Startovní listina VYBĚHNĚME PROTI NÁSILÍ 2019

Statistika přihlášených

Trať
5 km151
10 km77
Kategorie
G1Ženy 16 - 25 let59
H1Ženy 26 - 35 let26
B2Muži 16 - 25 let21
D2Muži 36 - 45 let15
J1Ženy 36 - 45 let13
C2Muži 26 - 35 let13
B1Muži 16 - 25 let13
C1Muži 26 - 35 let11
G2Ženy 16 - 25 let9
E1Muži 46 a více let8
H2Ženy 26 - 35 let8
K1Ženy 46 a více let7
A1Chlapci do 15 let6
F1Dívky do 15 let4
E2Muži 46 a více let4
J2Ženy 36 - 45 let4
D1Muži 36 - 45 let4
K2Ženy 46 a více let2
A2Chlapci do 15 let1
Celkem přihlášených228

Seznam přihlášených

Přihlášen Stát Jméno Team Trať Kat. Platba Star.č.
9.4.2019CZEAdamcová Eliška 5 km G1 15.4.201992
10.4.2019CZEAndršová Petra NOMIA 5 km H1 11.4.2019100
2.4.2019CZEBalický Břetislav Smart wood 10 km D2 11.4.2019227
21.2.2019CZEBarnetova Kamila Starbucks 5 km G1 6.3.20193
7.4.2019CZEBergmann Michal michalbergmann.cz 10 km B2 8.4.2019238
15.3.2019CZEBezděková Lucie 5 km G1 18.3.201924
13.4.2019CZEBílková Petra Policie HK 5 km H1 15.4.2019110
7.4.2019CZEBlažek Jakub RLC SLAVIA HK 5 km C1 9.4.201979
20.3.2019CZEBlazkova Michaela 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
11.4.2019CZEBourová Martina 10 km H2 12.4.2019256
6.4.2019CZEBrandejská Eva 5 km H1 9.4.201976
10.4.2019CZEBubeník Miroslav NOMIA 5 km E1 11.4.2019101
13.4.2019CZEBurza Štěpán 10 km C2 15.4.2019259
10.4.2019CZECabo Alexis 5 km C1 10.4.201996
3.4.2019CZEČejka Bořivoj Triathlon Team Chrudim Chrudim 5 km D1 5.4.201954
15.4.2019CZEČermák Marko Marko I. Dvanactistupnovy 5 km B1 nezaplaceno0
21.3.2019CZEČermáková Anna Zubařky v běhu 5 km G1 22.3.201927
11.4.2019CZEČerná Kateřina FUBO GYM No.1 10 km K2 12.4.2019255
11.4.2019CZEČerný Jakub 10 km C2 15.4.2019254
11.4.2019CZEČerný Oldřich FUBO GYM No.1 10 km E2 12.4.2019253
25.2.2019CZEČervinková Adéla 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
27.2.2019CZEChadim Jakub 5 km B1 nezaplaceno0
6.3.2019CZECharvátová Lucie Matky na tahu 5 km H1 9.3.201912
24.3.2019CZEChlupáč Jan SSC Železný Brod 5 km B1 26.3.201922
13.3.2019CZEChrobáková Veronika 5 km H1 nezaplaceno0
12.4.2019CZECimmerová Tereza 5 km G1 15.4.2019113
9.4.2019CZECintler Ladislav RLC Slavia Hradec Králové 5 km C1 10.4.201993
7.3.2019CZECubera Julianna 5 km G1 12.3.201914
3.4.2019CZEDemeter Marek Dětský Domov Holice 5 km A1 11.4.201961
1.4.2019CZEDolanová Timea 5 km G1 3.4.201945
12.4.2019CZEDoležalová Michaela 5 km H1 15.4.2019109
26.3.2019CZEDostál Martin 10 km B2 4.4.2019216
15.4.2019CZEDostálová Tereza TrioSester 5 km G1 16.4.2019116
15.4.2019CZEDostálová Denisa TrioSester 5 km G1 16.4.2019118
1.4.2019CZEDostálová Simona 5 km G1 3.4.201947
3.4.2019CZEDoušek Jaroslav Dětský Domov Holice 5 km C1 11.4.201968
