Startovní listina ŠNEK RACE 2019 - sobota

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
5km5 km/15 překážek +221
Kategorie
MMuži129
ZŽeny92
Celkem přihlášených221

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Závodník Team Trať Kat. Platba
16.1.2019CZEAckermann Václav #GLADIATORRACETEAM. 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEBartáková Pavla Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
12.2.2019CZEBartošová Debora 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.2.2019
12.2.2019CZEBartošová Debora 5 km/15 překážek + Z nezaplaceno
16.1.2019CZEBednář Martin Dráčči 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEBednářová Marcela Dráčci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.1.2019
29.1.2019CZEBenčíková Zdenka Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
11.2.2019CZEBezr Pavel 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.2.2019
16.2.2019CZEBezr Jakub 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEBořecký Josef EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEBoučková Jitka O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEBrodina Jan Brodvici 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEBrodina Petr Brodvici 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEBudín Pavel 5 km/15 překážek + M 16.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEBůžek Karel BuBuBu 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEBůžek Daniel BuBuBu 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEBůžková Zuzana BuBuBu 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
11.2.2019CZECaklová Terezie 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.2.2019
11.2.2019CZECaklová Rozálie SRTG Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.2.2019
3.2.2019CZECempírek Dominik skrabokoule 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
12.2.2019CZECenger Lukáš O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.2.2019
5.2.2019CZECenger Charlotte O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 11.2.2019
18.1.2019CZEČeňková Lucie Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.1.2019
20.1.2019CZEČerná Lucie Trilex 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEČernobila Michaela Dráčci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.1.2019
16.1.2019CZECesarová Alice Super Spa Group 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEChaloupka Václav EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
7.2.2019CZEChroustovsky Martin 5 km/15 překážek + M 12.2.2019
25.1.2019CZECícha Josef Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEČvančara Adam KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEDaniel Jan Dráčci 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEDonát Jiří Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.1.2019
12.2.2019CZEDufek Martin TBW 5 km/15 překážek + M nezaplaceno
1.2.2019CZEĎurčo Ondřej 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEDvořáková Monika Brodvici 5 km/15 překážek + Z 31.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEDvořáková Bohdana Brodvici 5 km/15 překážek + Z 7.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEErbanová Jolana EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.2.2019
19.1.2019CZEFabián Vojtěch 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEFedurco Tomáš Trilex 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEFeistnerová Stáňa Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEFelová Linda Super SPA group 5 km/15 překážek + Z 17.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEForejtová Dominika Všehochuť 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.1.2019
24.1.2019CZEForejtová Kristýna 5 km/15 překážek + Z 2.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEGalbavá Jana TBW Šluknov 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEGarža Ivan EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
25.1.2019CZEHabr Petr 3v1 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2019
7.2.2019CZEHájek Jan 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.2.2019
6.2.2019CZEHamplová Simona 3v1 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.2.2019
20.1.2019CZEHančl Petr Jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEHáva Lukáš O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEHeinrich Lukáš CCF 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.1.2019
20.1.2019CZEHejkalová Pavlína Jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.1.2019
18.2.2019CZEHejretová Markéta Marketa Radim Fanda 5 km/15 překážek + Z nezaplaceno
13.2.2019CZEHek Jakub 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.2.2019
26.1.2019CZEHeptner Jaroslav Kvítkovaci 5 km/15 překážek + M 30.1.2019
23.1.2019CZEHerák Josef skrabokoule 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEHindráková Petra BEAST Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2019
27.1.2019CZEHladik Matej Šluknováci 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEHnízdil František EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEHolič Petr EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
3.2.2019CZEHolubek David skrabokoule 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEHoušková Ajka Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 17.1.2019
12.2.2019CZEHrkotová Eva JSZ 5 km/15 překážek + Z nezaplaceno
23.1.2019CZEHroník Tomáš skrabokoule 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEHryzák Ladislav EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
24.1.2019CZEHusáková Lucie Mimoni 5 km/15 překážek + Z 31.1.2019
24.1.2019CZEJakoubková Eva 5 km/15 překážek + Z 2.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEJandová Marie K+M Team 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEJelenčiaková Petra BEAST Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEJeřicha Daniel Šneci Praha 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.1.2019
1.2.2019CZEJudl Libor 5 km/15 překážek + M 5.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEKačírek Milan Brutál team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.1.2019
