Startovní listina PŘEKÁŽKÁČ - DĚTSKEJ

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
PD48
Kategorie
D8Děti 6 - 8 let25
D11Děti 9 - 11 let15
D15Děti 12 - 15 let8
Celkem přihlášených48

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
6.8.2019CZEBendová Natálie PD D8 8.8.2019
17.7.2019CZEBlažek Vojta Šneci PD D8 19.7.2019
22.9.2019CZEBrant Matyáš PD D11 26.9.2019
12.9.2019CZEBukovský Adam PD D8 14.9.2019
24.9.2019CZEDehnerová Veronika PD D8 1.10.2019
22.9.2019CZEEichelmann Matthew PD D8 25.9.2019
22.9.2019CZEEichelmann Mike PD D15 25.9.2019
20.9.2019CZEErben Miroslav PD D8 24.9.2019
20.9.2019CZEErbenová Nikola PD D11 24.9.2019
20.9.2019CZEErbenová Monika PD D11 24.9.2019
12.9.2019CZEGalčíková Eliška PD D8 17.9.2019
25.9.2019CZEHorka Katerina PD D15 27.9.2019
22.9.2019CZEHorváthová Elizabeth PD D8 26.9.2019
2.6.2019CZEJanoušek Petr PD D8 6.6.2019
2.6.2019CZEJanoušková Nela PD D11 6.6.2019
24.9.2019CZEKočárníková Natálie PD D11 25.9.2019
16.6.2019CZEKrál Samuel PD D11 18.6.2019
12.9.2019CZEKrejčí Jakub PD D11 17.9.2019
30.6.2019CZEKubát Tomáš PD D11 3.7.2019
19.9.2019CZELevá Viktorie PŘEKÁŽKÁČ PD D11 19.9.2019
18.9.2019CZEMacháček Vít STG Choceň PD D8 20.9.2019
27.8.2019CZEMilata Jan GLADIATORRACETEAM PD D11 31.8.2019
27.8.2019CZEMilatová Veronika sama za sebe PD D15 31.8.2019
5.9.2019CZEPistovčák Andrej SRTG Pardubice PD D11 9.9.2019
5.9.2019CZEPistovčák Viktor SRTG Pardubice PD D15 9.9.2019
6.8.2019CZEPohanková Nina PD D8 8.8.2019
25.9.2019CZEPospíšil Jakub PD D11 27.9.2019
25.9.2019CZEPospíšil Matěj PD D15 27.9.2019
12.9.2019CZERomanovská Jasmína SRTG Kids Kolin PD D8 14.9.2019
26.5.2019CZERosický Jan Gladiator Training Kralupy PD D8 28.5.2019
25.8.2019CZESalavová Vanesa PD D8 24.9.2019
27.5.2019CZEŠklíba Jan PD D15 29.5.2019
27.5.2019CZEŠklíba Tomáš PD D15 29.5.2019
4.9.2019CZESládek Tadeáš PD D8 9.9.2019
23.9.2019CZESmetana Radim PD D8 25.9.2019
23.9.2019CZESmetanová Viktorie PD D8 25.9.2019
25.9.2019CZEŠpeldová Laura Gladiator training Kralupy PD D8 26.9.2019
25.9.2019CZEŠpeldová Tereza Gladiator training Kralupy PD D8 26.9.2019
24.9.2019CZEŠtěpánek Daniel SRTG Česká Třebová PD D8 29.9.2019
24.9.2019CZEŠtěpánková Linda SRTG Česká Třebová PD D8 29.9.2019
19.9.2019CZESvačina Denis PD D8 19.9.2019
19.9.2019CZESvačinová Veronika PD D15 19.9.2019
25.9.2019CZESýkorová Nela Gladiators junior Kralupy PD D11 27.9.2019
12.9.2019CZETVAROHA TADEÁŠ PD D11 14.9.2019
25.9.2019CZEVečerek Lukáš PD D8 1.10.2019
25.9.2019CZEVečerková Eliška PD D11 1.10.2019
25.9.2019CZEVincent Oldřch PD D8 28.9.2019
26.8.2019CZEZahradník Lukáš PD D8 29.8.2019