22.3.2019CZEDrbohlav Lukáš Regultech 5 km C1 nezaplaceno0
2.4.2019CZEDucháčová Romana Smart wood 5 km J1 11.4.201952
5.4.2019CZEDuzbaba Václav ŽROUTCI 10 km C2 6.4.2019235
6.4.2019CZEDvořáček Radek Doudleby nad Orlicí 10 km B2 nezaplaceno0
8.4.2019CZEDvořáková Žaneta UHK - sociální patologové 5 km H1 10.4.201987
7.4.2019CZEDvorský Matyáš Kasper - Swix Team 10 km B2 15.4.2019240
5.3.2019CZEElisová Kateřina 5 km G1 15.4.201910
9.4.2019CZEFekiač Jan 10 km B2 15.4.2019262
1.4.2019CZEFelbrová Tereza 5 km G1 3.4.201946
6.3.2019CZEFirýtová Natálie 5 km G1 8.3.201911
4.4.2019CZEGazdik Martin Policie HK 10 km C2 5.4.2019232
15.4.2019CZEGazdik Matěj 10 km B2 16.4.2019266
3.4.2019CZEGiňová Adriana Dětský Domov Holice 5 km F1 11.4.201962
18.2.2019CZEGrmelová Nikola 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
21.3.2019CZEGrymová Natalie Zubařky v běhu 10 km G2 26.3.2019211
12.3.2019CZEHabancová Simona 5 km G1 13.3.201920
22.3.2019CZEHaisová Mirka Regultech 5 km K1 27.3.201930
21.2.2019CZEHalbrstatova Gabriela Starbucks 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
11.4.2019CZEHaleš Vladan 5 km E1 12.4.2019103
3.4.2019CZEHampl René Dětský Domov Holice 5 km B1 11.4.201967
30.3.2019CZEHápová Petra 5 km G1 2.4.201939
14.4.2019CZEHemelíková Lenka FUBO GYM No.1 5 km J1 16.4.2019114
2.4.2019CZEHeřmanová Lucie Smart wood 5 km J1 11.4.201951
11.4.2019CZEHesová Kateřina Anna UHK 5 km G1 16.4.2019123
10.4.2019CZEHladík Pavel 5 km E1 11.4.201998
8.4.2019CZEHladíková Lucie SDH Nahořany 10 km H2 9.4.2019241
8.4.2019CZEHlaváčová Pavlína 5 km G1 9.4.201990
21.3.2019CZEHlavatá Veronika Zubařky v běhu 10 km G2 29.3.2019212
14.4.2019CZEHlobil Petr Run4fun 10 km D2 nezaplaceno0
11.4.2019CZEHloucal Martin 10 km D2 12.4.2019252
8.4.2019CZEHloušek Jiří 10 km B2 10.4.2019243
5.3.2019CZEHoffmanová Petra 5 km K1 nezaplaceno0
2.4.2019CZEHofman Jan Smart wood 10 km D2 11.4.2019226
2.4.2019CZEHoluška Petr Smart wood 10 km D2 11.4.2019225
14.3.2019CZEHorníček Dominik nePOHOŘÍš 10 km B2 16.3.2019208
9.4.2019CZEHorvat David Hradec Králové 10 km E2 12.4.2019246
9.4.2019CZEHošek Zbyšek 10 km B2 10.4.2019245
5.3.2019CZEHostinský Filip FUBOGYM 10 km C2 6.3.2019205
2.4.2019CZEHottmarová Zita Smart wood 5 km J1 11.4.201950
26.3.2019CZEHovadová Monika 5 km G1 28.3.201935
10.4.2019CZEHrabík Lukáš 5 km A1 10.4.201997
3.4.2019CZEHrazdilová Karolína Dětský Domov Holice 5 km F1 11.4.201964
4.4.2019CZEHroch Michal 5 km C1 6.4.201970
6.4.2019CZEHronova Gabriela 5 km J1 9.4.201973
2.4.2019CZEHvězda Jiří Smart wood 10 km D2 11.4.2019228
16.3.2019CZEHynková Jana 5 km G1 2.4.20198
20.2.2019CZEJandera Vojtěch 5 km B1 nezaplaceno0
