Startovní listina SVÍDNICKÝ EXTRÉM 2019

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
SE70
Kategorie
MMuži 47
ZŽeny20
AArmy3
Celkem přihlášených70

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
16.5.2019CZEAndělová Monika OLYMPIA SPARTAN training SE Z 22.5.2019
24.5.2019CZEBarabáš David Lemrouni SE M 30.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEBartheldi Aleš basket team SE M 16.5.2019
16.7.2019CZEBubeník Marcel SE M 18.7.2019
15.5.2019CZEBubeník Tomáš basket team SE M 16.5.2019
11.7.2019CZEČáp Martin SE M 13.7.2019
24.6.2019CZEČerný Lukáš SE M 25.6.2019
9.6.2019CZEChrást Zdeněk SE M 11.6.2019
15.5.2019CZEČihák Martin #GLADIATORRACETEAM SE M 22.5.2019
26.5.2019CZEDastych Tomáš SE M 28.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEDobrkovský Miroslav SE M 17.5.2019
12.7.2019CZEDunajská Gabriela SE Z 16.7.2019
12.6.2019CZEFaustová Martina Lemrouni SE Z 18.6.2019
16.5.2019CZEFeller Jan Predator Workout Brno SE M 18.5.2019
16.5.2019CZEFiala Martin OCR LOOSERS SE M 18.5.2019
17.7.2019CZEHonzík Jaroslav Svídnický Extrém SE M nezaplaceno
24.6.2019CZEJelínková Hanka SE Z 25.6.2019
15.5.2019CZEJirásková Šárka SRTG Pardubice SE Z 23.5.2019
15.7.2019CZEKnettigová Petra Za pět minut SE Z nezaplaceno
15.7.2019CZEKnettigová Michaela Za pět minut SE Z nezaplaceno
11.6.2019CZEKoucky Roman SRTG Pardubice SE M 11.6.2019
2.7.2019CZEKubeš Petr SE M 3.7.2019
21.5.2019CZELaburdová Lucie SE Z 22.5.2019
4.6.2019CZELaštovička Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM SE M 6.6.2019
22.5.2019CZELastowski Lukáš Lemrouni SE M 23.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEMachačná Nikola SE Z 17.5.2019
19.5.2019CZEMalina Lukáš Lemrouni SE M 22.5.2019
12.6.2019CZEMalinová Andrea Lemrouni SE Z 18.6.2019
13.7.2019CZEManolevski Michael SE M 19.7.2019
5.6.2019CZEMarek David SE M 11.6.2019
30.5.2019CZEMašek Rostislav Lemrouni SE M 31.5.2019
23.5.2019CZEMichalego Aleš SE M 25.5.2019
20.5.2019CZEMrhal Jakub Lemrouni SE M 22.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEMüller Michal SRTG Česká Třebová SE M 22.5.2019
20.5.2019CZENešpor Zdeněk SRTG Česka Trebová SE M 24.5.2019
20.5.2019CZENesporova Erika SE Z 24.5.2019
16.7.2019CZENovák Jaroslav Držáci SE A nezaplaceno
27.5.2019CZENováková Šarka madamar SE Z 4.6.2019
16.6.2019CZENovotná Tereza Ušákov SE Z 17.6.2019
20.5.2019CZENovotná Petra TRX Hlinsko SE Z 21.5.2019
20.5.2019CZENovotný Michal TRX Hlinsko SE M 28.5.2019
16.6.2019CZENovotný Zdeněk Ušákov SE M 18.6.2019
30.5.2019CZEPašek Martin Lemrouni SE M 30.5.2019
24.5.2019CZEPecharová Aneta SE Z 28.5.2019
12.7.2019CZEPetrásková Zora SE A nezaplaceno
12.7.2019CZEPetrásková Michaela SE Z 17.7.2019
12.7.2019CZEPetrásková Zora SE Z 13.7.2019
9.7.2019CZEPlítek Tomáš SE M 10.7.2019
20.5.2019CZEPlítek Martin Martin SE M 23.5.2019
1.7.2019CZEPůlpán Kamil SE M 3.7.2019
28.6.2019CZERapčan Ladislav Pajp tým SE M 2.7.2019
17.7.2019CZERejman Marek Svídnický Extrém SE M nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZESavruk Jirka SE M 17.5.2019
18.5.2019CZESedlák Martin SE M 24.5.2019
26.5.2019CZESimandl Ondřej bratřijaksepatří.cz SE M 28.5.2019
26.5.2019CZESimandl Radek bratřijaksepatří.cz SE M 28.5.2019
27.5.2019CZESimandlová Pavlína bratřijaksepatří.cz SE Z 29.5.2019
20.5.2019CZEŠkorničková Martina TRX Hlinsko SE Z 28.5.2019
24.5.2019CZEŠnýdr Pavel OCR Lanškroun SE M 29.5.2019
24.6.2019CZEŠorf Petr SE M 2.7.2019
14.7.2019CZEŠtůla Pavel Challenge Race Strong SE M nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEŠvadlák Petr Svídnický Extrém Team SE M 17.5.2019
27.6.2019CZEŠvadlenka Ondřej SE M 28.6.2019
28.6.2019CZESvobodová Klára Pajp tým SE Z 2.7.2019
15.7.2019CZESvozil Vladimír SE A 19.7.2019
24.5.2019CZEThiele Aleš STG Kolín SE M 28.5.2019
16.5.2019CZETremmel Jiří Olympia Spartan Training KH SE M 18.5.2019
8.6.2019CZEVenzara Pavel SDH Vížky SE M 14.6.2019
8.6.2019CZEVenzara Jakub SDH Vížky SE M 14.6.2019
16.5.2019CZEVítek Pavel SE M 17.5.2019