Startovní listina Beroun Race 2019

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
F141
S117
K59
E11
EE5
SE8
Kategorie
SMSport Muži67
FZFun Ženy67
KMZKids59
FMFun muži51
SZSport Ženy47
FMJFun Junior12
FZJFun Juniorka 13 - 18 let11
EMElite Muži8
EZElite Ženy3
SEMSprint Eliminátor Muži3
SMJSport Junior 13 - 18 let3
EMEElite Muži + Obstacle Eliminator3
SMESport Muži + Obstacle Eliminator2
EZEElite Ženy + Obstacle Eliminator2
SEZSprint Eliminátor Ženy1
SZJESport Juniorka 13 - 18 let + Obstacle Eliminator1
SMJESport Junior 13 - 18 let + Obstacle Eliminator1
Celkem přihlášených341

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
2.8.2019CZEAndel Vaclav Angelsfamily/RH racing team Sport SM 12.8.2019
1.8.2019CZEAndel Vaclav Angelsfamily / RH racing Sport SM 6.10.2019
1.8.2019CZEAndělová Klára Angelsfamily Fun FZ 12.8.2019
11.9.2019CZEAntoš Karel Sport SM 19.9.2019
24.8.2019CZEAudy Adam Sport SM 24.8.2019
29.6.2019CZEBalínková Zuzana Sport SZ 4.7.2019
15.9.2019CZEBašistová Bella Elsie Kids KMZ 7.10.2019
23.9.2019CZEBenáková Markéta Fun FZ nezaplaceno
29.8.2019CZEBerglová Gabriela TGS Fun FZ 6.10.2019
16.9.2019CZEBerková Lenka Fun FZ 2.10.2019
7.9.2019CZEBílá Markéta JEDNOHUBKY Fun FZ 2.10.2019
31.5.2019CZEBlín Ondřej Elite+Eliminator EME 2.6.2019
21.6.2019CZEBrabenec Jiří Sport SM 4.7.2019
9.10.2019CZEBrejník Tomáš AT Fun FM nezaplaceno
23.7.2019CZEBřichnáčová Natálie Alfachris Fun FZ 12.8.2019
16.6.2019CZEBrodina Jan Brodvici Fun FM 20.6.2019
16.6.2019CZEBrodina Petr Brodvici Fun FM 3.8.2019
6.10.2019CZEBrůžek Martin Fun FM 9.10.2019
23.9.2019CZEBudín David Kids KMZ 24.9.2019
23.9.2019CZEBudín Jakub Sport SMJ 24.9.2019
25.9.2019SVKBukvai Miloš Extreme Obstacle Runners Elite EM 6.10.2019
31.8.2019CZEBurian Miroslav CEPro Team Elite+Eliminator EME 2.9.2019
13.8.2019CZEBurianová Lenka CEPro team Elite+Eliminator EZE 24.8.2019
30.5.2019CZEČeněk Jan Game over Sport SM 2.6.2019
17.5.2019CZEČeňková Martina Game Over Sport SZ 14.6.2019
7.9.2019CZEČermáková Vladimíra Můj gym Sport SZ 9.9.2019
11.9.2019CZEČerná Petra SRTG Strupčice Fun FZ 2.10.2019
16.5.2019CZEČervenka Zdeněk Sport SM 17.5.2019
28.5.2019CZEČervenková Karolína Gymplouši Fun FZJ nezaplaceno
31.5.2019CZEČervený Vojta AF Team Plzeň Eliminator SEM 16.7.2019
23.5.2019CZECiglerová Barbora Sport SZ 2.6.2019
21.5.2019CZECihelka Matyáš Kids KMZ 26.8.2019
21.5.2019CZECihelka Sebastián Kids KMZ 26.8.2019
10.10.2019CZEČtrnáctý Václav Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZECvejn Jaroslav Sport SM 14.6.2019
21.5.2019CZECvejn Malá Sabine Fun FZ nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZECynková Dana Fun FZ nezaplaceno
28.5.2019CZEDlouhá Dana RAC Cerhovice Fun FZ 2.6.2019