20.3.2019CZEJarkovská Kristýna Matky na tahu 5 km H1 22.3.201926
6.4.2019CZEjarolímek Dan 5 km B1 9.4.201978
6.4.2019CZEjarolímek pavel 5 km E1 9.4.201977
3.4.2019CZEJedličková Eva 5 km J1 9.4.201958
3.4.2019CZEJindřišková Diana 5 km J1 10.4.201955
3.4.2019CZEJirovský Tomáš Dětský Domov Holice 5 km A1 11.4.201966
2.4.2019CZEJosifová Anna Smart wood 5 km H1 11.4.201937
3.4.2019CZEJošková Alexandra Dětský Domov Holice 5 km F1 11.4.201963
4.1.2019CZEJurnečková Michaela 10 km H2 nezaplaceno0
7.4.2019CZEKalinová Monika 5 km H1 9.4.201982
1.4.2019CZEKalkus Roman RK69 10 km D2 3.4.2019223
8.4.2019CZEKárníková Marcela Beseda Bio 5 km H1 11.4.201989
8.4.2019CZEKerberová Markéta 5 km G1 10.4.201991
5.4.2019CZEKlimpl Zdeněk STG Pardubice 10 km B2 nezaplaceno0
7.4.2019CZEKlimplová Alena Ahojky 5 km H1 nezaplaceno0
4.3.2019CZEKojzarová Markéta 5 km G1 6.3.20199
4.1.2019CZEKolár Anton 5 km E1 nezaplaceno0
21.12.2018CZEKolomazník Lukáš 10 km B2 nezaplaceno0
2.4.2019CZEKopecký Vojtěch Smart wood 10 km E2 11.4.2019230
3.4.2019CZEKora Jan Dětský Domov Holice 10 km A2 11.4.2019231
3.4.2019CZEKora Adrian Dětský Domov Holice 5 km A1 11.4.201965
12.3.2019CZEKošková Helena 5 km G1 13.3.201921
15.4.2019CZEKoubová Patricie 5 km H1 16.4.2019115
9.3.2019CZEKoudelková Bára PKHK 5 km G1 9.4.201919
6.4.2019CZEKoželská Hana 5 km G1 7.4.201974
10.4.2019CZEKrejcikova Nikola 5 km H1 12.4.2019102
9.4.2019CZEKropáčková Lenka 5 km H1 12.4.201994
23.3.2019CZEKubátová Veronika 5 km G1 3.4.201934
6.4.2019CZEKubeček Ondřej 5 km C1 9.4.201972
7.2.2019CZEKukrálová Kateřina 10 km G2 9.2.2019203
3.4.2019CZEKulhánková Zuzana 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
5.4.2019CZEKulhánková Zuzana 10 km G2 nezaplaceno0
10.4.2019CZEKulhánková Zuzana 10 km G2 11.4.2019247
30.3.2019CZEKupková Karolína 10 km G2 nezaplaceno0
21.2.2019CZEKupkova Nicole Starbucks 5 km H1 1.3.20194
11.4.2019CZEKutifelová Lucie 10 km H2 11.4.2019250
11.4.2019CZEKutík Miroslav RLC SLAVIA HK 5 km B1 12.4.2019104
9.4.2019CZELánová Nikola 5 km H1 16.4.2019122
1.4.2019CZELásková Pavlína 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
29.3.2019CZELibusova Kateřina 10 km G2 2.4.2019221
11.4.2019CZELihan Pavel Policie HK 10 km C2 15.4.2019251
30.12.2018CZELněnička Jan 10 km B2 14.1.2019202
7.4.2019CZEMacháček Jaroslav Ahojky 5 km E1 nezaplaceno0
30.3.2019CZEMacoun Vojtěch 10 km B2 2.4.2019222
4.2.2019CZEMajorová Kateřina Mattoni Freerun Pardubice 10 km H2 6.2.2019201
3.4.2019CZEMařáková Veronika 5 km J1 10.4.201953
13.4.2019CZEMatějka Ondřej RLC Slavia Hradec Králové 5 km C1 15.4.2019111
15.4.2019CZEMatuška Martin Ohnišov 10 km D2 16.4.2019265
1.4.2019CZEMelichar Samuel A 5 km A1 3.4.201941
