Startovní listina BENEŠOVSKÁ DESÍTKA

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
8 km109
Kategorie
M18Muži 18 - 39 let26
M40Muži 40 - 49 let26
Z18Ženy do 34 let17
Z35Ženy 35 - 44 let9
M50Muži 50 - 59 let9
M17Muži do 17 let8
Z45Ženy 45 - 54 let6
M60Muži 60 - 69 let6
Z55Ženy 55 a více let2
Celkem přihlášených109

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
6.9.2019CZEAdamcová Andrea Vlašim 8 km Z45 6.9.2019143
6.9.2019CZEAdamec Josef Vlašim 8 km M18 6.9.2019142
15.9.2019CZEAleksič Siniša 8 km M40 17.9.2019356
2.9.2019CZEBalík Adam Sk Florbal Benešov 8 km M17 4.9.2019112
12.9.2019CZEBenčík Martin 8 km M40 14.9.2019309
2.9.2019CZEBila Jana 8 km Z35 5.9.2019140
3.6.2019CZEBouberle Vojtěch 8 km M60 4.6.20193
21.8.2019CZEBrožík František Sellier & Bellot 8 km M50 31.8.201985
2.8.2019CZEBubeník Miroslav 8 km M40 14.8.20195
26.5.2019CZEBulínová Adéla VSK - veslování 8 km Z18 28.5.201932
2.9.2019CZEBursík Martin 8 km M40 4.9.2019115
7.8.2019CZEČeská Denisa 8 km Z18 13.8.20192
27.8.2019CZEChrpa Pavel 8 km M40 29.8.201987
9.7.2019CZECinka Ivan Atletika Benešov 8 km M60 9.7.20194
6.9.2019CZEDoležal Jaromír SABZO Praha 8 km M60 11.9.2019182
12.6.2019CZEDoležal Zdeněk 8 km M18 18.6.201930
23.7.2019CZEDostálová Barbora 8 km Z18 25.7.20197
9.9.2019CZEDubják Petr Jiskra Zruč n. S. 8 km M40 9.9.2019151
9.9.2019CZEDubják Ondřej Vlašim 8 km M17 9.9.2019152
9.9.2019CZEDubjáková Kateřina Vlašim 8 km Z18 9.9.2019150
13.9.2019CZEErbs Dušan Vlašim 8 km M40 13.9.2019311
16.8.2019CZEFiala Radovan Benešovský běžecký klub 8 km M40 20.8.201939
13.9.2019CZEFialka Ladislav Vlašim 8 km M40 13.9.2019312
16.8.2019CZEFialová Blanka Benešovský běžecký klub 8 km Z35 21.8.20199
15.9.2019CZEFlegl Vlastimil Vrchlabí 8 km M18 17.9.2019357
15.8.2019CZEFraněk Michal Fráňovi 8 km M18 15.8.201917
15.8.2019CZEFraňková Monika Fráňovi 8 km Z18 15.8.20198
20.8.2019CZEHálová Petra BBK Benešov 8 km Z18 24.8.201910
10.9.2019CZEHendrych Jan OA Neveklov 8 km M18 17.9.2019361
15.9.2019CZEHergesell Jiří 8 km M40 15.9.2019351
3.9.2019CZEHlom Petr 8 km M18 3.9.2019116
26.6.2019CZEHnízdilová Eva Běžci Slaný 8 km Z45 9.7.201926
8.7.2019CZEHolada Miloš 8 km M40 9.7.201911
23.8.2019CZEHrubá Karolína 8 km Z18 24.8.201912
21.5.2019CZEHruška Miroslav Benešovský běžecký klub 8 km M18 23.5.20191
28.8.2019CZEJahoda Martin Benešovský běžecký klub 8 km M18 3.9.2019118
29.8.2019CZEJahoda Vít Rychlý Kecky 8 km M18 5.9.2019139
26.5.2019CZEJalůvka Jan Novis TK Praha 8 km M50 28.5.201933
11.9.2019CZEJanďourek Petr Galerie Karlov 8 km M40 11.9.2019179
6.9.2019CZEJánošík Rudolf Vlašim 8 km M40 6.9.2019135
6.9.2019CZEJiroušková Hana Vlašim 8 km Z45 6.9.2019141
10.9.2019CZEKahoun Filip OA Neveklov 8 km M17 17.9.2019360
8.9.2019CZEKaloš Zdeněk 8 km M18 9.9.2019155
19.8.2019CZEKlusák Lukáš 8 km M18 21.8.201916
12.9.2019CZEKorous Martin Benešov 8 km M40 12.9.2019176
17.8.2019CZEKouklík Stanislav Benešovský běžecký klub 8 km M50 27.8.201988
3.9.2019CZEKralik Petr 8 km M18 9.9.2019153
10.9.2019CZEKrchňák Roman 8 km M50 10.9.2019186
8.9.2019CZEKubarič Ondřej 8 km M18 11.9.2019183
1.9.2019CZEKůs Václav 8 km M18 3.9.2019117
26.8.2019CZELebeda Petr TT Astra Benešov 8 km M40 28.8.201940
13.9.2019CZELebeda Jaroslav BBK 8 km M40 14.9.2019306
7.9.2019CZELukešová Daniela 8 km Z18 9.9.2019157
