Startovní listina Budějovický T1 maraton

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
42km106
5 km28
4x10km12
21km41
2x10km3
2x21km3
Kategorie
M3Muži 40 - 49 let40
M4Muži 50 - 59 let22
MMuži18
M2Muži 30 - 39 let17
ST4Štafeta čtyřčlenná12
PM3Muži 40 - 49 let11
PM2Muži 30 - 39 let10
ZŽeny 10
Z2Ženy 41 a více let9
M5Muži 60 - 69 let8
PZ2Ženy 41 a více let7
PM4Muži 50 - 59 let6
Z1Ženy do 40 let6
PZ1Ženy do 40 let4
PST2Štafeta dvoučlenná3
M6Muži 70 a více let3
ST2Štafeta dvoučlenná3
PM5Muži 60 - 69 let2
M1Muži do 29 let1
PM6Muži 70 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených193

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
13.10.2019CZEAlešová Šárka + Aleš Emanuel + Mikeš Jaromír + Rusfelová Zuzana PLNEJ PUPEK CB - 1 maraton ST ST4 23.10.2019402
26.12.2019CZEAmbrož Vítězslav maraton M4 31.12.201958
5.10.2019CZEArdamica David Běžím pro. Cz centrum Bazalk maraton M1 8.10.2019101
15.1.2020CZEArdamicová Radka + David Ardamica Běžímpro.CZ centrum Bazalka půlmaraton PST2 15.1.2020442
6.1.2020CZEAulík David maraton M2 10.1.202071
4.10.2019CZEBauer Václav Kleť maraton M3 6.10.201993
9.12.2019AUTBauer Herbert Michael 100 Marathonclub Austria maraton M4 18.12.201950
18.11.2019CZEBeránek Josef MK Kladno maraton M5 23.11.201935
13.1.2020CZEBláha Jakub Běhej Pro Bazalku maraton M2 nezaplaceno106
1.11.2019AUTBodiselitsch Bernd Club Supermarathon Austria maraton M4 5.11.201920
4.10.2019CZEBodnar Pavel Maratón klub Kladno maraton M3 10.10.201984
4.10.2019CZEBodnarová Iveta Maratón klub Kladno maraton Z2 8.10.201985
16.10.2019CZEBosák Vláďa + Jirka Stančík + Vilda Minks + Vojta Mráz GROZ-BECKERT maraton ST ST4 16.10.2019403
23.1.2020FRABrossaud Jack 5 km M 23.1.2020525
9.12.2019CZEBrunner Radek Vokurka maraton M3 14.12.201951
15.10.2019CZEBuchlovská Markéta Sokol ČB 5 km Z 15.10.2019503
28.11.2019CZEBuchlovský Petr + Pavel Matouš + Veronika Šindelářová + Petr Šafránek Tři borci a křen maraton ST ST4 29.11.2019406
14.1.2020CZEBušta Roman DAM Energy 5 km M 14.1.2020517
30.10.2019CZEChaloupka Zdeněk + Zdeněk Chaloupka + Josef Bencs + Zdeněk Štaiger Lázeňská cestovní maraton ST ST4 4.11.2019404
3.1.2020CZEChlupová Tereza + Petr Chlup + Jitka Mrázková + Tomáš Chlup DVABĚŽCI.CZ maraton ST ST4 7.1.2020410
23.1.2020CZEChmátal Martin Stefko running team maraton M3 nezaplaceno108
6.1.2020CZEChudožilov Michal vitateam půlmaraton PM2 7.1.2020227
9.12.2019CZEChuraňová Radka maraton Z2 9.12.201911
2.11.2019CZECíral František maraton M3 4.11.201922
17.10.2019CZEDlouhá Kateřina Maratón klub Kladno maraton Z1 18.10.201913
10.11.2019CZEDohnal Robert ČAU maraton M4 13.11.201931
7.10.2019CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice maraton M3 8.10.20194
