17.12.2019CZEŠolcová Michaela DESÍTKA 10Z1 19.12.2019
7.3.2020CZESopek Tomas PŮLMARATON 21M2 11.3.2020
3.8.2020CZESoukup Miroslav jElita PŮLMARATON 21M2 11.8.2020
6.1.2020CZESoukupová Stanislava DESÍTKA 10Z3 10.1.2020
31.12.2019CZEŠpaček Martin ULTRAMARATON 64M2 3.1.2020
10.1.2020CZEŠpániková Štěpánka PŮLMARATON 21Z2 14.1.2020
30.7.2020CZEŠpelda Jan ULTRAMARATON 64M1 3.8.2020
28.10.2019CZEStará Lucie DESÍTKA 10Z1 29.10.2019
30.6.2020CZEŠtarmanová Lucie WIST o.s. MARATON 42Z1 3.7.2020
4.11.2019CZEStarý Jan NWOW PŮLMARATON 21M1 6.11.2019
30.12.2019CZEŠtedronská Jana + Jessie DESÍTKA 10DR 1.1.2020
31.12.2019CZEŠtembera Petr PŮLMARATON 21M2 7.1.2020
25.2.2020CZEŠtemberová Elen jElita 350 m D2 6.3.2020
13.1.2020CZEŠtemberová Věra PŮLMARATON 21Z2 15.1.2020
11.6.2020CZEStenzl Libor ULTRAMARATON 64M2 15.6.2020
30.1.2020CZEStránský Luděk PŮLMARATON 21M3 31.1.2020
30.10.2019CZEStránský Martin PŮLMARATON 21M3 1.11.2019
27.2.2020CZEStrnadová Lucie Profesionální svině MARATON 42Z2 11.3.2020
31.10.2019CZEStrnadová Petra PĚTKA 5Z2 5.11.2019
11.12.2019CZESucharda Pavel Julec Brno MARATON 42M3 23.12.2019
19.1.2020CZESuchenia Daniel Kat Cross Wałbrzych PŮLMARATON 21M2 31.1.2020
8.7.2020CZESuchomel Luboš DESÍTKA 10M3 8.7.2020
19.1.2020CZEŠulcová Jana PĚTKA 5Z1 21.1.2020
31.12.2019AUTSweerts-Sporck Stephan DESÍTKA 10M3 1.1.2020
14.2.2020CZEThiel Miroslav Jablonecké Mattonky MARATON 42M3 17.2.2020
25.8.2020CZETomáš Radek PŮLMARATON 21M2 28.8.2020
25.8.2020CZETomek David 1000 m CH3 27.8.2020
30.10.2019CZETomek Petr Revitalizace KUKS PŮLMARATON 21M2 1.11.2019
25.8.2020CZETomková Adéla 250 m D1 27.8.2020
20.8.2020CZETřasák Jaroslav DESÍTKA 10M2 24.8.2020
20.8.2020CZETřasáková Eva DESÍTKA 10Z3 24.8.2020
27.8.2020CZETrnečkova Šárka 350 m D2 31.8.2020
6.12.2019CZETrousilová Pavlína AC Gomango Högner DESÍTKA 10Z3 10.12.2019
25.2.2020CZETrsková Nikol DESÍTKA 10Z1 6.3.2020
17.12.2019CZETrykar Daniel PŮLMARATON 21M1 19.12.2019
31.8.2020CZETůma Marek PŮLMARATON 21M1 1.9.2020
24.10.2019CZETykalová Marie Báječné ženy v běhu PĚTKA 5Z1 25.10.2019
11.2.2020CZEUlčová Michaela DESÍTKA 10Z1 17.2.2020
1.6.2020CZEUmlaufová Ema PŮLMARATON 21Z1 10.6.2020
3.11.2019CZEUrbášková Milena DESÍTKA 10Z2 5.11.2019
25.12.2019CZEVala Ondřej PŮLMARATON 21M2 27.12.2019
31.8.2020CZEValena Tomáš HC Mžany PŮLMARATON 21M2 3.9.2020
