Startovní listina Cross Country Beckov 2019

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
3.st.vlna17
2.st.vlna14
1.st.vlna9
Kategorie
JJunioři - 2001-20049
BMuži B - 1980-19898
CMuži C - 1970-19798
HJuniorky - 2001-20044
ZŽeny - 2000 a starší4
EMuži E - 1959 a starší3
DMuži D - 1960-19693
AMuži A - 1990-20001
Celkem přihlášených40

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
20.5.2019CZEAlina Adam Hugo ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h J 20.5.201957
9.5.2019CZEBubla Ladislav GS CYKLOTEAM JISTEBNICE 1h 15min E 14.5.201934
9.5.2019CZEBulejčík Josef BIKE MARAST 1h 15min E 14.5.201933
10.5.2019CZEDvořák Miroslav AlphegaDravecRacingTeam 1h 30min B 14.5.20193
20.5.2019CZEFaltys Pavel ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h 15min C 21.5.201940
20.5.2019CZEHavelka Štěpán ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h J 20.5.201960
16.5.2019CZEHora Zdeněk Cyklokemp Pod lipou Roudnice nad Labem 1h 15min D 17.5.201937
20.5.2019CZEJanda David Harfa Sport Team 1h 30min B nezaplaceno0
15.5.2019CZEJech Filip ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h J 15.5.201953
20.5.2019CZEJeřábková Bára Ivar CS Author Team 1h H 22.5.201963
21.5.2019CZEKadleček František bajker.eu 1h 15min C nezaplaceno0
16.5.2019CZEKadlecová Zuzana ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h H 16.5.201955
19.5.2019CZEKarkoška Milan DNP Ostrava 1h 15min D 20.5.201939
21.3.2019CZEKlasna Michal 1h 30min B 21.3.20191
20.5.2019CZEKraus Václav Čistý sport 1h 30min B 21.5.20198
25.3.2019CZELigárt Ladislav 1h 30min B 27.3.20192
15.5.2019CZEMišoňová Magdalena ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h H 15.5.201954
22.5.2019CZEPavlíček Richard CK LOKO Rakovník 1h 15min C 23.5.201942
11.5.2019CZEPodracká Hana 1h Z 14.5.201952
9.5.2019CZEProcházka Lukáš Bitters superior cyklolive team 1h J nezaplaceno0
16.5.2019CZEPtáček Josef Stark Cycling Team 1h 15min C 20.5.201938
18.5.2019CZEŘehořová Jana KPC Praha 1h Z 20.5.201956
20.5.2019CZERezek Petr KONA CYCLING POINT 1h 15min C nezaplaceno0
7.5.2019CZERůžička Zbyněk SKI PAUDERA Staré Splavy 1h 30min A 20.5.20196
16.4.2019CZESchus Martin 1h 15min C 24.4.201931
20.5.2019CZESedlecký Adam ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h J 20.5.201958
21.5.2019CZEŠilhavý Josef Team CykloTrener 1h 15min C 22.5.201941
14.5.2019CZEŠíma Karel 1h 15min D 17.5.201936
10.5.2019CZESlámová Denisa 1h Z nezaplaceno0
20.5.2019CZEŠpaček Marek ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h J 20.5.201959
21.5.2019CZESuchá Kateřina ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h H 21.5.201962
20.5.2019CZESuchý Vojtěch ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h J 20.5.201961
11.5.2019CZEŠuranský Martin 1h J nezaplaceno0
12.5.2019CZESusík Petr 1h 30min B 20.5.20197
10.5.2019CZEŠusta Jan Česká Spořitelna 1h 30min B 14.5.20194
12.5.2019CZETrangoš Miroslav Tochovice 1h 15min C 14.5.201935
20.5.2019CZEVaníčková Tereza IVAR CS AUTHOR team 1h Z nezaplaceno0
12.5.2019CZEVlachovský Michal Dexter Cycling 1h 30min B 14.5.20195
4.5.2019CZEVyhnálek Bohumil 1h 15min E 8.5.201932
21.3.2019CZEŽemlička Vojtěch ADASTRA Cycling Team 1h J 21.3.201951