31.5.2019CZEDobříšan Daniel Sport SM 14.6.2019
8.10.2019CZEDostálová Kateřina Sport SZ 9.10.2019
8.9.2019CZEDražan Dino Sport SM 2.10.2019
22.9.2019CZEDuda Ondřej Street Workout Králův Dvůr Elite EM 24.9.2019
9.10.2019CZEDvořák Tomáš STG Kladno Fun FM 9.10.2019
20.5.2019CZEDvořáková Pavla BBÚ (= Bacha Běží Úřednice) Sport SZ 22.5.2019
16.6.2019CZEDvořáková Bohdana Brodvici Fun FZ nezaplaceno
16.6.2019CZEDvořáková Monika Brodvici Fun FZ 23.6.2019
20.6.2019CZEFilípek Tomáš ERBÉČKA Fun FM 4.7.2019
26.9.2019CZEFischer Matěj Extrem tour Kids KMZ 2.10.2019
26.9.2019CZEFischer Jan Extrem tour Kids KMZ 2.10.2019
31.5.2019CZEFlieger Vítek Gymplouši Fun FMJ nezaplaceno
31.8.2019CZEForejt Petr Fun FM 2.9.2019
31.8.2019CZEForejtová Markéta Fun FZJ 2.9.2019
15.5.2019CZEFormánek František Sport SM 14.6.2019
8.10.2019CZEFrydrychová Ema Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
31.5.2019CZEFrydrychová Lenka BBU (= Bacha Běží Úřednice) Sport SZ 14.6.2019
30.9.2019CZEFuxová Pavlína Fun FZ 2.10.2019
16.9.2019CZEGalčíková Eliška Kids KMZ 2.10.2019
12.9.2019CZEGalčíková Eliška Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
13.8.2019CZEGezo Pavel Sport SM 2.9.2019
13.8.2019CZEGezova Barbora Kids KMZ 24.8.2019
27.5.2019CZEGomolakova Marcela Fun FZ nezaplaceno
31.8.2019CZEGóralczyk Hugo Kids KMZ 2.10.2019
31.8.2019CZEGóralczyk Dita Sport SZ nezaplaceno
14.8.2019CZEGregorová Zuzana Sport SZ 26.8.2019
2.10.2019CZEHájek Jan Sport SM 6.10.2019
26.8.2019CZEHarant Jan Mimoni Sport SM 9.9.2019
22.5.2019CZEHartlová Iveta Běžci Chomutov Sport SZ nezaplaceno
1.9.2019CZEHatina Jaroslav Fun FM nezaplaceno
26.9.2019CZEHavel Jan HAVEL Sport SM 2.10.2019
11.6.2019CZEHavlíček Tomáš Fun FM 14.6.2019
14.7.2019CZEHavlíčková Magdalena Kids KMZ 16.7.2019
14.7.2019CZEHavlíčková Julie Kids KMZ 16.7.2019
26.9.2019CZEHavlová Kateřina HAVEL Sport SZ 6.10.2019
18.9.2019CZEHavrdová Anna Elite EZ 7.10.2019
29.5.2019CZEHelebrantová Petra Hell Fun FZ 2.6.2019
29.5.2019CZEHelebrantová Petra Hell Eliminátor SEZ 2.6.2019
16.5.2019CZEHnízdilová Lucie KMP Fun FZ 17.5.2019
1.9.2019CZEHoloubek Tomáš Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
30.5.2019CZEHoloubek Tomas Fun FM 2.6.2019
28.8.2019CZEHonsová Marie TGS Fun FZ 6.10.2019
31.5.2019CZEHora Pavel Sport SM 20.6.2019
20.6.2019CZEHoráková Barbora ERBÉČKA Fun FZ 23.6.2019
9.10.2019CZEHoráková Hanka Fun FZ nezaplaceno
30.8.2019CZEHorálek Pavel TGS Fun FM nezaplaceno
31.5.2019CZEHorová Lucie Sport SZ 20.6.2019
31.8.2019CZEHousková Zuzana Fun FZ 3.9.2019
15.5.2019CZEHubingerová Radka Fun FZ 22.5.2019
16.5.2019CZEHučínová Karolína Super heroes team Sport SZ 20.5.2019
29.5.2019CZEHuml Michal Veteráni Fun FM 2.6.2019
