Startovní listina Okolo Vlasti 2019 - 7. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
21,1 km73
8 km43
800 m28
Kategorie
DM2Muži 24 - 44 let28
DM3Muži 45 - 59 let22
KM3Muži 16 - 44 let12
DZ2Ženy 24 - 44 let11
DZ3Ženy 45 - 59 let9
KZ3Ženy 16 - 44 let9
KZ4Ženy 45 - 59 let7
ZŽeny6
H2Chlapci 6 - 8 let4
KM2Chlapci 12 - 15 let4
KM4Muži 45 - 59 let4
D3Dívky 9 - 11 let4
D1Dívky do 5 let3
H1Chlapci do 5 let3
H3Chlapci 9 - 11 let3
KM1Chlapci do 11 let3
KM5Muži 60 a více let2
MMuži 2
DM4Muži 60 a více let2
KZ2Dívky 12 - 15 let2
H4Chlapci 12 - 15 let2
DM1Muži do 23 let1
D4Dívky 12 - 15 let1
Celkem přihlášených144

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
5.6.2019CZEALBRECHT Petr SK MAXTRI LIBEREC Kros KM4 6.6.2019533
11.6.2019SVKAngelovič Peter 1/2 maraton DM3 12.6.201969
28.5.2019CZEBalog Sebastián Domov Raspenava Kros KM1 28.5.2019529
28.5.2019CZEBalog Štefan Domov Raspenava Kros KM2 28.5.2019528
29.4.2019CZEBartošová Marie Klatováci Kros KZ4 nezaplaceno505
21.5.2019CZEBělaška Přemysl ComAp runtime error 1/2 maraton DM3 23.5.201946
28.5.2019CZEBeňáková Věra Domov Raspenava HomeRun Z 28.5.2019219
22.5.2019CZEBláha Martin SKK74 1/2 maraton DM3 23.5.201947
23.5.2019CZEBláhová Zuzana SKK74 1/2 maraton DZ3 13.6.201954
11.6.2019SVKBreda Maros 1/2 maraton DM3 13.6.201970
30.4.2019CZEBrožková Lenka 1/2 maraton DZ2 nezaplaceno8
20.5.2019CZEBrustmann Ondra SK Katovna Turnov 1/2 maraton DM2 23.5.201930
28.5.2019CZEBuřilová Markéta Domov Raspenava HomeRun Z 28.5.2019218
21.5.2019CZEChallyjeva Gozel Sedlisko 1/2 maraton DZ2 22.5.201942
24.4.2019CZEChlouba František Loudavý samotář 1/2 maraton DM4 25.4.201965
28.5.2019SVKČižmár Matej Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM2 28.5.2019532
28.5.2019SVKČižmár Martin Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM4 28.5.2019527
18.5.2019CZEDaďourková Helena Runbo 1/2 maraton DZ2 19.5.201923
13.5.2019CZEDlabal Petr Matonoha Free Rum 1/2 maraton DM2 13.5.201917
13.5.2019CZEFenyk Pavel SK Babice 1/2 maraton DM3 14.5.201915
24.4.2019CZEFibrichová Petra Kros KZ3 24.4.2019502
22.5.2019CZEFilip Jiří 1/2 maraton DM3 23.5.201956
22.5.2019CZEFilipová Natálie Kros KZ2 23.5.2019525
22.5.2019CZEFilipova Lida 1/2 maraton DZ3 22.5.201955
21.5.2019CZEGänsel Sebastien HomeRun H3 21.5.2019205
21.5.2019CZEGänsel Gabriela Kros KZ4 21.5.2019510
21.5.2019CZEGänsel Benjamin HomeRun H3 21.5.2019206
21.5.2019CZEHájek Michael EMMA 1/2 maraton DM2 21.5.201927
24.4.2019CZEHartl Tomáš Jiviňáci Kros KM4 25.4.2019503
24.4.2019CZEHartlová Jana Jiviňáci Kros KZ4 2.5.2019500
28.5.2019CZEHavíř Jiří Domov Raspenava HomeRun H4 28.5.2019216
28.5.2019CZEHolý Tomáš Domov Raspenava HomeRun H2 28.5.2019215
25.4.2019CZEHorodyský Petr 1/2 maraton DM2 26.4.20197
22.5.2019CZEHübner Pavel 1/2 maraton DM3 3.6.201950
28.5.2019CZEHuráb Martin Domov Raspenava HomeRun H4 28.5.2019217
21.5.2019CZEHusárek Radovan 1/2 maraton DM3 23.5.201941
20.5.2019CZEIker Dušan Kros KM3 21.5.2019507
24.4.2019CZEIvachová Markéta 1/2 maraton DZ2 7.5.20192
20.5.2019CZEJäger Martin 1/2 maraton DM2 21.5.201934
20.5.2019CZEJägerová Téra 1/2 maraton DZ2 21.5.201935
6.6.2019CZEJakš Martin 1/2 maraton DM3 10.6.201964