23.1.2020CZEDrázda Petr Jihočeský klub maratonců maraton M4 23.1.2020107
4.10.2019CZEDvořáček Vlastimil maraton M5 8.10.201999
23.12.2019CZEDvořák Ladislav + Eliška Dvořáková Římováci maraton ST ST2 27.12.2019414
23.10.2019CZEDvořák Jan maraton M2 24.10.201916
18.10.2019CZEFaů Roman půlmaraton PM2 22.10.2019210
8.1.2020CZEFencl Marek Survivalsports.cz 5 km M 14.1.2020514
8.1.2020CZEFenclová Dominika Survivalsports.cz půlmaraton PZ1 13.1.2020228
15.11.2019CZEFessl Lukáš půlmaraton PM2 18.11.2019205
5.10.2019CZEFiala Stanislav půlmaraton PM3 8.10.2019203
20.1.2020AUTFink Ernst Riegersburg maraton M4 20.1.202081
8.11.2019CZEFrič Pavel CHECOMACOCO maraton M5 11.11.201930
8.10.2019CZEGazda Martin + Petr Klimeš + Linda Palivcová + Miloš Szábo Jihočeský klub maratonců maraton ST ST4 8.10.2019411
10.1.2020AUTGrappa Alexandra půlmaraton PZ2 14.1.2020230
25.10.2019CZEGrešl Michal půlmaraton PM2 25.10.2019207
17.1.2020CZEGrusz Filip Podej mi pivo maraton M2 23.1.202080
1.1.2020CZEGyürüsi Martin TJ Hraboš maraton M2 2.1.202062
24.10.2019CZEHach Lukáš Štefko Running Team maraton M2 24.10.201917
7.1.2020CZEHadrava Tomáš půlmaraton PM3 8.1.202072
23.1.2020CZEHasal Miroslav behej.com půlmaraton PM4 nezaplaceno235
2.1.2020CZEHavel Milan Zdouň Hrádek půlmaraton PM4 7.1.2020225
9.12.2019CZEHavlíček Michal ACES Team Karlovy Vary maraton M3 9.12.201949
4.10.2019CZEHesoun Tomáš maraton M2 8.10.201997
7.12.2019AUTHinterhoelzl Robert SONNENKISSEN maraton M4 11.12.201948
7.11.2019CZEHoleček Miloš maraton M3 8.11.201927
27.12.2019CZEHolovská Markéta půlmaraton PZ2 27.12.2019216
24.11.2019CZEHolub Michal maraton M4 29.11.201938
16.12.2019CZEHomola Jáchym Motor České Budějovice 5 km M 17.12.2019509
4.10.2019CZEHons Pavel ČAU maraton M4 4.10.201986
23.1.2020CZEHorelicová Lucie Běžím pro Centrum Bazalka 5 km Z nezaplaceno524
23.1.2020CZEHorelicová Lucie Běžím pro Centrum Bazalka půlmaraton PZ1 nezaplaceno234
2.1.2020CZEHorelicová Lucie Běžím pro Centrum Bazalka maraton Z1 3.1.202065
22.10.2019CZEHouska David Rudolfov maraton M3 22.10.201915
13.11.2019CZEHrček Tomáš Ještěd SkyRace Team půlmaraton PM4 14.11.2019212
28.12.2019CZEJahoda Zdeněk BK BĚKODO TEPLICE maraton M3 7.1.202059
15.1.2020CZEJanový Petr Plzeň půlmaraton PM6 15.1.2020219
14.1.2020CZEJirkal Tomáš Běžecký tým ZZSKVK půlmaraton PM2 14.1.2020233
8.1.2020CZEJokl Rostislav maraton M3 9.1.202073
28.11.2019CZEKasík Konstantin Afinpol maraton M3 29.11.201943
3.12.2019AUTKeiler Bernhard 100 Marathonclub Austria maraton M5 11.12.201946
30.11.2019CZEKejšar Jan Jihočeský klub maratonců půlmaraton PM3 2.12.2019278
30.11.2019CZEKejšar Jan Jihočeský klub maratonců 5 km M 2.12.2019578