1.4.2019CZEMelicharová Sára D 5 km G1 3.4.201942
4.1.2019CZEMiklosin Jakub 5 km C1 nezaplaceno0
8.3.2019CZEMiláčková Natálie 5 km G1 12.3.201918
20.3.2019CZEMorávek Pavel 10 km D2 30.3.2019210
1.4.2019CZEMrštinová Klára 5 km G1 4.4.201948
1.4.2019SVKMucha Martin Vihorlatský horolezecký klub 10 km B2 3.4.2019224
1.4.2019CZEMullerová Nikola 5 km G1 2.4.201943
27.2.2019CZENadrchalová Lucie 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
13.4.2019CZENádvorník Josef Poslední 5 km D1 16.4.2019121
22.3.2019CZENeugebauer Erich Regultech 10 km D2 22.3.2019213
22.3.2019CZENeugebauerová Lída Regultech 5 km K1 15.4.201931
30.3.2019CZENovák Filip RFOBL Team Rychnov nad Kněžnou 10 km B2 nezaplaceno0
4.4.2019CZENováková Markéta 5 km G1 5.4.201969
15.3.2019CZENováková Svatava Anna 5 km G1 9.4.201923
10.4.2019CZENovotná Denisa Mokrý banditi 10 km H2 11.4.2019248
12.4.2019CZENovotná Renata 5 km K1 15.4.2019106
12.4.2019CZENovotny Antonín 5 km E1 15.4.2019108
14.4.2019CZENovotný Marek 10 km C2 15.4.2019260
19.3.2019CZENuhlíčková Eliška 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
7.3.2019CZEPaleček Ondřej RFOBL Team Rychnov n. Kn. 5 km B1 8.3.201913
21.2.2019CZEPastuchová Andrea Starbucks HK 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
12.4.2019CZEPavelková Romana 5 km H1 12.4.2019107
7.4.2019CZEPelcová Tereza Ahojky 5 km G1 9.4.201985
28.3.2019CZEPelnářová Karolína 10 km G2 29.3.2019218
7.4.2019CZEPětioká Linda 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
21.2.2019CZEPetr Dominik 5 km B1 30.3.20195
18.3.2019CZEPipková Zuzana 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
7.4.2019CZEPokorná Tamara 5 km G1 9.4.201980
27.3.2019CZEPol Jakub #GLADIATORRACETEAM 10 km C2 2.4.2019217
23.3.2019CZEPoláček Aleš Decathlon Hradec Králové 10 km B2 26.3.2019214
8.3.2019CZEPrchlík Jindřich 5 km E1 28.3.201916
8.3.2019CZEPrchlíková Natálie 5 km G1 28.3.201917
8.4.2019CZEPřibylová Jana Beseda Bio 5 km H1 11.4.201988
3.4.2019CZEPyciaková Karolína 5 km J1 6.4.201959
10.4.2019CZERabas Štěpán RLC SLAVIA HK 5 km C1 12.4.201999
15.4.2019CZERidl Jan 10 km D2 nezaplaceno0
22.3.2019CZEŘíhová Lucie Regultech 5 km J1 26.3.201928
12.4.2019CZERydlo Stanislav Šneci v běhu 10 km C2 15.4.2019261
30.3.2019CZEŠádková Lucie 5 km G1 2.4.201938
1.4.2019CZEŠajgalík Samuel 10 km B2 nezaplaceno0
4.4.2019CZESameš David Regultech 10 km C2 9.4.2019233
8.4.2019CZESchauerová Zdena Policie HK 5 km G1 15.4.20192
7.4.2019CZESchulz Erik RLC SLAVIA HK 5 km B1 9.4.201981
7.4.2019CZESemrád Štěpán Běžím pro radost :) 5 km B1 8.4.201983
12.4.2019CZESemrádová Adélka Čáslav 5 km G1 12.4.2019105
14.4.2019CZEŠiklová Markéta 5 km H1 nezaplaceno0