3.6.2019CZEJanegová Helena Jablonecké Mattonky 1/2 maraton DZ3 10.6.201962
24.4.2019CZEJeništa Marek 1/2 maraton DM2 7.5.20193
19.5.2019CZEJiřičná Dana Bonbon Praha 1/2 maraton DZ3 21.5.201925
29.4.2019CZEJonesová Šárka Jiviňáci Kros KZ4 21.5.2019504
23.4.2019CZEKačer Jan Sokol Vlastibořice 1/2 maraton DM2 24.4.20191
3.6.2019CZEKnébl Ondřej Malý Rohozec 1/2 maraton DM2 12.6.201960
22.5.2019CZEKobrle Jaroslav Kros KM3 22.5.2019523
21.5.2019CZEKohout Milan Silvivni Madshus Team 1/2 maraton DM2 21.5.201940
8.5.2019CZEKolář Dalibor MB Sauny- Šneci v běhu 1/2 maraton DM3 9.5.201913
21.5.2019CZEKolesárová Mária 1/2 maraton DZ2 23.5.201944
28.5.2019CZEKondos Tadeáš Domov Raspenava Kros KM1 28.5.2019531
22.5.2019CZEKosinová Kamila Kros KZ3 23.5.2019519
21.5.2019CZEKosová Zuzana Kros KZ4 21.5.2019511
20.5.2019CZEKoudelková Jana 1/2 maraton DZ2 21.5.201928
27.5.2019CZEKoutník Matyáš Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KM2 27.5.2019540
24.4.2019CZEKoutník Dušan Sokol Vlastibořice 1/2 maraton DM3 24.4.20196
10.6.2019CZEKoutníková Lucie Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KZ4 10.6.2019538
11.6.2019CZEKoutníková Tereza Vlastiborice HomeRun Z 11.6.2019226
13.5.2019CZEKovář Jan Vyskeř 1/2 maraton DM2 22.5.201916
11.6.2019CZEKraus Adam Kros KM2 nezaplaceno541
23.5.2019CZEKřížek Petr 1/2 maraton DM3 28.5.201957
7.5.2019CZEKučera Matěj Sokol Vlastibořice 1/2 maraton DM2 14.5.201912
20.5.2019CZEKučerová Veronika TJ Liaz HomeRun D4 nezaplaceno202
20.5.2019CZEKulhavy Vaclav SK Katovna Turnov 1/2 maraton DM2 21.5.201933
6.6.2019CZEKutílek Kryštof Domov Raspenava HomeRun H1 7.6.2019225
6.6.2019CZEKutílek Josef Domov Raspenava HomeRun H2 7.6.2019224
6.6.2019CZEKutílková Klára Domov Raspenava HomeRun D3 7.6.2019223
16.5.2019CZEKvasnička Daniel HKNMPSM 1/2 maraton DM2 20.5.201920
6.6.2019CZELatislavova Eva Běháme s radostí 1/2 maraton DZ3 10.6.201965
2.6.2019CZELexmanová Marcela Jablonecké Mattonky 1/2 maraton DZ3 4.6.201959
21.5.2019CZELím Drahoslav Sedlisko Kros KM3 13.6.2019518
21.5.2019CZELímová Michaela Sedlisko Kros KZ3 nezaplaceno517
22.5.2019CZELipčej Břetislav 1/2 maraton DM3 22.5.201949
20.5.2019CZELund Jonathan Bollocks to Brexit Kros KM3 17.6.2019509
20.5.2019CZELund Tomáš Bollocks to Brexit HomeRun H1 17.6.2019204
20.5.2019CZELund Kristýna Bollocks to Brexit HomeRun D1 17.6.2019203
12.6.2019CZEMazůrek Roman WT 1/2 maraton DM2 12.6.201972
25.4.2019CZEMichalčáková Anna ÚRAZ 1/2 maraton DZ2 2.5.20195
21.5.2019CZEMikula Daniel Andrej Kros KM3 31.5.2019516
21.5.2019CZEMikulová Anna Zdena Sokol Vlastibořice Kros KZ2 21.5.2019515
11.6.2019CZEMindžák Andrej Ski Klub Jizerska 50 Liberec Kros KM5 11.6.2019539
15.5.2019CZEMolitoris Andreas 1/2 maraton DM2 17.5.201918
16.5.2019CZEMosiurczáková Jana Jablonecké Mattonky 1/2 maraton DZ3 20.5.201921
9.6.2019CZEMrvová Zdeňka Hrádek nad Nisou Kros KZ3 10.6.2019536
21.5.2019CZENémet Martin Kros KM4 21.5.2019513
21.5.2019CZENémetová Petra Kros KZ4 21.5.2019514
27.5.2019CZENezbeda Kryštof Nezbedníci HomeRun H3 28.5.2019212
27.5.2019CZENezbeda Tomáš Nezbedníci HomeRun H2 28.5.2019211
27.5.2019CZENezbeda Javůrek Pavel Nezbedníci HomeRun M 28.5.2019210
27.5.2019CZENezbedová Aneta Nezbedníci HomeRun Z 28.5.2019214
