Startovní listina OLFINCAR TRUTNOVSKÝ PŮLMARATON - 4. ročník

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
M111
D48
ST17
A324
A415
A211
A511
A63
A13
Kategorie
M40Muži 40 - 49 let34
M30Muži 30 - 39 let34
ZŽeny 18 a více let24
MMuži 18 a více let19
SŠtafeta čtyřčlenná17
CH3Chlapci 7 - 8 let13
M50Muži 50 - 59 let11
D3Dívky 7 - 8 let11
M18Muži 18 - 29 let10
Z40Ženy 40 - 49 let9
D4Dívky 9 - 10 let9
Z30Ženy 30 - 39 let7
CH4Chlapci 9 - 10 let6
CH5Chlapci 11 - 12 let6
CH2Chlapci 5 - 6 let6
D2Dívky 5 - 6 let5
D5Dívky 11 - 12 let5
JMJunioři 15 - 17 let4
D6Dívky 13 - 14 let2
CH1Chlapci do 4 let2
M60Muži 60 a více let2
Z50Ženy 50 a více let2
Z18Ženy 18 - 29 let2
JZJuniorky 15 - 17 let1
CH6Chlapci 13 - 14 let1
D1Dívky do 4 let1
Celkem přihlášených243

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba
13.5.2019CZEAdámek Daniel SRTG HK 21,097 km M18 13.5.2019
18.5.2019CZEAixner Jří 21,097 km M40 nezaplaceno
14.3.2019CZEAndr Jakub 21,097 km M30 14.3.2019
19.2.2019CZEAnovčínová Andrea Andy 10 km JZ 22.2.2019
10.4.2019DEUArndt Helmuth 21,097 km M60 10.4.2019
30.4.2019CZEBabka Zdeněk 21,097 km M30 2.5.2019
23.4.2019CZEBaranowski Piotr 21,097 km M30 29.4.2019
9.2.2019CZEBayerová Lenka TJ Sokol Unhošť 21,097 km Z50 11.2.2019
28.3.2019CZEBednář Pavel 21,097 km M50 5.4.2019
30.4.2019CZEBendl Petr Bendlíci 21,097 km M40 2.5.2019
30.4.2019CZEBendlová Petra Bendlíci 21,097 km Z40 9.5.2019
16.5.2019CZEBímanová Eliška Olfin Car Ski team A6 D6 16.5.2019
16.5.2019CZEBímanová Aneta Olfin Car Ski team A5 D5 16.5.2019
15.3.2019CZEBláhová Jana 10 km Z 18.3.2019
24.3.2019CZEBorůvková Monika 10 km Z 25.3.2019
6.5.2019CZEBrádle Petr Dobrá Voda u Hořic 21,097 km M50 9.5.2019
21.3.2019CZEBranský Antonín FC Bukovka 21,097 km M18 25.3.2019
23.4.2019CZEBrázda Hynek ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 23.4.2019
30.3.2019CZEBrodska Ester A4 D4 30.3.2019
30.3.2019CZEBrodska Terezka A5 D5 30.3.2019
10.4.2019CZEBronikowski Marcin 21,097 km M30 10.4.2019
31.3.2019CZEBrož Michal 10 km M 1.4.2019
9.5.2019CZEBrýdlová Lucie A2 D2 9.5.2019
9.5.2019CZEBrýdlová Tereza A3 D3 9.5.2019
10.4.2019DEUBubeničková Eva 10 km Z 10.4.2019
13.5.2019CZEČepelka Matyáš A5 D5 13.5.2019
14.5.2019CZEČervenka Jaroslav 21,097 km M40 nezaplaceno
30.3.2019CZEČervený Jakub + Vosáhlo Vít + Jelen Pavel + Vintr Matyáš TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 21,097 km S 1.4.2019
17.5.2019CZEChromá Eliška A3 D3 17.5.2019
19.5.2019CZEChromý Robert 10 km M nezaplaceno
17.5.2019CZEChromý Matyáš A5 CH5 17.5.2019
