Startovní listina OKOLO STRAČOVA - 6. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D10 km78
K5 km6
Kategorie
BMuži 40 - 49 let20
AMuži do 39 let20
FŽeny do 39 let13
GŽeny 40 - 49 let11
CMuži 50 - 59 let8
HŽeny 50 - 59 let5
ZŽeny5
MMuži1
DMuži 60 - 69 let1
Celkem přihlášených84

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
12.2.2019CZEAdámek Daniel SRTG HK 10 km A 18.2.2019
15.2.2019CZEAndělová Monika #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10 km G 18.2.2019
19.2.2019CZEBarták David 10 km B nezaplaceno
12.2.2019CZEBartoňová Monika 10 km F 18.2.2019
17.2.2019CZEBeránková Eva Hradec Králové 10 km G nezaplaceno
18.2.2019CZEBerná Eva Run4Fun 5 km Z 19.2.2019
15.1.2019CZEBrádle Petr Dobrá Voda u Hořic 10 km C 16.1.2019
9.2.2019CZEBrišák Vladimír 10 km A nezaplaceno
22.1.2019CZEBulko Jaromír Novopacké pivo 10 km C 24.1.2019
15.2.2019CZEČerná Petra 3D Fitness Race Team 10 km G 18.2.2019
24.1.2019CZEDuzbaba Václav Duzbaba 10 km A 25.1.2019
11.2.2019CZEEliášová Šárka 10 km G 12.2.2019
21.1.2019CZEErsepke Luboš 10 km A 21.1.2019
11.2.2019CZEFikar Ondřej 10 km A 12.2.2019
17.1.2019CZEHabr Jiří Vella Team Náchod 10 km B 18.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEHak Tomáš 10 km B 4.2.2019
14.2.2019CZEHamplová Šárka 5 km Z 18.2.2019
25.1.2019CZEHartmanová Marcela AC GoMango Hogner 10 km G 30.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEHlobil Petr Run4fun 10 km B 24.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEHrbek Tomáš Athletic Foottball Academy Hradec Králové 10 km C nezaplaceno
16.1.2019CZEHrdinka Jirka Run4fun 10 km A 18.1.2019
15.1.2019CZEJančík Bořek Svartes Hořice 10 km C 15.1.2019
17.2.2019CZEJanečková Jana 10 km H 18.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEJanouchová Jana 3D Fitness Race Team 10 km H nezaplaceno
15.1.2019CZEJežková Martina 10 km F 16.1.2019
19.2.2019CZEJudová Petra běhna z Trauče 10 km G nezaplaceno
15.1.2019CZEKdoulová Mirka Sovětice 10 km F 16.1.2019
17.2.2019CZEKestler Ivan North Czech Runners 10 km B 18.2.2019
21.1.2019CZEKlimešová Zuzka GoMango 10 km H 22.1.2019
19.2.2019CZEKlinecká Jana 10 km F nezaplaceno
8.2.2019CZEKoníř Kryštof 10 km A 11.2.2019
18.1.2019CZEKopčilová Markéta Run4fun 10 km G nezaplaceno
22.1.2019CZEKopecký Jiří AC Gomango-Högner 10 km B 24.1.2019
8.2.2019CZEKopitzova Lenka 5 km Z nezaplaceno
29.1.2019CZEKoudelka Drahomir Meixner Consulting 10 km B nezaplaceno
17.1.2019CZEKovařík Pavel M.J. 10 km B 4.2.2019
15.1.2019CZEKozáková Denisa Hvězda Pardubice 10 km G 21.1.2019
11.2.2019CZEKratochvíl Miloš 10 km B 12.2.2019
22.1.2019CZEKrejčová Pavlína Novopacké pivo 10 km F 24.1.2019
25.1.2019CZEKrempa Milan AC Gomango-Hogner 10 km C 4.2.2019
21.1.2019CZEKrempová Anna AC Gomango Högner 10 km H 4.2.2019
18.1.2019CZEKrunka Kamil SK Nové Město nad Metují 10 km A 18.1.2019
14.2.2019CZEKrupka Adam Indičtí běžci 10 km A 19.2.2019
15.1.2019CZEKůtek Jiří TJ SKP Valdice 10 km A 6.2.2019
17.2.2019CZEKvačková Petra 10 km F nezaplaceno
18.1.2019CZELán Filip OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10 km A 21.1.2019
20.1.2019CZELášek Marek IOS Hradec Králové 10 km A 21.1.2019
19.1.2019CZELášek Josef IOS Hradec Králové 10 km C 21.1.2019
15.1.2019CZELetko Zbyněk 10 km A 16.1.2019
18.2.2019CZELuštický Josef 10 km A nezaplaceno
15.1.2019CZEMajoroš Michal MM 10 km A 16.1.2019
15.1.2019CZEMalinová Staňka RUN4FUN - Milan Janata team 10 km F 15.1.2019
10.2.2019CZEMocek Tomáš Neváhej a běž ! 10 km B 18.2.2019
10.2.2019CZEMottl Frantisek 10 km A 11.2.2019
2.2.2019CZENovák Karel 10 km A nezaplaceno
18.1.2019CZENovák Petr SDH Nechanice 10 km C 18.1.2019
19.1.2019CZENovotný Jaroslav TEP Trutnov 10 km D nezaplaceno
16.1.2019CZENovotný Petr Shybuj.cz 10 km A 28.1.2019
17.1.2019CZENovotný Luděk Carla.kupkolo.cz 10 km B 18.1.2019
15.2.2019CZENovotný Miloš 10 km B 18.2.2019
9.2.2019CZEPavel Jiří Sovětice 10 km B 11.2.2019
17.1.2019CZEPirkl Miroslav CzechTRI K. Team 10 km B 1.2.2019
17.2.2019CZEPolášková Miluše 10 km F 18.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEPospíšil Petr 10 km B 11.2.2019
8.2.2019CZEProkop Milan 10 km B 18.2.2019
15.1.2019CZERanda Deahomír 10 km B 18.1.2019
21.1.2019CZERitter Tomáš Run4Fun 10 km B 22.1.2019
17.1.2019CZERýdlová Denisa Vella Team Náchod 10 km F 18.1.2019
12.2.2019CZEŠanda Ladislav Anička&Ládík 5 km M 18.2.2019
9.2.2019CZESedláčková Ilona RUN4FUN 10 km G 11.2.2019
15.1.2019CZESeifrtová Martina MM 10 km F 16.1.2019
19.2.2019CZEŠichová Marcela Vlčí smečka 5 km Z nezaplaceno
27.1.2019CZESkalická Michaela 5 km Z nezaplaceno
11.2.2019CZEŠťovíček Pavel Sukorady 10 km A 12.2.2019
22.1.2019CZEStruhár Milan Milovice 10 km B 28.1.2019
19.1.2019CZETomková Denisa 10 km F 21.1.2019
16.1.2019CZETomšíková Lenka Šneček team 10 km F 29.1.2019
18.1.2019CZETremmel Jiří #Gladiátorraceteam 10 km C 21.1.2019
25.1.2019CZETrousilová Pavlína AC Gomango Högner 10 km H 28.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEVavřínková Eva 10 km G 18.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEVerster Ivana 10 km F nezaplaceno
21.1.2019CZEVerster Rigardt 10 km A 28.1.2019
14.2.2019CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run 10 km G nezaplaceno
16.1.2019CZEZáruba Martin MěÚ DKnL 10 km B 29.1.2019