5.10.2019CZEKejšar Jan Jihočeský klub maratonců maraton M3 8.10.201978
7.10.2019CZEKolářová Michaela půlmaraton PZ1 8.10.2019206
4.12.2019CZEKopecký Martin ČAU / Liberec půlmaraton PM3 11.12.2019279
4.12.2019CZEKopecký Martin ČAU / Liberec maraton M3 11.12.201979
29.12.2019CZEKopecký Zdeněk Č. Budějovice maraton M6 7.1.202060
4.12.2019CZEKopecký Martin ČAU / Liberec 5 km M 11.12.2019579
1.1.2020CZEKorábik Michal Tábor půlmaraton PM2 3.1.2020223
3.1.2020CZEKoubek Jiří Spartak Praha 4 maraton M2 8.1.202067
14.1.2020CZEKoubkova Lenka 5 km Z 16.1.2020519
27.10.2019CZEKovář David maraton M2 29.10.20199
4.11.2019CZEKrajča Rudy rarecacti.com maraton M4 4.11.201925
4.11.2019CZEKrumer Miroslav MK Ostrov maraton M6 8.11.201926
11.10.2019CZEKubičková Eliška Anna SC Marathon Plzeň maraton Z2 16.10.2019105
2.12.2019CZEKůrka Tomáš transformers42 maraton M2 2.12.201945
26.11.2019CZEKůstka Josef maraton M3 26.11.201941
6.10.2019CZEKyselý Petr Tj Zduchovice maraton M4 14.10.2019104
7.10.2019CZELebedová Olga maraton Z1 8.10.20193
3.1.2020CZELechner Jan Uhřice půlmaraton PM5 9.1.2020226
15.12.2019CZELedvinka Josef maraton M3 20.12.201954
10.1.2020AUTLeidl Thomas půlmaraton PM3 14.1.2020229
1.1.2020CZELippl Jan Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA 5 km M 2.1.2020511
1.1.2020CZELippl Jan Běžímpro.cz Centrum BAZALKA půlmaraton PM2 2.1.2020221
4.10.2019CZEMacek Petr maraton M3 4.10.201988
25.11.2019CZEMacek Tomáš maraton M3 25.11.201939
14.1.2020CZEMach Karel Čičenice 5 km M 16.1.2020516
8.1.2020CZEMagoči Jan + Fiala Tomáš Kluci z Kluk maraton ST ST2 9.1.2020412
14.1.2020CZEMandelík Martin DAM Energy 5 km M 14.1.2020518
1.1.2020CZEMarek Jiří půlmaraton PM4 2.1.2020224
14.1.2020CZEMarek Miloš Pelhřimov půlmaraton PM2 16.1.2020211
17.1.2020CZEMartínková Vladislava Čičenice 5 km Z 17.1.2020520
7.10.2019CZEMašková Tereza + Pavel Čvančara + Bohumil Bílý + Pavel Hubáček TEMPO MAKERS vodiči maraton ST ST4 8.10.2019408
2.1.2020CZEMastný Martin Řevnice maraton M3 2.1.202063
29.10.2019CZEMazancová Kateřina 5 km Z 29.10.2019504
3.11.2019CZEMazanec Roman 5 km M 4.11.2019505
6.11.2019CZEMikšátko Pavel 5 km M 7.11.2019506
11.1.2020CZEMikšátko Jan 5 km M 17.1.2020515
6.11.2019CZEMikšátková Jiřina 5 km Z 7.11.2019507
17.1.2020CZEMikšl Rostislav Dynamo Č.B. 5 km M nezaplaceno522
17.1.2020CZEMikšl Rostislav Rasty team 5 km M nezaplaceno521
17.1.2020CZEMikšl Martin FC4Dv 5 km M nezaplaceno523
23.1.2020CZEMusil Jaroslav + Veronika Zacharova + Jana Řeháčková + Vladimír Vik Plnej pupek CB - A maraton ST ST4 nezaplaceno415
4.1.2020CZENěmečková Martina maraton Z2 9.1.202061
14.1.2020CZENovák Michal + 2 běžec + 3 běžec + 4 běžec Gladiators gym České Budějovice maraton ST ST4 14.1.2020409
