Startovní listina Budějovický T1 maraton

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
42km40
4x10km5
21km8
5 km2
Kategorie
M3Muži 40 - 49 let12
M4Muži 50 - 59 let9
M5Muži 60 - 69 let5
ST4Štafeta čtyřčlenná5
Z1Ženy do 40 let4
Z2Ženy 41 a více let4
M2Muži 30 - 39 let4
PZ2Ženy 41 a více let2
PZ1Ženy do 40 let2
PM3Muži 40 - 49 let2
M6Muži 70 a více let1
PM2Muži 30 - 39 let1
PM4Muži 50 - 59 let1
MMuži1
M1Muži do 29 let1
ZŽeny 1
Celkem přihlášených55

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
13.10.2019CZEAlešová Šárka + Aleš Emanuel + Mikeš Jaromír + Rusfelová Zuzana PLNEJ PUPEK CB maraton ST4 nezaplaceno
5.10.2019CZEArdamica David Běžím pro. Cz centrum Bazalk maraton M1 8.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEBauer Václav Kleť maraton M3 6.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEBodnar Pavel Maratón klub Kladno maraton M3 10.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEBodnarová Iveta Maratón klub Kladno maraton Z2 8.10.2019
16.10.2019CZECábová Markéta + Vilém Minks + Pavel Procházka + Martin Žid GROZ-BECKERT maraton ST4 16.10.2019
17.10.2019CZEDlouhá Kateřina Maratón klub Kladno maraton Z1 18.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice maraton M3 8.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEDrázda Petr Jihočeský klub maratonců maraton M4 4.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEDvořáček Vlastimil maraton M5 8.10.2019
18.10.2019CZEFaů Roman půlmaraton PM2 nezaplaceno
5.10.2019CZEFiala Stanislav půlmaraton PM3 8.10.2019
8.10.2019CZEGazda Martin + běžec 1 + běžec 2 + Běžec 3 Jihočeský klub maratonců maraton ST4 8.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEGazda Martin Jihočeský klub maratonců maraton M4 4.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEHesoun Tomáš maraton M2 8.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEHons Pavel ČAU maraton M4 4.10.2019
5.10.2019CZEKejšar Jan Jihočeský klub maratonců maraton M3 8.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEKolářová Michaela půlmaraton PZ1 8.10.2019
11.10.2019CZEKubičková Eliška Anna SC Marathon Plzeň maraton Z2 16.10.2019
8.10.2019CZEKUCKO Miroslav maraton M5 11.10.2019
6.10.2019CZEKyselý Petr Tj Zduchovice maraton M4 14.10.2019
7.10.2019CZELebedová Olga maraton Z1 8.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEMacek Petr maraton M3 4.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEMašek Jiří + běžec 1 + běžec 2 + běžec 3 TEMPO MAKERS vodiči maraton ST4 8.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEMašek Jiří TEMPO MAKERS vodiči půlmaraton PM4 8.10.2019
10.10.2019AUTOrlinger Herbert Golden Runners Club Linz Marathon maraton M5 11.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEPinl Michal maraton M4 9.10.2019
6.10.2019CZEPokorný Petr BK Dobřejovice maraton M3 8.10.2019
14.10.2019CZERintová Barbora + Nikola Vydrová Running Team- Decathlon České Budějovice maraton ST4 15.10.2019
11.10.2019CZERod Marek Trailpoint maraton M2 15.10.2019
4.10.2019CZERokos Lukáš Jiskra Třeboň maraton M2 8.10.2019
5.10.2019CZERokos Ivan TJ Jiskra Třeboň maraton M5 8.10.2019
4.10.2019CZERybáčková Soňa maraton Z1 9.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEŠíma Jan maraton M4 8.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEŠindlerová Jana ČAU + iThinkBeer maraton Z2 11.10.2019
4.10.2019CZESmažíková Alena Liga 2000 Tábor maraton Z2 8.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEŠvanda Petr Maratón klub Kladno + iThinkBeer maraton M4 10.10.2019
5.10.2019CZESvoboda Václav Plnej pupek Č.Budějovice maraton M6 14.10.2019
6.10.2019CZESýkorová Klára AC Mageo půlmaraton PZ2 9.10.2019
4.10.2019CZETkadlčík Zbyněk AC Moravská Slavia Brno maraton M3 14.10.2019
16.10.2019CZEToman Bohumil Týn nad Vltavou maraton M3 16.10.2019
4.10.2019CZETománek Roman Gallak Slavičín maraton M5 8.10.2019
12.10.2019CZETomášek Jan BK Čvacht / Yellow Ribbon Run maraton M3 16.10.2019
9.10.2019CZETučková Jana TriSK ČB maraton Z1 10.10.2019
15.10.2019CZEUlma Tomáš maraton M4 nezaplaceno
15.10.2019CZEVávrů Ivana TJ VTŽ Chomutov půlmaraton PZ1 16.10.2019
3.10.2019CZEVelička Ondra wwww.ultramaratonec.cz maraton M2 3.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEVemola Jiří KadlaKadla maraton M3 11.10.2019
10.10.2019CZEVemolová Barbora KadlaKadla půlmaraton PZ2 11.10.2019
10.10.2019CZEVondrášek Štěpán 5 km M 15.10.2019
10.10.2019CZEVondrášek Štěpán půlmaraton PM3 15.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEVondrášek Štěpán maraton M3 15.10.2019
15.10.2019CZEVondrášková Veronika Sokol ČB 5 km Z 15.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEVosátka Zdeněk Atletika Písek, z.s. maraton M4 8.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEVostrý Miroslav MK Kladno maraton M3 4.10.2019