Startovní listina Beroun Race 2019

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
S26
F9
K6
EE1
E1
Kategorie
SMSport Muži15
SZSport Ženy10
FZFun Ženy7
KMZKids6
EMElite Muži1
FMFun muži1
EZEElite Ženy + Obstacle Eliminator1
SMJSport Junior 13 - 18 let1
FMJFun Junior1
Celkem přihlášených43

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
17.5.2019CZEČeňková Martina Game Over Sport SZ nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZEČervenka Zdeněk Sport SM 17.5.2019
15.5.2019CZECvejn Jaroslav Sport SM nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZECynková Dana Fun FZ nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEFormánek František Sport SM nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZEHnízdilová Lucie KMP Fun FZ 17.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEHorák Vojta Super Heroes Team Sport SM nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEHoráková Míša Super Heroes Team Sport SZ nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEHubingerová Radka Fun FZ nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZEHučínová Karolína Super heroes team Sport SZ nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEKaplan Robin Sport SM 17.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEKořán Jiří Sport SM 17.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEKoval Oleg Lužinýýý Boys Sport SM nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZELisy Jan Sport SM 17.5.2019
17.5.2019CZEMach Maxmilián RAC Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
17.5.2019CZEMach Martin RAC Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
17.5.2019CZEMach Jiri RAC Sport SM nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEMašek Marek Elite EM nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEMastná Veronika Sport SZ nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEMatěja Jan KMG Dobřichovice Sport SM nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZEMatoušková Lenka Sport SZ nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEMikulecká Mária Fun FZ nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZEMikulecká Viktorie Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZENěmcová Soňa Sport SZ nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZENěmcová Lucie Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZENěmec Daniel Sport SMJ nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZENováková Kateřina SUPER HEROES TEAM Sport SZ 17.5.2019
16.5.2019CZEPalkovic Michal Sport SM nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZEPetrovič Václav Sport SM nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEPichlíková Pavlína RAC Fun FZ 17.5.2019
17.5.2019CZEPolák Tomáš Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
17.5.2019CZEPoláková Eliška Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEProkšová Kateřina Sport SZ 16.5.2019
16.5.2019CZERajtmajerová Nela KMP Fun FZ 17.5.2019
17.5.2019CZERusznyaková Izabela Game Over Sport SZ nezaplaceno
17.5.2019CZESedláčková Renata Sport SZ nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZESoukup Martin Sport SM 17.5.2019
16.5.2019CZEŠtechová Kristýna Fun FZ nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEVaněk Tomáš RAC Fun FMJ 17.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEVaněk Aleš RAC Fun FM 17.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEVondrášek David Sport SM nezaplaceno
17.5.2019CZEZdílna Jiří Sport SM nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZEZimova Hana Elite+Eliminator EZE nezaplaceno