9.10.2019CZEHuml Václav Kids KMZ 9.10.2019
29.5.2019CZEHumlová Jana Veteráni Fun FZ 2.6.2019
24.7.2019CZEHusák Josef Chyňava Fun FM nezaplaceno
26.8.2019CZEHusáková Lucie Mimoni Sport SZ 2.9.2019
29.8.2019CZEIvana Sobotková Fun FZ 2.10.2019
9.10.2019CZEJanoušek Tomáš SDH Mšec Sport SM 9.10.2019
8.9.2019CZEJanshen Matthias Sport SM nezaplaceno
30.5.2019CZEJedličková Kristýna Fun FZ 14.6.2019
30.5.2019CZEJedličková Petra Fun FZ 14.6.2019
19.5.2019CZEJehlička Zdeněk Fun FM 22.5.2019
20.6.2019CZEJindrák Jiří ERBÉČKA Fun FM 23.6.2019
20.5.2019CZEJiráček Petr Billáci Fun FM 4.7.2019
12.6.2019CZEJun Jakub Fun FM nezaplaceno
30.5.2019CZEJůna Václav Sport SM 2.6.2019
24.9.2019CZEJuppová Dagmar STG Strupčice Sport SZ 2.10.2019
8.7.2019CZEJurtík Jan Sport SM 11.7.2019
30.8.2019CZEKábela Ondřej Fun FM 2.10.2019
31.8.2019CZEKábelová Hana Kids KMZ 2.10.2019
31.8.2019CZEKábelová Kateřina Kids KMZ 2.10.2019
9.8.2019CZEKalinova Natalie Kalinka team Fun FZJ 12.8.2019
15.5.2019CZEKaplan Robin Sport SM 17.5.2019
3.10.2019CZEKapuciánová Vanesa Gladiators Kids KMZ 7.10.2019
31.5.2019CZEkara milan RAC Cerhovice Fun FM 14.6.2019
12.9.2019CZEKarel Tomáš Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
27.8.2019CZEKareš Josef jáchymováci Sport SM 2.9.2019
28.5.2019CZEKárová Iveta Running Academy Cerhovice Fun FZ 14.6.2019
8.10.2019CZEKašpar Jakub Kids KMZ 9.10.2019
31.5.2019CZEKlepáč Roman Elite+Eliminator EME 11.7.2019
29.5.2019CZEKolář Tomáš DAVID Fun FM 2.6.2019
9.9.2019CZEKolářová Lenka SRTG Holýšov Sport SZ 2.10.2019
31.8.2019CZEKolenčík Vojtěch Fun FM 2.9.2019
20.8.2019CZEKolníková Zuzana Sport SZ 24.8.2019
25.9.2019CZEKondraš Jiří Fun FM 2.10.2019
8.10.2019CZEKonopásek Miroslav Sport SM nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZEKořán Jiří Sport SM 17.5.2019
30.8.2019CZEKořán Václav TGS Fun FM 6.10.2019
14.8.2019CZEKoryčanská Marie Kids KMZ 24.8.2019
14.8.2019CZEKoryčanský Martin Fun FMJ 24.8.2019
14.8.2019CZEKoryčanský Matěj Fun FMJ 24.8.2019
30.7.2019CZEKošinár Daniel Fun FM 3.8.2019
31.5.2019CZEKoudela Vlastimil Sport+Eliminator SME 2.6.2019
7.10.2019CZEKoukal Matyáš PORG LIBEŇ Kids KMZ 9.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEKoukalová Linda KRALUPY Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
8.10.2019CZEKovac Peter Solar Turbines Elite EM 9.10.2019
15.5.2019CZEKoval Oleg Lužinýýý Boys Sport SM 19.9.2019
10.9.2019CZEKovalová Diana Lužinýýý Girls Kids KMZ 2.10.2019
27.5.2019CZEKozáková Jindřiška Total Vital Sport SZ 14.6.2019
28.8.2019CZEKratochvíl Martin TGS Fun FM 6.10.2019
30.9.2019CZEKratochvílová Amalka Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
4.9.2019CZEKratochvílová Michaela TGS Fun FZ 6.10.2019
