Startovní listina Pražská relativní desítka - 21.ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
P.R.D144
Kategorie
MP.R.D. Muži102
ZP.R.D. Ženy39
MP.R.D. Muži nad 70 let3
Celkem přihlášených144

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
2.5.2019CZEAngelis Gabriel 10 km M 4.5.2019
7.5.2019SVKBálint Jaroslav 10 km M 9.5.2019
16.4.2019CZEBárta Martin CM 10 km M 2.5.2019
24.3.2019CZEBařtipánová Ivana Bonbon 10 km Z 2.4.2019
14.4.2019CZEBeneš Vratislav Danovi parťáci 10 km M 16.4.2019
5.5.2019CZEBorský Vratislav BORORO 10 km M 6.5.2019
2.5.2019CZEBorský Rostislav BORORO 10 km M 6.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEBorský Vratislav Bororo 10 km M 7.5.2019
28.4.2019CZEBrůček Tomáš Expendables 10 km M 2.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEBudil Lukáš LEA bez A 10 km M 9.5.2019
26.4.2019CZEČermáková Petra Český Vodník 10 km Z 28.4.2019
6.5.2019CZEChovánek Richard 10 km M 6.5.2019
2.5.2019CZECipl František BONBON 10 km M 8.5.2019
6.5.2019SVKDanko Jakub 10 km M 9.5.2019
1.5.2019CZEDumet Jeremy 10 km M 2.5.2019
23.4.2019CZEDušek Jiří český vodník 10 km M 24.4.2019
7.5.2019CZEDvořák Václav 10 km M 9.5.2019
7.5.2019FRAÉcorchard Gaël 10 km M 8.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEEliáš Petr Úřad městské části Praha 12 10 km M 6.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEFormánek Karel 10 km M 7.5.2019
5.5.2019CZEFrajtová Aneta Dycky Motol 10 km Z 9.5.2019
28.4.2019CZEFusková Iva 10 km Z 2.5.2019
5.4.2019CZEGe Evžen 10 km M 10.4.2019
11.4.2019CZEGejdoš Ernest Vláďův dream team 10 km M 28.4.2019
11.4.2019CZEGejdoš Matej 10 km M 16.4.2019
5.5.2019CZEGololobovová Blanka AVC Praha 10 km Z 6.5.2019
5.5.2019CZEGuidji Yacine 10 km M 6.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEHalušková Dana 10 km Z 7.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEHanuš Martin 10 km M 7.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEHejna Jan Rumový Express 10 km M 7.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEHejna Pavel 10 km M 7.5.2019
16.4.2019CZEHejsek Jakub 10 km M 17.4.2019
7.5.2019CZEHodaň Petr Automatka 10 km M 7.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEHromádka Ondřej 10 km M 9.5.2019
23.4.2019CZEJaroš Pavel 10 km M 24.4.2019
16.4.2019CZEJegorová Anastázie CM 10 km Z 16.4.2019
5.4.2019CZEJiřičná Dana Bonbon Praha 10 km Z 2.5.2019
5.4.2019CZEJiřičný Martin Bonbon Praha 10 km M 2.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEKacířová Tereza Rumový Express 10 km Z 9.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEKafka Martin 10 km M 7.5.2019
14.4.2019CZEKaplický Daniel Danovi parťáci 10 km M 16.4.2019
7.5.2019CZEKaštánek Petr Herby Servis 10 km M 7.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEKaštánek Miroslav 10 km M 7.5.2019
2.4.2019CZEKincl Jan Vepřovky 10 km M 7.4.2019
12.4.2019CZEKoloc Jakub Vláďův dream team 10 km M 16.4.2019
5.5.2019CZEKopecký Kamil Dycky Motol 10 km M 6.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEKováčik Petr CM 10 km M 6.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEKramperová Adéla Dycky Motol 10 km Z 8.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEKratochvíl Jan 10 km M 9.5.2019
5.5.2019CZEKulhánek Jan 10 km M 6.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEKulhánek Ondřej BONBON 10 km M 6.5.2019
16.4.2019CZELampa Roman 10 km M 17.4.2019
17.4.2019CZELampa Richard 10 km M 17.4.2019
7.5.2019CZELedvina Tomáš 10 km M 9.5.2019
6.5.2019CZELeskin Andrey 10 km M 6.5.2019
7.5.2019CZELiška Marek Lišáci 10 km M 7.5.2019
1.4.2019CZELiška David Lišáci 10 km M 2.4.2019
7.5.2019CZEMachatka Karel 10 km M 9.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEMarečková Edita LEA bez A 10 km Z 7.5.2019
23.4.2019CZEMarounek Robert 10 km M 24.4.2019
30.4.2019CZEMarounková Jaroslava iThinkBeer 10 km Z 2.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEMašek Vlastimil Rumový express 10 km M 7.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEMaurová Martina 10 km Z 6.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEMiller Petr Automatka 10 km M 7.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEMíšek Jan Bonbon 10 km M 6.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEModassir Sayed Rumovy express 10 km M nezaplaceno