10.3.2020CZEVANČUROVÁ ŠÁRKA DESÍTKA 10Z2 12.3.2020
13.11.2019CZEVaňková Anna Rozběháme Litoměřicko ULTRAMARATON 64Z2 13.11.2019
30.12.2019CZEVanoušková Eva DESÍTKA 10Z2 1.1.2020
18.10.2019CZEVavrečka Martin Tým miluju Nikču ULTRAMARATON 64M1 23.10.2019
30.8.2020CZEVavřínková Eva Royal bay PŮLMARATON 21Z2 31.8.2020
11.2.2020CZEVecka Jonáš Atletika človíček 250 m CH1 17.2.2020
10.2.2020CZEVecka Michal Báječné ženy v běhu PŮLMARATON 21M2 11.2.2020
11.2.2020CZEVecková Johana Atletika človíček 250 m D1 17.2.2020
24.1.2020CZEVejtasová Ilona + Aisha HaKi-Run DESÍTKA 10DR 28.1.2020
9.3.2020CZEVerster Rigardt MMK MARATON 42M1 11.3.2020
25.2.2020CZEVeselá Tereza DESÍTKA 10Z1 26.2.2020
29.8.2020CZEVichová Jana PŮLMARATON 21Z2 31.8.2020
8.3.2020CZEVítková Vendula DESÍTKA 10Z2 11.3.2020
11.11.2019CZEVítková Klára run4run PŮLMARATON 21Z2 13.11.2019
31.10.2019CZEVítková Zuzana Už tam budeeem?! PŮLMARATON 21Z3 13.11.2019
14.1.2020CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run DESÍTKA 10Z2 14.1.2020
30.12.2019CZEVlček Tomáš PŮLMARATON 21M1 7.1.2020
16.2.2020CZEVlková Lenka Nessi tým PĚTKA 5Z2 18.2.2020
4.12.2019CZEVnoučková Monika PŮLMARATON 21Z1 6.12.2019
24.11.2019CZEVOJTÍŠEK VLADIMÍR Behejsnami.cz MARATON 42M2 26.11.2019
28.10.2019CZEVotoček Ondřej MARATON 42M2 29.10.2019
5.1.2020CZEVyhlídková Simona PĚTKA 5Z2 7.1.2020
26.12.2019CZEVYKOUKAL Jaroslav SK MAXTRI LIBEREC MARATON 42M3 30.12.2019
28.2.2020CZEZabranská Lucie Adventní běhání PŮLMARATON 21Z1 3.3.2020
16.1.2020CZEZach Milan Báječné ženy v běhu PŮLMARATON 21M3 21.1.2020
16.1.2020CZEZachová Lucie Báječné ženy v běhu PŮLMARATON 21Z2 20.1.2020
30.12.2019CZEŽáčková Marie jElita PŮLMARATON 21Z1 30.12.2019
16.8.2020CZEZámečník Petr ULTRAMARATON 64M2 27.8.2020
23.10.2019CZEZapletal Petr Rozyprvnimaraton PŮLMARATON 21M2 1.11.2019
28.2.2020CZEZapletalová Barbora PŮLMARATON 21Z1 5.3.2020
8.6.2020CZEZáruba Martin MěÚ DKnL PŮLMARATON 21M2 15.6.2020
23.6.2020CZEZáveská Anna PŮLMARATON 21Z1 24.6.2020
11.11.2019CZEZavřelová Jana Zavři Němčice MARATON 42Z3 12.11.2019
12.12.2019CZEZbranek Richard DESÍTKA 10M2 16.12.2019
12.12.2019CZEZdeňková Petra DESÍTKA 10Z2 23.12.2019
28.12.2019CZEZemanová Petra Šneci v běhu DESÍTKA 10Z2 31.12.2019
13.7.2020CZEZigová Helena Dostihova staj Častolovicke Horky DESÍTKA 10Z1 17.7.2020