Startovní listina Běh městem Hradec Králové - 29. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
D83
Kategorie
AMuži do 34 let14
CMuži 45 - 54 let13
DMuži 55 - 64 let11
EMuži 65 - 74 let9
HŽeny 35 - 44 let8
BMuži 35 - 44 let7
GŽeny do 34 let6
FMuži 75 a více let6
Iženy 45 - 54 let5
JŽeny 55 a více let4
Celkem přihlášených83

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
4.11.2019CZEBenešová Iva Běžecká škola RUN4FUN 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
15.11.2019CZEBeránková Eva 9,7 km I nezaplaceno
15.11.2019CZEBergmann David Triexpert Hradec Králové 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
9.11.2019CZEBielčík Jindřich Lichkov 9,7 km F nezaplaceno
15.11.2019CZEBláha Milan AF Křovice 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
2.11.2019CZEBrádle Petr Dobrá Voda u Hořic 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
12.11.2019CZEBříza Vladimir KRB Chrudim 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
12.11.2019CZEBrožek Radmil KRB Chrudim 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
11.11.2019CZEBuřil František Vidochov 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
13.11.2019CZECagwe John Hvězda Pardubice 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
13.11.2019CZEČechová Iva Hradec Králové 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
12.11.2019CZECulka Václav 9,7 km F nezaplaceno
4.11.2019CZEDoležal Stanislav BK Pardubice 9,7 km F nezaplaceno
5.11.2019CZEDoubek Petr PeakMachine.cz 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
15.11.2019CZEDoubek Brennerová Lenka Zelený Pruh 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
15.11.2019CZEDufka Vladislav Červený Kostelec 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
12.11.2019CZEEliášová Petra 9,7 km I nezaplaceno
15.11.2019CZEFikar Martin BAKAKO Nová Paka 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
11.11.2019CZEFriebelová Eva TJ Maratonstav Úpice 9,7 km J nezaplaceno
10.11.2019CZEGdula Petr Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
10.11.2019CZEGdula Tomáš Hvězda Pardubice, z.s. 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
10.11.2019CZEGdula Lukáš Hvězda Pardubice, z.s. 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
9.11.2019CZEGoldbach Václav sk týniště n.orl 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
12.11.2019CZEHabr Martin TJ Sokol Olešnice 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
15.11.2019CZEHabr Petr Žernov pro radost 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZEHalenka Martin 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZEHavlín Jan 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
11.11.2019CZEHoráková Zdeňka TJ Liga 100 Hradec Králové z.s. 9,7 km J nezaplaceno
14.11.2019CZEJantsch Vítězslav Eleven Run Team Jablonec n.N. 9,7 km F nezaplaceno
5.11.2019CZEJanyšková Radka 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
12.11.2019CZEJavůrek Jiří TJ Maratonstav Úpice 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
2.11.2019CZEJonášová Zdeňka Hradecký spinning klub 9,7 km J nezaplaceno
7.11.2019CZEKábrtová Jitka Sokol Studnice 9,7 km I nezaplaceno
11.11.2019CZEKalkus Roman Run4Fun 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
15.11.2019CZEKluzák Petr KPP Praha 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
13.11.2019CZEKoreček Richard Nepasicky cyklotym 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZEKošín Roman Triathlon Team Chrudim 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZEKošínová Gabriela Triathlon Team Chrudim 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
14.11.2019POLKosuciński Sławomir Lokomotiva Trutnov 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
4.11.2019CZEKoudelka Drahomir Meixner Consulting 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
11.11.2019CZEKozáková Denisa Hvězda Pardubice 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
13.11.2019CZEKrál Jindřich Iscarex Česká Třebová 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
21.10.2019CZEKřepelka Karel Pro radost 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
11.11.2019CZEKrunka Kamil SK nové Město nad Metují 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZEKunrt Jaroslav SK DOLAR HAJNICE 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZEKunrt Jaroslav SK DOLAR HAJNICE 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
30.10.2019CZELangášek David 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZELangášek David 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
14.11.2019CZELederer Vladimír Cyklo RD Pardubice 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
13.11.2019CZELinhart Lukáš SK Nové Město nad Metují 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZEMareček Jan VELOCENTRUM SPECIALIZED 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZEMatějka Milan Staněk sport Turnov 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
11.11.2019CZEMetelka Josef SKI Police 9,7 km F nezaplaceno
15.11.2019CZEMetelková Táňa TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 9,7 km I nezaplaceno
12.11.2019CZENečas Josef TJ Maratonstav Úpice 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
3.11.2019CZEOuhrabková Dana EGGER 9,7 km I nezaplaceno
12.11.2019CZEPechek František TJ Maratonstav Úpice 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
10.11.2019CZEPetržílek Zdeněk KRB Chrudim 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
15.11.2019CZEPíšová Věra 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
10.11.2019CZEPokorný Jan Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
10.11.2019CZEPokorný Dominik 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZEProkop Pavel Veloservis Team 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
21.10.2019CZEProněk Stanislav Liga 100 Hradec Králové 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
10.11.2019CZEPullman Miroslav Jablonec nad Nisous 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZEŘičičářová Ivana 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
11.11.2019CZESemrád Ladislav Čáslav 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
14.11.2019CZEŠlaichrt Matěj Triathlon Team Chrudim 9,7 km A nezaplaceno
7.11.2019CZESláma Martin Východočeská televize V1 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
2.11.2019CZEŠolc Vítězslav BKL Machov 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
22.10.2019CZEŠulcová Magdaléna Team of Queens 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
15.11.2019CZETrejbal Karel SKP Ml. Boleslav 9,7 km E nezaplaceno
7.11.2019CZEVacarda Vladimír ELEVEN RUN TEAM 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
30.10.2019CZEVacková Hana Sokol Starkoč 9,7 km J nezaplaceno
4.11.2019CZEVagenknecht František Nová Paka 9,7 km B nezaplaceno
13.11.2019CZEVanta Josef Triclub Dobruška 9,7 km D nezaplaceno
12.11.2019CZEVašíček Martin TJ Maratonstav Úpice 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
11.11.2019CZEVEJBĚRA Jan CYKLOPOKR 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
12.11.2019CZEVejběrová Eva Cyklo Pokr 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
10.11.2019CZEVítková Veronika 9,7 km G nezaplaceno
11.11.2019CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run 9,7 km H nezaplaceno
16.11.2019CZEVondra Josef Hvězda Pardubice z.s. 9,7 km C nezaplaceno
5.11.2019CZEVorel Milan Slatiňany 9,7 km F nezaplaceno
11.11.2019CZEZikmund Balla Legalsport Pardubice 9,7 km E nezaplaceno