Startovní listina Dvě kola při zdi XV.ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D118
K51
Kategorie
M34Muži do 34 let29
M40Muži 40 - 44 let18
Z34Ženy do 34 let18
M35Muži 35 - 39 let16
M60Muži 60 - 64 let13
M55Muži 55 - 59 let12
ZŽeny11
MMuži 7
M50Muži 50 - 55 let6
Z55Ženy 55 - 59 let5
M45Muži 45 - 49 let5
M65Muži 65 - 69 let5
Z35Ženy 35 - 39 let5
Z45Ženy 45 - 49 let5
Z60Ženy 60 a více let4
Z40Ženy 40 - 44 let4
Z60Ženy 60 a více let3
M70Muži 70 - 74 let2
M75Muži 75 a více let1
Celkem přihlášených169

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
20.5.2019CZEAdam Petr Balvani 8 km M34 20.5.2019
22.5.2019CZEAdam Jiří Adamovi forever 8 km M35 5.6.2019
30.6.2019CZEAntonová Jana Trisáci 4 km Z35 nezaplaceno
8.6.2019CZEBatulka Martin PunkTrail 8 km M40 13.6.2019
3.7.2019CZEBatulková Anna Panděra 4 km Z35 8.7.2019
30.6.2019CZEBláhová Tereza 4 km Z35 4.7.2019
20.6.2019CZEBorovičková Lenka SMOLA Chůze Praha 4 km Z45 21.6.2019
7.7.2019CZEBoubín Patrik Bessie 8 km M40 8.7.2019
13.6.2019CZEBrabec Jiří Adventní běhání 8 km M40 21.6.2019
8.7.2019CZEBradáč Jiří SABZO 8 km M35 nezaplaceno
4.7.2019CZEBřezina Petr SABZO 8 km M70 4.7.2019
4.7.2019CZEBrožová Milena 4 km Z55 8.7.2019
2.7.2019CZEBufka Zdeněk AC Česká Lípa 8 km M60 9.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEBurešová Aneta 4 km Z34 9.7.2019
8.7.2019CZECedrych Karel SABZO 8 km M60 nezaplaceno
7.7.2019CZEČermák Lukáš PSK Olymp Praaha 8 km M34 nezaplaceno
1.7.2019CZEČernilová Barbora 8 km Z nezaplaceno
5.6.2019CZEChlupatá Jana SABZO 4 km Z60 5.6.2019
19.6.2019CZEDiviš Martin SABZO 8 km M55 21.6.2019
1.7.2019CZEDohnal David DP Praha 8 km M60 2.7.2019
6.7.2019CZEDoleček František 8 km M75 6.7.2019
4.7.2019CZEDolejšová Jitka Sabzo 4 km Z55 8.7.2019
26.6.2019CZEDoležal Jaromír SABZO Praha 8 km M60 2.7.2019
30.6.2019CZEDostál Ivo TRIsáci 8 km M40 2.7.2019
4.7.2019CZEElischer Ivan AC Ústí nad Labem 8 km M55 8.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEEspinoza Katerine 4 km Z34 9.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEEspinoza Shirly 4 km Z35 9.7.2019
2.7.2019CZEFišer Jiří VSK MFF UK 8 km M34 nezaplaceno
8.7.2019CZEFlaks Jan AC Nýřany 8 km M55 9.7.2019
29.6.2019CZEFlieglová Alena oddíl SABZO 4 km Z55 2.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEFojtík Zbyněk 8 km M60 9.7.2019
17.6.2019CZEGaluška Jiří 8 km M34 21.6.2019
8.7.2019CZEGregorová Kamila SK Chotěboř 4 km Z35 nezaplaceno
8.7.2019CZEHák Miloš 8 km M50 9.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEHanousek Jakub 4 km M nezaplaceno
8.7.2019CZEHanzlíčková Lucie 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno
4.7.2019CZEHavelka Milan Český běžecký klub 8 km M50 8.7.2019
7.7.2019CZEHavlásek Petr OOFEM.org / Maratón klub Kladno 8 km M35 8.7.2019
1.7.2019CZEHazda Lukáš 8 km M34 2.7.2019
2.7.2019CZEHerdicsova Petra 4 km Z34 4.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEHerych Jan 7 kliků na jeden zátah 8 km M34 8.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEHlaváč Jiří adidas Runners Prague 8 km M40 9.7.2019
20.6.2019CZEHolan Martin 8 km M55 25.6.2019
27.6.2019CZEHudec Jan 8 km M35 2.7.2019
2.7.2019CZEJakob Raphaela 8 km Z 9.7.2019
1.7.2019CZEJavor Martin 8 km M34 2.7.2019
3.7.2019CZEJindra David SABZO 8 km M55 4.7.2019
20.6.2019CZEJurák Martin 8 km M55 21.6.2019
8.7.2019CZEKáš František 8 km M34 8.7.2019
2.7.2019CZEKasalová Barbora SABZO 4 km Z55 4.7.2019
22.5.2019CZEKasinová Barbora Balvani 8 km Z 8.7.2019