26.1.2019CZEČivrný Jiří SK Nové Město nad Metují 21,097 km M30 31.1.2019
26.3.2019CZEČíž Josef 21,097 km M40 29.3.2019
17.5.2019CZEČížová Jana 10 km Z nezaplaceno
15.3.2019POLDębek Piotr Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa 10 km M 25.3.2019
9.2.2019CZEDel Prete Carlo A3 CH3 9.2.2019
18.1.2019CZEDimo Petr 21,097 km M30 21.1.2019
7.4.2019CZEDolejška Lukáš BAK team 21,097 km M30 14.4.2019
15.5.2019CZEDoležal Martin 10 km M 16.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEDoležalová Thea A4 D4 15.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEDuba Aleš 21,097 km M40 15.5.2019
17.1.2019DEUDudek Tomáš Hobík 21,097 km M40 22.1.2019
17.5.2019CZEDusbaba Jan TJ Jiskra Velký Dřevíč 21,097 km M30 nezaplaceno
15.3.2019CZEDvořáková Daniela Gladiatorraceteam A4 D4 15.3.2019
10.4.2019CZEEitelwein Heidi 10 km Z 10.4.2019
27.1.2019CZEFejkl Jan HC Trutnov A3 CH3 27.1.2019
17.5.2019CZEFenik Tomáš 21,097 km M30 nezaplaceno
15.1.2019CZEFigera Michal 21,097 km M40 21.1.2019
27.3.2019SVKGogola Ján 21,097 km M40 29.3.2019
10.4.2019POLGołębiewska Sylwia 21,097 km Z40 10.4.2019
10.4.2019POLGołębiewski Jacek 21,097 km M40 10.4.2019
31.3.2019CZEGrusová Kateřina + Dana Janatová + Lucie Paulusová + Emma Pokorná TETKY 21,097 km S 1.4.2019
15.3.2019CZEHarant Petr Sobotka 21,097 km M30 21.3.2019
21.3.2019CZEHavelka Tomáš A5 CH5 21.3.2019
23.4.2019CZEHavelka Daniel ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 23.4.2019
23.4.2019CZEHavelková Marcela ZPA Smart Energy 10 km Z 23.4.2019
15.3.2019CZEHemelíková Iveta 10 km Z 25.3.2019
10.4.2019DEUHoffmann Christoph 10 km M 10.4.2019
24.4.2019CZEHolá Ivana 10 km Z 25.4.2019
4.2.2019POLHolly Piotr sportfuel.pl 21,097 km M30 4.2.2019
1.5.2019CZEHoráčková Lucie + Iva Králová + Petr Stránský + Jana Šustrová Vždycky Svoboda 21,097 km S 9.5.2019
13.5.2019CZEHošek Pavel Rako 10 km M 15.5.2019
6.4.2019CZEHrabánek Zdeněk + Huček Jakub + Zelinková Petra + Kejzlar Martin Základní škola Úpice-Lány 21,097 km S 10.4.2019
31.3.2019CZEJahoda Zdeněk BK BĚKODO TEPLICE 21,097 km M40 1.4.2019
19.5.2019CZEJakl Jaroslav SK Slatiny 21,097 km M50 nezaplaceno
26.3.2019CZEJakoubek Roman ČLA Trutnov 21,097 km M50 27.3.2019
27.1.2019CZEJaneba Pavel 21,097 km M50 31.1.2019
22.3.2019CZEJanovec Jakub GAST-PRO 10 km M 25.3.2019
15.1.2019CZEJavůrek Pavel HC Trutnov 21,097 km M30 24.1.2019
16.5.2019CZEJiránek Tomáš 10 km M nezaplaceno
8.5.2019CZEJohan Oldrich Jilemnice 21,097 km M40 9.5.2019
12.5.2019CZEJohan Marek A4 CH4 12.5.2019
12.5.2019CZEJohanová Anika A3 D3 12.5.2019