24.1.2019CZEKamenická Markéta 5 km/15 překážek + Z 2.2.2019
26.1.2019CZEKašová Marcela Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.2.2019
26.1.2019CZEKebrlová Vendula Kvítkovaci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 30.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEKlásek Tomáš EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
24.1.2019CZEKlečková Daniela Tepličáci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 26.1.2019
23.1.2019CZEKlímová Blanka Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEKnápková Petra O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
1.2.2019CZEKneprová Kateřina SRTG Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEKobzík Vladimír EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEKolář David EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEKolář Jiří Kolář 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEKolář Dominik EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEKolář Jan Kolář 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEKolařík Stanislav KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.1.2019
23.1.2019CZEKoutník Petr skrabokoule 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.1.2019
24.1.2019CZEKrál Pavel Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEKremla Tomáš Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 30.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEKřivohlavá Jaroslava BEAST Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + Z 31.1.2019
11.2.2019CZEKřivohlavý Radek 5 km/15 překážek + M nezaplaceno
12.2.2019CZEKriz Veroslav 5 km/15 překážek + M 13.2.2019
31.1.2019CZEKroupova Alena Chalupářky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.2.2019
20.1.2019CZEKrumbholzová Ála jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.1.2019
10.2.2019CZEKudloá Lucie šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z nezaplaceno
16.1.2019CZEKuhajdová Eliška O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
15.2.2019CZELátalová Kristýna VIA Team 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.2.2019
17.1.2019CZELiška Jiří Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.1.2019
27.1.2019CZELukáč Robert Šluknováci 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2019
17.1.2019CZELukačina Pavel KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.1.2019
12.2.2019CZEMansfeldová Nela Holky z důchoďáku 5 km/15 překážek + Z 14.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEMarek Karel K+M Team 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEMatoušek David EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
21.1.2019CZEMatoušek Jan 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEMatoušek Jaroslav BEAST Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEMerčák Jan EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
29.1.2019CZEMertlová Veronika Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEMotuzova Lubomira Trilex 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
23.1.2019CZEMudra Jakub Kamzíci 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEMüllerová Kateřina O fous rychlejší 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
18.1.2019CZENagy Iveta Fit-sever 5 km/15 překážek + Z 25.1.2019
30.1.2019CZENaiman Josef EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
16.1.2019CZENeffe Andrea #GLADIARORRACETEAM 5 km/15 překážek + Z 17.1.2019
11.2.2019CZENěmcová Martina 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.2.2019
11.2.2019CZENěmec David Pierburg Team 5 km/15 překážek + M nezaplaceno
30.1.2019CZENěmec Božetěch EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
16.1.2019CZENepovímová Pavlína šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 18.1.2019
16.1.2019CZENeškodová Lada KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + Z 25.1.2019
30.1.2019CZENesvarba Martin 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.2.2019
23.1.2019CZENetrvalová Jana Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2019
30.1.2019CZENeubauerová Jana Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + Z 7.2.2019
30.1.2019CZENeuman Jaroslav 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.1.2019
24.1.2019CZENovák Daniel 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.1.2019
24.1.2019CZENovák Michal 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.1.2019
29.1.2019CZENovotná Katka 5 km/15 překážek + Z 7.2.2019
30.1.2019CZENový Karel EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
25.1.2019CZENožička David 3v1 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.2.2019
1.2.2019CZENygrýn Václav Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEObořil Petr EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
21.1.2019CZEOlexa Petr jinej gang 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEOndráček Martin EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEOndráčková Alena EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.2.2019
28.1.2019CZEOslej Dušan Už tam budeeem?! 5 km/15 překážek + M 5.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEOtradovská Marcela EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEOtradovský Ludvík EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
26.1.2019CZEPaseka David jen tak tak 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.2.2019
20.1.2019CZEPečený Dominik 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
20.1.2019CZEPečený Michal 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.1.2019
20.1.2019CZEPerníčková Lucie 5 km/15 překážek + Z 24.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEPetrák Jiří Šneci Praha 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.1.2019
19.1.2019CZEPetraskova Helena Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEPetters Roman EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
15.2.2019CZEPevný Ondra VIA Team 5 km/15 překážek + M nezaplaceno
25.1.2019CZEPištěk Miroslav 3v1 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2019
24.1.2019CZEPlašilová Tereza Mimoni 5 km/15 překážek + Z 31.1.2019
