Startovní listina Mikulášský vodácký půlmaraton - 44. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
K47
D64
S30
1500 m11
400 m9
Kategorie
MAKMuži do 39 let26
MBMuži 40 - 49 let17
MAMuži 15 - 39 let15
MCMuži 50 - 59 let12
MBSMuži 40 a více let11
ZBSŽeny 35 a více let10
ZAKŽeny do 34 let10
H2Chlapci 8 - 14 let8
STŠtafeta čtyřčlenná8
D1Dívky do 7 let včetně7
ZBKŽeny 35 a více let6
MASMuži do 39 let6
MBKMuži 40 a více let5
ZBŽeny 35 - 44 let5
MDMuži 60 - 69 let3
ZCŽeny 45 - 54 let3
ZASŽeny do 34 let3
D2Dívky 8 - 14 let3
H1Chlapci do 7 let včetně2
ZAŽeny 15 - 34 let1
Celkem přihlášených161

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
7.11.2019CZEAlbrecht Václav SKČNB HK půlmaraton MD 11.11.2019
3.12.2019CZEAntoš Martin vodáci Sokol HK půlmaraton MA 3.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEAntuš Andej Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEAntušová Ema Vodáci HK 5 km ZAK 2.12.2019
29.11.2019CZEBalcarová Zdeňka 5 km ZBK 2.12.2019
15.9.2019CZEBaškovská Kateřina Holky z Vršovky 10 km ZAS 4.11.2019
1.12.2019CZEBaškovská Romana Holky z Vršovky 10 km ZBS 2.12.2019
6.11.2019SVKBebjak Jozef Žilina půlmaraton MD nezaplaceno
14.11.2019CZEBeránková Hana půlmaraton ZB 19.11.2019
28.9.2019CZEBeránková Eva 10 km ZBS nezaplaceno
14.11.2019CZEBohatý Karel Vodáci Třebechovice půlmaraton MB 14.11.2019
11.11.2019CZEBuček Bronislav půlmaraton MB 11.11.2019
27.7.2019CZEBuršík Michal půlmaraton MA nezaplaceno
28.11.2019CZECech Jindřich banánové krabice 10 km MBS 29.11.2019
20.11.2019CZEČejchan Radek 10 km MBS nezaplaceno
20.11.2019CZEČejchanová Veronika 400 m D1 20.11.2019
20.11.2019CZEČejchanová Adéla 400 m D1 20.11.2019
23.11.2019CZEČepelka Olda Loudové 10 km MBS 25.11.2019
1.11.2019CZECeral Michal půlmaraton MB 4.11.2019
3.12.2019CZEČermáková Jana půlmaraton ZC 6.12.2019
9.11.2019CZEChochol Michael Praha9 10 km MBS 13.11.2019
9.11.2019CZEChocholová Jana Praha 9 půlmaraton ZB 13.11.2019
14.11.2019CZECicák Tomáš půlmaraton MB 17.11.2019
19.11.2019CZEČíhař Tomáš půlmaraton MB 25.11.2019
13.10.2019CZEČíž Josef Lázně Bohdaneč půlmaraton MB 8.11.2019
6.11.2019CZEČtvrtečka Martin půlmaraton MA 14.11.2019
13.11.2019CZECzagan Jan SDH Dědek půlmaraton MB 14.11.2019
26.8.2019CZEDoležal Jakub FIT RUN Hronov 5 km MBK 10.9.2019
24.11.2019CZEDoucha Jiří Hvězda Pardubice půlmaraton MB 25.11.2019
18.11.2019CZEDryml Mojmír Hvězda SKP Pardubice půlmaraton MA 26.11.2019
30.11.2019CZEDušátko Jakub Vodáci Černožice 5 km MAK 30.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEDušek Andrea 5 km ZBK 5.12.2019
12.11.2019CZEDvořák Vlasta ElektroDvorak.cz půlmaraton MB 12.11.2019
12.11.2019CZEDvořáková Iveta ElektroDvorak.cz 10 km ZBS 12.11.2019
10.11.2019CZEElich Jakub DrátěnéPloty.cz 400 m H1 10.11.2019
10.11.2019CZEElichová Ester DrátěnéPloty.cz 1500 m D2 10.11.2019
23.9.2019CZEElzner Petr půlmaraton MA 24.9.2019
26.11.2019CZEErnst Vojtěch FC NHK 1500 m H2 26.11.2019
26.11.2019CZEErnstová Ivonka Vodáci 1500 m D2 26.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEErnstová Ivonka Vodáci HK 5 km ZAK 2.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEFink Teodor Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
29.11.2019CZEFojtů Dája 5 km ZBK 3.12.2019
8.11.2019CZEFrosch Petr OK Loko Pardubice půlmaraton MB 8.11.2019
23.9.2019CZEGATIAL Milan JTM - GA Šternberk půlmaraton MC 14.10.2019
25.11.2019CZEHálová Sabina 5 km ZAK 3.12.2019
25.11.2019CZEHálová Lucie 5 km ZBK 3.12.2019
13.10.2019CZEHamplová Šárka 10 km ZBS 14.10.2019
2.12.2019CZEHavlíček Tomáš Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
