Startovní listina JESENICKÝ SUROVEC - 21. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
50 km65
25 km41
Kategorie
M3Muži 40 - 49 let26
MKMuži 25
M4Muži 50 - 59 let14
M2Muži 30 - 39 let12
ZKŽeny 6
D9Odvážné děti 6
M5Muži 60 a více let5
M1Muži 19 - 29 let5
D10Kadeti 2
Z3Ženy 40 a více let2
Z2Ženy 30 - 39 let1
TATandemy1
ELElektrokola1
Celkem přihlášených106

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
5.10.2019CZEAlina Adam Hugo Adastra Cycling team 25 km D9 nezaplaceno
7.10.2019CZEBaslík Radek 50 km M3 11.10.2019
1.10.2019CZEBeneš Radek Polti.cz 50 km M3 7.10.2019
28.8.2019CZEBláha Eduard 50 km M3 2.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEBULAVA František Lokomotiva Beroun 50 km M4 9.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEČEBIŠ VLADISLAV jzd pavlíkov 50 km M3 14.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEČermák Jan AC Sparta Ořech 50 km M3 nezaplaceno
4.10.2019CZEČermák Petr KL Sport Most 50 km M2 11.10.2019
30.9.2019CZEČerný Jan RAJKOL 50 km M5 7.10.2019
3.10.2019CZEChmel David 50 km M2 7.10.2019
11.10.2019CZEChytil Tomáš Six Monkeys 50 km M1 11.10.2019
23.9.2019CZECvejn Jan HZS UL Děčín 50 km M3 2.10.2019
29.9.2019CZEDaňková Iveta 25 km ZK 2.10.2019
9.10.2019CZEDlouhý Jan HZS Most 50 km M3 nezaplaceno
10.10.2019CZEDobrý Petr RAJEC100%TREK 50 km M3 11.10.2019
10.10.2019CZEDobrý Lukáš CK LOKO RAKOVNÍK 25 km D9 11.10.2019
5.10.2019CZEDohnal Richard Kellys Bikeranch team 50 km M4 nezaplaceno
12.9.2019CZEDubský Jaroslav SupCon Kadaň 50 km M3 2.10.2019
21.9.2019CZEDürr Petr 25 km MK 2.10.2019
21.9.2019CZEDürr Christoph 50 km M2 2.10.2019
5.10.2019CZEFišer Štěpán Rájkol 50 km M3 11.10.2019
6.10.2019CZEFišer Jaroslav Rynholec 50 km M2 9.10.2019
11.10.2019CZEFoltin Jakub Kl Sport Most 25 km D10 14.10.2019
11.10.2019CZEFriš Jaroslav Machač Team Bike 50 km M4 15.10.2019
30.9.2019CZEHajas Pavel Podbořanský Rohozec 50 km M2 9.10.2019
8.10.2019CZEHavlík Pavel KT Tryskomyš 50 km M4 nezaplaceno
12.10.2019CZEHenych Jaroslav KLspport Mosst 50 km M5 14.10.2019
12.10.2019DEUHoinkis Ulrike PhD Connection 50 km Z2 15.10.2019
29.9.2019CZEHolakovský Jiří 50 km M4 2.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEHolcingr Zdeněk 25 km MK 7.10.2019
11.10.2019CZEHrubý Jaroslav KL sport Most 50 km M5 14.10.2019
1.9.2019CZEHuja Miloš 25 km MK 2.10.2019
29.9.2019CZEHumlová Miroslava Stanley Black&Decker 25 km ZK 2.10.2019
18.9.2019CZEHurt Alfred 50 km M3 2.10.2019
9.9.2019CZEIstenčin Lukáš Petr Čech Sport MTB Team 50 km M3 2.10.2019
18.9.2019CZEJanda David Harfa Sport Team 25 km MK 15.10.2019
1.10.2019CZEJandová Daniela Bike Gallery 25 km ZK 15.10.2019
11.10.2019CZEJunek Petr. KL Most 50 km M4 14.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEJungmann Luboš Rynholec 50 km M4 9.10.2019
11.9.2019CZEkaderabek lukas 25 km MK 2.10.2019
11.10.2019CZEKejzlar Stanislav www.vikingfootwear.cz 25 km MK 14.10.2019
8.10.2019CZEKindl Jan MTB Lány 50 km M3 9.10.2019
30.9.2019CZEKobernova Karolina 25 km ZK nezaplaceno
11.10.2019CZEKošťál Milan 25 km EL 15.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEKotlík Jiří CK Loko Rakovník 50 km M3 9.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEKotlíková Adéla CK Loko Rakovník 25 km D9 9.10.2019
9.10.2019CZEKrlín Jan CK Litvínov 25 km D9 nezaplaceno
11.10.2019CZEKroc Jan 25 km MK 11.10.2019
17.9.2019CZEKronawetter Jiří 25 km MK 2.10.2019