21.1.2019CZEPlhová Jana BEAST Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + Z 25.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEProcházka Tomáš Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.1.2019
9.2.2019CZEProcházka Karel 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEProkel Nikola Brutál team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 17.1.2019
28.1.2019CZEPtáčková Jana Už tam budeeem?! 5 km/15 překážek + Z 31.1.2019
12.2.2019CZEPuczek Jiří 5 km/15 překážek + M 16.2.2019
18.1.2019CZEPunčochářová Lenka Fit-sever 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
25.1.2019CZERapčan Ladislav Pajp tým 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.1.2019
31.1.2019CZERaslová Marie 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.2.2019
4.2.2019CZEŘehoř Michal Kytlické vlaštovky 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
31.1.2019CZEŘezníček David 5 km/15 překážek + M 5.2.2019
30.1.2019CZERingelhán Jiří EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
16.1.2019CZERingelhan Zdenek Bohemian Coffee House 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
16.1.2019CZERoček Václav Super SPA group 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
30.1.2019CZERosendorfová Zuzana 5 km/15 překážek + Z 5.2.2019
30.1.2019CZERožánek Otakar EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
30.1.2019CZERusnáková Miroslava EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.2.2019
5.2.2019CZERybář Jan Lancia Delta 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.2.2019
28.1.2019CZERybář Oldřich TJ SLOVAN Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.2.2019
13.2.2019CZERýdlová Petra 5 km/15 překážek + Z 15.2.2019
19.1.2019CZERyšavý Petr 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.1.2019
17.1.2019CZESchambergerová Jana Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
23.1.2019CZESchwarz Monika Super SPA group 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2019
22.1.2019CZESchwarz Marek Super SPA group 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEŠefr René 5 km/15 překážek + M 24.1.2019
23.1.2019CZESekyra David skrabokoule 5 km/15 překážek + M 25.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEŠinkora Lukáš EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
23.1.2019CZESmejkal Michal skrabokoule 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2019
13.2.2019CZESoukupová Šárka Chalupářky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.2.2019
4.2.2019CZESpěšná Tereza Kytlické vlaštovky 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.2.2019
18.1.2019CZEStaněk Ladislav Kvítkováci 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.1.2019
18.1.2019CZEStaňková Jitka 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
24.1.2019CZEŠťastný Jaroslav Tepličáci 5 km/15 překážek + M 26.1.2019
21.1.2019CZESteiger Jan 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
31.1.2019CZEStejskal Josef Pražáci 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.2.2019
20.1.2019CZEStejskal Jiří 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
20.1.2019CZEStejskalová Markéta 5 km/15 překážek + Z 23.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEŠtěpán Jan 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.1.2019
10.2.2019CZEStránský Martin Už tam budeeem?! 5 km/15 překážek + M 14.2.2019
17.1.2019CZEStředová Markéta 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
22.1.2019CZEStřílková Milena Šneci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.1.2019
18.2.2019CZEŠvandrlík František Marketa Radim Fanda 5 km/15 překážek + M nezaplaceno
20.1.2019CZESvatošová Markéta Brutal Team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 29.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEŠvejcarová Blažena 5 km/15 překážek + Z 17.1.2019
24.1.2019CZESvoboda Martin Mimoni 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.1.2019
16.1.2019CZETichackova Renata Fit-sever.cz 5 km/15 překážek + Z 17.1.2019
17.1.2019CZEtomcik martin trilex 5 km/15 překážek + M 23.1.2019
18.1.2019CZETouzimská Simona Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 22.1.2019
24.1.2019CZETvrdíková Marie Tepličáci 5 km/15 překážek + Z 26.1.2019
27.1.2019CZEVachta Martin Všehochuť 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEVacková Věra Brutal team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEValenta Karel Běžecký kroužek Varnsdorf 5 km/15 překážek + M 19.1.2019
26.1.2019DEUVancak Ondrej JEN TAK TAK 5 km/15 překážek + M 2.2.2019
26.1.2019CZEVančáková Magdalena jen tak tak 5 km/15 překážek + Z 31.1.2019
1.2.2019CZEVaněk Jiří 5 km/15 překážek + M 7.2.2019
22.1.2019CZEVaněk Vítězslav 5 km/15 překážek + M 22.1.2019
17.2.2019CZEVavrincová Michaela 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEVejmelková Jaroslava EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.2.2019
5.2.2019CZEVitásek Aleš KIA RACE TEAM 5 km/15 překážek + M 11.2.2019
12.2.2019CZEVlčková Simona Holky z důchoďáku 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.2.2019
13.2.2019CZEVojtěch Bohumil 5 km/15 překážek + M 15.2.2019
16.1.2019CZEVojtěchovská Lucie 5 km/15 překážek + Z 19.1.2019
16.1.2019CZEVojtíšková Hana 5 km/15 překážek + Z 17.1.2019
30.1.2019CZEVorlíček Jiří EWM 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEVorlíčková Zuzana EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + Z 6.2.2019
27.1.2019CZEVostrovský Martin Šluknováci 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2019
27.1.2019CZEVostrovský Martin Šluknováci 5 km/15 překážek + M 29.1.2019
11.2.2019CZEWunsch Petr Pierburg Team 5 km/15 překážek + M nezaplaceno
8.2.2019CZEZajíc Tomáš Kamzíci 5 km/15 překážek + M 14.2.2019
24.1.2019CZEZámostný Aleš Brutal Team Děčín 5 km/15 překážek + M 31.1.2019
18.2.2019CZEZdvihal Pavel 5 km/15 překážek + M nezaplaceno
18.2.2019CZEZdvihalová Miroslava 5 km/15 překážek + Z nezaplaceno
13.2.2019CZEZelenská Dagmar 5 km/15 překážek + Z 16.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEZelinka Jiří EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
30.1.2019CZEŽemla David EWM HIGHTEC WELDING s.r.o. 5 km/15 překážek + M 6.2.2019
18.2.2019CZEZurynek Radim Marketa Radim Fanda 5 km/15 překážek + M nezaplaceno