10.10.2019AUTOrlinger Herbert Golden Runners Club Linz Marathon maraton M5 11.10.2019200
2.12.2019CZEOubram Jan maraton M3 2.12.201944
8.11.2019SVKPavuk Marian Spider team Levice maraton M3 12.11.201928
7.12.2019CZEPilík Stanislav Panský mlýn Rakovník maraton M6 14.12.201947
4.10.2019CZEPinl Michal maraton M4 9.10.201992
2.1.2020CZEPlachý Zdeněk maraton M3 2.1.202064
11.11.2019CZEPokorný Václav Kadlakadla maraton M3 13.11.201932
6.10.2019CZEPokorný Petr BK Dobřejovice maraton M3 8.10.2019103
24.12.2019CZEProkop Matěj Clovek Levyt maraton M2 25.12.201956
29.10.2019AUTPruckner Dietmar IFIRMI maraton M4 4.11.201919
5.1.2020SVKRaffay Ivan Šaštín maraton M4 7.1.202070
29.11.2019DEURaskovic Ninoslav IDAA Deutschland půlmaraton PM3 9.12.2019214
23.1.2020AUTReiter Anton Maraton Vídeň maraton M5 nezaplaceno109
20.11.2019CZERezek Michal PIM Kings maraton M4 29.11.201936
29.11.2019CZERichter Frank FRguy maraton M4 2.12.201940
14.10.2019CZERintová Barbora + Nikola Vydrová + Markéta Bauerová + Jan Kůta Running Team- Decathlon České Budějovice maraton ST ST4 15.10.2019401
11.10.2019CZERod Marek Trailpoint maraton M2 15.10.20196
5.10.2019CZERokos Ivan TJ Jiskra Třeboň maraton M5 8.10.2019102
4.10.2019CZERokos Lukáš Jiskra Třeboň maraton M2 8.10.2019100
1.11.2019CZERoudnická Veronika AC Rumburk maraton Z1 4.11.201921
4.10.2019CZERybáčková Soňa maraton Z1 9.10.201983
23.11.2019CZEŠandera Martin BONBON, TJ Sokol Praha Krč maraton M3 25.11.201937
11.12.2019DEUSchlueter Andre viarundo maraton M3 11.12.201953
3.1.2020CZESedlák Petr 5 km M 6.1.2020512
8.11.2019CZESeidlová Eva AK Tlmače maraton Z2 10.11.201929
4.10.2019CZEŠíma Jan maraton M4 8.10.201990
29.10.2019CZEŠimek Miroslav TC Dvořák ČB maraton M4 29.10.201966
4.10.2019CZEŠindlerová Jana ČAU + iThinkBeer maraton Z2 11.10.201996
4.11.2019CZESkalka Pavel + Průcha Josef + Diviš Jiří + Kobes Jan CBC TEAM maraton ST ST4 5.11.2019405
19.11.2019CZESkálová Jiřina maraton Z2 23.11.201934
4.10.2019CZESmažíková Alena Liga 2000 Tábor maraton Z2 8.10.201987
10.12.2019CZEŠmejkalová Hana ACES Karlovy Vary půlmaraton PZ2 11.12.2019215
23.12.2019CZESochacký Adam + Václav Sochacký Rímováci maraton ST ST2 27.12.2019413
28.12.2019CZESomogyi Dániel Trebon půlmaraton PM3 31.12.2019220
23.12.2019CZEŠťastný Ivo půlmaraton PM2 25.12.2019217
9.12.2019CZEStejskal Jakub maraton M2 14.12.201952
25.10.2019CZEŠtěpánek Michal + Jan Vačkář půlmaraton PST2 25.10.2019440
5.1.2020AUTStrohmer Gregor maraton M3 9.1.202069
24.12.2019CZEStudnař Lukáš Triathlon team Tábor maraton M2 27.12.201957
22.10.2019CZEŠulej Marcel maraton M3 29.10.201914
4.10.2019CZEŠvanda Petr Maratón klub Kladno + iThinkBeer maraton M4 10.10.201995