2.10.2019CZEKubín Robert 25 km MK 2.10.2019
7.10.2019CZELandyš Petr 25 km MK 9.10.2019
7.10.2019CZELehečka Jiří Polti.cz 50 km M4 11.10.2019
6.10.2019CZELekeš Marek AC Sparta Praha cycling 50 km M3 nezaplaceno
30.9.2019CZELinc Pavel 25 km MK nezaplaceno
1.10.2019CZELoos Petr Herkul 25 km MK 14.10.2019
2.10.2019CZEMacal Vladimír 25 km MK 7.10.2019
1.10.2019CZEMacek Petr Žapalík 25 km MK 7.10.2019
10.10.2019CZEMadeja Libor 50 km M5 11.10.2019
11.10.2019CZEMarcinčik Viktor ViR 50 km M1 15.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEMařík Lukáš Polti.cz 50 km M3 nezaplaceno
3.10.2019CZEMařík Jan Bicykl Team Ústí nad Labem 50 km M2 nezaplaceno
3.10.2019CZEMatějka Josef 25 km MK 9.10.2019
26.9.2019CZEMetelkova Radka 50 km Z3 15.10.2019
4.9.2019CZEMika Martin 25 km MK 2.10.2019
8.10.2019CZEMikeš Jakub 50 km M2 14.10.2019
3.9.2019CZEMorozov Václav AGRO 21 25 km TA 2.10.2019
10.10.2019CZEMour Michal Ramala Rakovník 25 km MK 11.10.2019
19.9.2019CZENavrátil Matěj XXXTENTACION 25 km D9 nezaplaceno
17.9.2019CZENedvěd Filip Tdf 2016 25 km MK 15.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEObr Tomáš BodyID.com 50 km M3 7.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEPacovský Tomáš Dexter Cykling 50 km M3 15.10.2019
1.10.2019CZEPlaček Petr 50 km M3 2.10.2019
6.10.2019CZEPojkarová Jitka Dexter Cycling 50 km Z3 7.10.2019
4.10.2019CZEPolák Karel Bílina 50 km M3 7.10.2019
3.9.2019CZEprihoda jan 25 km MK 2.10.2019
6.9.2019CZEPritoka Jaroslav 25 km MK nezaplaceno
8.10.2019CZEŘeháček Vladimír Lithium Baggira 50 km M4 11.10.2019
10.10.2019CZERendl Jaroslav Dexter Cycling 50 km M3 15.10.2019
10.10.2019CZEŘíha Robert Ráj kol Kladno 50 km M4 11.10.2019
11.10.2019CZERollinger David Aisan racing team 50 km M1 15.10.2019
6.10.2019CZERoud Oldřich Cyklisticky klub Litvinov, z.s. 50 km M1 7.10.2019
7.10.2019CZERůžička Zbyněk SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy 25 km MK 15.10.2019
9.10.2019CZERybář Ivo CK LOKO Rakovník 50 km M2 11.10.2019
9.10.2019CZERybářová Martina CK LOKO Rakovník 25 km ZK 11.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEŠidlo Zdeněk SKP MOST 50 km M4 7.10.2019
9.10.2019CZESladký Rostislav 50 km M3 11.10.2019
7.10.2019CZESrnka Pavel 25 km MK 9.10.2019
8.10.2019CZEŠtědrá Jana TRANS BRODY 25 km ZK 11.10.2019
8.10.2019CZEŠtědrý Adam TRANS BRODY 25 km D9 9.10.2019
8.10.2019CZEŠtědrý Daniel TRANS BRODY 50 km M3 9.10.2019
30.9.2019CZEŠulc David Dexter Cycling 50 km M3 11.10.2019
12.10.2019CZESusík Petr 50 km M2 nezaplaceno
9.10.2019CZEŠusta Jan Česká Spořitelna 50 km M2 11.10.2019
12.10.2019CZESvoboda Radek 50 km M4 15.10.2019
9.10.2019CZETácha Petr Dexter Cycling 50 km M4 11.10.2019
25.9.2019CZETrejbal Zdeněk Arcadis Bike Team 50 km M3 nezaplaceno
11.10.2019CZETrunschka Tomáš KL sport Most 50 km M2 14.10.2019
24.9.2019CZEVejvar Lukáš Stark cycling team 50 km M2 2.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEVlasák Richard Ráj kol Kladno 50 km M4 14.10.2019
8.10.2019CZEVlček Petr Vinohradské šlapky 25 km MK 9.10.2019
12.10.2019CZEVopat Milan Ski a bike centrum Radotín 50 km M1 15.10.2019
11.10.2019CZEVršanský Jakub VKKH 50 km M3 nezaplaceno
29.9.2019CZEVšetula Matěj Sky pro cycling 25 km D10 nezaplaceno
14.9.2019CZEVydra Josef KVT Rakovník 25 km MK 2.10.2019
9.10.2019CZEVyhnálek Bohumil Říčany 50 km M5 11.10.2019
5.10.2019CZEZDENĚK Richard KBELY CYCLING TEAM 25 km MK 11.10.2019