5.7.2019CZEKindl Lukáš African storm 8 km M34 8.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEKlíma Petr 4 km M 9.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEKlíma Lukáš Perňa systém 4 km M 9.7.2019
6.7.2019CZEKobosová Klára 4 km Z40 nezaplaceno
8.7.2019CZEKormaňáková Renata Prostě běž 4 km Z60 9.7.2019
4.7.2019CZEKošina Martin Jiskra Třeboň 8 km M34 8.7.2019
3.7.2019CZEKošina František Jiskra Třeboň 8 km M34 4.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEKosinová Kamila Panda Express 8 km Z nezaplaceno
9.7.2019CZEKostolná Hana SABZO Praha 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno
30.6.2019CZEKoucká Kateřina Trisáci 4 km Z34 2.7.2019
4.7.2019CZEKratochvíl Miroslav Sokol Hlubočepy 8 km M60 8.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEKrejzlík Václav 8 km M40 9.7.2019
23.6.2019CZEKřenek Petr 8 km M35 25.6.2019
28.6.2019CZEKroupa Stepan Café Racers 8 km M40 8.7.2019
30.6.2019CZEKubíček Vojtěch chemická smršť 8 km M40 2.7.2019
6.7.2019CZEKubíček Tomáš Bojásci 8 km M34 8.7.2019
22.6.2019CZEKubíčková Martina 4 km Z45 2.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEKučera Josef 8 km M45 nezaplaceno
8.7.2019CZEKučerová Markéta SK Svěrák 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno
8.7.2019CZEKusbachová Jana 4 km Z34 9.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEKuťková Katarína adidas Runners Prague 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno
8.7.2019CZEKuťková Katarína adidas Runners Prague 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno
8.7.2019CZEKýhosová Lenka Prostě běž! 4 km Z40 9.7.2019
5.7.2019CZEKyrinovičová Jana 4 km Z40 8.7.2019
4.7.2019CZELedvina Tomáš BONBON Praha 8 km M55 8.7.2019
30.6.2019CZEMacák Jiří Tréninkové centrum Batalion 8 km M34 2.7.2019
25.6.2019CZEMajerová Tereza 4 km Z34 25.6.2019
1.7.2019CZEMališová Karla Sabzo 8 km Z 2.7.2019
17.6.2019CZEManura Antonin Bobrovnik 8 km M35 21.6.2019
22.5.2019CZEMarečková Edita 4 km Z34 5.6.2019
7.7.2019CZEMarhoun Petr VSK MFF UK 8 km M35 nezaplaceno
5.7.2019CZEMařík Michal 8 km M40 8.7.2019
30.6.2019CZEMatas Radek 8 km M34 2.7.2019
12.6.2019CZEMěchura Marek SK Svěrák 8 km M34 13.6.2019
3.7.2019CZEMikula Václav Horoměřice 8 km M34 8.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEMíšek Jan Bonbon 8 km M55 9.7.2019
28.6.2019CZEMužík Jan Twelve run team 8 km M35 2.7.2019
20.6.2019CZENápravová Pavla BONBON 8 km Z 21.6.2019
12.6.2019CZENemeth Marek Mufloni Kunratice 8 km M35 21.6.2019
3.7.2019CZENorková Zdenka SABZO 4 km Z60 3.7.2019
29.6.2019CZENovák Pavel SABZO 8 km M65 29.6.2019
7.7.2019CZENovotný Jan Hisport Team 8 km M40 8.7.2019
22.5.2019CZEPařízek Jan 8 km M35 5.6.2019
8.7.2019CZEParma Lukáš 8 km M34 8.7.2019
5.7.2019CZEPaukert Milan SABZO 8 km M65 5.7.2019
30.6.2019CZEPavliš Jiří 8 km M35 8.7.2019
24.6.2019CZEPavlišta David SK SVĚRÁK 8 km M35 25.6.2019
2.7.2019CZEPetr Miloš BK Česká Proseč 8 km M45 4.7.2019
13.6.2019CZEPinc Josef 8 km M40 21.6.2019
16.6.2019CZEPisa Ondrej SK Svěrák 8 km M34 21.6.2019
26.6.2019CZEPláničková Líba 4 km Z45 2.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEPolášek Jan Ferdinand MFF UK/JELITA.RUN 8 km M34 nezaplaceno
3.7.2019CZEPožgayová Jana SABZO/BONBON 4 km Z60 8.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEPrchal Pavel GP Kolín 8 km M60 nezaplaceno
9.7.2019CZEProcházka Jiří 8 km M34 9.7.2019
7.7.2019CZEProkopová Klára 4 km Z45 8.7.2019
5.7.2019CZEPštrossová Marie SNB/ AVC Praha 4 km Z60 8.7.2019