22.3.2019CZEJudová Petra běhna z Trauče 21,097 km Z40 29.3.2019
5.5.2019CZEJunek Jan A2 CH2 5.5.2019
28.3.2019CZEKábrtová Jitka Sokol Studnice 21,097 km Z40 28.3.2019
10.3.2019CZEKamenický Tomáš 21,097 km M30 12.3.2019
14.5.2019CZEKamitz Miloš 21,097 km M30 15.5.2019
15.1.2019CZEKašpar Petr 21,097 km M40 17.1.2019
17.3.2019CZEKasper Jakub 21,097 km M40 27.3.2019
10.4.2019POLKistela Marcin 21,097 km M40 10.4.2019
11.3.2019CZEKlapka Miroslav 21,097 km M18 12.3.2019
16.5.2019CZEKohout Ales Hkc racing 10 km M nezaplaceno
15.3.2019CZEKořínek Martin 21,097 km M50 18.3.2019
12.4.2019CZEKošťál Lukáš + Petr Košťál + Jan Kratochvíl + Tomáš Novotný STG Trutnov 21,097 km S 17.4.2019
11.5.2019CZEKovařík Pavel Run4fun 21,097 km M40 13.5.2019
23.4.2019CZEKrál Jindřich ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 23.4.2019
8.5.2019CZEKrál David Malé Svatoňovice A1 CH1 8.5.2019
11.3.2019CZEKrálová Iveta 21,097 km Z18 12.3.2019
8.5.2019CZEKrálová Denisa Malé Svatoňovice A3 D3 8.5.2019
20.2.2019CZEKraus Tomáš + Čeněk Augusta + David Ryzák + Martin Pustka FTVS sport team 21,097 km S 25.2.2019
23.4.2019CZEKřemenská Jana ZPA Smart Energy 10 km Z 23.4.2019
6.2.2019CZEKřepelka Matěj Hulk A3 CH3 6.2.2019
6.2.2019CZEKřepelka Karel Pro radost 10 km M 8.2.2019
31.3.2019CZEKřivka Petr 10 km M 1.4.2019
31.3.2019CZEKřivková Adéla A2 D2 31.3.2019
31.3.2019CZEKřivková Hana 10 km Z 1.4.2019
31.3.2019CZEKřivková Eliška A3 D3 31.3.2019
9.5.2019CZEKubák Ladislav 21,097 km M40 9.5.2019
23.3.2019CZEKubín Filip A3 CH3 23.3.2019
23.3.2019CZEKubín Marek A3 CH3 23.3.2019
20.4.2019CZEKubín Martin tRUtNov 21,097 km M40 23.4.2019
23.4.2019CZEKupka Martin HC Mountfield 2012 A3 CH3 23.4.2019
1.5.2019CZEKurfürstová Denisa 10 km Z 9.5.2019
29.4.2019CZELachmannová Anna A3 D3 29.4.2019
29.4.2019CZELachmannová Simona A6 D6 29.4.2019
10.4.2019POLLatko Daniel 21,097 km M50 10.4.2019
24.4.2019CZELhotova Marketa 10 km Z 29.4.2019
29.4.2019CZELicek Pavel 21,097 km M30 2.5.2019
5.5.2019CZELidák Jiří 21,097 km M18 5.5.2019
7.5.2019CZELidáková Eva 21,097 km Z18 9.5.2019
3.4.2019CZELosenická Tereza A3 D3 3.4.2019
10.3.2019CZELošová Martina + Šorfová Nikola + Fišerová Veronika + Brzáková Nikola Buchtičky 21,097 km S 11.3.2019
1.5.2019CZELukešová Jana 10 km Z 5.5.2019
28.4.2019CZEMachačová Veronika 10 km Z 29.4.2019
26.1.2019CZEMačková Adéla Hc Trutnov A3 CH3 26.1.2019
28.1.2019CZEMačková Adéla Hc Trutnov A4 D4 28.1.2019
10.4.2019DEUMai Hannelore 10 km Z 10.4.2019
10.4.2019DEUMai Jochen 10 km M 10.4.2019
6.4.2019CZEMajer Jiří A5 CH5 6.4.2019
19.3.2019CZEMaksymovová Petra 21,097 km Z30 21.3.2019
