Startovní listina PŘEKÁŽKÁČ - DĚTSKEJ

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
PD44
Kategorie
D8Děti 6 - 8 let22
D11Děti 9 - 11 let16
D15Děti 12 - 15 let6
Celkem přihlášených44

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
15.4.2019CZEAndel Marek DĚTSKEJ D8 24.4.2019
15.4.2019CZEAndel Jakub DĚTSKEJ D11 24.4.2019
16.2.2019CZEBlažek Vojta Šneci DĚTSKEJ D8 19.2.2019
13.4.2019CZEČerný Šimon DĚTSKEJ D8 16.4.2019
13.4.2019CZEČerný Matyáš DĚTSKEJ D11 16.4.2019
13.4.2019CZEDvořák Michal DĚTSKEJ D11 15.4.2019
19.2.2019CZEEichelmann Mike DĚTSKEJ D15 22.2.2019
19.2.2019CZEEichelmann Matthew DĚTSKEJ D8 22.2.2019
31.3.2019CZEHelclová Emily DĚTSKEJ D8 4.4.2019
31.3.2019CZEHoffmannová Marianna DĚTSKEJ D11 4.4.2019
24.2.2019CZEHolubec Matyáš čvacht DĚTSKEJ D11 26.2.2019
4.2.2019CZEHozáková Eliška Anna DĚTSKEJ D8 8.2.2019
31.3.2019CZEHuňáčková Eliška DĚTSKEJ D15 nezaplaceno
17.4.2019CZEJančíková Kamila DĚTSKEJ D11 23.4.2019
11.4.2019CZEKocourek Jakub DĚTSKEJ D8 18.4.2019
11.4.2019CZEKocourková Kristýna Kocouři DĚTSKEJ D8 18.4.2019
1.4.2019CZEKramule Tadeáš AFK Milovice DĚTSKEJ D8 nezaplaceno
8.4.2019CZEKramulová Eva AFK Milovice DĚTSKEJ D8 nezaplaceno
11.3.2019CZEKřepel Matěj DĚTSKEJ D11 14.3.2019
4.4.2019CZEKubík Petr DĚTSKEJ D8 9.4.2019
10.4.2019CZEKubín Jan Běžci Na Hodinářce DĚTSKEJ D11 10.4.2019
10.4.2019CZEKubínová Barbora Běžci Na Hodinářce DĚTSKEJ D8 10.4.2019
4.3.2019CZELevá Viktorie DĚTSKEJ D11 4.3.2019
26.3.2019CZEMelichar Tomáš Cyklokramo Suchdol nad Odrou DĚTSKEJ D8 27.3.2019
7.4.2019CZEMilata Jan GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D11 9.4.2019
7.4.2019CZEMilatová Veronika sama za sebe DĚTSKEJ D15 9.4.2019
16.3.2019CZEMoravec Ondřej DĚTSKEJ D8 18.3.2019
25.2.2019CZEPohanková Nina DĚTSKEJ D8 26.2.2019
25.2.2019CZERemeš František DĚTSKEJ D8 25.2.2019
25.2.2019CZERemeš David DĚTSKEJ D15 25.2.2019
25.2.2019CZERemeš Vojta DĚTSKEJ D11 25.2.2019
12.3.2019CZERez Martin DĚTSKEJ D11 14.3.2019
12.3.2019CZERez Vladimír DĚTSKEJ D11 14.3.2019
24.2.2019CZERybišarová Lucie čvacht DĚTSKEJ D15 26.2.2019
24.2.2019CZERybišarová Tina čvacht DĚTSKEJ D11 26.2.2019
3.4.2019CZESokol Nicolas Dominik DĚTSKEJ D8 4.4.2019
11.3.2019CZEŠpeldová Tereza Gladiators Kralupy DĚTSKEJ D8 13.3.2019
17.4.2019CZESvačina Denis #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D8 18.4.2019
17.4.2019CZESvačinová Veronika #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D15 18.4.2019
11.4.2019CZEVolejnik Filip DĚTSKEJ D8 26.4.2019
10.2.2019CZEZelenka Michal #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D11 12.2.2019
10.2.2019CZEZelenka Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM DĚTSKEJ D11 12.2.2019
13.4.2019CZEZellerová Amálie DĚTSKEJ D8 15.4.2019
13.4.2019CZEZellerová Nella DĚTSKEJ D8 15.4.2019