Startovní listina JUNIOR cup - 1. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
B10
A7
JK15
DE20
FGH18
C9
CHI10
Kategorie
KZ2Dívky - 2005 - 20067
BMKluci - 2015 a mladší - kolo7
AMKluci - 2016 a mladší - odrážedlo7
EZ1Dívky - 20126
EZ2Dívky - 20135
FM2Kluci - 20105
DM1Kluci - 20125
CMKluci - 20145
CZDívky - 20144
CHM2Kluci - 20084
DM2Kluci - 20134
GZ1Dívky - 20094
GM1Kluci - 20113
HZ1Dívky - 20103
CHM1Kluci - 20073
JM1Kluci - 2003 - 20043
BZDívky - 2015 a mladší - kolo3
JM2Kluci - 2005 - 20063
KZ1Dívky - 2003 - 20042
IZ1Dívky - 20072
FM1Kluci - 20092
IZ2Dívky - 20081
HZ2Dívky - 20111
Celkem přihlášených89

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
21.8.2019CZEBenda Stanislav Express Tufo Team Kolín 2,2 km DM1 nezaplaceno
26.8.2019CZECebulová Klára BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 13,2 km KZ2 28.8.2019
7.3.2019CZEChvojka Filip GHOST junior team 8,8 km CHM1 20.3.2019
8.3.2019CZEChvojková Alžběta GHOST Junior team 2,2 km EZ2 20.3.2019
6.5.2019CZEDašek Tomáš CyklokempHK 4,4 km FM2 9.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEDašková Veronika CyklokempHK 8,8 km IZ1 9.5.2019
21.8.2019CZEDoležalová Markéta BIKE FREAKS HOLICE 13,2 km KZ2 23.8.2019
3.8.2019CZEDubrovská Tereza 1 km BZ 8.8.2019
26.8.2019CZEDúcká Edita 2,2 km EZ2 nezaplaceno
26.8.2019CZEDúcký Ondřej 4,4 km FM2 nezaplaceno
21.8.2019CZEFamfulíková Elena BAKAKO Nová Paka 2,2 km EZ2 21.8.2019
21.8.2019CZEFamfulíková Barbora BAKAKO Nová Paka 4,4 km HZ1 21.8.2019
21.7.2019CZEFibikar Jan GHOST Junior Team 2,2 km DM1 23.7.2019
21.7.2019CZEFibikar Antonín GHOST Junior Team 200 m AM 23.7.2019
21.7.2019CZEFibikar Mikuláš GHOST Junior Team 1 km BM 23.7.2019
27.8.2019CZEFrühbauer Tomáš 13,2 km JM1 nezaplaceno
20.8.2019CZEGamba Kryštof BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 2,2 km DM2 22.8.2019
20.8.2019CZEGamba Filip BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOLIVE TEAM 4,4 km GM1 22.8.2019
8.3.2019CZEGembal Robin GHOST Junior Team 2,2 km DM2 20.3.2019
27.8.2019CZEHolanová Anežka Carla.kupkolo.cz 4,4 km GZ1 nezaplaceno
4.8.2019CZEHonosková Alena 1 km CZ 6.8.2019
4.8.2019CZEHonosková Hana 2,2 km EZ1 6.8.2019
15.8.2019CZEHrbek Daniel 2,2 km DM2 19.8.2019
17.8.2019CZEHrbková Kristýna 8,8 km IZ2 30.8.2019
28.8.2019CZEHůlka Tomáš 8,8 km CHM2 nezaplaceno
26.8.2019CZEJANÁČEK Jakub 200 m AM nezaplaceno
26.8.2019CZEJANÁČEK Josef AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavu 1 km BM nezaplaceno
28.8.2019CZEJaneček Michal 8,8 km CHM2 28.8.2019
28.8.2019CZEJaneček Lukáš 2,2 km DM1 28.8.2019
26.8.2019CZEJirásková Ema Mitas Mercedes- Benz Praha Trek 4,4 km GZ1 27.8.2019
28.8.2019CZEKindernay Maxim 1 km CM 28.8.2019
28.8.2019CZEKlíma Mikuláš 200 m AM 29.8.2019
27.8.2019CZEKošek Tomáš SVINARY!!! 4,4 km GM1 28.8.2019
16.8.2019CZEKovář Daniel EXPRES CZ - TUFO TEAM KOLÍN 1 km CM 19.8.2019
24.8.2019CZEKovář David Kolín 200 m AM 26.8.2019
30.7.2019CZEKráčmarová Michaela Apache LOKO Trutnov 2,2 km EZ1 31.7.2019
30.7.2019CZEKráčmarová Anna Apache LOKO Trutnov 4,4 km GZ1 31.7.2019
