Startovní listina 12. Sršský maraton, půlmaraton, čtvrtmaraton

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
S32
D26
5 km6
K14
4x10 km3
Kategorie
SM2Muži 40 - 49 let15
DM2Muži 40 - 49 let7
DM1Muži do 39 let6
SM1Muži do 39 let6
MMuži 4
SZ2Ženy 40 - 49 let4
KZ3Ženy 40 - 49 let3
DZ2Ženy 40 - 49 let3
DM3Muži 50 - 59 let3
SM3Muži 50 - 59 let3
STŠTAFETA3
DM4Muži 60 a více let3
SZ1Ženy do 39 let3
KZ2Ženy 30 - 39 let3
KZ1Ženy do 29 let2
DZ1Ženy do 39 let2
ZŽeny 2
DZ3Ženy 50 a více let2
KZ4Ženy 50 a více let2
KM1Muži do 29 let1
SZ3Ženy 50 a více let1
KM3Muži 40 - 49 let1
KM4Muži 50 - 59 let1
KM2Muži 30 - 39 let1
Celkem přihlášených81

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
8.10.2019CZEBálek Oldřich půlmaraton SM2 14.10.2019
8.10.2019CZEBálková Petra půlmaraton SZ2 14.10.2019
26.8.2019CZEBlažková Leona čtvrtmaraton KZ2 6.9.2019
16.8.2019POLBloniarz Kamil maraton DM1 nezaplaceno
15.9.2019CZEBudín Jan půlmaraton SM1 28.9.2019
9.10.2019POLCelinski Robert Byledobiec Anin maraton DM2 nezaplaceno
7.8.2019CZEČepková Hanina Český běžecký svaz maraton DZ1 7.8.2019
19.10.2019CZEČíhař Tomáš půlmaraton SM2 nezaplaceno
25.8.2019CZECinert Jan půlmaraton SM3 27.8.2019
13.10.2019CZEČíž Josef Lázně Bohdaneč půlmaraton SM2 nezaplaceno
18.9.2019CZECzagan Jan SDH Dědek půlmaraton SM2 19.9.2019
8.10.2019CZEDoležalová Zora čtvrtmaraton KZ2 14.10.2019
6.10.2019CZEDoubková Darina Doubek Team půlmaraton SZ3 7.10.2019
12.9.2019CZEDryml Mojmír Hvězda SKP Pardubice maraton DM1 19.9.2019
8.8.2019CZEDubský Roman SK Přibyslav půlmaraton SM2 8.8.2019
3.10.2019CZEDušek Vaňousová Andrea 5 km Z nezaplaceno
4.10.2019CZEDvořáček Vlastimil maraton DM4 7.10.2019
12.10.2019CZEDvořák Milan čtvrtmaraton KM2 14.10.2019
17.10.2019CZEHanousek Jiří Road racing Podorlicko půlmaraton SM1 18.10.2019
20.10.2019CZEHeroková Pavla čtvrtmaraton KZ3 nezaplaceno
9.8.2019CZEHolická Marta divošky čtvrtmaraton KZ3 14.8.2019
8.10.2019CZEHoráček Jaroslav SDH Lukavice půlmaraton SM2 nezaplaceno
23.9.2019CZEHorák Václav Libčany maraton DM4 28.9.2019
8.8.2019CZEHoudek Jakub Run magazine team půlmaraton SM1 nezaplaceno
10.10.2019CZEJečmínek Miroslav 5 km M 11.10.2019
9.10.2019CZEJelínek Petr Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce půlmaraton SM2 nezaplaceno
22.9.2019DEUJenkins Alexandria 5 km Z nezaplaceno
18.10.2019CZEJindřišek Martin půlmaraton SM2 18.10.2019
17.7.2019CZEJirásko Dušan SK SRCH čtvrtmaraton KZ3 7.8.2019
17.7.2019CZEJirásko Lubomír SK SRCH maraton ST 7.8.2019
24.8.2019CZEJukl Lukáš čtvrtmaraton KM1 3.10.2019
28.8.2019CZEJuklová Kateřina čtvrtmaraton KZ1 31.8.2019
10.10.2019CZEKaucká Renata půlmaraton SZ2 nezaplaceno
23.9.2019CZEKonvalina Matěj maraton DM1 28.9.2019
19.10.2019CZEKorel Marek Liverpool Fc půlmaraton SM1 nezaplaceno
1.8.2019CZEKoudelka Drahomir Meixner Consulting půlmaraton SM2 nezaplaceno