27.5.2019CZENezbedová Eliška Nezbedníci HomeRun D3 28.5.2019213
21.5.2019CZENovák Tomáš Gone4run HomeRun H2 22.5.2019209
21.5.2019CZENováková Ellen Gone4run HomeRun D3 22.5.2019208
21.5.2019CZENováková Denisa Gone4run HomeRun Z 22.5.2019207
7.5.2019CZEPánek Vojtěch 1/2 maraton DM2 7.5.201911
28.5.2019CZEPauchová Jaroslava Domov Raspenava HomeRun Z 28.5.2019220
28.5.2019CZEPauchová Jasmína Jaroslava HomeRun D1 28.5.2019221
9.6.2019CZEPekařová Michaela Nikdy to nezvdávej Kros KZ3 10.6.2019535
2.5.2019CZEPelouch Ondřej 1/2 maraton DM2 3.5.201910
21.5.2019CZEPlicka Milan Kros KM3 21.5.2019512
12.6.2019CZEPochman Jan Mlejn 1/2 maraton DM3 12.6.201971
18.5.2019CZEPulda Štěpán 1/2 maraton DM2 20.5.201924
21.5.2019CZERadonský Tomáš Rychnov 1/2 maraton DM2 22.5.201943
11.6.2019CZEŘehoř Michal K6 1/2 maraton DM3 12.6.201968
22.5.2019CZEResl Marek Kros KM3 23.5.2019522
22.5.2019CZEReslová Dagmar Kros KZ3 23.5.2019521
22.5.2019CZEŘíman Petr SK Babice 1/2 maraton DM3 23.5.201952
20.5.2019CZERYGÁL Libor SK MAXTRI LIBEREC 1/2 maraton DM3 21.5.201929
4.6.2019CZEŠimůnek Jaromír SKP Kornspitz Jablonec 1/2 maraton DM4 13.6.201963
22.5.2019CZESmetanová Jana Kros KZ3 23.5.2019520
15.5.2019CZESouhrada Pavel Konverzační výběh na Klíč 1/2 maraton DM2 17.5.201919
22.5.2019CZEŠrachta Vladimír Konverzační výběh na Klíč 1/2 maraton DM3 22.5.201948
20.5.2019CZEStaněk Roman CS Trinité Vratislavice 1/2 maraton DM2 23.5.201936
21.5.2019CZEStaněk Petr Levý Hradec 1/2 maraton DM3 22.5.201939
29.4.2019CZEStárek Jindřich Klatováci Kros KM5 nezaplaceno506
15.5.2019CZEŠtekr Stanislav Kros KM3 15.5.2019501
15.5.2019CZEŠtekrová Lucie HomeRun D1 15.5.2019201
22.5.2019CZESvatá Barbora Kros KZ3 29.5.2019524
28.5.2019CZETogyer Samuel Domov Raspenava Kros KM1 28.5.2019530
10.6.2019CZETomčo Tomáš Hruboskalský canicross Kros KM3 10.6.2019537
12.6.2019CZETomsa Alexandr Sedlíšťáci HomeRun H1 nezaplaceno228
12.6.2019CZETomsa Petr Sedlíšťáci Kros KM3 nezaplaceno542
12.6.2019CZETotůšková Marika 1/2 maraton DZ3 13.6.201973
16.5.2019CZETribučková Veronika 1/2 maraton DZ2 17.5.201922
5.6.2019CZEUHLÍŘOVÁ Zuzanka SK MAXTRI LIBEREC Kros KZ3 6.6.2019534
23.5.2019CZEUlrich Filip 1/2 maraton DM1 28.5.201958
20.5.2019CZEVáclavík Jirka SK Babice 1/2 maraton DM2 21.5.201932
20.5.2019CZEVáclavíková Hana KV Klíč 1/2 maraton DZ3 21.5.201931
21.5.2019CZEValenta Filip zewl 1/2 maraton DM2 22.5.201951
19.5.2019CZEValeš Josef 1/2 maraton DM2 20.5.201926
20.5.2019CZEVodičková Nikola Jablonecké mattonky 1/2 maraton DZ2 24.5.201937
9.5.2019CZEVohanka Jiří #jirkovosportovani 1/2 maraton DM2 9.5.201914
21.5.2019CZEVolejník Martin 1/2 maraton DM3 22.5.201945
7.5.2019CZEVotruba Jan Altán Tým 1/2 maraton DM2 7.5.20199
3.6.2019CZEVytinová Monika 1/2 maraton DZ2 5.6.201961
11.6.2019CZEWesterdijk Filiip HomeRun M 11.6.2019227
22.5.2019CZEZelenka Jiří Runsport team 1/2 maraton DM3 23.5.201953
29.5.2019CZEZelenková Tereza SK Suadra.cz HomeRun D3 30.5.2019222
21.5.2019CZEZeman Tomáš 1/2 maraton DM2 21.5.201938
20.5.2019CZEZima Štěpán Kros KM3 nezaplaceno508
8.6.2019CZEZnojemský Jiří RAF TÝm 1/2 maraton DM2 11.6.201966
24.4.2019CZEZoller Rudolf Beháme s radostí 1/2 maraton DM3 25.4.20194
22.5.2019CZEZyšk Jakub Kros KM3 23.5.2019526