Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2019 - neděle

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
5 km80
Kategorie
ZŽeny 43
MMuži 37
Celkem přihlášených80

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
25.4.2019CZEAberle Petr OCRA CZ 5 km/15 překážek + M 3.5.2019
2.6.2019CZEAudy Adam 5 km/15 překážek + M 4.6.2019
31.5.2019CZEBenychová Jana Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 31.5.2019
14.5.2019CZEBoučková Jitka O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.5.2019
22.5.2019CZEBrabec Patrik 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.5.2019
8.5.2019CZEBrokeš Ondřej #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.5.2019
14.5.2019CZECenger Lukáš O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + M 14.5.2019
14.5.2019CZECenger Charlotte O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.5.2019
18.4.2019CZEČerná Gabriela 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.4.2019
13.5.2019CZEČervenková Hana Už tam budeeem?! 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.5.2019
22.1.2019CZECirhan František Trubičky 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2019
22.1.2019CZECirhanová Markéta Trubicky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2019
14.5.2019CZECrhová Marie 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.5.2019
9.5.2019CZEDobrkovský Miroslav 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.5.2019
13.4.2019CZEDrbal Petr Vikingové Verneřic 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.4.2019
19.2.2019CZEHampejsová Martina Šněkyně v běhu 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.2.2019
14.5.2019CZEHáva Lukáš O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + M 14.5.2019
20.1.2019CZEHavránek Jiří 5 km/15 překážek + M 20.1.2019
18.5.2019CZEHavránková Dagmar 5 km/15 překážek + Z 26.5.2019
27.1.2019CZEHeinrichova Pavlina Heinrichovci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 27.1.2019
20.2.2019CZEHermannová Lucie 5 km/15 překážek + Z 21.2.2019
18.4.2019CZEHrkotová Eva JSZ 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.4.2019
30.1.2019CZEJeřabková Zdenička šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
19.1.2019CZEKabeláčová Renata 5 km/15 překážek + Z 26.1.2019
14.5.2019CZEKnápková Petra O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.5.2019
19.2.2019CZEkoblizkova eva šnekyně v běhu 5 km/15 překážek + Z 27.2.2019
4.5.2019CZEKottova Barbora 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.5.2019
14.5.2019CZEKrumlová Vendula O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.5.2019
4.2.2019CZEKučera Tomáš Mimoni 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEKučerová Kamila šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
4.2.2019CZEKučerová Michaela Vikingové Verneřic 5 km/15 překážek + Z 7.2.2019
13.5.2019CZEKudrna Daniel 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.5.2019
13.5.2019CZEKudrna Aleš 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.5.2019
13.5.2019CZELandovsky David 5 km/15 překážek + M 16.5.2019
10.5.2019CZELegnerová Veronika 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.5.2019
29.4.2019CZELochman Miroslav Vikingové Verneřic 5 km/15 překážek + M 1.5.2019
9.5.2019CZEMachačná Nikola 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.5.2019
16.1.2019CZEManolevski Michael 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEMänzelová Michaela šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEMark Petr šneci 5 km/15 překážek + M 30.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEMarková Helena šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
29.4.2019CZEMarňa Jan 5 km/15 překážek + M 4.5.2019
8.5.2019CZEMartincova Tereza KSM Hrádek 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEMiháliková Ludmila Stg Česka Lípa 5 km/15 překážek + Z 10.5.2019
21.1.2019CZEMilcová Martina BEAST Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEMilec Jindřich BEAST Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.1.2019
11.2.2019CZEMiltner Milan SRTG-Lhotka nad Labem 5 km/15 překážek + M 20.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEMüller Michal SRTG Česká Třebová 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
14.5.2019CZEMüllerová Kateřina O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.5.2019
17.1.2019CZENešporová Erika SRTG Česká Třebová 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
24.5.2019CZENesvarba Martin TRYFIT team 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.5.2019
21.1.2019CZENovotný Tomáš BEAST Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
25.4.2019CZENunvár Martin STG PRAHA 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.4.2019
25.4.2019CZEPaldusová Veronika OCR Loosers 5 km/15 překážek + Z 25.4.2019
17.1.2019CZEPařízek Ondřej 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.1.2019
10.5.2019CZERajman Jakub 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.5.2019
12.2.2019CZERandáčková Lenka OCR Losers 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.2.2019
17.1.2019CZEŠafařík Petr 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.1.2019
18.4.2019CZESalaj Petr #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 18.4.2019
20.1.2019CZEŠašková Zuzana Roudnice nad Labem 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.1.2019
19.4.2019CZESedláková Markéta CrossGym 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.4.2019
19.4.2019CZESedláková Magdaléna CrossGym 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.4.2019
17.1.2019CZESojková Tereza 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.1.2019
13.5.2019CZEŠťastný Martin 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.5.2019
23.4.2019CZEStejskalová Miroslava 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.4.2019
17.5.2019CZEŠtěpánek Tomáš 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.5.2019
14.3.2019CZEStrachonova Lenka Fresh holky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 20.3.2019
10.5.2019CZEStrnad Petr 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.5.2019
21.5.2019CZEŠvihlíková Alena 5 km/15 překážek + Z 28.5.2019
10.5.2019CZESvobodová Martina 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.5.2019
21.1.2019CZETarnóczy Miroslav BEAST Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
14.5.2019CZETocháčková Tereza 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.5.2019
21.1.2019CZETůma Tomáš BEAST Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.1.2019
13.5.2019CZETupý Radek Už tam budeeem?! 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.5.2019
6.5.2019CZEUllmanová Jana STG Česká Lípa 5 km/15 překážek + Z 8.5.2019
10.5.2019CZEValko Jan 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.5.2019
21.5.2019CZEVentluka Martin 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.5.2019
23.5.2019CZEVojtěchovská Lucie 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.5.2019
21.4.2019CZEWagner Viktor Vikingové Verneřic 5 km/15 překážek + M 30.4.2019
8.5.2019CZEZelenková Simona #GLADIATORRACETEAM 5 km/15 překážek + Z 10.5.2019