15.4.2019CZEŠkaldová Hana FUBO Gym 10 km J2 16.4.2019264
3.4.2019CZESkalická Markéta 5 km K1 11.4.201956
10.4.2019CZESkořepa Martin 10 km D2 11.4.2019249
14.4.2019CZEŠlaisová Daniela 5 km G1 15.4.2019112
5.3.2019CZESlavata Tomáš Author 10 km D2 11.4.2019206
15.4.2019CZEŠlesingrová Pavla 5 km G1 16.4.2019120
1.4.2019CZESlezáková Lucie 5 km H1 3.4.201944
22.2.2019CZEŠmídová Romana 5 km G1 26.2.20197
13.4.2019CZEŠrámek Jan RP 10 km C2 15.4.2019258
21.2.2019CZEŠtefanová Pavla Starbucks 5 km H1 nezaplaceno0
8.4.2019CZEŠtěpánková Jana Beseda Bio 10 km H2 11.4.2019242
15.4.2019CZEStráník Martin 10 km C2 16.4.2019263
6.4.2019CZEStránský Martin Policie HK 10 km B2 9.4.2019237
7.4.2019CZESuchánková Andrea michalbergmann.cz 10 km G2 8.4.2019239
26.3.2019CZESvoboda Jindřich 10 km B2 28.3.2019215
6.4.2019CZESvobodová Adriana Yellow House 5 km G1 9.4.201975
3.4.2019CZESvobodová Jana 5 km J1 5.4.201957
7.3.2019CZESvobodová Monika Matky na tahu 5 km H1 22.3.201915
17.3.2019CZESyrovatkova Tereza 5 km G1 18.3.201925
15.4.2019CZETérová Tereza 5 km G1 16.4.2019119
21.2.2019CZEToman Daniel Starbucks 5 km B1 nezaplaceno0
10.3.2019CZETrpkoš Martin 10 km D2 13.4.2019207
9.4.2019CZETruksová Jana Ahojky 5 km H1 nezaplaceno0
2.4.2019CZEVágner Pavel Smart wood 10 km D2 11.4.2019229
7.1.2019CZEValc Vik 5 km C1 nezaplaceno0
9.4.2019CZEValeš Radek RLC Slavia HK 5 km D1 10.4.201995
22.3.2019CZEVálková Petra Regultech 5 km K1 3.4.201929
10.4.2019CZEVeiglová Veronika Ahojky 5 km G1 16.4.2019117
9.4.2019CZEVerner Pavel Kartel Bohemia 10 km C2 15.4.2019244
22.3.2019CZEVircová Adéla 5 km G1 26.3.201932
5.4.2019CZEVítková Alena Viťulíci 5 km J1 10.4.201971
9.4.2019CZEVítková Veronika Vuťulíci 5 km F1 10.4.201933
26.12.2018CZEVlachynská Kristýna HaKi-run 5 km J1 26.3.20191
8.4.2019CZEVlachynský Libor DTJ Hk 5 km A1 10.4.201986
7.3.2019CZEVodseďálková Andrea 5 km G1 nezaplaceno0
21.2.2019CZEVokata Klára Starbucks 5 km H1 nezaplaceno0
3.4.2019CZEVoňka Marcel 5 km D1 10.4.201960
1.4.2019CZEVrabcová Soňa 5 km K1 9.4.201949
7.4.2019CZEVrabcová JANA 5 km H1 9.4.201984
14.4.2019CZEWališová Štěpánka Fubo Gym no.1 10 km J2 15.4.2019257
5.3.2019CZEWildt Silvie 10 km J2 19.3.2019204
17.3.2019CZEZáliš Štěpán 10 km B2 18.3.2019209
5.4.2019CZEZámečník Roman Smart wood 10 km E2 11.4.2019234
29.3.2019CZEZavřel Vít Zavři Němčice 5 km B1 30.3.201936
28.3.2019CZEZavřelová Jana Zavři Němčice 10 km K2 30.3.2019220
28.3.2019CZEZavřelová Jana Zavři Němčice 10 km J2 nezaplaceno0
28.3.2019CZEZavřelová Barbora Zavři Němčice 10 km H2 29.3.2019219
6.4.2019CZEŽilka David Policie HK 10 km B2 9.4.2019236
31.3.2019CZEZimová Eliška 5 km G1 2.4.201940
22.2.2019CZEZlámalová Magda 5 km G1 26.2.20196