27.6.2019CZEPucholt Miroslav SABZO 8 km M65 27.6.2019
27.6.2019CZEPucholtová Zdeňka SABZO 4 km Z60 8.7.2019
8.7.2019CZERabiňák Martin SABZO 8 km M40 nezaplaceno
20.6.2019CZEReichlová Michaela 4 km Z34 25.6.2019
6.7.2019CZERoubíčková Lucie 4 km Z34 8.7.2019
24.6.2019CZERoubík František Čerčany 8 km M60 25.6.2019
2.7.2019CZERůžičková Lucie Klokočníci 8 km Z nezaplaceno
3.7.2019CZERychecký Tomáš 8 km M50 8.7.2019
20.6.2019CZERytych Pavel 8 km M34 25.6.2019
8.7.2019CZESedláček Jan SK Svěrák 8 km M34 9.7.2019
4.7.2019CZESedláček Jaroslav PSK Olymp Praha 8 km M34 8.7.2019
4.7.2019CZESedláček Jaroslav OK Roztoky 8 km M50 8.7.2019
4.7.2019CZESedláčková Linda OK Roztoky 4 km Z34 8.7.2019
4.7.2019CZESedláčková Petra OK Roztoky 4 km Z45 8.7.2019
2.7.2019CZESedlák František Pivnice Bílý Beránek 8 km M55 4.7.2019
3.7.2019CZESeeman Pavel Chodeč 8 km M50 9.7.2019
1.7.2019CZEŠefranková Monika 8 km Z 2.7.2019
9.7.2019CZESehnal Adrien SC Radotín 8 km M65 9.7.2019
1.7.2019CZESeifertová lucie 8 km Z 8.7.2019
4.7.2019CZEŠesták Jindřich ASP 8 km M60 8.7.2019
30.6.2019CZESlamiak Stanislav BONBON 8 km M55 8.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEŠmíd Jiří TJ Neratovice 8 km M35 nezaplaceno
6.7.2019CZESmrčka Miloš BK Říčany 8 km M65 6.7.2019
7.7.2019CZEŠnajberk Jiří SABZO 8 km M60 8.7.2019
3.6.2019CZESova Jan MP Praha 8 km M50 5.6.2019
24.6.2019SVKŠpak Michal Slo(w)Mo / Slabej odvar 8 km M35 25.6.2019
7.7.2019CZEŠťástka Jiří Turbomošt Lhota 8 km M60 nezaplaceno
1.7.2019CZEŠťastný Tomáš Modřany 8 km M40 2.7.2019
6.7.2019CZEŠtědroňová Jitka 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno
20.6.2019CZEŠtella Lukáš 8 km M34 25.6.2019
4.7.2019CZEStříbrný Martin 8 km M34 8.7.2019
4.7.2019CZEŠtros David Perňa systém 8 km M34 8.7.2019
20.6.2019CZESuja Petr CGI running team 8 km M45 21.6.2019
6.7.2019CZESukhanek Aleksandr Družba 8 km M35 nezaplaceno
2.7.2019CZETausinger Igor Crotalus 8 km M70 2.7.2019
27.6.2019CZETeplý Ondřej Hisport Team 8 km M40 2.7.2019
16.6.2019CZETrnková Iva 8 km Z nezaplaceno
7.7.2019CZETroníček Jan blázeni z Radimovky 8 km M34 8.7.2019
27.6.2019CZETužilová Kristýna 4 km Z34 2.7.2019
3.7.2019CZEUrban Josef SABZO Praha 8 km M60 nezaplaceno
7.7.2019CZEUxa Lukáš Triatlon Beroun 4 km M nezaplaceno
7.7.2019CZEUxa Tomáš TT Loko Beroun 4 km M nezaplaceno
7.7.2019CZEUxová Aneta TT Loko Beroun 4 km Z34 nezaplaceno
24.6.2019CZEVacula Richard Rotunda Team 8 km M40 25.6.2019
3.7.2019CZEValeš Ondřej Karavana Otužilců 8 km M45 4.7.2019
2.7.2019SVKVasilisin Lubomir Deloitte 8 km M34 4.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEVeselík Miroslav Sk Svěrák 4 km M 8.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEVít Miroslav 4 km M 9.7.2019
8.7.2019CZEVít Jiří Tonda Sport Prušánky 8 km M40 nezaplaceno
8.7.2019CZEVítová Helena 4 km Z40 9.7.2019
3.7.2019CZEVlachynská Libuše Sabzo/Turbomošt Lhota 4 km Z55 4.7.2019
16.6.2019CZEVokrouhlík Michal 8 km M35 21.6.2019
4.7.2019CZEVolný Petr Relax medvědice 8 km M60 8.7.2019
7.7.2019CZEVorel Filip 8 km M45 8.7.2019
21.6.2019DEUVozenilek Patrick Tennis-Club Küchwald e.V. 8 km M34 21.6.2019
2.7.2019CZEVukovic Vuk SK Kotlarka 8 km M40 nezaplaceno
13.6.2019CZEWimmer David RUN MAGAZINE TEAM 8 km M40 21.6.2019
3.7.2019CZEZbytovský Jiří BONBON 8 km M55 4.7.2019
29.6.2019CZEzeidlerova jarmila AVC PRAHA 4 km Z60 29.6.2019
8.7.2019CZEŽivný Michal Stromovka 8 km M55 nezaplaceno
4.7.2019CZEZuzánková Tereza Eleven run team 8 km Z 8.7.2019