17.10.2019CZEKroužilová Iva ITM maraton DZ2 nezaplaceno
14.9.2019CZEKuba Martin RUN magazine team maraton DM2 19.9.2019
1.10.2019CZEKubičková EA SC Marathon Plzeň maraton DZ3 nezaplaceno
1.10.2019CZEKubičková Eliška Anna SC Marathon Plzeň maraton DZ3 16.10.2019
3.10.2019CZEKuchta Petr 5 km M 9.10.2019
3.10.2019CZEKuchta Pavel 5 km M 9.10.2019
10.10.2019CZEKvapil Jaroslav čtvrtmaraton KM4 11.10.2019
27.9.2019CZELeixner Tomáš HARD ROCK RUNNERS maraton DM1 nezaplaceno
10.9.2019CZELevínská Věra půlmaraton SZ1 nezaplaceno
18.10.2019CZELinhart Milan KBA Grafitec Dobruška maraton DM3 nezaplaceno
21.8.2019CZEMárová Eliška Srchmamma půlmaraton SZ1 25.8.2019
19.10.2019CZEMartin Licek SK OMT Pardubice půlmaraton SM2 nezaplaceno
16.10.2019CZEMasničáková Blanka Olomouc půlmaraton SZ2 16.10.2019
22.9.2019CZEMyšička Ondřej půlmaraton SM1 nezaplaceno
10.10.2019CZENovak Jakub 5 km M 10.10.2019
30.9.2019CZENovotný Jiří UNO Srch půlmaraton SM2 15.10.2019
28.9.2019SVKOrošová Blažena Speed4dogs maraton DZ2 nezaplaceno
10.8.2019CZEOtáhalová Kristina Mattoni free rum Pardubice čtvrtmaraton KZ1 30.9.2019
9.8.2019CZEPanchártek Leoš půlmaraton SM1 14.8.2019
20.8.2019CZEPanchártková Zuzana Šneci v běhu čtvrtmaraton KZ2 nezaplaceno
8.8.2019CZEPannová Pavla čtvrtmaraton KZ4 8.8.2019
20.10.2019CZEPěcha Tomáš VTJ Běhoun Poděbrady půlmaraton SM3 nezaplaceno
20.10.2019POLPodgorski Tomasz půlmaraton SM2 nezaplaceno
20.10.2019CZEPokorný Václav maraton DM2 nezaplaceno
25.9.2019CZERejda Jan OMT Pardubice půlmaraton SM2 28.9.2019
6.10.2019CZERucky Ales geoobchod maraton DM2 7.10.2019
17.10.2019CZERůžička Jakub CykloBendl maraton DM1 nezaplaceno
25.9.2019CZESedláček Roman Activity Lanškroun maraton DM3 28.9.2019
16.8.2019CZESedlák Pavel MK Seitl Ostrava maraton DM2 nezaplaceno
7.8.2019CZEŠlingrová Jana SrchMamma půlmaraton SZ1 nezaplaceno
2.9.2019CZESmolka Aleš Pardubice maraton DM2 4.9.2019
15.10.2019CZEStárkova Alena SK Babice maraton DZ2 17.10.2019
25.8.2019CZEŠtefanská Lucie maraton DZ1 nezaplaceno
19.10.2019CZEStehlíková Lenka čtvrtmaraton KZ4 nezaplaceno
29.8.2019CZEŠtěpnička Jiří + Andrea Nohynkova + Aleš Chaloupka + Denis Vala Husákovy děti maraton ST 31.8.2019
15.10.2019CZEŠvadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team čtvrtmaraton KM3 16.10.2019
9.10.2019CZETrombik Emil Český Těšín maraton DM4 15.10.2019
8.8.2019CZEUlma Tomáš Praha maraton DM3 nezaplaceno
19.10.2019CZEUrbánek Ivan za sebe maraton DM1 nezaplaceno
16.9.2019CZEVenzara David půlmaraton SM2 15.10.2019
25.8.2019CZEVíšková Mirka půlmaraton SZ2 4.9.2019
2.9.2019CZEVítek Pavel půlmaraton SM2 4.9.2019
8.8.2019CZEVostrý Miroslav MK Kladno maraton DM2 9.8.2019
10.10.2019CZEVoženílek Miroslav Linde Material Handling půlmaraton SM3 nezaplaceno
7.8.2019CZEŽdímal Pavel + Shejbalová Jana + Picková Lenka + Válek Zdeněk RUN magazine team maraton ST 7.8.2019