Startovní listina PŘEKÁŽKÁČ - DĚTSKEJ

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
PD48
Kategorie
D8Děti 6 - 8 let26
D11Děti 9 - 11 let16
D15Děti 12 - 15 let6
Celkem přihlášených48

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
17.6.2019CZEBlažek Vojta Šneci DĚTSKEJ D8 24.6.2019
18.3.2019CZEBukovský Adam DĚTSKEJ D8 26.3.2019
1.7.2019CZEČerný Matyáš DĚTSKEJ D11 nezaplaceno
1.7.2019CZEČerný Šimon DĚTSKEJ D8 nezaplaceno
1.7.2019CZEDudek Lukáš DĚTSKEJ D8 1.7.2019
3.7.2019CZEDvořáková Daniela #GLADIATORRACETEAM# DĚTSKEJ D11 nezaplaceno
29.4.2019CZEEichelmann Matthew DĚTSKEJ D8 26.5.2019
29.4.2019CZEEichelmann Mike DĚTSKEJ D15 26.5.2019
17.6.2019CZEFencl Vojtěch DĚTSKEJ D8 25.6.2019
3.7.2019CZEHořejší Ondřej SKI RUN Čakovice DĚTSKEJ D15 nezaplaceno
7.6.2019CZEJančíková Kamila DĚTSKEJ D11 25.6.2019
4.5.2019CZEJanoušek Petr DĚTSKEJ D8 3.6.2019
4.5.2019CZEJanoušková Nela DĚTSKEJ D11 3.6.2019
29.6.2019CZEKlausová Štěpánka stg kh DĚTSKEJ D8 1.7.2019
16.6.2019CZEKlusoňová Milena DĚTSKEJ D11 25.6.2019
15.6.2019CZEKrál Samuel DĚTSKEJ D11 19.6.2019
1.7.2019CZEKršňák Petr DĚTSKEJ D8 3.7.2019
29.4.2019CZEKubík Petr DĚTSKEJ D8 26.5.2019
25.6.2019CZEKubín Jan Běžci Na Hodinářce DĚTSKEJ D11 nezaplaceno
25.6.2019CZEKubínová Barbora Běžci Na Hodinářce DĚTSKEJ D8 nezaplaceno
1.7.2019CZELevá Viktorie PŘEKÁŽKÁČ DĚTSKEJ D11 1.7.2019
16.6.2019CZEMacháček Vít STG Choceň DĚTSKEJ D8 25.6.2019
25.5.2019CZEMartincová Markéta DĚTSKEJ D11 nezaplaceno
25.5.2019CZEMartinec Václav DĚTSKEJ D8 nezaplaceno
17.6.2019CZEMelichar Tomáš Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou DĚTSKEJ D8 1.7.2019
3.7.2019CZEMilata Jan #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D11 nezaplaceno
3.7.2019CZEMilatová Veronika #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D15 nezaplaceno
3.7.2019CZENáhlovská Anna DĚTSKEJ D15 nezaplaceno
31.3.2019CZENetolická Natalie DĚTSKEJ D8 9.4.2019
2.7.2019CZENovák Tomáš DĚTSKEJ D15 2.7.2019
22.6.2019CZEPacolová Tereza DĚTSKEJ D8 25.6.2019
3.7.2019CZEPetrides Andreas DĚTSKEJ D8 nezaplaceno
1.7.2019CZERemeš Vojta DĚTSKEJ D11 1.7.2019
1.7.2019CZERemeš David DĚTSKEJ D15 1.7.2019
1.7.2019CZERemeš František DĚTSKEJ D8 1.7.2019
2.5.2019CZERosický Jan Gladiator Training Kralupy DĚTSKEJ D8 26.5.2019
3.7.2019CZEŠestáková Mia DĚTSKEJ D11 3.7.2019
3.7.2019CZEŠestáková Elen DĚTSKEJ D8 3.7.2019
17.6.2019CZESmetana Radim DĚTSKEJ D8 1.7.2019
17.6.2019CZESmetanová Viktorie DĚTSKEJ D8 1.7.2019
3.7.2019CZEŠpeldová Tereza Gladiators Kralupy DĚTSKEJ D8 3.7.2019
12.6.2019CZEŠtemberová Elen jElita DĚTSKEJ D8 19.6.2019
30.6.2019CZESýkorová Nela Gladiators Kralupy DĚTSKEJ D11 1.7.2019
18.6.2019CZEVojtková Rebeka Gladiator race team DĚTSKEJ D8 nezaplaceno
18.6.2019CZEVojtková Judita Gladiator race team DĚTSKEJ D11 nezaplaceno
20.4.2019CZEVomočil Daniel Parkoslav DĚTSKEJ D8 nezaplaceno
22.4.2019CZEZelenka Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D11 3.6.2019
22.4.2019CZEZelenka Michal #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D11 26.5.2019