9.9.2019CZEMayer Jan Atletika Benešov 8 km M60 11.9.2019181
24.7.2019CZEMerasicka Dagmar Continental Automotive Czech Republic 8 km Z55 1.8.201923
2.9.2019CZEMiroslav Borkovec Quo 8 km M50 2.9.2019119
12.9.2019CZENeděla Štěpán Vlašim 8 km M18 12.9.2019173
2.9.2019CZENesvorný David ŠPULKA RACE 8 km M18 4.9.2019114
14.9.2019CZENovák Vít 8 km M17 17.9.2019359
14.9.2019CZENovák Lukáš 8 km M18 17.9.2019358
23.8.2019CZENováková Alena 8 km Z35 27.8.201989
4.9.2019CZENováková Eva Koala 8 km Z18 5.9.2019138
9.9.2019CZENulíček Jiří 8 km M40 10.9.2019148
9.9.2019CZENulíčková Kristýna 8 km Z35 10.9.2019149
13.9.2019CZEPačák Tomáš Benešovský běžecký klub 8 km M18 17.9.2019353
15.9.2019CZEPelikán Karel Benešovský běžecký klub 8 km M40 19.9.2019423
24.6.2019CZEPicková Jana Chramiště 8 km Z45 26.6.201929
11.9.2019CZEPokorná Anna 8 km Z18 17.9.2019354
30.8.2019CZEPospíšil Pavel Benešovský běžecký klub 8 km M18 4.9.2019111
3.9.2019CZEPrchlík Adam Benešovský běžecký klub 8 km M17 6.9.2019136
31.7.2019CZEPrchlíková Barbora 8 km Z45 7.8.201922
24.8.2019CZEProcházka Lukáš Triatlon Team ASTRA Benešov 8 km M17 24.8.201925
15.9.2019CZERichterová Zuzana 8 km Z18 19.9.2019442
3.8.2019CZEŘíha Karel BBK 8 km M50 9.8.201920
3.8.2019CZEŘíhová Radka Soběhrdy 8 km Z45 9.8.201919
11.9.2019CZEŠandová Jana 8 km Z35 13.9.2019313
17.7.2019CZEŠárová Andrea Rozběháme Votice 8 km Z35 18.7.201924
2.7.2019CZESchovánek Milan Krčský les B 8 km M50 4.7.201927
20.8.2019CZEŠedivý Zdeněk Atletika Benešov 8 km M18 21.8.201915
8.8.2019CZESehnal Adrien SC Radotín 8 km M60 23.8.201914
12.8.2019CZEŠevců Petr TJ Jiskra Zruč nad Sázavou 8 km M18 20.8.201918
7.9.2019CZEŠímová Kateřina 8 km Z18 9.9.2019156
10.9.2019CZEŠináglová Lenka Benešovský běžecký klub 8 km Z35 11.9.2019180
13.9.2019CZEŠindelářová Markéta 8 km Z18 19.9.2019424
7.8.2019CZESkořepová Alena TJ Sokol Senohraby 8 km Z35 9.8.201921
9.9.2019CZESlunečko Jindřich ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 8 km M40 10.9.2019167
8.9.2019CZESmékal Miroslav 8 km M50 9.9.2019154
13.9.2019CZESoukup Karel Vlašim 8 km M40 13.9.2019310
11.9.2019CZEŠplíchal David Formanka team 8 km M40 12.9.2019178
16.8.2019CZEStaňková Hana 8 km Z35 20.8.201990
30.5.2019CZEStojanov Vladimír TJ Zbořený Kostelec 8 km M18 7.6.2019352
17.9.2019CZEStožický Petr 8 km M40 17.9.2019355
12.9.2019CZEStuchlík Jiří Triatlon Tábor 8 km M18 12.9.2019174
12.9.2019CZEStuchlík Jiří Triatlon Tábor 8 km M40 12.9.2019175
16.6.2019CZEŠustová Marie Šneci v běhu 8 km Z55 18.6.201931
12.9.2019CZESvejkovský Milan 8 km M40 17.9.2019362
25.6.2019CZESvoboda Milan 8 km M60 26.6.201928
12.9.2019CZESyrový Tomáš ZŠ Karlov 8 km M17 14.9.2019308
29.8.2019CZETermannová Marlene 8 km Z18 9.9.2019158
11.9.2019CZETrmalová Lenka 8 km Z18 12.9.2019177
9.9.2019CZETůma Jonáš Dubovsko 8 km M17 11.9.2019185
9.9.2019CZETůma Ladislav Dubovsko 8 km M50 11.9.2019184
2.9.2019CZEValdová Nikola 8 km Z18 4.9.2019113
13.9.2019CZEVesecký Petr 8 km M18 14.9.2019307
22.5.2019CZEVlkannova Vladimír 8 km M18 24.5.201934
22.8.2019CZEVoříšek Martin SK Neskončíme na kapačkách 8 km M18 24.8.201913
9.9.2019CZEZafouk Filip ZŠ Benešov, Jiráskova 888 8 km M40 10.9.2019166
29.8.2019CZEZdražilová Lucie 8 km Z18 30.8.201986
4.9.2019CZEŽůček Petr primadovca.cz 8 km M40 6.9.2019137