Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2019 - noční závod

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
2 km48
Kategorie
ZŽeny31
MBMuži17
Celkem přihlášených48

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
31.5.2019CZEBenychová Jana Šneci 2 km/10 překážek + Z 31.5.2019
16.1.2019CZEBoučková Jitka O fous rychlejší 2 km/10 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
22.5.2019CZEBrabec Patrik 2 km/10 překážek + MB 24.5.2019
8.5.2019CZEBrokeš Ondřej #GLADIATORRACETEAM 2 km/10 překážek + MB 11.5.2019
12.2.2019CZECenger Lukáš O fous rychlejší 2 km/10 překážek + MB 15.2.2019
5.2.2019CZECenger Charlotte O fous rychlejší 2 km/10 překážek + Z 11.2.2019
21.1.2019CZEČerná Monika BEAST Varnsdorf 2 km/10 překážek + Z 29.1.2019
5.2.2019CZEČerná Šárka Beast Varnsdorf 2 km/10 překážek + Z 5.2.2019
22.1.2019CZEČerný Ondřej BEAST Varnsdorf 2 km/10 překážek + MB 29.1.2019
14.5.2019CZECrhová Marie 2 km/10 překážek + Z 16.5.2019
25.4.2019CZEDvořák Karel Drsňáci 2 km/10 překážek + MB 30.4.2019
30.1.2019CZEEisenbergerová Anna Kachňátka 2 km/10 překážek + Z 5.2.2019
18.1.2019CZEGutová Linda BEAST Varnsdorf 2 km/10 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEHáva Lukáš O fous rychlejší 2 km/10 překážek + MB 19.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEHoušková Ajka Brutal team Děčín 2 km/10 překážek + Z 17.1.2019
24.1.2019CZEHrabák Michal Kachňátka 2 km/10 překážek + MB 31.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEJelenčiaková Petra BEAST Varnsdorf 2 km/10 překážek + Z 23.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEJeřabková Zdenička šneci 2 km/10 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEKnápková Petra O fous rychlejší 2 km/10 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
26.3.2019CZEKolenec Jan 2 km/10 překážek + MB 2.4.2019
24.1.2019CZEKreibichová Zuzana Kachňátka 2 km/10 překážek + Z 29.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEKřivohlavá Jaroslava BEAST Varnsdorf 2 km/10 překážek + Z 31.1.2019
14.5.2019CZEKrumlová Vendula O fous rychlejší 2 km/10 překážek + Z 14.5.2019
30.1.2019CZEKučerová Kamila šneci 2 km/10 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
13.5.2019CZELukáčová Nikola Šluknovačky 2 km/10 překážek + Z 15.5.2019
30.1.2019CZEMänzelová Michaela šneci 2 km/10 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEMark Petr šneci 2 km/10 překážek + MB 30.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEMarková Helena šneci 2 km/10 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
13.5.2019CZEMateju Petra 2 km/10 překážek + Z 15.5.2019
29.1.2019CZEMertlová Veronika Šneci 2 km/10 překážek + Z 29.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEMilec Jindřich BEAST Varnsdorf 2 km/10 překážek + MB 24.1.2019
24.1.2019CZEModlitbová Kristýna Kachňátka 2 km/10 překážek + Z 31.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEMüllerová Kateřina O fous rychlejší 2 km/10 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
21.1.2019CZENovotný Tomáš BEAST Varnsdorf 2 km/10 překážek + MB 23.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEPlhová Jana BEAST Varnsdorf 2 km/10 překážek + Z 25.1.2019
24.1.2019CZEPrůšová Viktorie Kachňátka 2 km/10 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
24.1.2019CZERálišová Lucie Kachňátka 2 km/10 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
25.1.2019CZERapčan Ladislav Pajp tým 2 km/10 překážek + MB 26.1.2019
16.1.2019CZERoček Václav Super SPA group 2 km/10 překážek + MB 23.1.2019
22.1.2019CZESchwarz Marek Super SPA group 2 km/10 překážek + MB 23.1.2019
25.4.2019CZESimunkova Iva Drsňáci 2 km/10 překážek + Z 30.4.2019
23.4.2019CZEStejskalová Miroslava 2 km/10 překážek + Z 24.4.2019
21.1.2019CZETarnóczy Miroslav BEAST Varnsdorf 2 km/10 překážek + MB 23.1.2019
21.1.2019CZETůma Tomáš BEAST Varnsdorf 2 km/10 překážek + MB 31.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEVacková Věra Brutal team Děčín 2 km/10 překážek + Z 17.1.2019
2.6.2019CZEVolna Volna 2 km/10 překážek + MB 4.6.2019
8.5.2019CZEZelenková Simona #GLADIATORRACETEAM 2 km/10 překážek + Z 10.5.2019
18.1.2019CZEŽemlová Kristýna 2 km/10 překážek + Z 24.1.2019