16.1.2019CZEMálek Petr San Piego 10 km M 17.1.2019
10.4.2019DEUMalzfeld Sebastian 21,097 km M30 10.4.2019
26.3.2019CZEmaravaud yannick 21,097 km M40 27.3.2019
9.3.2019CZEMareček Jaroslav 21,097 km M30 18.3.2019
7.4.2019CZEMarková Lucie 10 km Z 17.4.2019
11.5.2019CZEMartinec Jan 21,097 km M30 15.5.2019
31.3.2019CZEMartinek Ladislav + Petr Sedláček + Markéta Pražáková + Eva Burdová 21,097 km S 10.4.2019
30.4.2019CZEMazač Jaroslav Wikov Hronov 21,097 km M50 2.5.2019
2.5.2019CZEMocová Světlana 21,097 km Z50 2.5.2019
26.3.2019CZEMraček Jan Mělník 21,097 km M50 26.3.2019
13.4.2019CZEMusilová Šárka + Martin Vlastník + Ondřej Randa + Jan Freiberg 21,097 km S 17.4.2019
1.5.2019CZENeumann Martin 10 km M 2.5.2019
17.5.2019CZENosek Ondřej 21,097 km M30 nezaplaceno
14.3.2019CZENovák Petr SDH Nechanice 21,097 km M50 18.3.2019
26.1.2019CZENovák Matyáš SKI Police nad Metují A2 CH2 26.1.2019
17.5.2019CZEOdlová Martina 10 km Z nezaplaceno
12.4.2019CZEPastuch Tomáš 21,097 km M30 17.4.2019
9.3.2019CZEPastuchová Hana 21,097 km Z30 11.3.2019
31.3.2019CZEPaulus Lukáš KB Jilemnice 10 km JM 1.4.2019
8.4.2019CZEPavlišta Vojtěch 21,097 km M18 10.4.2019
8.4.2019CZEPavlišta Petr 21,097 km M18 10.4.2019
6.2.2019CZEPecoldova Klara Šneci v běhu 10 km Z 7.2.2019
23.4.2019CZEPetr Martin ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 23.4.2019
30.3.2019CZEPetrjánoš Ondřej JBL Standa tým 10 km JM 1.4.2019
30.3.2019CZEPetrjánoš Šimon JBL Standa tým 10 km JM 1.4.2019
9.5.2019CZEPetrovová Pavlína 21,097 km Z30 9.5.2019
9.5.2019CZEPetrovová Michaela TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov A4 D4 9.5.2019
29.3.2019CZEPirkl Vlastimil ohrazenice 21,097 km M40 29.3.2019
15.5.2019CZEPlecháčová Adéla Sára Olfin Car A5 D5 15.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEPlecháčová Anna Sofie Olfin Car A3 D3 15.5.2019
12.5.2019CZEPochobradský Adam HC Trutnov A2 CH2 12.5.2019
10.5.2019CZEPoláček Aleš Decathlon Hradec Králové 21,097 km M18 10.5.2019
5.4.2019CZEPoliačková Kamila + Mirka Kameníková + Iveta Panochová + Jana Krajniaková Elánky 21,097 km S 14.4.2019
29.3.2019CZEPondělíček Petr Jablonská běžecká liga - Standa tým 10 km M 29.3.2019
12.2.2019CZEPopová Jana Popovi 21,097 km Z40 18.2.2019
15.5.2019CZEPoprach Vladimír Olfincar Ski Team Trutnov A4 CH4 15.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEPoprachová Hana Olfincar Ski Team Trutnov A4 D4 15.5.2019
16.5.2019CZEPřibyl Aleš 21,097 km M30 nezaplaceno
16.1.2019CZEPriputen Radek 21,097 km M30 17.1.2019