9.10.2019CZEKrchňáková Petra Fun FZ nezaplaceno
3.10.2019CZEKřišťan Zdeněk Sport SM 7.10.2019
27.5.2019CZEKřivancová Zuzana Sofia Skleničková Fun FZJ 2.6.2019
31.5.2019CZEKřivanec Zdeněk RAC Cerhovice Sport SM 4.7.2019
20.5.2019CZEKříž Jaroslav Sport SM 22.5.2019
14.9.2019CZEKrpcová Daniela GLADIATORRACE TEAM Fun FZ 2.10.2019
29.9.2019CZEKrupka Milan Dyckystone Fun FM 2.10.2019
6.6.2019CZEKrutilová Klára Fun FZ nezaplaceno
6.9.2019CZEKrzanowská Ivana Fun FZ 9.9.2019
9.10.2019CZEKubiš Zdeněk Fun FM nezaplaceno
30.5.2019CZEKučera Josef Sport SM 2.6.2019
29.5.2019CZEKučerová Karolína Fun FZ 2.6.2019
30.9.2019CZEKufner Jiri Fun FM 2.10.2019
19.5.2019CZEKuncová Martina Sport SZ 22.5.2019
3.10.2019CZEKVACKOVA LUCINKA Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
19.8.2019CZEKvackova Adela Sport SZ 29.8.2019
28.5.2019CZELadovský Jakub Gymplouši Fun FMJ 2.6.2019
11.9.2019CZELajtnerová Julie zuzana křivancová Fun FZJ nezaplaceno
21.5.2019CZELepič Radek Chyňava Fun FM 22.5.2019
21.5.2019CZELepičová Zuzana Chyňava Fun FZ 22.5.2019
23.9.2019CZELichovník Ladislav Fun FM 24.9.2019
23.9.2019CZELichovníková Viktorie Kids KMZ 24.9.2019
31.8.2019CZELiška Čestmír Kids KMZ 2.9.2019
31.8.2019CZELišková Lucie Sport SZ 2.9.2019
9.10.2019CZELöffler Dominik Spartan gym Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
7.10.2019CZELöffler Erik Spartan gym Elite EM nezaplaceno
9.10.2019CZELouda Štěpán Eliminator SEM 9.10.2019
17.5.2019CZEMach Maxmilián RAC Kids KMZ 22.5.2019
17.5.2019CZEMach Martin RAC Kids KMZ 23.6.2019
17.5.2019CZEMach Jiri RAC Sport SM 23.6.2019
26.8.2019CZEMach Jiří STG Kladno Sport SM 9.9.2019
22.9.2019CZEMachulka Marek Fun FMJ 2.10.2019
24.8.2019CZEMackeová Miloslava Rsáci Sport SZ 2.10.2019
16.6.2019CZEMadlová Ivana Cesta ke změně Fun FZ 20.6.2019
16.7.2019CZEManolevski Michael Sport SM 3.8.2019
30.9.2019CZEMartinovcová Bohdana STG Strupčice Sport SZ 2.10.2019
15.5.2019CZEMašek Marek Elite EM 20.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEMastná Veronika Sport SZ 2.6.2019
15.5.2019CZEMatěja Jan KMG Dobřichovice Sport SM nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZEMatoušková Lenka Sport SZ 14.6.2019
9.10.2019CZEMayer Martin Fun FM nezaplaceno
29.9.2019CZEMertl Michal Dyckystone Fun FM 2.10.2019
3.10.2019CZEMichal Daniel Rsáci Příbram Sport SM 3.10.2019
22.5.2019CZEMiffková Tereza Psí mámy Sport SZ 2.6.2019
8.10.2019CZEMIKULA STANISLAV Solar Turbines Elite EM 9.10.2019
15.5.2019CZEMikulecká Mária Fun FZ 2.6.2019
16.5.2019CZEMikulecká Viktorie Kids KMZ 2.6.2019
28.8.2019CZEMlejnek Karel SRTG Praha Sport SM 2.9.2019
28.8.2019CZEMogildea Maria TGS Fun FZ nezaplaceno
23.5.2019CZEMoravcová Natálie Kids Kids KMZ 2.6.2019