28.11.2019CZEHerzánová Lucie Vodáci Černožice 5 km ZAK 28.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEHladík Jáchym Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEHladík Jonáš Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
30.11.2019CZEHlaváč Lukáš Vodáci Černožice 1500 m H2 30.11.2019
30.11.2019CZEHojná Anežka Vodáci Černožice 5 km ZAK 30.11.2019
1.12.2019CZEHojný Václav Vodáci Černožice 5 km MAK 1.12.2019
8.11.2019CZEHoleček Mirek 10 km MBS 11.11.2019
27.11.2019CZEHorák Václav Libčany půlmaraton MD 29.11.2019
7.11.2019CZEHrdinka Jirka Run4fun 10 km MAS 26.11.2019
27.11.2019CZEHron Michal - půlmaraton MC 3.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEHronek Alex vodáci Předměřice 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEHronek Aleš vodáci Předměřice 5 km MBK 2.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEHronek Mikuláš vodáci Předměřice 1500 m H2 2.12.2019
30.11.2019CZEHvezda Roman 10 km MBS 2.12.2019
1.12.2019CZEIlek Václav Rychlé Šípy 5 km MBK nezaplaceno
30.11.2019CZEJanáček Tomáš MRX Team 1500 m H2 30.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEJanáčková Kateřina MRX Team 10 km ZBS 3.12.2019
20.11.2019CZEJanyskova Radka Sokol Pardubice 10 km ZAS 22.11.2019
1.12.2019CZEJelínek Petr Kostelec u Heřmanova Městce 10 km MBS 3.12.2019
14.11.2019SVKJellus Tomas Otuzile ozradlo půlmaraton MA nezaplaceno
2.12.2019CZEJožák Matěj Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
7.10.2019CZEKahl Václav Draci v hradci 5 km MAK nezaplaceno
13.11.2019CZEKalkus Roman Run4fun 10 km MAS 14.11.2019
21.11.2019CZEKasík Konstantin Afinpol půlmaraton MB 22.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEKašpar Oliver Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
10.10.2019CZEKaucká Renata půlmaraton ZB nezaplaceno
12.11.2019CZEKliment Michal AG TYP půlmaraton MB 14.11.2019
30.11.2019CZEKliment Lukáš Vodáci Černožice 5 km MAK 30.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEKluka Ladislav KE půlmaraton MA 5.12.2019
29.11.2019CZEKoloc Pavel AC Total Zero půlmaraton MC 3.12.2019
18.11.2019CZEKopecký Jiří + Zuzka Klimešová + Petra Klimešová + Marcela Hartmanová AC Gomango-Högner půlmaraton ST 19.11.2019
13.11.2019CZEKoreček Richard Nepasicky cyklotym půlmaraton ZB 15.11.2019
22.11.2019CZEKořínek Martin půlmaraton MC 25.11.2019
1.12.2019CZEKot Artur kanoista 5 km MAK 1.12.2019
30.11.2019CZEKotěrová Marie Vodáci Černožice 5 km ZAK 30.11.2019
13.11.2019CZEKotlán Martin Runczech půlmaraton MA 14.11.2019
13.11.2019CZEKrálová Lucie Run4Fun půlmaraton ZA 14.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEKrejčí Aleš Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
26.11.2019CZEKrejsa Tomáš KUS - klub univerzálních sportovců Sopotnice půlmaraton MB 27.11.2019
18.11.2019CZEKrempa Milan + Krempová Anna + Trousilová Pavlína + Hartmanová Pavlína GoMango Jin půlmaraton ST 20.11.2019
20.11.2019CZEKrušinová Nina Hořice 400 m D1 20.11.2019
20.11.2019CZEKrušinová Andělka Hořice 400 m D1 20.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEKulhánek Matěj 5 km MAK nezaplaceno
2.12.2019CZEKunešová Markéta Vodáci HK 5 km ZAK 2.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEKverka Matěj Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
28.11.2019CZELangášek David půlmaraton MA 28.11.2019
20.11.2019CZELangášek David 10 km MAS nezaplaceno
19.11.2019SVKLednický Juraj Lednické Kone 10 km MAS 20.11.2019
6.11.2019CZELinhart Milan KBA Grafitec Dobruška půlmaraton MC 14.11.2019
28.3.2019CZELněnička Jan 5 km MAK 28.3.2019
1.12.2019CZEMacák Jiří půlmaraton MA nezaplaceno
28.11.2019CZEMakovský Vojtěch Vodáci Černožice 5 km MAK 28.11.2019