23.8.2019CZEKubovičová Barbora AC Blešno 1 km CZ 26.8.2019
21.7.2019CZEKudláčková Anna Ghost junior team 13,2 km KZ1 23.7.2019
23.4.2019CZEKunc Tomáš Ghost junior team 4,4 km FM1 9.5.2019
23.4.2019CZEKuncová Simona Ghost junior team 13,2 km KZ2 9.5.2019
28.8.2019CZEKusý Jan 13,2 km JM2 nezaplaceno
21.7.2019CZELhotáková Sofie Rohozec Amulet Team 2,2 km EZ2 23.7.2019
21.7.2019CZELhotáková Kristýna Rohozec Amulet Team 4,4 km HZ2 23.7.2019
27.8.2019CZELodr Oliver TJ AUTO ŠKODA 2,2 km DM1 28.8.2019
27.8.2019CZELodrová Amelie TJ AUTO ŠKODA 1 km BZ 28.8.2019
29.8.2019CZEMádlík Vojtěch BAKAKO Nová Paka 4,4 km FM1 29.8.2019
29.8.2019CZEMádlík Petr BAKAKO Nová Paka 13,2 km JM2 29.8.2019
29.8.2019CZEMádlík Ondřej BAKAKO Nová Paka 2,2 km DM1 29.8.2019
20.8.2019CZEMatějka Šimon 1 km CM nezaplaceno
20.8.2019CZEMatějka Marek 1 km BM nezaplaceno
8.3.2019CZEMeier Lukáš GHOST Team 13,2 km JM1 20.3.2019
6.8.2019CZEMelichar Tomáš 4,4 km GM1 8.8.2019
6.8.2019CZEMelichar Martin 200 m AM 8.8.2019
25.8.2019CZEMolnár Jessica 2,2 km EZ1 27.8.2019
20.8.2019CZEMoravcová Adéla Ghost team 1 km CZ 22.8.2019
20.8.2019CZEMoravec Ondřej Ghost team 8,8 km CHM1 22.8.2019
28.8.2019CZEnovák filip ©mafino racing team 2,2 km DM2 28.8.2019
28.8.2019CZEnovák matyáš ©mafino racing team 4,4 km FM2 28.8.2019
19.8.2019CZENováková Karla Jaroslav Kulhavy Cycling Team 13,2 km KZ2 nezaplaceno
21.8.2019CZENovosadová Vera GHOST junior team 4,4 km GZ1 22.8.2019
21.8.2019CZEPeterková Eliška MTB SPARTAK VRCHLABÍ 13,2 km KZ2 21.8.2019
12.3.2019CZEPoche Jan GHOST Team 13,2 km JM1 20.3.2019
25.8.2019CZEPulkrabová Marika BSK Cyklomarket 13,2 km KZ2 nezaplaceno
19.8.2019CZESedliský David TJ Spartak Vrchlabí - Hatchey 1 km BM 20.8.2019
28.8.2019CZESkalický Tomáš Canoe Pardubice 13,2 km JM2 29.8.2019
15.7.2019CZEŠmídová Stella Ghost Junior Team 1 km BZ 20.7.2019
1.5.2019CZESteiner Martin 1 km BM 23.7.2019
2.6.2019CZEStejskal Jan Team Stejskal 1 km CM 4.6.2019
2.6.2019CZEStejskal Petr Team Stejskal 1 km CM 4.6.2019
19.8.2019CZESvoboda Kryštof 200 m AM 20.8.2019
27.8.2019CZESyrotiuk David 200 m AM 28.8.2019
19.8.2019CZETovárek Kuba 1 km BM nezaplaceno
19.8.2019CZETovárková Nela 2,2 km EZ2 nezaplaceno
26.8.2019CZETRLLO Lukáš BAKAKO Nová Paka 4,4 km FM2 28.8.2019
26.8.2019CZETRLLOVÁ Šárka BAKAKO Nová Paka 8,8 km IZ1 28.8.2019
21.8.2019CZETruhlářová Barča Bikeranch Team Junior 4,4 km HZ1 28.8.2019
20.4.2019CZETUZAROVÁ Valentina GHOST junior team 2,2 km EZ1 9.5.2019
20.4.2019CZETUZAROVÁ Natali GHOST junior team 13,2 km KZ2 9.5.2019
21.8.2019CZEVEJBĚRA Marek CYKLOPOKR 8,8 km CHM2 23.8.2019
19.8.2019CZEVítová Daniela 13,2 km KZ1 20.8.2019
26.8.2019CZEVolf Marek CyklokempHK 8,8 km CHM2 26.8.2019
26.8.2019CZEVolf Radek CyklokempHK 4,4 km FM2 27.8.2019
22.8.2019CZEZajačik Josef 1 km BM 27.8.2019
22.8.2019CZEZajačiková Lucie 2,2 km EZ1 27.8.2019
22.8.2019CZEZajačiková Eliška 4,4 km HZ1 27.8.2019
22.8.2019CZEZaplatílková Anna 2,2 km EZ1 nezaplaceno
20.8.2019CZEZaplatílková Ema 1 km CZ nezaplaceno
21.8.2019CZEZezula Denis Duha Lanškroun 8,8 km CHM1 26.8.2019