23.5.2019CZEMudrová Kateřina Fun FZ 23.6.2019
30.6.2019CZEMüller Karel K+B Fun FMJ nezaplaceno
30.6.2019CZEMüllerová Barbora K+B Fun FZ nezaplaceno
30.9.2019CZEMunduch Patrik První a Druhá Fun FM 2.10.2019
11.9.2019CZEMunduchová Andrea AKA Gympl Fun FZ nezaplaceno
30.9.2019CZEMunduchová Andrea První a Druhá Fun FZ 2.10.2019
2.7.2019CZENajmanová Alena Sport SZ 4.7.2019
16.5.2019CZENěmcová Lucie Kids KMZ 2.6.2019
28.6.2019CZENěmcová Zuzana Fun FZ nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZENěmec Daniel Sport SMJ 2.6.2019
20.5.2019CZENěmečková Aneta Kids KMZ 22.5.2019
20.5.2019CZENěmečková Lucie Sport SZ 22.5.2019
30.9.2019CZENovák Lukáš Sport SM nezaplaceno
27.5.2019CZENovák Tomáš TREJSÍČ Team Sport SM nezaplaceno
15.5.2019CZENováková Kateřina SUPER HEROES TEAM Sport SZ 17.5.2019
9.10.2019CZENovotný Pavel Fun FM nezaplaceno
30.5.2019CZEOnderková Monika Sport SZ 2.6.2019
16.5.2019CZEPalkovic Michal Sport SM 26.8.2019
27.6.2019CZEPančura Tomáš Panchy Elite EM 4.7.2019
17.8.2019CZEPančurová Erika Elite EZ 24.8.2019
25.7.2019CZEPavlová Elena Fun FZ 24.8.2019
16.6.2019CZEPecsők Ján Cesta ke zmĕnĕ Fun FM 20.6.2019
30.6.2019CZEPešková Jarka Fun FZ nezaplaceno
8.10.2019CZEPetráčková Sára Fun FZJ 9.10.2019
4.9.2019CZEPetrbok Jakub Sport SM nezaplaceno
16.5.2019CZEPetrovič Václav Sport SM 11.7.2019
15.5.2019CZEPichlíková Pavlína RAC Fun FZ 17.5.2019
27.8.2019CZEPinkava Roman Mimoni Sport SM 2.9.2019
26.8.2019CZEPlašilová Tereza Mimoni Sport SZ 4.9.2019
17.5.2019CZEPolák Tomáš Kids KMZ 22.5.2019
17.5.2019CZEPoláková Eliška Kids KMZ 22.5.2019
26.8.2019CZEPovejšil Pavel Mimoni Sport SM 2.10.2019
23.9.2019CZEpražák jan skodovaci Fun FM 2.10.2019
27.8.2019CZEProněk Lukáš Jáchymováci Sport SM 2.9.2019
23.7.2019CZEPrůšová Romana Alfachris Fun FZ 12.8.2019
29.5.2019CZEPustka Daniel Kids KMZ 2.6.2019
29.5.2019CZEPustková Marianka Kids KMZ 2.6.2019
30.5.2019CZERabochová Zuzana Fun FZ 4.7.2019
28.8.2019CZEŘáha Martin TGS Fun FM 6.10.2019
16.5.2019CZERajtmajerová Nela KMP Fun FZ 17.5.2019
24.9.2019CZERameš Richard Fun FM 2.10.2019
26.8.2019CZERepiský Tomáš Mimoni Sport SM 4.9.2019
23.5.2019CZEŘezníčková Nikola 0000 Sport SZ 2.6.2019
9.10.2019CZERočková Naděžda Cesta-ke-změně Fun FZ nezaplaceno
20.5.2019CZERočková Markéta Billáci Fun FZ 22.5.2019
22.5.2019CZERoubíčková Lucie Psí mámy Sport SZ 2.6.2019
31.5.2019CZERoubíková Kristýna Sport SZ 2.6.2019
9.10.2019CZERouta Jakub Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
8.10.2019CZERouta Michal Sport SM nezaplaceno
17.5.2019CZERusznyaková Izabela Game Over Sport SZ nezaplaceno
27.9.2019CZESahula Daniel Fun FM nezaplaceno
20.6.2019CZEŠalát Rdek ERBÉČKA Fun FM 23.6.2019