27.11.2019CZEMalý Vlastimil Prachov 5 km MBK 29.11.2019
27.11.2019CZEMalý Jan Eleven Run Team 10 km MBS 28.11.2019
26.11.2019CZEMarek Martin Running Team Nepolisy 10 km MBS 26.11.2019
13.10.2019CZEMencl Miloš 5 km MAK 14.10.2019
17.6.2019CZEMenclová Šárka TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 400 m D1 17.6.2019
3.12.2019CZEMerhaut Michal vodáci HK 10 km MBS 3.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEMerhautová Lucie Vodáci HK 5 km ZAK 2.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEMichajlík Filip Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
18.11.2019CZENádhera Petr půlmaraton MC 26.11.2019
27.11.2019CZENádherová Hana Hradec Králové 10 km ZBS 28.11.2019
1.12.2019CZENovák Štěpán BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 400 m H1 1.12.2019
25.11.2019CZENovák Tomáš ElektroDvorak.cz půlmaraton MB 26.11.2019
30.11.2019CZENováková Eliška Vodáci Černožice 5 km ZAK 30.11.2019
3.11.2019CZEOuhrabková Dana EGGER 10 km ZBS nezaplaceno
27.11.2019CZEPavlík Jiří vodáci Třebechovice půlmaraton MC 28.11.2019
21.10.2019CZEPěcha Tomáš VTJ Běhoun Poděbrady půlmaraton MC 28.10.2019
10.11.2019CZEPergner Petr LDN Hradec Králové půlmaraton MC 19.11.2019
26.11.2019CZEPetr David půlmaraton MA 27.11.2019
23.9.2019CZEPirkl Miroslav Šneci v běhu půlmaraton MB nezaplaceno
28.9.2019CZEPíšová Věra půlmaraton ZB nezaplaceno
26.11.2019CZEPospíšil Jaroslav půlmaraton MB 29.11.2019
26.11.2019CZERenská Lenka Náchod 10 km ZBS 27.11.2019
15.4.2019CZEŘíhová Anna 1500 m D2 15.4.2019
1.12.2019CZERodl Robert Vodáci SHK 5 km MAK 1.12.2019
25.11.2019CZESádovský Luboš cateam půlmaraton MC 6.12.2019
9.10.2019CZEŠaršon Jan Hořice půlmaraton MA 6.11.2019
30.11.2019CZEŠebelka Zdeněk Psychopati běžeckého údolí 10 km MBS 2.12.2019
4.11.2019CZESedláček Jan Hradecký Kamzík půlmaraton MB 7.11.2019
9.11.2019CZESedláčková Barbora 400 m D1 9.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEŠkorpil Marek Jiskra Hořice 1500 m H2 2.12.2019
21.11.2019CZEŠlaisová Barbora 400 m D1 21.11.2019
29.11.2019CZESmetana Josef EUROFOAM SPORT TEAM půlmaraton MC nezaplaceno
30.11.2019CZESmola Josef Náchod :) 10 km MAS 2.12.2019
8.11.2019CZESova Jan MP Praha půlmaraton MC 21.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEStárek Antonín Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
22.10.2019CZEŠteinerová Radka půlmaraton ZC 28.10.2019
21.10.2019CZEStejskalova Anna 10 km ZBS 28.10.2019
20.11.2019CZETejkal Šimon CSG TRI Team půlmaraton MA 21.11.2019
10.11.2019CZETojnarová Jolana 10 km ZBS 12.11.2019
25.11.2019CZETomšíková Lenka Run4Fun 5 km ZAK 26.11.2019
22.11.2019SVKTulinský Jozef 10 km MAS 25.11.2019
22.11.2019CZEVerner Martin Ignorant tým 5 km MAK 25.11.2019
27.3.2019CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run 5 km ZBK nezaplaceno
27.3.2019CZEVlachynský Libor DTJ Hk 1500 m H2 27.3.2019
30.11.2019CZEVlček Jakub Vodáci Černožice 1500 m H2 30.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEVlk Jiří VLK 5 km MBK 2.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEVlková Petra VLK 5 km ZBK 2.12.2019
30.11.2019CZEVodehnal Martin Prestige cycling team půlmaraton MA nezaplaceno
28.11.2019CZEVosátka Tomáš RockMachine - Cyklomax 5 km MAK 29.11.2019
7.11.2019CZEVotypková Pavla Run4Fun, BŽB půlmaraton ZC nezaplaceno
30.11.2019CZEVrátný Tomáš Vodáci Černožice 1500 m H2 30.11.2019
2.12.2019CZEVyčítal Tomáš vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
2.12.2019CZEŽaba Daniel Vodáci HK 5 km MAK 2.12.2019
28.11.2019CZEZemanová Denisa 10 km ZAS 28.11.2019
6.11.2019CZEZítek Ondřej adidas Runners Prague půlmaraton MA 7.11.2019