15.5.2019CZERenská Lenka Hvězda Pardubice 21,097 km Z30 nezaplaceno
12.5.2019CZERičanyová Adéla Česká Skalice A5 D5 12.5.2019
17.1.2019CZEŘíha Michal 21,097 km M40 21.1.2019
30.3.2019CZERohlena Jakub A3 CH3 30.3.2019
2.5.2019CZERoubík Jan A1 CH1 2.5.2019
16.5.2019CZERudavská Denisa A4 D4 16.5.2019
16.5.2019CZERudavský Jakub A3 CH3 16.5.2019
14.5.2019CZERudolf Marek Deep Sea A5 CH5 14.5.2019
12.3.2019CZERudolfová Jana BAK SEAL 6TEAM 21,097 km Z40 14.3.2019
16.5.2019CZERyšavý Martin #GLADIATORRACETEAM 21,097 km M40 nezaplaceno
23.4.2019CZESadílek Radovan ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M40 23.4.2019
25.3.2019CZESadílek Šimon Sáďovci A6 CH6 25.3.2019
25.3.2019CZESadílková Natálie Sáďovci A4 D4 25.3.2019
26.3.2019CZESadílková Michaela + Natálie Sadílková + Šimon Sadílek + Radovan Sadílek Sáďovci 21,097 km S 26.3.2019
6.2.2019CZESahánková Milana Šneci v Běhu 10 km Z 7.2.2019
7.2.2019CZESamek Kamil Kostelní Hlavno 21,097 km M40 11.2.2019
10.4.2019DEUScheffler Jens 21,097 km M50 10.4.2019
16.4.2019CZESchiller Andrea 21,097 km Z40 17.4.2019
15.1.2019CZESchmidt Josef 21,097 km M30 17.1.2019
26.1.2019CZESchmidtová Magdalena A2 D2 26.1.2019
16.1.2019CZESchmidtova Elena 10 km Z 17.1.2019
25.1.2019CZESchreiber Michal Olfin Car Ski Team A2 CH2 25.1.2019
25.1.2019CZESchreiberová Ema Olfin Car Ski Team A3 D3 25.1.2019
17.5.2019CZESchreiberová Zuzana A3 D3 17.5.2019
9.5.2019CZESejkora Petr 21,097 km M40 10.5.2019
26.3.2019CZESeverinová Eliška Bobr team 10 km Z 27.3.2019
17.5.2019CZEŠíl Petr Trutnov 10 km M nezaplaceno
10.4.2019DEUSkalski Paul 21,097 km M30 10.4.2019
21.1.2019CZEŠkarohlíd Marcel + Škarohlídová Lucie + Škarohlíd Marek + Škarohlíd Vítek Marcel Škarohlídovi 21,097 km S 22.1.2019
15.1.2019CZESkořepová Tereza 21,097 km Z40 17.1.2019
4.5.2019CZESmola Josef Náchod 21,097 km M30 9.5.2019
13.5.2019POLSmuzny Lukasz Klub Predators Walbrzych 10 km JM 15.5.2019
10.5.2019CZESokol Nicolas Dominik A2 CH2 10.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEŠretr Oskar Olfin Car Ski team A3 CH3 15.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEŠretrová Eliška Olfin Car Ski team A4 D4 15.5.2019
25.1.2019CZEStančík Aleš 21,097 km M30 1.2.2019
17.5.2019CZEštancl Daniel HC TRUTNOV A4 CH4 17.5.2019
12.5.2019CZEŠtemberová Elen jElita A3 D3 12.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEŠtemberová Věra + Gabriela Wohanková + Andrea Urbanová + Aneta Líbalová jElita 21,097 km S nezaplaceno
15.1.2019CZEŠtěpán Jakub 21,097 km M18 17.1.2019
23.4.2019CZEStierand Václav Šneci v běhu A3 CH3 23.4.2019