20.6.2019CZEŠalátová Petra ERBÉČKA Fun FZ 23.6.2019
31.5.2019CZEŠaman Vít Šamani Sport+Eliminator SMJE 2.6.2019
31.5.2019CZEŠaman Hynek Šamani Sport+Eliminator SME 2.6.2019
7.10.2019CZESchlosserová Lucie Edita Sport SZ 7.10.2019
17.5.2019CZESedláčková Renata Sport SZ nezaplaceno
31.8.2019CZESedláčková Jana Fun FZ 2.9.2019
28.7.2019CZEŠedová Veronika Fun FZ 3.8.2019
7.9.2019CZESekerová Romana JEDNOHUBKY Fun FZ 2.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEŠimáčková Kristýna Sport SZ nezaplaceno
28.8.2019CZESimbartl Václav TGS Fun FM 6.10.2019
21.5.2019CZEŠimon Filip Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
30.8.2019CZEŠkach Jan Fun FM 2.9.2019
30.8.2019CZEŠkachová Kateřina Kids KMZ 18.9.2019
30.8.2019CZEŠkachová Michaela Kids KMZ 18.9.2019
11.9.2019CZESklenář David Sport SM 2.10.2019
22.5.2019CZESkleničková Sofia Zuzana Křivancová Fun FZJ 2.6.2019
31.8.2019CZEŠkopová Štěpánka Fun FZ nezaplaceno
30.5.2019CZEŠkrétová Petra Fun FZ 14.6.2019
30.9.2019CZESládek Vladimír Srtg Strupčice Eliminator SEM 2.10.2019
20.5.2019CZESlavíková Květa BBÚ (= Bacha Běží Úřednice) Sport SZ 2.6.2019
27.5.2019CZEŠlik Jan SRTG Kladno Sport SM 2.6.2019
15.5.2019CZESoukup Martin Sport SM 17.5.2019
8.10.2019CZESoukup Josef Barca a Pepa Kids KMZ 9.10.2019
8.10.2019CZESoukup Josef Barca a Pepa Kids KMZ 9.10.2019
31.5.2019CZEsoukupova jana akroteam Sport SZ 9.10.2019
16.5.2019CZEŠtechová Kristýna Fun FZ nezaplaceno
30.9.2019CZEŠtochlová Kateřina Dyckystone Fun FZ 2.10.2019
28.8.2019CZEStřílek Radislav Šneci Sport SM 2.9.2019
3.10.2019CZEStrnad David Sport SM 3.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEŠtrunc Michal Sport SM 9.10.2019
26.8.2019CZESuchopárková Simona Mimoni Sport SZ 2.9.2019
2.6.2019CZESudková Nela Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
9.10.2019CZESušanka Václav Sport SMJ nezaplaceno
17.9.2019CZEŠváb Jan Sport SM 2.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEŠvejkovská Týna Můj gym Kids KMZ 7.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEŠvejkovský Jakub Můj gym Kids KMZ 7.10.2019
7.9.2019CZEŠvejkovský Jan Můj gym Sport SM 9.9.2019
9.10.2019CZESvoboda Petr RSáci Sport SM nezaplaceno
26.8.2019CZESvoboda Martin Mimoni Sport SM 2.9.2019
30.5.2019CZESýkora Martin SPOLU? Fun FM 3.8.2019
30.5.2019CZESýkorová Lucie SPOLU? Fun FZJ 3.8.2019
9.10.2019CZETaterová Martina Mimoni Sport SZ 9.10.2019
28.6.2019CZETauferová Petra Fun FZ 16.7.2019
28.8.2019CZETaušová Dagmar TGS Fun FZ 6.10.2019
28.5.2019CZETenkrát Tomáš Gymplouši Fun FMJ 2.6.2019
22.9.2019CZETocháčková Tereza Barbarian Extreme Team Elite EZ 24.9.2019
21.5.2019CZEToman Rudolf Divočáci Sport SM 14.6.2019