24.4.2019CZEMudra Ondřej 10 km M 24.4.2019
6.5.2019CZENaik Preetam 10 km M nezaplaceno
18.3.2019CZENěmcová Alena BONBON 10 km Z 18.3.2019
16.4.2019CZENěmec Jaroslav BONBON 10 km M 16.4.2019
16.4.2019CZENěmec Miloš BONBON 10 km M 16.4.2019
24.4.2019CZENeumannová Lucie Holubice-Kozinec 10 km Z nezaplaceno
2.4.2019CZENevrlý Matěj 10 km M nezaplaceno
25.4.2019CZENovák Ondřej 10 km M 28.4.2019
5.5.2019CZENovák Pavel SABZO 10 km M 6.5.2019
23.4.2019CZEObrová Hana 10 km Z 24.4.2019
8.4.2019CZEOmasta Jan Bonbon 10 km M 10.4.2019
16.4.2019CZEOpelka Tomáš 10 km M 16.4.2019
7.5.2019CZEOplatek Jiří Bonbon 10 km M 7.5.2019
1.5.2019CZEOplatková Lucie Automatka 10 km Z 2.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEPalaščák Jan Amper Racing 10 km M 6.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEPánková Lucie Lišáci 10 km Z 7.5.2019
5.5.2019CZEPapežová Lenka Ženy z Vysočiny 10 km Z nezaplaceno
22.4.2019CZEPavlík Tomás Danovi parťáci 10 km M 24.4.2019
5.5.2019CZEPechek Petr Kerteam 10 km M 6.5.2019
8.5.2019CZEPejšek Zbyněk 10 km M 9.5.2019
8.5.2019CZEPeprná Irena 10 km Z 8.5.2019
24.3.2019SVKPetrányi Radoslav 10 km M 2.4.2019
28.4.2019CZEPetržílková Radka TéměřBonbon 10 km Z 2.5.2019
30.3.2019CZEPivoda Josef 10 km M 4.5.2019
5.5.2019CZEPolednová Veronika Ženy z Vysočiny 10 km Z nezaplaceno
18.3.2019CZEPožgayová Jana Bonbon 10 km Z 28.4.2019
7.5.2019CZEPrachař Martin 10 km M 9.5.2019
7.5.2019CZEPrachařová Karolína 10 km Z 9.5.2019
7.4.2019CZEProkopová Klára Bonbon 10 km Z 10.4.2019
6.5.2019CZEProtivanský Adam CM 10 km M nezaplaceno
7.5.2019CZEPštrossová Marie SNB Praha 10 km Z 7.5.2019
26.3.2019CZEŘápek Václav AVC Praha 10 km M 2.4.2019
7.5.2019CZERezková Petra 10 km Z 9.5.2019
19.3.2019CZEŠandera Martin BONBON, MPČR 10 km M 2.5.2019
10.4.2019CZEŠára Pavel 10 km M 10.4.2019
28.4.2019CZESchestauber Karel 10 km M 2.5.2019
30.3.2019CZESečkár Alois TJ Sokol Praha-Krč 10 km M 6.5.2019
9.4.2019CZESilaštík Petr Kvarteto+ 10 km M 14.4.2019
24.4.2019CZEŠilhavá Eva Zvířetník 10 km Z 28.4.2019
24.4.2019CZEŠilhavý Ondřej Zvířetník 10 km M 28.4.2019
20.4.2019CZEŠimral Vít Amper 10 km M 24.4.2019
7.5.2019CZESkudrzik Petr Vepřovky 10 km M 9.5.2019
5.5.2019CZESladecek Jakub 10 km M 10.5.2019
15.4.2019CZESláma Vladimír Vláďův dream tým 10 km M 4.5.2019
6.5.2019CZESlamiak Stanislav 10 km M 7.5.2019
9.4.2019CZESlomek Jaromír 10 km M 10.4.2019
28.4.2019CZESmola Martin CM 10 km M 9.5.2019
24.4.2019CZESolar Michal 10 km M 24.4.2019
28.3.2019CZESplítek Karel Charlieho andílci 10 km M 2.4.2019
30.4.2019CZEStříbrný Martin Dycky Motol 10 km M 2.5.2019
28.4.2019CZEŠtrobach René The Expendables 10 km M 2.5.2019
9.4.2019CZEStyblík Zbyněk Kvarteto+ 10 km M 14.4.2019
1.4.2019CZEŠvácha Pavel 10 km M 2.4.2019
1.4.2019CZEŠvácha Petr 10 km M 2.4.2019
1.4.2019CZEŠváchová Vintoniv Julia 10 km Z 2.4.2019
27.4.2019SVKŠvantner Martin 10 km M 2.5.2019
6.5.2019CZESvoboda Vojtěch 10 km M 7.5.2019
6.5.2019CZETkachenko Dmitry 10 km M 6.5.2019
29.4.2019CZETříska Pavel Český Vodník 10 km M 2.5.2019
11.4.2019CZETrnková Štěpánka SABZO 10 km Z 9.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEVáchalová Veronika 10 km Z 7.5.2019
16.4.2019CZEVáchalová Andrea 10 km Z 6.5.2019
30.4.2019CZEValko Stanislav BONBON 10 km M 7.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEValková Erika BONBON 10 km Z 7.5.2019
16.4.2019CZEVinduška Vladimír Kvarteto+ 10 km M 16.4.2019
3.5.2019CZEVlachynska Libuse Turbomošt Lhota 10 km Z 7.5.2019
5.4.2019CZEVrana Sára Maratonské vrány 10 km Z 10.4.2019
24.4.2019CZEVykysalý Jiří 10 km M 28.4.2019
7.5.2019CZEWalter Tomáš The Expendables 10 km M 9.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEWalter Jakub The Expendables 10 km M 6.5.2019
29.4.2019CZEWesolowska Maja 10 km Z 2.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEZanozina Ekaterina 10 km Z 6.5.2019
5.4.2019CZEZbytovský Jiří BONBON 10 km M 10.4.2019
7.5.2019CZEZeman Pavel Traged team 10 km M 7.5.2019
30.4.2019CZEZgliczynska Danuta 10 km Z 2.5.2019
29.4.2019CZEŽítek Ondřej Charlieho Andílci 10 km M 2.5.2019
12.4.2019CZEZITKOVA ALICE 10 km Z 16.4.2019
7.5.2019CZEŽivčák Andrej 10 km M 9.5.2019