23.4.2019CZEStierandová Valerie Mona Šneci v běhu A2 D2 23.4.2019
6.5.2019CZEStierandová Monika Šneci v běhu 10 km Z 13.5.2019
30.4.2019CZEStraka Roman 21,097 km M40 2.5.2019
10.5.2019CZEŠturma Robert RMT 21,097 km M30 13.5.2019
25.4.2019CZEŠubrt Michal 21,097 km M60 25.4.2019
16.5.2019UKRTimashov Volodymyr 21,097 km M30 nezaplaceno
9.5.2019CZETomášek Jakub 21,097 km M18 9.5.2019
29.3.2019CZETomšík Zdeněk 21,097 km M30 29.3.2019
31.3.2019CZETomšíková Lenka Run4Fun 21,097 km Z30 8.4.2019
17.5.2019CZETurek Lukáš Pro music prolog bike 21,097 km M18 nezaplaceno
19.5.2019CZETylš Nikolas A5 CH5 19.5.2019
18.5.2019CZEVagenknecht Lukáš Olfin car ski team Trutnov A4 CH4 18.5.2019
7.2.2019CZEValent Filip Hc Trutnov A4 CH4 7.2.2019
21.3.2019CZEValkoun Josef ZPA Smart Energy 21,097 km M30 21.3.2019
9.5.2019CZEVaněk Josef TJ Sokol Karate Náchod 10 km M 13.5.2019
27.3.2019CZEVaňková Veronika + Tomáš Vaněk + Lukáš Valenta + Pavel Erban Yukiyama dojo 21,097 km S 3.4.2019
1.4.2019CZEVašata Tomáš Maratonstav Úpice A2 CH2 1.4.2019
1.4.2019CZEVašata Ondřej Maratonstav Úpice A5 CH5 1.4.2019
31.3.2019CZEVávrová Markéta Mitas CYKLOHELIOS 21,097 km Z30 2.4.2019
30.4.2019CZEVeigl Miloš 21,097 km M40 2.5.2019
30.4.2019CZEVeiglová Denisa 21,097 km Z30 2.5.2019
15.5.2019CZEVejběrová Eva 10 km Z nezaplaceno
13.5.2019CZEVeselá Hana A1 D1 13.5.2019
26.3.2019CZEVeselý Petr OlfinCar Trutnov 21,097 km M30 28.3.2019
13.5.2019CZEVeselý Ivan A3 CH3 13.5.2019
31.3.2019CZEVild Jiří + Marek Hotovčin + Tomáš Petruška + Josef Duben Novozednáři 21,097 km S 1.4.2019
28.2.2019CZEVlk Jiří Vernéřovice u Broumova 21,097 km M30 4.3.2019
28.3.2019CZEVogelová Anna + Plíhalová Monika + Hospodková Michaela + Nováková Renáta Šneci v běhu 21,097 km S 28.3.2019
13.2.2019CZEVojtěch Michal 21,097 km M40 13.2.2019
9.5.2019CZEVojtíšek Zdeněk 21,097 km M40 9.5.2019
25.3.2019CZEVokřál Pavel 10 km M 29.3.2019
13.3.2019CZEVomočil Jan 21,097 km M30 14.3.2019
19.5.2019CZEVotoček Jan + Vojtěch Němec + Miloš Mervart + David Dvořák 21,097 km S nezaplaceno
11.5.2019CZEWaciakowski Veronika A2 D2 11.5.2019
11.5.2019CZEWaciakowski Zdeňka 21,097 km Z40 nezaplaceno
14.5.2019CZEWestberg Brandt 10 km M 15.5.2019
10.4.2019DEUWieser Marcus 21,097 km M30 10.4.2019
12.5.2019CZEWohanka Antonín OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí A3 CH3 12.5.2019
28.3.2019CZEZámečníková Irena 10 km Z 3.4.2019
27.1.2019CZEZáruba Martin MěÚ DKnL 21,097 km M40 31.1.2019
15.1.2019CZEŽelezný Radim HC Trutnov A4 CH4 15.1.2019
29.1.2019POLŁachan Patryk WKURW_TEAM 21,097 km M40 1.2.2019