9.10.2019CZETomčová Adéla Iron Stars Beroun Sport+Eliminator SZJE nezaplaceno
10.7.2019CZETomková Michaela Studia Cesta ke změně Fun FZ nezaplaceno
28.8.2019CZETomková Barbora TGS Fun FZ 6.10.2019
31.8.2019CZETortorollo Nicolas Pigs Sport SM 2.9.2019
31.8.2019CZETortorollo Sona Pigs Sport SZ 2.9.2019
31.5.2019CZEtrestikova michaela akroteam Sport SZ 14.6.2019
1.8.2019CZETrojan Matěj Kids KMZ 3.8.2019
1.8.2019CZETrojan Jakub Kids KMZ 3.8.2019
1.8.2019CZETrojan Krištof Kids KMZ 3.8.2019
9.10.2019SVKTuransky Marcel Sport SM nezaplaceno
10.10.2019SVKTuransky Daniel Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
3.10.2019CZEUher Karel Fun FM nezaplaceno
30.8.2019CZEUrban Josef TGS Fun FM 6.10.2019
24.9.2019CZEVacková Lenka Sport SZ 2.10.2019
3.10.2019CZEVáclavík Filip Gladiators Kids KMZ 7.10.2019
28.8.2019CZEVacurová Ivana TGS Fun FZ 6.10.2019
7.10.2019CZEVágnerová Jaroslava Sport SZ nezaplaceno
4.6.2019CZEValko Jan Fun FM 14.6.2019
15.5.2019CZEVaněk Tomáš RAC Fun FMJ 17.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEVaněk Aleš RAC Fun FM 17.5.2019
28.5.2019CZEVaníček Petr Gymplouši Fun FMJ 2.6.2019
9.10.2019CZEVargová Adéla AT Fun FZJ nezaplaceno
20.5.2019CZEVašíček Matyáš Kids KMZ 22.5.2019
13.8.2019CZEVávra František Kids KMZ 2.10.2019
9.9.2019CZEVepřek Miroslav Mimoni Sport SM 2.10.2019
9.10.2019CZEVětrovský Jakub #OCRUNITED Sport SM 9.10.2019
28.5.2019CZEVlček Jan Gymplouši Fun FMJ 2.6.2019
9.10.2019CZEVondra Toby Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
3.9.2019CZEVondrášek David Sport SM 3.9.2019
29.5.2019CZEVopelák Jan DAVID Fun FM 2.6.2019
28.8.2019CZEVostarek David Kids KMZ 4.9.2019
3.9.2019CZEVostarek David Kids KMZ nezaplaceno
16.8.2019CZEVostárek Jiří TRENUJFURT Sport SM 24.8.2019
3.10.2019CZEVrána Jan Sport SM 9.10.2019
30.5.2019CZEVyhnisová Michaela Fun FZ 14.6.2019
21.5.2019CZEWeber Miroslav Ultimátní krabice Sport SM 22.5.2019
25.9.2019CZEwebrová jana Fun FZ 2.10.2019
26.8.2019CZEWilfer Martin Mimoni Sport SM 2.9.2019
30.8.2019CZEWittnerova Aneta Kalinka team Fun FZJ 6.10.2019
27.5.2019CZEZach Petr Sport SM 2.6.2019
7.10.2019CZEZachová Alena Fun FZ 7.10.2019
30.8.2019CZEŽák Martin TGS Fun FM 6.10.2019
30.9.2019CZEZámečníková Ivana Cesta-ke-změně Fun FZ nezaplaceno
29.5.2019CZEZbuzek Pavel Veteráni Fun FMJ nezaplaceno
17.5.2019CZEZdílna Jiří Sport SM 2.6.2019
26.8.2019CZEZejšková Klára Sport SZ 26.8.2019
16.5.2019CZEZimova Hana Elite+Eliminator EZE 4.7.2019
29.5.2019CZEZítek Patrik Veteráni Fun FMJ 2.6.2019
29.5.2019CZEZitek Patrik Veteráni Fun FM 2.6.2019
29.5.2019CZEZitková Jana Veteráni Fun FZJ 2.6.2019
29.5.2019CZEZitková Jana Veteráni Fun FZ 2.6.2019
30.5.2019CZEŽižka Adam Elite EM 2.6.2019
29.8.2019CZEZizka Petr Fun FM 3.10.2019