2.12.2019CZEŠvaříčková Gabriela Bazalka maraton Z2 2.12.201974
2.12.2019CZEŠvaříčková Gabriela Bazalka 5 km Z 2.12.2019574
2.12.2019CZEŠvaříčková Gabriela Bazalka půlmaraton PZ2 2.12.2019274
20.12.2019CZESvozil Libor MK Seitl Ostrava maraton M3 21.12.201955
21.11.2019CZESýkora František Dobřejovice půlmaraton PM4 26.11.2019213
6.10.2019CZESýkorová Klára AC Mageo půlmaraton PZ2 9.10.2019204
4.10.2019CZETkadlčík Zbyněk AC Moravská Slavia Brno maraton M3 14.10.201991
6.12.2019CZEToman Martin SK Babice 5 km M 9.12.2019502
6.12.2019CZEToman Martin SK Babice půlmaraton PM3 9.12.2019202
6.12.2019CZEToman Martin SK Babice maraton M3 9.12.20192
16.10.2019CZEToman Bohumil Týn nad Vltavou maraton M3 16.10.201912
4.10.2019CZETománek Roman Gallak Slavičín maraton M5 8.10.201994
12.10.2019CZETomášek Jan BK Čvacht / Yellow Ribbon Run maraton M3 16.10.20198
9.10.2019CZETučková Jana TriSK ČB maraton Z1 10.10.20195
15.10.2019CZEUlma Tomáš maraton M4 21.10.201910
3.11.2019CZEUrban Jaroslav Kilpi Racing Team maraton M2 4.11.201924
2.11.2019CZEUrbánek Ivan maraton M2 10.11.201923
11.1.2020CZEVálek Petr iThinkBeer.com * SK Babice maraton M3 12.1.202076
21.10.2019CZEValenta Petr Budyně maraton M3 22.10.201982
9.12.2019CZEValentová Markéta Velosport Valenta Scott team Pelhřimov 5 km Z 17.12.2019508
13.11.2019CZEVaněček Michael Kozlíci Vlachovo Březí maraton M3 13.11.201933
27.12.2019CZEVařáková Pavla + Jiří Mašek Neběhači půlmaraton PST2 31.12.2019441
15.10.2019CZEVávrů Ivana TJ VTŽ Chomutov půlmaraton PZ1 16.10.2019209
29.11.2019CZEVejvoda Jiří + Vejvodová Markéta + Ivanová Markéta + Štěpán Kamil Prachatice v poklusu maraton ST ST4 2.12.2019407
4.10.2019CZEVemola Jiří KadlaKadla půlmaraton PM3 11.10.201998
10.10.2019CZEVemolová Barbora KadlaKadla půlmaraton PZ2 11.10.2019208
12.1.2020CZEVeselá Anita SDH Chloumek půlmaraton PZ2 13.1.2020231
12.1.2020CZEVeselý Vladimír Hasiči Neratovice půlmaraton PM3 13.1.2020232
6.1.2020CZEVlčková Kateřina 5 km Z 7.1.2020513
7.10.2019CZEVondrášek Štěpán maraton M3 15.10.20191
24.12.2019CZEVondrášek Martin TJ Jiskra Třeboň půlmaraton PM2 27.12.2019218
10.10.2019CZEVondrášek Štěpán 5 km M 15.10.2019501
10.10.2019CZEVondrášek Štěpán půlmaraton PM3 15.10.2019201
26.11.2019CZEVoráček Karel Cyklo Velešín maraton M4 6.12.201942
4.10.2019CZEVosátka Zdeněk Atletika Písek, z.s. půlmaraton PM4 8.10.20197
4.10.2019CZEVostrý Miroslav MK Kladno maraton M3 4.10.201989
4.1.2020CZEVrzala Tomáš maraton M3 6.1.202068
29.12.2019CZEVýborná Irena farnost Rudolfov 5 km Z 31.12.2019510
8.1.2020SVKWolaschka Peter Sturmvogel München maraton M4 14.1.202075
1.1.2020CZEZákostelecký František Mokré půlmaraton PM5 2.1.2020222
28.10.2019CZEZelenka Libor TJ Jiskra Třeboň maraton M3 4.11.201918